XXV Gran Fons de Massanassa
C.A. Parotet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 6 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1208
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
1060
317
Veterano A
468
PEP GIL MIQUEL
01:29:46
01:28:40
00:58:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1063
318
Veterano A
473
JESUS GOMEZ GARCES
01:29:56
01:29:56
00:59:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1068
319
Veterano A
589
JUAN MANUEL RÍOS LIZANA
01:30:33
01:29:09
01:01:07
ESCUELAS SAN JOSE
NO
1073
320
Veterano A
559
FELIPE MINGUET TORRES
01:30:41
01:30:03
00:59:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
321
Veterano A
515
FERNANDO PUCHADES SOUAN
01:30:49
01:30:11
00:59:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1083
322
Veterano A
574
ROMON LOSA SALONGINOS
01:31:12
01:29:53
01:01:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1084
323
Veterano A
581
FERNANDO SORIANO MONTORO
01:31:20
01:30:16
00:59:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1088
324
Veterano A
359
JOSE VICENTE NOGUEROLES LAZARO
01:31:32
01:31:08
01:00:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1089
325
Veterano A
419
JOAQUIN LÓPEZ DE BRIÑAS FERRAGUT
01:31:32
01:30:42
00:59:44
CORREOREVIENTA
NO
1091
326
Veterano A
434
JOSE FERNANDO CORRECHER GONZALEZ
01:31:34
01:30:17
00:59:12
CLUB ATLETISME ALAFRESQUETA
NO
1095
327
Veterano A
314
JOSE MIGUEL DESCALS SOLER
01:31:47
01:30:57
00:58:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1096
328
Veterano A
521
ANTONI MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ
01:31:50
01:30:53
00:59:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1097
329
Veterano A
391
JAVI MONTAÑES FERRAGUD
01:32:00
01:30:26
01:01:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1102
330
Veterano A
304
FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL
01:32:14
01:31:54
01:00:52
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1103
331
Veterano A
352
FRANCISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZ
01:32:15
01:31:57
01:00:53
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1113
332
Veterano A
474
FEDERICO ALBANELL MILLET
01:32:45
01:31:43
00:59:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1118
333
Veterano A
1282
ALEJANDRO CODOÑER FERRANDO
01:32:53
01:31:41
01:02:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1120
334
Veterano A
300
JOSE CISCAR ROSELL
01:33:04
01:31:55
01:06:34
ATLETISME CORBERA
NO
1121
335
Veterano A
1324
JOAQUIN VARGAS VICENTE
01:33:11
01:32:06
01:03:01
NO
1124
336
Veterano A
649
JOSE ANTONIO SANTACRUZ RODRIGUEZ
01:33:17
01:31:49
01:02:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1126
337
Veterano A
16
VICENTE DOMINGO CODO ER
01:33:21
01:32:26
01:01:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1131
338
Veterano A
399
FERNANDO SEGARRA ORERO
01:33:39
01:32:35
01:03:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1134
339
Veterano A
325
AUGUSTO BERTO MAÑO
01:33:51
01:32:48
01:01:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1138
340
Veterano A
584
J.VICTOR RICART SEGUI
01:34:22
01:33:24
00:59:38
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1143
341
Veterano A
389
JOSE FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
01:34:43
01:33:27
01:02:26
CLUB ATLETISME ALAFRESQUETA
NO
1144
342
Veterano A
416
JOSE RAFAEL CARRION CARCEL
01:34:45
01:34:30
01:01:17
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1148
343
Veterano A
301
ANTONIO CARBONELL BALAGUER
01:35:12
01:33:46
01:01:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1152
344
Veterano A
591
ALEXANDRE RODRIGUEZ TORMO
01:35:37
01:35:20
00:59:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1153
345
Veterano A
443
FRANCISCO JAVIER BARBA MANTECA
01:35:39
01:34:33
01:02:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1158
346
Veterano A
317
MIGUEL ARIAS MARTIN
01:36:52
01:35:36
01:00:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1159
347
Veterano A
444
JOSE DE LA TORRE CAÑAS
01:36:53
01:35:36
01:01:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1166
348
Veterano A
336
DIEGO PEREZ GARCÍA
01:37:46
01:36:29
01:04:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1174
349
Veterano A
519
JORGE TARAZONA SORIANO
01:39:30
01:39:21
01:05:26
ARMONIUM
NO
1194
350
Veterano A
627
JOSE BLANES GARRIDO
01:43:49
01:42:14
01:08:35
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
1200
351
Veterano A
657
ANTONIO ORDO EZCARO
01:47:51
01:46:21
01:10:37
ARMONIUM
NO
1007
1
Veterana C
122
PILAR IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ
01:27:35
01:26:43
00:57:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1092
2
Veterana C
183
ANA MARTINEZ LLORCA
01:31:36
01:30:52
00:58:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1164
3
Veterana C
173
CHARO HEREDIA CORDUENTE
01:37:29
01:36:22
01:04:41
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
211
1
Veterana B
408
ALICIA GUTIÉRREZ JUÁREZ
01:08:28
01:08:25
00:45:13
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
328
2
Veterana B
223
CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO
01:11:45
01:11:44
00:46:38
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
438
3
Veterana B
384
EVA CHEN CASTILLO
01:14:12
01:13:42
00:49:09
3FDC
NO
539
4
Veterana B
20
PURA PORCAL MORENO
01:16:03
01:15:34
00:50:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
573
5
Veterana B
276
FERNANDA CASILLAS PEREZ
01:16:29
01:16:03
00:50:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
6
Veterana B
214
PILAR LOPEZ ALONSO
01:19:51
01:19:17
00:52:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
7
Veterana B
338
PRESE CLAVER VILLAGRASA
01:19:56
01:19:08
00:53:18
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
798
8
Veterana B
355
SARI ROSELLO MARTORELL
01:21:15
01:21:06
00:54:28
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
869
9
Veterana B
271
DOLORES HIDALGO SANCHEZ
01:22:52
01:22:33
00:55:01
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
909
10
Veterana B
19
MARIA LUISA JARO RAMOS
01:23:41
01:22:23
00:54:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
934
11
Veterana B
383
MARIA JOSÉ PEYDRO CANTÓ
01:24:42
01:23:30
00:56:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
962
12
Veterana B
320
RAQUEL VAYÁ VADILLO
01:25:35
01:25:09
00:56:19
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
964
13
Veterana B
344
ELVIRA SANCHIS ARANDA
01:25:37
01:25:23
00:55:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
967
14
Veterana B
196
CHARO PANIZO OLLERO
01:25:53
01:24:30
00:57:09
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
978
15
Veterana B
298
ROSA MARIA MARCO ROGER
01:26:12
01:25:07
00:57:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1006
16
Veterana B
310
CARMEN MONTERO TENA
01:27:25
01:26:23
00:58:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1104
17
Veterana B
353
Mº CARMEN MAJANO MARIN
01:32:15
01:30:54
01:01:34
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
1128
18
Veterana B
309
TERESA SANCHIS GARCIA
01:33:32
01:32:43
01:01:17
AJOS XATIVA
NO
1137
19
Veterana B
405
AMPARO DE LA ASUNCION PEREZ
01:34:15
01:33:29
01:02:10
QUART DE POBLET, C.A.
NO
1139
20
Veterana B
1311
MAITE FONTANEZ GARCIA
01:34:24
01:33:31
01:01:26
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1160
21
Veterana B
218
MARIA LABRADOR FELIPE
01:36:57
01:35:55
01:03:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1161
22
Veterana B
400
CONCHI ORTEGA MARGARITTI
01:36:57
01:35:55
01:03:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1167
23
Veterana B
346
MARIA DOLORES NAVARRO CORTES
01:37:46
01:36:28
01:04:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1190
24
Veterana B
373
CHUS FERRUS ZARAGOZA
01:42:52
01:41:50
01:04:17
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
NO
1198
25
Veterana B
259
JUAN CAMPOS CORTES
01:47:28
01:45:59
01:07:57
ARMONIUM
NO
1206
26
Veterana B
263
CARMEN ESCOBAR NAVARRO
01:52:54
01:51:38
01:13:52
BENIPARRELL C.A.
NO
60
1
Veterana A
840
AMELIA MARTIN MARTINEZ
01:02:53
01:02:53
00:41:12
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
257
2
Veterana A
796
MARTA SANCHEZ SANZ
01:09:34
01:09:34
00:45:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
276
3
Veterana A
697
NOEMI OLIVERA D DIOS
01:10:16
01:10:07
00:46:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
4
Veterana A
1348
Mª DOLORES CORTES CARMONA
01:11:45
01:11:43
00:46:37
NO
404
5
Veterana A
792
IVANA ABREU SANCHEZ
01:13:29
01:13:16
00:48:41
TRICONEXION
NO
501
6
Veterana A
895
PATRICIA LÁZARO RAMOS
01:15:15
01:14:47
00:50:25
TALENT
NO
513
7
Veterana A
825
ESTHER LACRUZ REYES
01:15:30
01:15:18
00:49:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
574
8
Veterana A
631
MARIA JOSE CASILLAS PEREZ
01:16:29
01:16:03
00:50:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
634
9
Veterana A
508
YOLANDA PASTOR PASTOR
01:17:43
01:17:43
00:51:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
661
10
Veterana A
888
EVA MARÍA CAMPOS SERRANO
01:18:23
01:17:17
00:52:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
686
11
Veterana A
476
CHRISTELLE CRUCES IGLESIAS
01:18:59
01:18:32
00:51:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
716
12
Veterana A
704
MARIA JOSE PILES FRANCO
01:19:45
01:19:18
00:52:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
13
Veterana A
793
ESTER PEREA LÓPEZ
01:20:09
01:18:53
00:53:05
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
769
14
Veterana A
498
CRISTINA ASENSIO ALEGRE
01:20:38
01:20:08
00:52:58
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
785
15
Veterana A
842
SARA GÓMEZ CÁCERES
01:20:57
01:20:29
00:53:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
787
16
Veterana A
727
Mº DEL MAR DEL VALLE LOPEZ
01:21:02
01:20:33
00:52:58
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
790
17
Veterana A
1345
SUSANA MEDINA NAVARRO
01:21:07
01:20:21
00:53:44
NO
806
18
Veterana A
25
DOLORS CUENCA TUDELA
01:21:27
01:21:27
00:53:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
815
19
Veterana A
931
ARACELI GOMEZ CABELLO
01:21:43
01:21:43
00:53:09
ARMONIUM
NO
833
20
Veterana A
530
MAMEN RICARTE MANCHON
01:22:08
01:21:01
00:55:20
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA, C. A.
NO
834
21
Veterana A
761
AMPARO MAÑEZ ADELANTADO
01:22:09
01:21:54
00:53:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
871
22
Veterana A
735
DOLORES TOLEDO MORENO
01:22:52
01:22:32
00:55:01
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
888
23
Veterana A
646
RAQUEL GARCIA TORRES
01:23:16
01:22:26
00:56:11
C.A. RANNERS
NO
902
24
Veterana A
626
Mº BELEN VILLA JULIA
01:23:26
01:22:25
00:55:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
922
25
Veterana A
707
ROSANA DOMENECH LLOPIS
01:24:17
01:23:07
00:56:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
980
26
Veterana A
861
RUTH GRACIA FRANCES
01:26:18
01:26:11
00:57:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
986
27
Veterana A
654
CARMEN COLLADO MICÓ
01:26:33
01:25:10
00:57:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1005
28
Veterana A
580
NOELIA MARTINEZ MELLADO
01:27:22
01:27:18
00:56:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1013
29
Veterana A
862
CRISTINA VILLANUEVA BERTOLÍN
01:27:45
01:26:35
00:58:23
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1019
30
Veterana A
894
ESTER FAYOS CABRERA
01:28:02
01:27:25
00:58:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1022
31
Veterana A
595
JUANI SANCHO CATALÁN
01:28:05
01:27:17
00:57:38
C.A. GENOVES
NO
1026
32
Veterana A
553
Mº CARMEN DE LA ASUNCION PEREZ
01:28:15
01:27:28
00:58:08
QUART DE POBLET, C.A.
NO
1034
33
Veterana A
694
EVA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
01:28:32
01:27:36
00:58:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1039
34
Veterana A
449
NATHALIE APARICIO NAVARRO
01:28:42
01:27:50
00:57:53
A.A LLOSA DE RANES
NO
1052
35
Veterana A
913
SOFIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
01:29:04
01:28:32
00:57:58
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1053
36
Veterana A
536
ANA MARIA MANZANO TORNERO
01:29:13
01:27:37
00:58:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>