XXV Gran Fons de Massanassa
C.A. Parotet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 7 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1208
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
1080
37
Veterana A
778
MAR CHILET ZARAGOZA
01:31:09
01:29:50
01:01:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1081
38
Veterana A
663
MARISA FITO HERNANDEZ
01:31:10
01:30:13
01:00:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1085
39
Veterana A
845
MERCHE MARTINEZ CARO
01:31:25
01:30:10
01:00:45
"PAS A PAS - LA CA&NTILDE;ADA"
NO
1094
40
Veterana A
827
NURIA ROSELL SANTAMARIA
01:31:46
01:31:10
00:59:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1109
41
Veterana A
586
SAGRARIO BOU MARTÍNEZ
01:32:31
01:31:03
01:03:04
X6KDM.COM
NO
1119
42
Veterana A
552
NOEMI POZO RODRIGO
01:32:57
01:32:57
00:00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1129
43
Veterana A
611
CARMINA CUQUERELLA MURILLO
01:33:32
01:32:42
01:01:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1130
44
Veterana A
665
MARTA PLA GIMENO
01:33:33
01:32:09
01:01:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1142
45
Veterana A
723
AMPA MARI SILLA
01:34:32
01:33:45
01:02:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1154
46
Veterana A
439
JOSEFA GOMEZ ROJO
01:35:53
01:34:47
01:02:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1162
47
Veterana A
804
MARIBEL RAMON
01:37:14
01:35:50
01:03:32
PU OL C.A.
NO
1169
48
Veterana A
546
MARISA BADIA BALBASTRE
01:38:10
01:37:26
01:02:12
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
1172
49
Veterana A
605
CARMEN VILA SANCHIS
01:39:29
01:39:19
01:05:27
ARMONIUM
NO
1173
50
Veterana A
826
NURIA BLANCO ONA
01:39:29
01:39:19
01:05:27
ARMONIUM
NO
1181
51
Veterana A
684
ANA HERRERO SÁNCHEZ
01:41:06
01:39:39
01:06:33
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1185
52
Veterana A
445
PAQUI QUILES MUÑOZ
01:41:28
01:40:03
01:07:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1188
53
Veterana A
860
Mº SOLEDAD RIVERO CASAS
01:42:23
01:41:40
01:07:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1195
54
Veterana A
523
MARIA ELENA FERRANDO PÉREZ
01:44:02
01:42:59
01:07:53
C.A.CORRIOLS SUECA
NO
1199
55
Veterana A
596
MAITE QUINTO MARTINEZ
01:47:51
01:46:21
01:10:36
ARMONIUM
NO
1
1
Senior M
1171
FOUAD BENZEROUAL
00:49:24
00:49:24
00:32:08
C.A.XATIVA
NO
2
2
Senior M
1115
OCTAVIO SANCHIS PENADES
00:51:58
00:51:58
00:34:26
NO
3
3
Senior M
953
MIGUEL VÁZQUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
00:52:03
00:52:03
00:34:26
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
4
4
Senior M
1044
AGUSTIN SIERES GOMEZ
00:52:47
00:52:47
00:34:56
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
5
5
Senior M
1119
ALFREDO FERNANDEZ APARISI
00:52:53
00:52:52
00:34:56
CORREDORS DE LA RUTA
NO
6
6
Senior M
1049
SALVA CASTRO PONS
00:53:05
00:53:05
00:34:57
CORREDORS DE LA RUTA
NO
7
7
Senior M
75
IVÁN ROBLES COLLADO
00:53:48
00:53:47
00:34:56
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
10
8
Senior M
977
DAVID NAVARRO CERDAN
00:54:57
00:54:55
00:36:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
12
9
Senior M
742
VICENT RIBERA PLANA
00:55:10
00:55:09
00:36:20
CENTPEUS ALBALAT S.D.
NO
13
10
Senior M
959
VICENTE RAMON BELDA VILA
00:56:05
00:56:04
00:36:44
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
16
11
Senior M
1246
BILAL TOUIMI
00:56:52
00:56:52
00:37:07
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
18
12
Senior M
883
MIGUEL SERRADOR GARCIA
00:57:30
00:57:30
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
19
13
Senior M
1028
GUILLERMO MINGUEZ CUENCA
00:57:37
00:57:37
00:37:45
CLUB TRIATLO L´HORTA PICASSENT
NO
20
14
Senior M
981
JAVIER CAMPO GARCIA
00:57:43
00:57:37
00:38:40
IBZTRAINER
NO
22
15
Senior M
1206
PEDRO AMAT BLASCO
00:57:56
00:57:56
00:37:32
XATIVA C.A.
NO
26
16
Senior M
980
MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
00:59:19
00:59:16
00:39:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
27
17
Senior M
759
DANIEL ROMAN CORIA
00:59:33
00:59:32
00:39:21
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
30
18
Senior M
783
JAVIER CASARES BROSETA
00:59:37
00:59:36
00:39:21
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
31
19
Senior M
1046
JOSE ANDRÉS GARCÍA LANGA
00:59:47
00:59:47
00:39:14
INDEPENDENT
NO
33
20
Senior M
460
DANIEL OJEDA UBEDA
00:59:51
00:59:50
00:39:22
TORRENT CORRE
NO
35
21
Senior M
756
MIGUEL PARIS TUREGANO
00:59:55
00:59:51
00:39:48
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
36
22
Senior M
942
JOSE MANUEL FORTUNY MOLINA
00:59:56
00:59:38
00:39:49
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
37
23
Senior M
1217
DAVID MOLINA MANUEL
00:59:56
00:59:56
00:39:50
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
38
24
Senior M
1080
FERNANDO COSTA FERNANDEZ
00:59:58
00:59:54
00:39:48
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
39
25
Senior M
873
JUAN FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO
01:00:00
00:59:55
00:38:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
40
26
Senior M
964
MOHAMMED EL GHAZAL
01:00:26
01:00:19
00:39:26
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
41
27
Senior M
1209
ENRIQUE PEDRÓN PATÓN
01:00:32
01:00:27
00:39:43
LAS BAIRETAS RUNNING TEAM
NO
42
28
Senior M
740
JOSE MANUEL ALAPONT RODRIGO
01:00:38
01:00:10
00:40:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
29
Senior M
863
GUSTAVO DONET MONTAGUT
01:00:38
01:00:33
00:39:55
LA VALLDIGNA C.A.
NO
44
30
Senior M
808
XIMO PERALES SARGUERO
01:00:49
01:00:46
00:40:00
CORREDORS DE LA RUTA
NO
45
31
Senior M
1095
ISRAEL PONCE MORA
01:01:03
01:00:57
00:39:53
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
46
32
Senior M
1087
IVÁN DEL BARRIO
01:01:19
01:01:11
00:40:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
33
Senior M
982
JOSEP LLORENS PERALES
01:01:25
01:01:25
00:39:22
EL CASTELLET-EXAGRO
NO
49
34
Senior M
1064
JUAN SANCHEZ VARON
01:01:29
01:01:07
00:40:00
PU OL C.A.
NO
50
35
Senior M
1005
JESUS JAVIER PEÑA CAÑAS
01:02:04
01:02:04
00:41:12
PINDARO A.D.
NO
51
36
Senior M
689
RUBEN GORRIZ MOLINER
01:02:06
01:02:06
00:39:52
C.A ONDA
NO
52
37
Senior M
1001
ERIC POLO CAPARROS
01:02:12
01:02:12
00:40:20
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
54
38
Senior M
1010
ANTONIO JESUS CEREZO GARCIA
01:02:19
01:02:16
00:40:15
JR BRUNELEC
NO
57
39
Senior M
1193
JESUS VERCHER LOPEZ
01:02:33
01:01:55
00:41:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
59
40
Senior M
1108
DAVID CARRASCO VELA
01:02:52
01:02:49
00:40:41
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
61
41
Senior M
1143
CARLOS ALCALA VILLAR
01:02:54
01:02:54
00:41:11
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
65
42
Senior M
1160
RUBEN SANTOS CIFRE
01:03:04
01:03:00
00:41:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
43
Senior M
934
ROBERTO FEO MORENO
01:03:05
01:03:05
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
44
Senior M
1011
RODRIGO ISACH AYMERICH
01:03:09
01:03:03
00:41:02
CALAMARDO, C.A.
NO
68
45
Senior M
48
VICENT CODOÑER DELHOM
01:03:13
01:03:12
00:41:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
69
46
Senior M
830
RAUL CARRILLO GOMEZ
01:03:17
01:02:59
00:42:00
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
70
47
Senior M
692
VICENTE TOMAS TECLES
01:03:18
01:03:06
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
73
48
Senior M
776
JORGE SORIANO TORMO
01:03:31
01:03:31
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
49
Senior M
949
JOSE SERRANO ROCAFULL
01:03:56
01:03:56
00:42:17
RUNNING VALENCIA PINEDO
NO
78
50
Senior M
927
JAVIER SEGOVIA BLANCO
01:03:58
01:03:42
00:42:14
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
79
51
Senior M
1251
ANDRÉS MORA MORCILLO
01:04:05
01:04:01
00:40:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
80
52
Senior M
1196
ALEJANDRO JOSE ABAD GARCIA
01:04:11
01:02:52
00:43:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
53
Senior M
916
RAUL CARDONA MATEO
01:04:12
01:03:56
00:41:44
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
85
54
Senior M
1058
IGNACIO SANMIGUEL CODINA
01:04:14
01:04:12
00:41:50
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
86
55
Senior M
769
MIGUEL JOAQUIN MARQUEZ
01:04:15
01:04:15
00:41:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
89
56
Senior M
693
JUAN CARLOS LAVARA GARCIA
01:04:28
01:04:27
00:43:14
"PAS A PAS - LA CA&NTILDE;ADA"
NO
90
57
Senior M
1059
ANTONIO ROCHA BELLO
01:04:28
01:04:25
00:43:14
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
92
58
Senior M
1040
GUILLERMO GRANDE BERNASES
01:04:33
01:04:23
00:41:29
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
93
59
Senior M
760
JULIO PEIRÓ GARCÍA
01:04:35
01:04:09
00:43:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
60
Senior M
1126
JUAN SIMON HERNANDEZ MICO
01:04:36
01:04:31
00:42:56
CARESPORT.ES
NO
95
61
Senior M
891
ALEJANDRO TORRES NAVARRO
01:04:55
01:04:44
00:42:20
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
100
62
Senior M
768
VICTOR MARTI NACHER
01:05:13
01:04:57
00:43:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
63
Senior M
1142
PEDRO JOSÉ CALABUIG VEINAT
01:05:20
01:05:15
00:44:12
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
106
64
Senior M
789
RAMÓN SAN ESTEBAN LAMA
01:05:22
01:05:22
00:42:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
65
Senior M
1310
FERNANDO MARTINEZ RODRIQUEZ
01:05:24
01:05:11
00:43:09
REDOLAT
NO
109
66
Senior M
775
JUAN MANUEL PEÑARRUBIA TRENAS
01:05:26
01:05:21
00:43:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
111
67
Senior M
1018
JAVI ROSA ESTEVW
01:05:28
01:05:16
00:43:39
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
115
68
Senior M
46
JUAN MOYA CARBONELL
01:05:39
01:05:25
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
116
69
Senior M
713
LUIS ALFONSO MARTINEZ SAGUAR
01:05:39
01:05:20
00:44:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
119
70
Senior M
1241
DAVID FORES GUILLEM
01:05:58
01:05:33
00:42:28
ARMONIUM
NO
120
71
Senior M
1232
TONI CIFRE MARTÍNEZ
01:06:02
01:05:49
00:43:10
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
121
72
Senior M
1240
ALBERT BUENO MIRALLES
01:06:02
01:06:02
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
122
73
Senior M
1326
JAVIER ORTEGA OSMA
01:06:07
01:05:49
00:43:33
NO
125
74
Senior M
1187
RAFAEL ALCOVER ORTEGA
01:06:09
01:05:51
00:43:33
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
126
75
Senior M
744
RAFAEL ALCOCER
01:06:11
01:06:07
00:43:31
42YPICO VALENCIA, C. A.
NO
128
76
Senior M
990
MIGUEL GARRIDO
01:06:14
01:06:09
00:43:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
77
Senior M
1091
IVAN ROZALEN EGEA
01:06:14
01:06:10
00:42:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
130
78
Senior M
1239
RAFA MARTINEZ REQUENA
01:06:16
01:06:09
00:44:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
132
79
Senior M
996
JOSÉ VICENTE LÓPEZ PÉREZ
01:06:28
01:06:10
00:43:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
80
Senior M
1107
JOSE RAUL MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ
01:06:29
01:06:12
00:44:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
81
Senior M
1071
JOAQUIN ARGENTE ONRUBIA
01:06:33
01:06:23
00:44:40
C.A CAMALLARGA
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>