XXV Gran Fons de Massanassa
C.A. Parotet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1208
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
58
17
Veterano A
426
RAFAEL PARDO AVILA
01:02:37
01:02:37
00:40:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
18
Veterano A
447
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ BETI
01:02:55
01:02:55
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
64
19
Veterano A
410
JUAN CARLOS CASTELLO ALANDI
01:03:01
01:03:01
00:40:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
71
20
Veterano A
570
JAVIER MERENCIANO MARTINEZ
01:03:19
01:03:02
00:42:00
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
75
21
Veterano A
659
MARCOS ROSELLO BARBER
01:03:38
01:03:38
00:39:50
INELEC CLUB TRIATLO SUECA
NO
76
22
Veterano A
504
VICENTE AGUSTIN VILA ARMIÑANA
01:03:49
01:03:21
00:42:13
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
81
23
Veterano A
1325
DANIEL GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
01:04:11
01:04:11
00:41:58
NO
84
24
Veterano A
562
JOSE GARCÃA NAVARRO
01:04:14
01:04:08
00:42:00
PATERNA RUNNERS, C.A.
NO
88
25
Veterano A
453
VICENTE PEREZ MARI
01:04:26
01:04:15
00:42:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
26
Veterano A
550
VICENTE IZQUIERDO CAMPOS
01:04:33
01:04:09
00:42:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
27
Veterano A
643
FRANK PASCUAL LOPEZ
01:05:02
01:05:02
00:42:19
CORREDORS DE LA RUTA
NO
101
28
Veterano A
393
EMILIO OLIVER BARROSO
01:05:20
01:05:18
00:43:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
104
29
Veterano A
332
MANUEL SANMARTIN ROMEU
01:05:21
01:05:14
00:42:57
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
105
30
Veterano A
622
JUAN FUSTER ROSELLO
01:05:21
01:04:54
00:44:11
C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA
NO
107
31
Veterano A
635
VICENT LUZ SANTAISABEL
01:05:23
01:05:15
00:43:37
C.A.SOLLANA
NO
110
32
Veterano A
402
JOSEANTONIO RODRHIGUEZ MALDONADO
01:05:28
01:05:20
00:43:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
33
Veterano A
640
TONI MONTALBAN MOYA
01:05:29
01:05:11
00:44:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
34
Veterano A
506
JOSE DESCALS VIDAL
01:05:31
01:05:24
00:42:32
C.A. GENOVES
NO
114
35
Veterano A
563
EDUARDO CAMACHO GENOVES
01:05:33
01:05:26
00:42:39
QUART DE POBLET, C.A.
NO
123
36
Veterano A
329
MAXIMILIANO ATIANZA MARTINEZ
01:06:08
01:06:02
00:43:38
AMIGOS DEL SALER
NO
127
37
Veterano A
343
EMILIO LOZOYA GODOY
01:06:12
01:06:08
00:44:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
38
Veterano A
466
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA
01:06:20
01:06:20
00:43:40
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
135
39
Veterano A
385
MIGUEL LUIS DAVIS SAINZ DE ROZAS
01:06:36
01:06:20
00:44:14
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
137
40
Veterano A
1315
JUAN RAMON DE LA TORRE GUTIERREZ
01:06:37
01:06:34
00:43:22
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU
NO
141
41
Veterano A
305
JOSEP MANUEL JARQUES SANCHIS
01:06:42
01:06:25
00:43:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
42
Veterano A
499
FERNANDO CHIRIVELLA REYES
01:06:49
01:06:29
00:44:01
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
149
43
Veterano A
296
JOSE GARCIA MADRAMANY
01:06:53
01:06:41
00:44:30
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
150
44
Veterano A
576
JUAN ANTONIO DEL VALLE LOPEZ
01:06:53
01:06:41
00:44:30
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
156
45
Veterano A
33
FERNANDO ALABAU CASTELLO
01:07:00
01:06:50
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
157
46
Veterano A
670
ANGEL LOPEZ ULPIANO
01:07:01
01:07:01
00:43:44
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
164
47
Veterano A
340
ISIDRO HERNANDEZ PUCHOL
01:07:10
01:06:48
00:44:46
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
166
48
Veterano A
502
MANUEL LORENTE CAURIN
01:07:12
01:07:02
00:43:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
167
49
Veterano A
578
FCO. JAVIER GARRIGA HIDALGO
01:07:13
01:07:05
00:43:57
TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL
NO
172
50
Veterano A
379
EDUARDO MORANTE OJEDA
01:07:16
01:07:07
00:44:43
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
173
51
Veterano A
590
RAMON TARAZONA MARTINEZ
01:07:21
01:07:04
00:45:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
52
Veterano A
621
VICENTE ARRIBAS ALEIXOS
01:07:24
01:07:21
00:44:11
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
NO
181
53
Veterano A
594
JULIAN SAIZ MARTINEZ
01:07:25
01:07:21
00:43:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
183
54
Veterano A
1283
MANUEL PONS ESPI
01:07:25
01:07:18
00:45:14
LA VALLDIGNA C.A.
NO
184
55
Veterano A
613
JUAN ANTONIO SANCHEZ CARRETERO
01:07:26
01:07:04
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
188
56
Veterano A
335
FRANCISCO BAYARRI FONTELLES
01:07:33
01:07:28
00:45:10
ALBAL C.A.
NO
190
57
Veterano A
395
ALFONSO ACEDO CHAVES
01:07:34
01:07:26
00:45:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
193
58
Veterano A
541
DOMINGO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
01:07:35
01:07:32
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
199
59
Veterano A
423
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ COSO
01:08:05
01:08:05
00:44:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
202
60
Veterano A
414
JUAN MATEO MOLINERO GARCIA
01:08:15
01:07:52
00:45:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
205
61
Veterano A
429
SIXT PERALES I MULET
01:08:19
01:08:01
00:45:15
CENTPEUS ALBALAT S.D.
NO
214
62
Veterano A
638
ANTONIO LÓPEZ CORBALAN
01:08:37
01:08:35
00:45:30
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
215
63
Veterano A
35
FRANCISCO ESTEBAN BENET
01:08:39
01:08:36
00:44:22
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
219
64
Veterano A
477
CESAR ESTEVE SOLER
01:08:47
01:08:38
00:45:08
SAMARUC EL PALMAR
NO
221
65
Veterano A
656
JOAN CARLES MARGAIX BELENGUER
01:08:49
01:08:39
00:45:49
L APALPUT D ALBUIXECH
NO
226
66
Veterano A
651
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ LOPEZ
01:09:01
01:09:01
00:45:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
67
Veterano A
358
ANGEL BANEGAS MUÑOZ
01:09:11
01:08:57
00:45:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
234
68
Veterano A
545
PEDRO ANTONIO CASCALES BUDIEL
01:09:15
01:09:07
00:44:40
CLUB ATLETISMO SUECA
NO
236
69
Veterano A
475
FRANCISCO ANT MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
01:09:16
01:08:48
00:46:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
242
70
Veterano A
297
JULIO CANO PALAZON
01:09:24
01:09:24
00:45:53
PINDARO A.D.
NO
246
71
Veterano A
401
XAVIER SIGNES CASTILLO
01:09:29
01:09:11
00:45:35
SUTRAIL
NO
250
72
Veterano A
381
FRANCISCO LOPEZ RICHART
01:09:30
01:09:21
00:46:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
251
73
Veterano A
382
LUIS BALDRÉS GRAU
01:09:31
01:09:26
00:45:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
259
74
Veterano A
377
ANTONIO SANCHIS PASCUAL
01:09:36
01:09:26
00:45:29
LES FORMIGUETES, C.E.
NO
263
75
Veterano A
396
JOSE PASCUAL HERNANDEZ FARINOS
01:09:41
01:09:35
00:45:40
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
269
76
Veterano A
564
JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR VINUESA
01:09:53
01:09:15
00:46:47
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
274
77
Veterano A
549
OSCAR CORZO SIMON
01:10:14
01:09:59
00:46:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
279
78
Veterano A
15
RAFAEL ALABAU CASTRILLO
01:10:23
01:09:15
00:47:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
79
Veterano A
662
ENRIQUE TORTAJADA GONZÁLEZ
01:10:29
01:10:29
00:45:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
287
80
Veterano A
407
JOSE ELICAIR FERNANDEZ BRICEÑO
01:10:40
01:10:27
00:46:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
81
Veterano A
306
JESUS GARCIA FRAGERO
01:10:41
01:10:08
00:47:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
289
82
Veterano A
607
MOISES ROIG CASTIBLANQUE
01:10:43
01:10:27
00:46:10
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
292
83
Veterano A
568
FRANCISCCO SANCHEZ POVEDA
01:10:47
01:10:41
00:46:36
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA, C. A.
NO
293
84
Veterano A
321
GABRIEL NUÑEZ LOPEZ
01:10:51
01:10:22
00:46:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
295
85
Veterano A
560
SALVA QUINTANA RUMBAU
01:10:56
01:10:42
00:47:23
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
297
86
Veterano A
637
JOSÉ LÓPEZ LLIN
01:10:57
01:10:37
00:47:47
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
299
87
Veterano A
540
PEPE MARCO SANCHEZ
01:10:58
01:09:46
00:47:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
302
88
Veterano A
497
PEDRO JOSE FUERTES BLANCO
01:11:05
01:10:27
00:47:30
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
304
89
Veterano A
285
RAMON CALABUIG MONTAÑA
01:11:07
01:10:51
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
90
Veterano A
655
JUAN CARLOS VALLDECABRES LOPEZ
01:11:08
01:10:58
00:47:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
308
91
Veterano A
293
JUAN CARLOS COQUILLAT ANDREU
01:11:12
01:10:20
00:47:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
92
Veterano A
311
JOSE FRANCISCO PALLARES LLORET
01:11:14
01:10:44
00:46:28
FAVARA C.A.
NO
313
93
Veterano A
365
JOSE ANTONIO MATAMOROS DUATO
01:11:17
01:10:53
00:46:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
314
94
Veterano A
388
JOSE MANUEL VENTURA BAU
01:11:18
01:10:37
00:47:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
325
95
Veterano A
366
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO
01:11:41
01:11:16
00:47:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
96
Veterano A
341
J. ANTONIO CORTÉS CARMONA
01:11:45
01:11:43
00:45:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
97
Veterano A
290
VICENTE RAMON MARTINEZ LANDETE
01:11:57
01:11:26
00:48:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
339
98
Veterano A
430
JOSE MIGUEL BENACHES RIERA
01:12:00
01:11:51
00:47:41
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
353
99
Veterano A
482
PACO LLÍ€CER SOLER
01:12:20
01:12:13
00:49:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
100
Veterano A
34
RAFAEL PEREZ DASI
01:12:21
01:11:28
00:47:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
355
101
Veterano A
582
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ BLAZQUEZ
01:12:21
01:11:59
00:47:54
SOLLANA A.
NO
359
102
Veterano A
357
JOSEP MARIA FORTAÑA FONS
01:12:24
01:12:13
00:47:54
CTH - PICASSENT
NO
361
103
Veterano A
406
RAFAEL GONZÁLEZ GALLARDO
01:12:28
01:12:23
00:47:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
364
104
Veterano A
572
JOSE JAVIER MINGUEZ GARCIA
01:12:32
01:11:55
00:47:56
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
365
105
Veterano A
628
MIGUEL NUÑEZ LOPEZ
01:12:32
01:12:01
00:47:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
367
106
Veterano A
367
VICTOR VILLADA MARTINEZ
01:12:43
01:12:36
00:45:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
368
107
Veterano A
424
CARLOS MARTINEZ CARRASCO
01:12:45
01:12:39
00:48:31
COLLA VENT DE LLEVANT
NO
370
108
Veterano A
454
JOSE VICENTE GARRIGUES MATEU
01:12:47
01:11:47
00:48:23
VILA D ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
371
109
Veterano A
633
GREGORIO LÓPEZ LANCHARRO
01:12:49
01:12:12
00:48:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
110
Veterano A
672
JAVIER CARREÑO MARTINEZ
01:12:51
01:12:03
00:49:18
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
377
111
Veterano A
413
JUAN CARLOS GIL MACHI
01:12:52
01:12:12
00:00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
380
112
Veterano A
1308
ROBERTO VILLALVA SERRADOR
01:12:53
01:12:45
00:47:45
NO
383
113
Veterano A
316
ROGELIO NAVARRO BALAGUER
01:12:58
01:12:04
00:48:47
TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS
NO
384
114
Veterano A
535
DAVID PAYA POUS
01:13:00
01:12:18
00:49:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
389
115
Veterano A
378
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE
01:13:03
01:13:03
00:00:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
390
116
Veterano A
26
RAFAEL LUIS LARA BERMEJO
01:13:04
01:12:17
00:49:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>