XXV Gran Fons de Massanassa
C.A. Parotet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1208
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
391
117
Veterano A
525
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ PALOMARES
01:13:04
01:12:42
00:48:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
392
118
Veterano A
322
FRANCISCO MIGUEL FERRER ALARCON
01:13:07
01:13:04
00:47:25
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIA
NO
396
119
Veterano A
339
JOSE SANCHEZ PERIS
01:13:13
01:12:18
00:48:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
397
120
Veterano A
579
SANTIAGO COB ALONSO
01:13:13
01:12:53
00:48:17
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
398
121
Veterano A
403
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ LOPEZ
01:13:15
01:13:04
00:48:07
CITROEN ALBAL
NO
399
122
Veterano A
302
JOSE Mº RUIZ HEREDIA
01:13:17
01:13:17
00:00:00
ALBAL C.A.
NO
406
123
Veterano A
436
ARMANDO MEDINA ACON
01:13:32
01:12:26
00:49:13
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
409
124
Veterano A
356
ANDRES GARRIDO LUJAN
01:13:35
01:12:56
00:48:50
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
410
125
Veterano A
417
ENRIQUE CAMBRA SANCHO
01:13:35
01:13:04
00:48:05
AJOS XATIVA
NO
411
126
Veterano A
616
XIMO HERREROS ARMENGOD
01:13:35
01:12:59
00:48:52
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
412
127
Veterano A
364
JORGE LUIS VIDAL TARAZONA
01:13:36
01:12:59
00:48:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
420
128
Veterano A
617
CARLOS LOPEZ GUIJARRO
01:13:49
01:13:23
00:49:17
C.A.CORRIOLS SUECA
NO
422
129
Veterano A
421
VICENTE JOSE GIL PELAYO
01:13:50
01:13:38
00:48:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
426
130
Veterano A
465
CARLOS RIVAS POZO
01:13:56
01:13:34
00:49:28
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
432
131
Veterano A
492
ERNEST MARTINEZ ATANASIO
01:14:01
01:13:34
00:49:18
C.A.CORRIOLS SUECA
NO
434
132
Veterano A
603
JUAN PABLO SILVESTRE
01:14:05
01:13:13
00:49:02
BORN TO RUN
NO
436
133
Veterano A
517
TITO TONI BELLVER CASAÑ
01:14:11
01:13:57
00:48:47
C.A. LA PICAETA
NO
439
134
Veterano A
469
CESAR NEBOT BONILLA
01:14:12
01:13:43
00:49:10
TEAM 3FDC
NO
441
135
Veterano A
511
FRANCISCO JOSE DASI MARTI
01:14:14
01:13:43
00:49:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
136
Veterano A
387
MIGUEL GONZALEZ REQUENA
01:14:18
01:13:38
00:49:19
LA REINA
NO
452
137
Veterano A
32
ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ALONSO
01:14:29
01:13:37
00:49:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
457
138
Veterano A
1302
JUAN JOSE VIDAL GONZALEZ
01:14:37
01:13:35
00:50:02
NO
460
139
Veterano A
334
JORGE SANCHEZ GUERRERO
01:14:40
01:13:09
00:50:04
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
463
140
Veterano A
531
JUAN CARLOS BERTOMEU AGUILAR
01:14:43
01:14:05
00:50:35
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
468
141
Veterano A
522
JULIO DORIA LOPEZ
01:14:48
01:13:42
00:50:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
470
142
Veterano A
667
NACHO URREA SAEZ
01:14:49
01:13:56
00:49:34
TORRENT CORRE
NO
476
143
Veterano A
608
ENRIQUE INGLÉS CAMPIZANO
01:14:54
01:14:11
00:50:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
477
144
Veterano A
566
ANGEL HORNEROS DONOSO
01:14:55
01:14:03
00:52:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
478
145
Veterano A
601
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
01:14:55
01:14:26
00:50:34
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
480
146
Veterano A
618
LINO BAÑO SABATER
01:14:57
01:14:45
00:49:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
488
147
Veterano A
360
JO0SE MIGUEL SOLER LOS ARCOS
01:15:02
01:14:45
00:50:00
BOMBERS CONSORCI VALENCIA PARC 301
NO
489
148
Veterano A
427
MANUEL MOCHOLI SOLER
01:15:02
01:14:23
00:50:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
490
149
Veterano A
479
FRANCISCO CAMPS PARETS
01:15:02
01:13:44
00:50:28
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
502
150
Veterano A
583
JUAN CARDENAS SANTACREU
01:15:17
01:14:43
00:49:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
151
Veterano A
648
ANTONIO LUCENA MARTINEZ
01:15:20
01:14:55
00:50:34
LOS LOBOS
NO
508
152
Veterano A
392
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MORA
01:15:25
01:15:03
00:50:20
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
511
153
Veterano A
1318
LUIS QUIROS BOYERO
01:15:27
01:14:33
00:50:41
RUNNING ASINDOW
NO
515
154
Veterano A
318
JENARO AVIÑO MARTINEZ
01:15:33
01:15:23
00:50:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
518
155
Veterano A
448
JUAN CARLOS OLAYA CUENCA
01:15:38
01:14:59
00:50:10
TRIAMICS SILLA
NO
521
156
Veterano A
422
FRANCISCO LORENTE MARCH
01:15:41
01:14:48
00:51:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
524
157
Veterano A
597
FRANCISCO JAVIER PASCUAL CALATAYUD
01:15:42
01:15:09
00:50:34
ARMONIUM
NO
525
158
Veterano A
1320
TOMAS MORENO FUENTES
01:15:50
01:15:03
00:50:39
PATERNA RUNNER
NO
528
159
Veterano A
437
VICENT TELLER MORA
01:15:52
01:15:23
00:51:19
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
530
160
Veterano A
374
CASILDO ALVAREZ CERDA
01:15:56
01:15:32
00:53:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
531
161
Veterano A
567
FERNANDO PLA MARTINEZ
01:15:57
01:14:56
00:50:04
BURJARUNNERS
NO
540
162
Veterano A
600
FCO. JAVIER CISNEROS REGALÓN
01:16:03
01:15:23
00:50:33
CXM VALENCIA
NO
543
163
Veterano A
21
EDUARDO NAVARRO NAVARRO
01:16:07
01:15:16
00:50:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
546
164
Veterano A
376
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ
01:16:07
01:15:26
00:50:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
547
165
Veterano A
604
ENRIQUE PARDO SINOGA
01:16:08
01:15:31
00:50:15
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
551
166
Veterano A
284
FERNANDO BERBEGAL MARTINEZ
01:16:13
01:15:19
00:50:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
554
167
Veterano A
480
ÁNGEL M. FERNÁNDEZ PASCUAL
01:16:15
01:15:01
00:51:15
CORRE QUE TAGAFE EL PUIG
NO
558
168
Veterano A
464
PEDRO GIMENEZ ALVAREZ
01:16:20
01:16:14
00:50:31
C.C. VENT DE LLEVANT
NO
560
169
Veterano A
528
DAVID RAGA BRULL
01:16:22
01:15:57
00:51:26
ALBAL C.A.
NO
562
170
Veterano A
529
GUILLERMO RAGA BRULL
01:16:23
01:15:57
00:51:26
ALBAL C.A.
NO
567
171
Veterano A
326
JOSE CONRADO DIAZ ESTEVE
01:16:24
01:15:24
00:50:55
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
568
172
Veterano A
456
RAFAEL PEREZ ASENSI
01:16:25
01:16:06
00:50:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
583
173
Veterano A
537
CARLOS RODRIGO INGRESA
01:16:42
01:16:21
00:49:05
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
584
174
Veterano A
623
JORGE ALIENA ROYO
01:16:42
01:16:39
00:50:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
586
175
Veterano A
491
JORGE ALAMA ALCANTARA
01:16:44
01:16:09
00:50:49
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
592
176
Veterano A
565
VICENTE GREGORI TORRES
01:16:50
01:16:10
00:48:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
594
177
Veterano A
14
AGUSTIN ARCOS ROBLEDILLO
01:16:51
01:16:42
00:49:53
MESNET S.L.
NO
595
178
Veterano A
342
ISMAEL GARCIA
01:16:52
01:15:44
00:51:43
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA, C. A.
NO
597
179
Veterano A
451
ROBERTO LILLO
01:16:54
01:16:34
00:49:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
600
180
Veterano A
664
JOSEP HERNANDIS DALMAU
01:16:58
01:16:01
00:52:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
603
181
Veterano A
527
SALVADOR SANCHIS PLA
01:17:02
01:16:14
00:50:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
609
182
Veterano A
669
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ CAMPS
01:17:07
01:16:54
00:50:35
DONA SANG C.A.
NO
616
183
Veterano A
380
MANUEL GONZALEZ CAMACHO
01:17:11
01:16:24
00:51:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
619
184
Veterano A
289
RAFA JORDÁ SORIA
01:17:21
01:16:10
00:51:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
621
185
Veterano A
524
RAFAEL TALENS MONFORT
01:17:25
01:17:25
00:50:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
623
186
Veterano A
287
ERIC GOMEZ DIAZ
01:17:31
01:17:14
00:50:48
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
637
187
Veterano A
404
JOSE VICENTE LON FERNANDEZ
01:17:51
01:17:35
00:51:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
638
188
Veterano A
561
JORGE CABANELAS AMOEDO
01:17:52
01:17:15
00:50:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
640
189
Veterano A
372
JOAN HIGINI CHAFER ESPI
01:17:56
01:17:13
00:50:48
AGULLENT C.A.
NO
646
190
Veterano A
307
GABRIEL GRANELL GOMEZ
01:18:03
01:16:56
00:52:22
CENTPEUS ALBALAT S.D.
NO
654
191
Veterano A
588
RAMÓN GARRO BELENGUER
01:18:10
01:17:06
00:51:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
657
192
Veterano A
598
FRANCISCO JAVIER PLATERO RUIZ
01:18:16
01:17:42
00:50:34
ARMONIUM
NO
660
193
Veterano A
1281
SANTIAGO SOLER NOMDEDEU
01:18:22
01:17:53
00:50:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
663
194
Veterano A
31
EUGENIO MELERO DÍAZ
01:18:29
01:18:24
00:47:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
664
195
Veterano A
418
JUAN MANUEL CUEVAS ALBADALEJO
01:18:29
01:17:18
00:53:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
196
Veterano A
315
SALVADOR LAZA SOLA
01:18:32
01:17:23
00:53:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
669
197
Veterano A
409
JOSE LUIS PERDIGUERO ORIOLA
01:18:33
01:17:19
00:51:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
671
198
Veterano A
547
SEVERIO GARCIA PEREZ
01:18:34
01:17:53
00:51:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
673
199
Veterano A
363
MIGUEL ANGEL VIANA ESPI
01:18:35
01:17:37
00:52:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
200
Veterano A
639
RAMÓN FORTUNY FERNÁNDEZ
01:18:35
01:17:27
00:51:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
675
201
Veterano A
610
FERNANDO GARCIA REGALADO
01:18:36
01:17:57
00:52:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
677
202
Veterano A
420
VICENTE BORT MORENO
01:18:41
01:17:51
00:50:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
678
203
Veterano A
368
VIRGILIO URREA GARCIA
01:18:43
01:18:30
00:50:05
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA, C. A.
NO
683
204
Veterano A
620
PACO LEON PRADOS
01:18:55
01:18:54
00:50:14
TRAGALEGUAS C.A.
NO
684
205
Veterano A
625
JOSE MARIA GARCIA FERNÁNDEZ
01:18:55
01:18:52
00:50:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
685
206
Veterano A
412
JAIME CHARDI MARCO
01:18:57
01:18:48
00:50:39
SAMARUC EL PALMAR
NO
687
207
Veterano A
463
JOSÉ SANTANO ESQUIU
01:19:00
01:17:49
00:50:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
690
208
Veterano A
632
JOSÉ MARÍA YBANA TOLEDANO
01:19:03
01:18:39
00:52:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
691
209
Veterano A
452
MANUEL ANDUJAR CARRETERO
01:19:04
01:18:18
00:52:56
ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR VALENCIA
NO
693
210
Veterano A
571
ANTONIO SANCHEZ UNION
01:19:07
01:18:26
00:53:07
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
696
211
Veterano A
432
ADRIAN IGLESIAS BENITEZ
01:19:14
01:19:03
00:51:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
709
212
Veterano A
362
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARRIOS
01:19:37
01:19:19
00:51:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
710
213
Veterano A
394
JUANVI SANCHIS TORNERO
01:19:38
01:19:33
00:52:13
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
711
214
Veterano A
295
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
01:19:40
01:19:28
00:50:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
719
215
Veterano A
543
VICTOR NAVARRO HONRUBIA
01:19:49
01:19:35
00:53:36
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
722
216
Veterano A
470
RAFAEL JUAN ROSALEÑ CHIRIVELLA
01:19:52
01:19:01
00:52:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>