XXV Gran Fons de Massanassa
C.A. Parotet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 13, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1208
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
665
67
Veterano B
161
EVARISTO PLANELLS ANDREU
01:18:32
01:18:06
00:53:59
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
676
68
Veterano B
143
MIGUEL FRESNO NARVAEZ
01:18:40
01:18:31
00:51:50
SPRINTERS C.A.
NO
706
69
Veterano B
207
FERNANDO BALLESTER BENEYTO
01:19:34
01:18:24
00:53:21
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
707
70
Veterano B
246
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
01:19:35
01:18:54
00:53:05
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
712
71
Veterano B
239
JOSE VICENTE ANADON SOLER
01:19:42
01:19:24
00:53:58
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
718
72
Veterano B
150
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA
01:19:48
01:18:38
00:53:21
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
723
73
Veterano B
164
VALENTIN ALVAREZ CARBAYO
01:19:53
01:19:27
00:53:05
UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
726
74
Veterano B
174
VICENTE JUAN VILLANUEVA
01:19:55
01:19:00
00:51:42
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
735
75
Veterano B
10
ANTONIO MANUEL BARBERAN MOLINOS
01:20:04
01:19:35
00:51:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
742
76
Veterano B
212
GERARDO MINGUEZ SERRANO
01:20:11
01:19:04
00:53:33
VEDAT MOTOR
NO
748
77
Veterano B
154
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
01:20:19
01:18:56
00:53:58
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
749
78
Veterano B
175
LUCIANO GARCIA GARCIA
01:20:19
01:19:35
00:53:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
762
79
Veterano B
258
LUIS DUARTA ALEPUZ
01:20:27
01:19:22
00:53:09
ARMONIUM
NO
766
80
Veterano B
149
SALVADOR RIBERO MARTI
01:20:35
01:19:43
00:53:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
768
81
Veterano B
217
LUIS GALVEZ PEÑA
01:20:38
01:20:08
00:52:57
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
770
82
Veterano B
145
JUSTO TORRES GONZALEZ
01:20:39
01:20:39
00:52:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
775
83
Veterano B
170
MANOLO GALLEGO VILLANUEVA
01:20:49
01:20:08
00:53:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
777
84
Veterano B
279
JOSE GALLEGO VILLANUEVA
01:20:50
01:20:10
00:53:58
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
779
85
Veterano B
201
JUAN MANUEL VAREA SANCHEZ
01:20:52
01:20:52
00:51:26
ALBAL C.A.
NO
781
86
Veterano B
283
VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUÑOZ
01:20:55
01:19:51
00:54:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
786
87
Veterano B
264
ENRIQUE FONS GÓMEZ
01:21:02
01:20:31
00:52:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
796
88
Veterano B
1334
JOSE ANGEL PEREZ ORTIZ
01:21:14
01:20:53
00:53:17
NO
804
89
Veterano B
163
PEDRO FENOLLOSA VÁZQUEZ
01:21:26
01:20:24
00:54:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
807
90
Veterano B
277
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGO FERNANDEZ
01:21:28
01:20:49
00:53:16
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
823
91
Veterano B
244
DANIEL VICENTE ESTEVE
01:21:58
01:21:30
00:54:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
826
92
Veterano B
165
JOSE SORIANO GONZALEZ
01:22:01
01:21:06
00:54:51
A LA MARXETA
NO
828
93
Veterano B
256
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GALIANO
01:22:04
01:20:45
00:54:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
829
94
Veterano B
266
LUCIANO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
01:22:06
01:20:37
00:55:53
ANDALE, ANDALE
NO
830
95
Veterano B
144
JUAN PICAZO NUÑEZ
01:22:07
01:21:32
00:54:53
A LES 8 AL MERCAT D ALAQUAS
NO
831
96
Veterano B
179
ANTONIO GARCIA ORTIZ
01:22:08
01:21:44
00:52:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
832
97
Veterano B
185
XAVIER ALVARO PUIG
01:22:08
01:21:31
00:53:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
838
98
Veterano B
4
IGNACIO PEREZ TARILONTE
01:22:11
01:22:10
00:54:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
854
99
Veterano B
225
JOSE LUIS BLASCO SOLER
01:22:37
01:21:17
00:54:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
856
100
Veterano B
167
VICENTE MORENO BAIXAULI
01:22:39
01:22:39
00:52:52
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
857
101
Veterano B
268
AMELIO NOHALES ARGUDO
01:22:39
01:21:43
00:54:57
TORRENT CORRE
NO
872
102
Veterano B
5
VICENT JOAN SAEZ LUNA
01:22:55
01:21:18
00:55:18
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
873
103
Veterano B
1317
JOSE ANTONIO ESTEVE SERRANO
01:22:59
01:21:51
00:55:17
NO
881
104
Veterano B
9
VICENTE IGANCIO VALERO LÓPEZ
01:23:11
01:22:15
00:55:25
LA MARXETA C.
NO
883
105
Veterano B
169
ESTEBAN TORRIJOS DIAZ
01:23:11
01:22:15
00:55:24
A LA MARXETA
NO
895
106
Veterano B
166
JOSE CONTEL GÓRRIZ
01:23:23
01:22:16
00:54:29
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA, C. A.
NO
903
107
Veterano B
234
JAVIER ALEJOS SERRANO
01:23:28
01:22:14
00:56:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
905
108
Veterano B
152
RAMIRO SEGOVIA ORTIZ
01:23:31
01:22:34
00:57:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
916
109
Veterano B
210
MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
01:23:49
01:23:21
00:55:28
U.D.O. UNION DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
917
110
Veterano B
267
JOSÉ RAMÓN MATEU ALBORS
01:23:53
01:22:17
00:54:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
927
111
Veterano B
153
CLEMENTE MEDINA RUIZ
01:24:30
01:24:01
00:55:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
928
112
Veterano B
242
ANTONIO CUADRADO ALVAREZ
01:24:32
01:23:23
00:55:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
933
113
Veterano B
231
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ VELASCO
01:24:42
01:23:25
00:55:03
TAULAINS-ALFAFAR
NO
940
114
Veterano B
247
RAFA PASCUAL VICEDO
01:24:51
01:24:20
00:53:56
CORRENCINA CLUB
NO
943
115
Veterano B
184
JUAN ANTONIO BRIONES MARTINEZ
01:24:58
01:24:45
00:56:53
C.C LA PECHINA
NO
968
116
Veterano B
197
ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS
01:25:53
01:24:30
00:57:09
MURCIELAGOS
NO
977
117
Veterano B
12
JOSÉ VICENTE PASTOR BOU
01:26:12
01:25:07
00:57:48
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
983
118
Veterano B
194
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ AROCAS
01:26:25
01:24:54
00:58:09
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
984
119
Veterano B
1307
JOAQUIN SALINAS DIAZ
01:26:29
01:26:29
00:57:46
NO
985
120
Veterano B
148
GREGORIO MEDINA CALERO
01:26:33
01:25:38
00:57:21
TORRENT CORRE
NO
988
121
Veterano B
13
MIQUEL CISCAR JUAN
01:26:34
01:25:49
00:55:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
990
122
Veterano B
133
JOAQUIN MUÑOZ MORALES
01:26:36
01:25:06
00:58:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
994
123
Veterano B
274
JOSE ANGEL MUÑOZ FALCON
01:26:48
01:25:54
00:56:26
A LA MARXETA
NO
1021
124
Veterano B
255
JUAN CARLOS CODINA OLIVARES
01:28:05
01:27:00
00:57:49
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
1036
125
Veterano B
250
JOSÉ FRANCISCO PIRÓ LÓPEZ
01:28:33
01:28:33
00:56:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1037
126
Veterano B
137
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBÁÑEZ
01:28:39
01:27:51
00:57:36
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
1047
127
Veterano B
140
JUAN BAUTISTA PAVÍA BLANQUER
01:28:58
01:28:58
00:58:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1048
128
Veterano B
1303
EULALIO CABANILLAS MORENO
01:28:58
01:28:22
00:55:42
NO
1062
129
Veterano B
141
FRANCISCO FERRIOLS MARTINEZ
01:29:56
01:29:56
00:59:04
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1065
130
Veterano B
237
JOSE MIGUEL LLINARES PLA
01:30:10
01:30:09
00:58:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1067
131
Veterano B
254
JUAN MATEO MAGRANER COTAINA
01:30:32
01:30:14
00:57:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1069
132
Veterano B
146
EMILIO PASTOR JUAN
01:30:35
01:29:56
00:57:43
C.A.MURCIELAGOS
NO
1070
133
Veterano B
155
ANTONIO ARIZA JIMENEZ
01:30:38
01:29:12
00:59:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1093
134
Veterano B
136
RAFAEL POSTIGO PENALBA
01:31:39
01:31:27
00:58:59
C.C LA PECHINA
NO
1106
135
Veterano B
162
LUIS CEBRIA SIMO
01:32:17
01:31:43
00:57:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1107
136
Veterano B
261
ANTONIO JUAN PRIETO LOPEZ
01:32:27
01:31:18
00:57:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1108
137
Veterano B
227
ANTONIO RAFAEL HERNÁNDEZ OLIVENCIA
01:32:31
01:31:05
01:03:04
X6KDM.COM
NO
1114
138
Veterano B
147
JAVIER ALCOVER VELARTE
01:32:47
01:32:27
01:00:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1116
139
Veterano B
190
FERNANDO MUÑOZ PICAZO
01:32:49
01:31:57
01:01:17
A LA MARXETA
NO
1117
140
Veterano B
238
VALENTIN PARRELL GRANELL
01:32:53
01:32:09
01:02:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1141
141
Veterano B
1312
ALFREDO PASTOR GIMENEZ
01:34:25
01:33:32
01:01:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1147
142
Veterano B
168
VICENTE JOSÉ SOLER ARNAL
01:34:59
01:33:32
01:02:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1150
143
Veterano B
213
PACO GINER TORTOSA
01:35:28
01:34:09
01:02:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1151
144
Veterano B
216
VICTOR PEREZ LLACER
01:35:34
01:34:17
01:04:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1157
145
Veterano B
203
JUAN BLAS GONZALEZ RUIZ
01:36:01
01:34:59
01:03:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1163
146
Veterano B
275
FRANCISCO PEÑA EXPOSITO
01:37:19
01:36:33
01:03:47
QUART DE POBLET, C.A.
NO
1177
147
Veterano B
178
MARIANO MARTINEZ ANDRES
01:40:23
01:38:47
01:07:38
CORATGE MISSIONS
NO
1186
148
Veterano B
186
JULIO PAÑOS DUET
01:42:22
01:40:53
01:07:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1193
149
Veterano B
278
VICENTE JURADO HABA
01:43:06
01:42:00
01:03:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1205
150
Veterano B
206
BENITO YUBERO NAVARRO
01:52:53
01:51:37
01:11:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
8
1
Veterano A
507
ATMANE LAGHOUB
00:54:37
00:54:37
00:35:49
CLUB ATLETISME XÍ€TIVA
NO
9
2
Veterano A
495
ALFONSO FRANCO MARTINEZ
00:54:57
00:54:57
00:35:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
11
3
Veterano A
526
ASENSIO NAVARRO TATAY
00:55:05
00:55:05
00:35:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
14
4
Veterano A
555
JULIAN GARCIA GARCIA
00:56:34
00:56:34
00:36:35
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
15
5
Veterano A
467
VICENTE SANCHEZ MORENO
00:56:43
00:56:43
00:36:49
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
21
6
Veterano A
493
ANTONIO FORTEA ASINS
00:57:49
00:57:49
00:37:45
CATARROJA U.E
NO
24
7
Veterano A
614
RAFA BENAVENT OLTRA
00:58:53
00:58:53
00:39:04
LA LLEBRE C.C.
NO
25
8
Veterano A
22
MARTIN LATORRE OTERO
00:59:06
00:59:03
00:38:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
28
9
Veterano A
612
ABEL SIGNES RODRIGUEZ
00:59:35
00:59:35
00:39:21
CLUB ATLETISME ALZIRA
NO
29
10
Veterano A
1333
VICENTE CORDOBA RODRIQUEZ
00:59:36
00:59:36
00:39:21
OK
NO
32
11
Veterano A
441
JOSE ANTONIO BRAULIO MARTIN
00:59:50
00:59:43
00:39:48
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
34
12
Veterano A
609
ALEXIS MORALES MORENO
00:59:55
00:59:49
00:39:48
CORREDORS DE LA RUTA
NO
47
13
Veterano A
599
MIGUEL RIBES ROIG
01:01:20
01:01:03
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
53
14
Veterano A
328
JAVIER IBÁÑEZ FERRER
01:02:15
01:02:10
00:40:44
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
55
15
Veterano A
575
RAFAEL ASINS MARTINEZ
01:02:26
01:02:23
00:40:35
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
56
16
Veterano A
505
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN
01:02:33
01:02:33
00:40:16
MELIANA C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>