I CARRERA PER LA SALUT - JUNTS PODEM
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 34, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3361
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
1109
373
Senior Masc
7160
EDUARDO COSIN MONTAÑES
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1107
372
Senior Masc
6134
JOSE LUIS PAñOS SENA
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1099
371
Senior Masc
4536
JOSE LOPEZ LECHUGA
00:30:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1096
370
Senior Masc
6620
VICENTE CENTELLES PASTOR
00:30:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1092
369
Senior Masc
7064
JESUS VALENZUELA GIL
00:30:30
COLLA L'ATAVÓ
NO
1090
368
Senior Masc
4945
VICENTE MARTIN ENRIQUE PONZ
00:30:30
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
1089
367
Senior Masc
3773
JOSE MARTIN MARTIN
00:30:30
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1086
366
Senior Masc
3958
FERNANDO ROYO VILLALBA
00:30:29
C.A. LA SALLE JAMÓN DE TERUEL
NO
1084
365
Senior Masc
4860
ROBERTO PEREZ GARCIA
00:30:28
C.A. UTIEL
NO
1081
364
Senior Masc
5792
ALFREDO MONTESINOS MARTINEZ
00:30:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1080
363
Senior Masc
5119
EMILIO JOSE GUISADO ZAFRA
00:30:27
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
1073
362
Senior Masc
4468
ANTONIO TOFE MONLLOR
00:30:26
LOS ULTRASONICOS
NO
1069
361
Senior Masc
3399
DIEGO GARCIA RUIZ
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1068
360
Senior Masc
6259
PABLO SERNA SANCHIS
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1063
359
Senior Masc
5902
ANDRES GREGORI TORRES
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1054
358
Senior Masc
6953
SERGIO LOPEZ DURBAN
00:30:21
CORRECANSINOS
NO
1053
357
Senior Masc
6675
LUIS MARTINEZ DE LA CALLE
00:30:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1048
356
Senior Masc
6995
JORGE ALFARO LAVARIAS
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1043
355
Senior Masc
4844
ELOY ARGUDO MONTES
00:30:20
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
1042
354
Senior Masc
4471
EDGAR CORRECHER ALCOCER
00:30:20
DHARMA RUN INITIATIVE
NO
1034
353
Senior Masc
4419
JOSE VTE MORELLA CASES
00:30:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1030
352
Senior Masc
7304
LEONARDO GARCIA SANCHO
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
351
Senior Masc
1199
GUILLERMO CARRILLO CORRAL
00:30:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1024
350
Senior Masc
5254
JACINTO TOMAS CEBELLAN GARCIA
00:30:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1022
349
Senior Masc
4736
RAMON CALVET GAVIDIA
00:30:14
A.D. GRIP
NO
1020
348
Senior Masc
4470
ADRIAN CORRECHER ALCOCER
00:30:13
DHARMA RUN INITIATIVE
NO
1019
347
Senior Masc
1015
MANUEL CARRETERO PEREZ
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1016
346
Senior Masc
716
MARCOS ARIEL MUSULIN
00:30:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1012
345
Senior Masc
5627
OSCAR MOCHOLI MINGUET
00:30:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1007
344
Senior Masc
3283
CESAR LAFUENTE MANSILLA
00:30:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1003
343
Senior Masc
7093
RAFAEL MARISCAL ESCLAPEZ
00:30:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1001
342
Senior Masc
4448
JAVIER GIMENO TORRES
00:30:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
999
341
Senior Masc
920
RAUL PLANELLS NAVARRO
00:30:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
991
340
Senior Masc
6659
GUSTAVO MIGUEL MINGUEZ MARIN
00:30:01
C.A. PAPOYA LANDETE
NO
989
339
Senior Masc
3445
JOSE FLORES JAEN
00:30:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
988
338
Senior Masc
4607
ANTONIO ORTEGA REDO
00:30:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
986
337
Senior Masc
3971
Alejandro Pascual Colomar
00:30:00
DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS
NO
984
336
Senior Masc
7089
FERNANDO FENOLLOSA SANCHEZ
00:29:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
983
335
Senior Masc
6660
RAFAEL PEPIOL MARIN
00:29:59
C.A. PAPOYA LANDETE
NO
978
334
Senior Masc
1101
FRANCK VALLS BAZOGE
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
977
333
Senior Masc
6505
DAVID BLANCO RODRIGUEZ
00:29:56
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
976
332
Senior Masc
4786
CARLES FIDES GONZALEZ
00:29:56
KOMANDO C.T.
NO
973
331
Senior Masc
7154
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ ARTES
00:29:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
972
330
Senior Masc
5753
SERGIO BARREDA PEÑAS
00:29:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
970
329
Senior Masc
3185
OSCAR FERRER SALA
00:29:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
968
328
Senior Masc
7290
JUAN DANIEL ROCA SANCHIS
00:29:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
962
327
Senior Masc
3916
Jose Cassola Gaytan
00:29:52
Anecoop Bouquet
NO
960
326
Senior Masc
6414
GUILLERMO QUEROL CARRATALA
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
959
325
Senior Masc
3287
RUBEN MARTINEZ TORRES
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
945
324
Senior Masc
4350
JAVIER CARRION MOLLA
00:29:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
934
323
Senior Masc
3914
Jose Pablo Cordero Lozano
00:29:43
Anecoop Bouquet
NO
931
322
Senior Masc
7039
DANIEL GADEA ARRUE
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
929
321
Senior Masc
4325
MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
928
320
Senior Masc
3412
CARLOS MONTANER LOSADA
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
921
319
Senior Masc
4464
VICENTE PALACIOS MERINO
00:29:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
920
318
Senior Masc
3466
DIEGO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:29:40
GATELL CARRICOLA
NO
918
317
Senior Masc
7209
JESUS VALMAñA RICART
00:29:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
917
316
Senior Masc
6212
IGNACIO FAYOS VIDAL
00:29:39
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
904
315
Senior Masc
5662
Daniel Romero Barral
00:29:35
URUK-HAI TEAM
NO
896
314
Senior Masc
5456
ANTONIO MORENO CASTELLO
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
891
313
Senior Masc
7103
LUIS SALAVERT RIERA
00:29:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
884
312
Senior Masc
5084
JOSE VICENTE ESPI NAVARRO
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
873
311
Senior Masc
6083
JUAN CARLOS DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
870
310
Senior Masc
5028
Francisco Martinez Calleja
00:29:27
69-FALLA PIGNATELLI
NO
867
309
Senior Masc
691
DAVID CUBILLO
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
866
308
Senior Masc
4670
VOLODYMYR VOROBETS
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
864
307
Senior Masc
5691
JUAN MANUEL SOLAZ PLA
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
861
306
Senior Masc
3655
RUSLAN METSKAN
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
855
305
Senior Masc
5519
PEDRO SERRANO GARCIA
00:29:23
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
852
304
Senior Masc
1106
CARLOS MUNIESA LAJARA
00:29:22
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
851
303
Senior Masc
6485
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRANO
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
844
302
Senior Masc
4533
JOSE DESCO CUEVAS
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
838
301
Senior Masc
5593
ONI UREÑA CUESTA
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
835
300
Senior Masc
4160
JAVI EXPOSITO ROJAS
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
832
299
Senior Masc
6897
VICENT SANJAIME CALVET
00:29:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
831
298
Senior Masc
6848
DIEGO MUñOZ LUNA
00:29:17
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
830
297
Senior Masc
816
ALVARO FERRANDO CASTRILLO
00:29:16
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
825
296
Senior Masc
3770
PABLO MIÑANA GASCON
00:29:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
824
295
Senior Masc
1171
JAVIER PULIDO BLASCO
00:29:15
C.A. LA PUNTA
NO
821
294
Senior Masc
946
MARIO GARDE OLCINA
00:29:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
819
293
Senior Masc
3285
JORGE BOU RAMON
00:29:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
816
292
Senior Masc
4443
CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZ
00:29:10
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
815
291
Senior Masc
3642
ALEJO BORJA ROMERO LORENZO
00:29:10
URUK-HAI TEAM
NO
811
290
Senior Masc
725
SALVADOR BELTRAN CABO
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
289
Senior Masc
6098
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA
00:29:06
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
803
288
Senior Masc
3174
CELSO SERRANO BELIZON
00:29:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
801
287
Senior Masc
3904
MOISES VIDAL CAMARASA
00:29:02
A.D. GRIP
NO
800
286
Senior Masc
807
JUAN CARLOS LOZANO BALLESTER
00:29:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
799
285
Senior Masc
5101
BLAS MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:29:00
CLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIA
NO
796
284
Senior Masc
7027
CARLOS MONTERO ROCHER
00:28:59
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
794
283
Senior Masc
5266
ALEJANDRO MURILLO ALAPOINT
00:28:59
CORRECANSINOS
NO
791
282
Senior Masc
3314
DAVID TRAPERO TORMO
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
787
281
Senior Masc
4704
JUAN JOSE PICAZO BENITEZ
00:28:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
783
280
Senior Masc
3493
ALBERT JUNOY GIBERT
00:28:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
779
279
Senior Masc
3341
DAVID LUJAN GARCIA
00:28:55
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
778
278
Senior Masc
3266
JAVIER MELGAR MONTORO
00:28:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
772
277
Senior Masc
4937
JOSE MARIA TORRES TENDERO
00:28:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
770
276
Senior Masc
1096
AITOR ESTEVE MONLEON
00:28:53
DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS
NO
765
275
Senior Masc
4939
GUILLERMO ROS LATORRE
00:28:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
763
274
Senior Masc
4648
CARLOS DOMINGO CEA
00:28:52
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>