I CARRERA PER LA SALUT - JUNTS PODEM
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 6 de 34, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3361
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
2033
573
Senior Masc
4873
JAVIER TORTOLA SEBASTIAN
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2030
572
Senior Masc
3803
CARLOS TORTOLA SEBASTIAN
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2025
571
Senior Masc
6149
EVARISTO MOYA ZUñIGA
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2023
570
Senior Masc
6508
EDWIN QUIROGA GUTIERREZ
00:35:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2022
569
Senior Masc
5364
ABEL PUCHE ROIG
00:35:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2017
568
Senior Masc
6164
VICTOR CHISBERT MONTAÑES
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2003
567
Senior Masc
4478
OSCAR CALAFORRA JUAN
00:34:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1999
566
Senior Masc
5854
GUILLERMO NAVARRO SANFELIX
00:34:56
A.D. GRIP
NO
1996
565
Senior Masc
5793
RUBEN BALBASTRE PERALTA
00:34:55
EDICOM
NO
1991
564
Senior Masc
727
RUBEN SANCHIS NAVARRO
00:34:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1972
563
Senior Masc
4369
DAVID FENOLLOSA DURAND
00:34:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1968
562
Senior Masc
5131
BENJAMIN ROS NAVASQUILLO
00:34:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1965
561
Senior Masc
5132
JAIME ALCOVER LLACER
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1964
560
Senior Masc
5130
OSCAR ESPI VALERO
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1961
559
Senior Masc
4985
JAVIER FUENTES SEBASTIA
00:34:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1960
558
Senior Masc
7013
JOSE SEGUI
00:34:44
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
1957
557
Senior Masc
5308
XIMO PERALES SARGUERO
00:34:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1945
556
Senior Masc
4136
ROBERTO CARLOS RAMON NUñEZ
00:34:42
C.A. PAPOYA LANDETE
NO
1944
555
Senior Masc
6510
JAVIER IGUALADA FERNANDEZ
00:34:41
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1942
554
Senior Masc
1078
JACOBO GUTIéRREZ GARCíA
00:34:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1940
553
Senior Masc
964
FELIU CARBONELL SANCHIS
00:34:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1935
552
Senior Masc
5830
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENI BARCOS
00:34:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1926
551
Senior Masc
4535
DANIEL GIMENEZ JIMENEZ
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1925
550
Senior Masc
3121
MIGUEL GRAU LLOPIS
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1922
549
Senior Masc
5042
ROBER ARRIBAS LORENZO
00:34:35
UDO
NO
1921
548
Senior Masc
4806
IGNACIO GARCIA MONT
00:34:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1916
547
Senior Masc
5612
SERGIO AYUSO-MORALES PEREZ
00:34:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1906
546
Senior Masc
761
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1903
545
Senior Masc
1002
AGUSTIN JAREñO CORBERá
00:34:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1901
544
Senior Masc
5897
DANIEL JOSE TORMO ASES
00:34:30
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1897
543
Senior Masc
3196
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ GOMAR
00:34:30
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1893
542
Senior Masc
3245
SERGIO BAÑO SANZ
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1880
541
Senior Masc
5016
FRANCISCO VALVERDE GIROME
00:34:26
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1873
540
Senior Masc
4486
GABRIEL RUBIO VILLANUEVA
00:34:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1872
539
Senior Masc
4030
CHRISTIAN FERRER FAS
00:34:24
CORRECANSINOS
NO
1865
538
Senior Masc
793
IVAN JESUS SANCHEZ CAñADA
00:34:22
NO ADELANTAR
NO
1862
537
Senior Masc
5895
RAFAEL PUERTO VAÑO
00:34:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1855
536
Senior Masc
4463
FRANCISCO JOSE BOU SIMON
00:34:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1853
535
Senior Masc
3557
MIGUEL ANGEL TROYANO TOLEDO
00:34:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1851
534
Senior Masc
3276
MIGUEL MONTORO SORIANO
00:34:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1848
533
Senior Masc
947
SERGIO VALENZUELA BLASCO
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1827
532
Senior Masc
751
DAVID MOCHOLI VALIENTE
00:34:13
G. E. D'ACTIVITATS SUBAQUÀTIQU
NO
1822
531
Senior Masc
3140
SERGIO VILLAR GOMEZ
00:34:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1821
530
Senior Masc
3029
ANTONIO JESUS SANCHEZ LATORRE
00:34:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1818
529
Senior Masc
7371
ROBERTO LOPEZ MARZAL
00:34:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1804
528
Senior Masc
4864
MARIANO MORENO VIZCAINO
00:34:07
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
1803
527
Senior Masc
3799
JESUS ANGEL ROJAS GARCIA
00:34:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1802
526
Senior Masc
3057
MANUEL VALDERRAMA RODRIGO
00:34:07
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
1796
525
Senior Masc
3372
JUAN SANCHEZ BALLESTERO
00:34:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1793
524
Senior Masc
745
JUAN MANUEL MARTíNEZ PLAZA
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1792
523
Senior Masc
6304
RAFAEL MONTESINOS GONZALEZ
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1786
522
Senior Masc
4094
CARLOS LOPEZ CUBAS
00:34:01
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
1783
521
Senior Masc
6151
RAUL ALBERT CARDO
00:33:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1777
520
Senior Masc
3018
JOSE FERMIN PALOMINO FELIPE
00:33:57
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1769
519
Senior Masc
6952
JESUS NAVARRO SELLES
00:33:54
CORRECANSINOS
NO
1748
518
Senior Masc
729
JORDI SANCHIS SANTISTEBAN
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1747
517
Senior Masc
6998
JOSE VICENTE RIBES PERIS
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1746
516
Senior Masc
6969
IGNACIO VIANA PERIS
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1745
515
Senior Masc
4879
SALVADOR GOMEZ PORTILLO
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1741
514
Senior Masc
4225
JOSE JUAN LOPEZ GONZALO
00:33:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1739
513
Senior Masc
6497
VICENTE ZANON NAVARRO
00:33:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1731
512
Senior Masc
5896
JAVIER BARBERO ALMODOVAR
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1730
511
Senior Masc
4440
ANTONIO RIBERO FERRUS
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1729
510
Senior Masc
4156
JOSE VERDU VAZQUEZ
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1726
509
Senior Masc
6999
DAVID JUNQUERA HERNANDEZ
00:33:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1717
508
Senior Masc
797
JUAN MORENILLA VILLALBA
00:33:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1716
507
Senior Masc
7293
SALVADOR GIL GALLARDO
00:33:40
RUN OR DIE
NO
1714
506
Senior Masc
4775
LLUIS GISBERT MOCHOLI
00:33:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1713
505
Senior Masc
1080
PACO MESADO PEREZ
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1712
504
Senior Masc
6849
JOSE VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1709
503
Senior Masc
992
SALVADOR CUENCA AZNAR
00:33:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1703
502
Senior Masc
1032
DANIEL RIPOLL PEREZ
00:33:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1701
501
Senior Masc
694
CARLOS PEREZ PRIETO
00:33:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1700
500
Senior Masc
6856
DAVID BALAGUER MAESTRE
00:33:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1699
499
Senior Masc
6224
JUAN MANUEL ARJONA VILCHES
00:33:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1691
498
Senior Masc
5985
RAFA RICARTE ANDIA
00:33:30
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
1688
497
Senior Masc
5461
JORGE GüEMES HERAS
00:33:29
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
1685
496
Senior Masc
3449
JOSE VICENTE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
00:33:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1684
495
Senior Masc
3448
JUAN JOSE MUñOZ QUESADA
00:33:28
MOATRIX
NO
1683
494
Senior Masc
5393
VICENTE BORT SANCHIS
00:33:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1679
493
Senior Masc
3900
CESAR GARCIA AGUADO
00:33:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1676
492
Senior Masc
6641
ISMAEL HAOULANI FABRI
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1675
491
Senior Masc
6515
RAUL GIMENEZ ZAYAS
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1674
490
Senior Masc
799
MARIO RANDEZ
00:33:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1670
489
Senior Masc
5286
DAVID NAVARRO PEREZ
00:33:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1655
488
Senior Masc
6268
JOSE MANUEL ORDUñA RODRIGUEZ
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1652
487
Senior Masc
3044
IVAN ARNANDIS ESTARLICH
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1651
486
Senior Masc
6858
ALEJANDRO COLLADO LAFUENTE
00:33:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1647
485
Senior Masc
5530
FCO JAVIER BLASCO MILLAN
00:33:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1646
484
Senior Masc
4920
MORITZ BURGOLD
00:33:14
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1640
483
Senior Masc
3901
FRANCISCO JAVIER GUERRERO LANZAS
00:33:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1634
482
Senior Masc
7117
MANUEL ROCA FERRER
00:33:12
BLUE LINE
NO
1615
481
Senior Masc
4031
EDUARDO GARCIA TOBARRA
00:33:09
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1614
480
Senior Masc
930
FERNANDO BARDISA RODRIGUEZ
00:33:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1612
479
Senior Masc
6577
JORDI ESTRUELLS CHIRIVELLA
00:33:07
A.D. GRIP
NO
1610
478
Senior Masc
710
FRANCISCO BLAS RIPOLL PEREZ
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1609
477
Senior Masc
6857
JOSE LUIS BALAGUER MAESTRE
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1608
476
Senior Masc
6567
GERNANDO GÜEMES HERAS
00:33:06
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
1607
475
Senior Masc
6419
JOSE DOñATE RUIZ
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1601
474
Senior Masc
5888
ALBERTO BRUNA RAMOS
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>