I CARRERA PER LA SALUT - JUNTS PODEM
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 34, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3361
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
300
45
Veterano B
4223
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAñEZ
00:25:38
C.A. MUDEJAR (TERUEL)
NO
293
44
Veterano B
4489
JOSE PUCHALT ESCOTO
00:25:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
291
43
Veterano B
5620
MANUEL VILA GARCIA
00:25:33
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
286
42
Veterano B
3573
WIFREDO MARTIN MACIAN
00:25:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
281
41
Veterano B
3223
PERE BLASCO MARTINEZ
00:25:25
TROTAMOMS
NO
278
40
Veterano B
4178
Vicente Villafranca Rosique
00:25:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
275
39
Veterano B
3152
SIMON BENZAL SAIZ
00:25:21
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
271
38
Veterano B
5029
DIEGO RAMIREZ MUñOZ
00:25:19
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
252
37
Veterano B
3601
Jose Gaya Rodriguez
00:25:04
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
251
36
Veterano B
6662
JOSE GANDIA SERRANO
00:25:03
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
246
35
Veterano B
5639
RAFAEL SIMARRO LUCAS
00:25:01
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
236
34
Veterano B
3706
ANGEL NEVADO GARCIA
00:24:52
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
227
33
Veterano B
4778
PEDRO FUENTES FERRER
00:24:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
226
32
Veterano B
4813
JAIME FRANCISCO SIERRA BARBA
00:24:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
216
31
Veterano B
3144
JUAN MIGUEL PIQUER ROSELLO
00:24:39
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
214
30
Veterano B
6306
MANUEL GARSANDO GARCIA
00:24:37
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
213
29
Veterano B
4943
Francisco Ramon CabaÑas Rodriguez
00:24:37
DURISTORARIS
NO
210
28
Veterano B
5451
RICARDO MARTINEZ MOR
00:24:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
196
27
Veterano B
4684
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:24:27
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
195
26
Veterano B
3881
RAFAEL GARCIA FRAGA
00:24:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
192
25
Veterano B
3282
CARLOS SALA ROJAS
00:24:25
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
191
24
Veterano B
3004
JOSE LUIS HERRAIZ ALVAREZ
00:24:25
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
184
23
Veterano B
3294
JOSE PEREZ PARDO
00:24:22
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
166
22
Veterano B
5515
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER
00:24:10
C.A. MELIANA
NO
158
21
Veterano B
4537
ENRIQUE JOSE APARISI BELLOCH
00:24:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
157
20
Veterano B
3345
MANUEL FRANCH ESPINOS
00:24:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
152
19
Veterano B
5674
FRANCISCO SILLA MANCHANCOSES
00:23:56
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
141
18
Veterano B
5957
JAVIER YANGUAS BRULL
00:23:50
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
137
17
Veterano B
4209
PEDRO MORA BERDUN
00:23:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
16
Veterano B
6648
JOSE PONS ROMEU
00:23:42
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
125
15
Veterano B
7329
JORGE ORTIGOSA VERA
00:23:36
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
123
14
Veterano B
5417
JUAN JOSE ESCOBAR LECHUGA
00:23:35
CAFETERIA WILLY
NO
117
13
Veterano B
3034
VICENTE GORRIZ PEREZ
00:23:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
105
12
Veterano B
3455
ANTONIO GIL MORAL
00:23:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
11
Veterano B
4079
Jose Angel Muñoz Bello
00:23:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
10
Veterano B
7325
JUAN NABAS TUZON
00:23:00
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
89
9
Veterano B
5213
MANUEL LUQUE MARTI
00:22:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
84
8
Veterano B
5195
Felix Marcos Hilleras
00:22:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
82
7
Veterano B
3532
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA
00:22:44
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
80
6
Veterano B
5158
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO
00:22:42
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
78
5
Veterano B
5331
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA
00:22:41
GALAPAGOS
NO
76
4
Veterano B
7109
JOSE ANGEL MIGUEL POLO
00:22:40
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
68
3
Veterano B
7436
Eloy Morales Vanacloi
00:22:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
49
2
Veterano B
3411
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA
00:22:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
38
1
Veterano B
3688
ENRIQUE CASTELLO CERVERA
00:21:47
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
3350
577
Veterano B
4036
NICOLAS MARTINEZ SABATER
00:50:57
C.C. LA LLEBRE
NO
3338
576
Veterano B
4328
JUAN JOSE RAMO AYUSO
00:48:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3335
575
Veterano B
5585
JOSE MANUEL MARTIN MACIAN
00:48:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3328
574
Veterano B
4683
JESUS MUñOZ BUJALANCE
00:46:46
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3325
573
Veterano B
3459
JOSE EDUARDO TELL CREMADES
00:46:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3323
572
Veterano B
4387
RAFAEL ANDRADA CORTINA
00:46:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3321
571
Veterano B
3867
MANUEL CANO GOMEZ
00:45:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3303
570
Veterano B
3326
FRANCISCO JAVIER PERIS ESTEVE
00:45:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3301
569
Veterano B
188
Mª CRISTINA GARCIA GARCIA
00:45:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3283
568
Veterano B
3356
JOSE LUIS DE MIGUEL SARRIO
00:44:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3265
567
Veterano B
3847
JUAN ANTONIO COMES MILLA
00:44:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3263
566
Veterano B
5720
TOMAS APARICIO FERNANDEZ
00:44:15
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
3256
565
Veterano B
4064
VICENTE JOSE DUCH RIBELLES
00:44:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3252
564
Veterano B
6462
FERNANDO OLBA RALLO
00:44:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3251
563
Veterano B
6461
VICENTE ROCA CLOQUELL
00:44:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3246
562
Veterano B
127
JOSE MARIA VERDU ESTEVE
00:43:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3241
561
Veterano B
5569
PEDRO CARBONELL SANCHEZ
00:43:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3235
560
Veterano B
5919
FRANCISCO GARCIA TIRADO
00:43:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3222
559
Veterano B
3208
Toni Montañana Sanchez
00:43:19
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
3216
558
Veterano B
3207
JOSE FRANCISCO GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
00:43:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3210
557
Veterano B
4615
JUAN CASILLAS GALINDO
00:43:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3206
556
Veterano B
3838
FRANCISCO JAVIER BOISSET LOPEZ
00:42:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3184
555
Veterano B
6872
RICARDO PEREZ DELHOM
00:42:26
C.A.TORRENT
NO
3171
554
Veterano B
2093
BENITO YUBERRO NAVARRO
00:42:19
C.A. BENIPARRELL
NO
3170
553
Veterano B
3221
MANOLO CEACERO BODI
00:42:17
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
3161
552
Veterano B
178
FELIX JAVIER RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
00:42:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3155
551
Veterano B
62
JOAQUIN SALINAS DIAZ
00:42:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3153
550
Veterano B
5672
ROBERTO CAVALLER BRUNA
00:42:00
A LES NOU
NO
3150
549
Veterano B
7421
JOSE ANTONIO BALAGUER GARCIA
00:41:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3147
548
Veterano B
3439
BERNARDO ALCAIDE CLEMENTE
00:41:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3135
547
Veterano B
4420
JOSE MARIA RUIZ HEREDIA
00:41:52
C.A. ALBAL
NO
3123
546
Veterano B
3400
ANTONIO REIG GONZALEZ
00:41:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3118
545
Veterano B
4391
FRANCISCO AURELIO SORIA DAUDEN
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3117
544
Veterano B
3458
MIGUEL JOSE GOMEZ PERIS
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3113
543
Veterano B
6543
LUIS MARTINEZ ANDREU
00:41:32
DURISTORARIS
NO
3099
542
Veterano B
5670
PERE CLIMENT BOLINCHES
00:41:24
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
3098
541
Veterano B
5420
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ AROCAS
00:41:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3067
540
Veterano B
4140
FRANCISCO BERMEJO DEL CASTILLO
00:41:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3061
539
Veterano B
126
JEAN-LOUIS VALLS
00:41:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3060
538
Veterano B
6524
RODRIGO VILLARO MAñAS
00:41:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3055
537
Veterano B
4077
JAVIER MAS COLINA
00:41:00
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
3051
536
Veterano B
6616
LUIS DOMENECH
00:40:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3048
535
Veterano B
5044
JESUS LOPEZ CLARAMONTE
00:40:57
UDO
NO
3014
534
Veterano B
139
ALVARO PEREZ ALONSO
00:40:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3000
533
Veterano B
117
JAUME MORENO SOLER
00:40:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2990
532
Veterano B
7337
JOSE MARIA LLOPIS REYNA
00:40:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2981
531
Veterano B
3898
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ DIAZ
00:40:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2978
530
Veterano B
4149
CARLOS JULIO RIESCO
00:40:33
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
2975
529
Veterano B
7113
HECTOR GAGO ALABAU
00:40:30
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
2949
528
Veterano B
4274
JUAN VICENTE MONTERO DOLZ
00:40:13
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
2946
527
Veterano B
4887
JOSE FRANCISCO HERRERO MONZO
00:40:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2916
526
Veterano B
3583
JOSE VEDEJO JIMENEZ
00:39:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2915
525
Veterano B
3474
JOSE CUESTA RAYA
00:39:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2906
524
Veterano B
4200
ANTONIO CAMBRONERO SAIZ
00:39:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2900
523
Veterano B
5943
JOSE VICENTE CAMBRES GONZALEZ
00:39:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>