IV Volta a Peu Levante U.D.
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 60, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5940
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
4467
740
Veterano B
5459
MARIANO FOS CAUSERA
00:36:23
00:33:36
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4459
739
Veterano B
6136
JOAQUIN POLO AGUILAR
00:36:22
00:33:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4455
738
Veterano B
4133
PACO VERDES ALIAGA
00:36:21
00:33:20
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
4425
737
Veterano B
109
AMADEO AGUILAR BLASCO
00:36:18
00:32:55
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
4417
735
Veterano B
8193
MAXIMILIANO JARQUE BLASCO
00:36:17
00:32:54
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
4411
734
Veterano B
147
LORENZO REVUELTO TABOADA
00:36:16
00:34:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4410
733
Veterano B
9925
JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ PAU
00:36:16
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4407
732
Veterano B
5609
JOSE MARTINEZ BENZAL
00:36:16
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4389
730
Veterano B
9518
TOMAS VICENTE RICO SANTIAGO
00:36:12
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4386
729
Veterano B
4225
JUAN PABLO RUBIO VILLANUEVA
00:36:12
00:32:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4382
728
Veterano B
3951
JOSE DAMIAN GARCIA ARGUDO
00:36:11
00:33:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4378
727
Veterano B
4139
ISIDRO BASCUÑANA SANCHIS
00:36:10
00:35:08
COLLA PAROTET
NO
4357
725
Veterano B
4167
JOSE RAYOS GARCIA
00:36:06
00:33:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4336
723
Veterano B
4189
ROGELIO MACHANCOSES ALMERICH
00:36:02
00:33:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4325
722
Veterano B
5416
JOSE JAVIER NAHARROS LAVARA
00:35:59
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4324
721
Veterano B
5175
MARIO ENRIQUE CLEMENTE MEORO
00:35:59
00:33:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4316
720
Veterano B
9254
FRANCISCO MINGUEZ SAEZ
00:35:57
00:34:10
QUART C.A.
NO
4312
719
Veterano B
8782
MOISES ZAPATERO HERNANDO
00:35:56
00:33:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4310
718
Veterano B
6912
JOSE ANTONIO MORAÑO FERNANDEZ
00:35:56
00:33:16
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
4295
716
Veterano B
5700
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
00:35:53
00:33:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4292
715
Veterano B
4907
JESUS GONZALEZ GARCIA
00:35:52
00:33:48
C.A. FALLA MONT DE PIETAT DE XIRIVELLA
NO
4284
713
Veterano B
4870
ANTONIO PERIS ARMENGOT
00:35:50
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4276
710
Veterano B
4880
FEDERICO SABATER BORONAT
00:35:48
00:31:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4275
709
Veterano B
4850
VICENTE JOSE GARCIA DE CASTRO
00:35:48
00:32:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4251
706
Veterano B
224
ANTONIO CAMPOS PERIS
00:35:43
00:33:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4248
705
Veterano B
4864
JESUS CARREÑO MERENCIANO
00:35:43
00:33:11
C.A. SAN BLAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
NO
4211
704
Veterano B
9376
LUIS BERDEJO MARQUES
00:35:38
00:34:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4209
703
Veterano B
5483
JUAN FRANCISCO ALCALA JIMENEZ
00:35:38
00:31:44
4 GATOS
NO
4192
701
Veterano B
3948
ISMAEL CAZORLA LLABRES
00:35:35
00:31:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4188
700
Veterano B
3838
VICTOR DE NALDA MARTINEZ
00:35:34
00:32:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4175
699
Veterano B
4827
EMILIO JOSE CHAFER CUBELLS
00:35:31
00:32:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4174
698
Veterano B
4042
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:35:31
00:33:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4166
696
Veterano B
173
SEGUNDO PAREDES PILAPANTA
00:35:29
00:33:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4160
695
Veterano B
6138
JOSE CARMELO COLLADO POLO
00:35:27
00:32:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4157
694
Veterano B
4311
ANTONIO LUNA CUESTAS
00:35:27
00:34:39
YOVIMA C. P.
NO
4141
693
Veterano B
5220
NACHO MUELAS PASTOR
00:35:23
00:34:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4127
692
Veterano B
171
JAVIER SENDRA MARTINEZ
00:35:19
00:32:30
DONA SANG
NO
4123
691
Veterano B
11063
JOSE MARIA ALBEROLA TRAMOYERES
00:35:17
00:31:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4115
690
Veterano B
231
ABEL MARTINEZ PANADERO
00:35:16
00:32:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4098
689
Veterano B
141
JUAN GARCIA PALOMARES
00:35:14
00:31:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4096
688
Veterano B
6781
JAIME AVILA NAVARRO
00:35:14
00:32:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4095
687
Veterano B
6019
JOSE FRANCISCO VILLANUEVA APARICIO
00:35:14
00:31:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4071
686
Veterano B
5378
ALFREDO JULIO MENDOZA GUTIERREZ
00:35:09
00:33:27
DUENDE BONDADOSO
NO
4065
685
Veterano B
6664
CARLOS PERIS MARCELINO
00:35:08
00:32:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4060
684
Veterano B
6241
ENRIQUE GINER BARRIOS
00:35:07
00:31:43
ANEM PATINT
NO
4059
683
Veterano B
4860
ENRIQUE ANGEL TORRES PEREZ
00:35:07
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4055
682
Veterano B
204
RAFAEL COLECHA BELTRAN
00:35:06
00:30:21
PEUS QUETS C.C.
NO
4050
681
Veterano B
5503
FRANCISCO BAYARRI FONTELLES
00:35:06
00:31:54
ALBAL C.A.
NO
4046
680
Veterano B
9416
JOSE VILLAESCUSA SANCHO
00:35:05
00:32:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4044
679
Veterano B
6529
VIDAL GONZALVO GUILLEM
00:35:05
00:32:11
ABEJARRUCOS
NO
4042
678
Veterano B
5488
HERMENEGILDO PUCHADES COMPANY
00:35:05
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4034
677
Veterano B
175
JUAN MANUEL BURGALES RUIZ
00:35:03
00:32:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4016
676
Veterano B
4670
JOAQUIN LOPEZ DE BRIÑAS FERRAGUT
00:35:00
00:30:06
CORREOREVIENTA
NO
4013
675
Veterano B
5819
CESAR MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
00:34:59
00:31:00
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
4010
674
Veterano B
4112
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MIRAS ALCAIDE
00:34:59
00:31:21
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
3985
671
Veterano B
5492
VICENTE MARTINEZ IRANZO
00:34:54
00:33:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3983
670
Veterano B
4463
JOSE FERRANDO ESTELLES
00:34:54
00:33:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3972
669
Veterano B
4118
ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
00:34:52
00:31:23
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
3956
668
Veterano B
4164
JOSE JULIAN VALENCIANO LOSA
00:34:48
00:33:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3942
667
Veterano B
4918
JOSE MORUNO ARGUIJO
00:34:44
00:31:27
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
3939
666
Veterano B
4386
JOSE MANUEL BOTELLA CERDAN
00:34:43
00:31:38
TEAM 3 FDC
NO
3923
665
Veterano B
6254
JOSE LUIS SAHUQUILLO LALIGA
00:34:41
00:31:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3916
664
Veterano B
4596
ANTONIO POLIT POLIT
00:34:39
00:32:14
BENAGUACIL A.C.P.L.
NO
3906
662
Veterano B
9883
PEDRO ARTUÑEDO ALGUACIL
00:34:36
00:32:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3892
660
Veterano B
5075
VICENTE DOMINGO FERNANDEZ
00:34:35
00:33:25
ANEM PATINT
NO
3881
659
Veterano B
6550
VICTOR CEBRIAN CUÑAT
00:34:32
00:31:27
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
3879
658
Veterano B
4175
GERARD LORET
00:34:32
00:31:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3860
656
Veterano B
5398
MELCHOR MENA ARNAL
00:34:28
00:32:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3859
655
Veterano B
4325
MIGUEL CARMELO MADRID ORTIZ
00:34:28
00:31:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3851
654
Veterano B
5202
MARIO ALCAIDE MARTINEZ
00:34:27
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3841
653
Veterano B
5250
PACOSAN SANCHEZ CAZALILLA
00:34:25
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3839
652
Veterano B
5596
JAVIER ORMAD SEBASTIAN
00:34:24
00:31:34
ABEJARRUCOS
NO
3836
651
Veterano B
4201
JUAN SERRA JUSTE
00:34:23
00:32:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3835
650
Veterano B
3960
EMILIANO ROJAS MARTINEZ
00:34:23
00:31:36
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3831
649
Veterano B
82
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA CAMPA
00:34:22
00:32:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3820
648
Veterano B
6669
JUAN FRANCISCO BRIVA CASAS
00:34:20
00:31:48
MELIANA C.A.
NO
3817
647
Veterano B
4538
JUAN RIPOLL VIDAL
00:34:18
00:33:31
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
3808
646
Veterano B
5245
ANTONIO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ OLIVENCIA
00:34:16
00:31:13
X6KDM.COM
NO
3801
645
Veterano B
5420
JESUS CRESPO PUCHAU
00:34:15
00:32:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3795
644
Veterano B
4227
SALVADOR BALLESTER CLIMENT
00:34:14
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3792
643
Veterano B
4626
JOSE LUIS VALLE CAÑADAS
00:34:13
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3789
642
Veterano B
5380
ANTONIO GOMEZ LLINAS
00:34:12
00:31:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3786
641
Veterano B
9089
HELIOS PELLICER HERVAS
00:34:11
00:31:18
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3770
640
Veterano B
5525
RAFAEL REDONDO VERA
00:34:09
00:31:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3768
639
Veterano B
5763
MIGUEL ANGEL CLIMENT DURAN
00:34:08
00:32:04
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
3754
638
Veterano B
9134
JESUS VICENTE SORIANO ALTES
00:34:05
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3749
637
Veterano B
5217
LUIS ARRIARAN MARIN
00:34:04
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3748
636
Veterano B
6356
JESUS LUIS GUTIERREZ PINZON
00:34:03
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3741
635
Veterano B
4260
VICENTE DIEGO SANCHO
00:34:01
00:31:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3730
631
Veterano B
6368
GABRIEL AL-LAL GARCIA
00:33:58
00:31:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3719
630
Veterano B
52
ALFREDO HERNANDEZ PEINADO
00:33:54
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3718
629
Veterano B
5222
LUIS SANTACRUZ ULIZARNA
00:33:54
00:30:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3715
628
Veterano B
4542
FERNANDO VILLALBA BALGAÑON
00:33:54
00:33:05
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
3712
627
Veterano B
5743
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
00:33:53
00:32:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3704
626
Veterano B
9403
JOSE DOLZ GALVEZ
00:33:52
00:31:03
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
3702
625
Veterano B
5256
FCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ NAVARRO
00:33:52
00:31:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3686
624
Veterano B
4659
ANTONIO PRIETO DIAZ
00:33:50
00:30:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3684
623
Veterano B
199
DAVID GRANELL RUBIO
00:33:49
00:29:04
PEUS QUETS C.C.
NO
3678
622
Veterano B
5255
FRANCISCO VARON VICO
00:33:48
00:31:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3652
621
Veterano B
75
PAT O'CONNOR
00:33:43
00:32:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>