IV Volta a Peu Levante U.D.
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 6 de 60, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5940
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
3645
619
Veterano B
4113
MIGUEL ANGEL PRADAS VALERO
00:33:42
00:30:35
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
3638
618
Veterano B
5658
ANGEL DANIEL RUIZ HERRADOR
00:33:41
00:30:16
ABSOLUT RUNNERS
NO
3626
617
Veterano B
9304
JOSE JOAQUIN VICENTE ADRIAN
00:33:39
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3625
616
Veterano B
5191
JAVIER ANTON CRESPO
00:33:39
00:30:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3621
615
Veterano B
6665
JESUS MOLINA PASTOR
00:33:38
00:32:20
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
3618
614
Veterano B
4693
GONZALO MARTIN RUBIANES
00:33:38
00:32:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3616
613
Veterano B
3852
JESUS ANTONIO MARTINEZ VICENT
00:33:38
00:31:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3593
611
Veterano B
5093
RAFAEL SANCHIS AGUADO
00:33:35
00:31:30
CORRENORD PICASSENT
NO
3592
610
Veterano B
5081
JULIAN GALVEZ AGUILAR
00:33:35
00:30:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3587
609
Veterano B
6759
SALVADOR DESCALZO VILA
00:33:34
00:30:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3572
608
Veterano B
5870
PEDRO GOMEZ GASQUET
00:33:32
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3571
607
Veterano B
5322
VICENTE OCTAVIO MIRALLES
00:33:32
00:30:40
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
3570
606
Veterano B
4495
JOSE ENRIQUE LLORET FERNANDEZ
00:33:32
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3556
605
Veterano B
108
PACO HERRERO VALIENTE
00:33:30
00:31:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3546
604
Veterano B
9033
HUGO MUNOZ LIGORIT
00:33:28
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3524
603
Veterano B
9007
JESUS GUTIERREZ-RAVE ILLESCAS
00:33:23
00:31:58
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
3513
602
Veterano B
200
FRANCISCO DOMENECH GIMENEZ
00:33:21
00:30:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3508
601
Veterano B
181
ARTURO BALLESTEROS PASCUAL
00:33:20
00:29:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3507
600
Veterano B
6599
ADRIAN LOZANO ALCAÑIZ
00:33:20
00:30:17
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
3506
599
Veterano B
6165
CARLOS JULIO RIESCO
00:33:20
00:30:17
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
3504
598
Veterano B
8321
JOSE GARCIA ORDUÑO
00:33:19
00:32:07
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
3499
597
Veterano B
6780
JOSE VICENTE GONZALEZ SANZ
00:33:18
00:31:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3484
596
Veterano B
4780
DANIEL ZURRIAGA CLAVEL
00:33:15
00:30:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3483
595
Veterano B
4014
JOSE LUIS MONTEAGUDO MUÑOZ
00:33:15
00:30:24
CARESPORT.ES
NO
3476
594
Veterano B
9443
JOSE ANTONIO PARDO ORERO
00:33:14
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3459
593
Veterano B
5668
ANTONIO JOSE ALBORS BATLLORI
00:33:11
00:30:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3425
591
Veterano B
6801
CRISANTO LUIS RONCHERA OMS
00:33:06
00:31:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3415
589
Veterano B
4756
JESUS GUIJARRO JORGE
00:33:05
00:32:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3408
588
Veterano B
112
JOAQUIN CUESTA RINCON
00:33:03
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3401
587
Veterano B
5554
MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERO REBOLLAR
00:33:02
00:31:29
CARESPORT.ES
NO
3387
586
Veterano B
9418
ANTONIO AROCAS HERRERO
00:32:58
00:29:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3384
585
Veterano B
6172
FRANCISCO MUÑOZ PEÑARANDA
00:32:57
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3376
584
Veterano B
4759
FRANCISCO JAVIER LIEBANA SAN CALIXTO
00:32:56
00:31:42
ANEM PATINT
NO
3375
583
Veterano B
4633
JOSE GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
00:32:56
00:31:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3365
581
Veterano B
46
FERMIN GUERRERO MOLINA
00:32:54
00:31:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3360
579
Veterano B
8864
JUAN CARLOS ARENAS FERRER
00:32:53
00:32:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3349
578
Veterano B
4424
JOSE GARRIDO SUBIELA
00:32:52
00:31:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3346
577
Veterano B
9180
JOSE LLEDO GISBERT
00:32:51
00:31:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3339
576
Veterano B
6744
ANGEL PEREZ LOPEZ
00:32:49
00:30:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3337
575
Veterano B
9620
MIGUEL ANGEL GORRIZ MARTINEZ
00:32:48
00:31:06
C.E. LA POLSEGUERA
NO
3326
574
Veterano B
182
ALFONSO ACEDO CHAVES
00:32:46
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3325
573
Veterano B
8781
JOSE LUIS LACAL RODENAS
00:32:46
00:30:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3324
572
Veterano B
6092
FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTESINOS RAMIREZ
00:32:46
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3321
571
Veterano B
6316
FRANCISCO BALLESTER MAZCUÑAN
00:32:45
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3303
570
Veterano B
9137
JOSE LUIS LLEDO REIG
00:32:41
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3302
569
Veterano B
4226
FERRAN SENENT I DOMINGO
00:32:41
00:31:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3298
568
Veterano B
145
ALBERTO FOS OSUNA
00:32:40
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3293
567
Veterano B
4211
JOSE MARIA REDONDO CARSI
00:32:40
00:30:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3284
566
Veterano B
170
MANUEL CAÑIZARES PAZ
00:32:37
00:31:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3283
565
Veterano B
9336
JESUS MARIA PEREZ GARCIA
00:32:37
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3280
564
Veterano B
6211
MIGUEL ANGEL DELGADO BLANCO
00:32:37
00:31:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3273
563
Veterano B
5134
ALBERTO TOMAS GARCIA MARSILLA
00:32:36
00:31:04
LA LLUM C.C.
NO
3250
560
Veterano B
3976
JAIME GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
00:32:32
00:30:10
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
3245
559
Veterano B
42
JUAN JESUS PEREZ DE LA FUENTE
00:32:30
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3243
558
Veterano B
5242
JUAN JOSE ORTIZ CABEZAS
00:32:30
00:28:30
CARESPORT.ES
NO
3230
556
Veterano B
9880
JUAN CARLOS BONILLA CONTRI
00:32:28
00:30:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3221
554
Veterano B
6118
QUIRINO SANCHEZ ASENSIO
00:32:27
00:30:48
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
3219
553
Veterano B
4161
VICTORIANO MORANT MAHIQUES
00:32:27
00:29:44
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
3213
552
Veterano B
5908
ANTONIO AGUILAR SANCHEZ
00:32:26
00:30:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3199
551
Veterano B
4802
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEVE ROVIRA
00:32:22
00:31:45
EJERCITA-T
NO
3191
550
Veterano B
5167
MANUEL CALO CAAMAÑO
00:32:21
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3170
549
Veterano B
49
JESUS VALLS LOPEZ
00:32:17
00:29:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3169
548
Veterano B
9338
JESUS VENTURA ESTEBAN
00:32:17
00:30:25
CARESPORT.ES
NO
3168
547
Veterano B
9224
JUAN CARLOS GAIL BERLANAS
00:32:17
00:30:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3167
546
Veterano B
5569
DOMI CLEMENTE EXPOSITO
00:32:17
00:30:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3159
544
Veterano B
4705
JULIO HERAS CASTELLANOS
00:32:15
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3157
543
Veterano B
3958
JOSE FRANCISCO ROCAFULL NAVARRE
00:32:15
00:29:36
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3155
542
Veterano B
4866
ROBERTO MORENO SILLA
00:32:14
00:30:44
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
3150
541
Veterano B
9296
JOSE MANUEL DEL ARCO JUAN
00:32:13
00:30:58
AMIGOS DE PRONIÑO
NO
3149
540
Veterano B
8888
LEONARDO NAVARRO ROBLEDO
00:32:13
00:32:05
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
3143
539
Veterano B
5919
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRETE LOPEZ
00:32:12
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3138
538
Veterano B
3947
LUIS LOPEZ SORIA
00:32:11
00:30:30
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3135
537
Veterano B
6829
TONY MARTINEZ EVANGELIO
00:32:10
00:28:22
LOS PINOCHEROS
NO
3118
535
Veterano B
5203
JOSE MANUEL ALCAIDE MARTINEZ
00:32:07
00:29:56
LA TORRE P.C.
NO
3110
533
Veterano B
4545
LUCIANO FERNANDEZ GARCIA
00:32:06
00:28:55
ANDALE, ANDALE
NO
3100
532
Veterano B
11052
LUIS IBAÑEZ SANCHIS
00:32:04
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3099
531
Veterano B
5992
JOSE MIGUEL QUILES ADSUARA
00:32:04
00:30:37
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
3093
530
Veterano B
4996
JOSE LENDOIRO SALVADOR
00:32:03
00:30:32
PINDARO A.D.
NO
3091
529
Veterano B
4425
JOSE PEDRO ARTAL MEDINA
00:32:03
00:30:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3087
528
Veterano B
9699
VICENTE MONSELL AMELA
00:32:02
00:29:10
ABEJARRUCOS
NO
3086
527
Veterano B
4369
ANTONIO JOSE ORTEGA MARTINEZ
00:32:02
00:30:04
COLLA CORRER VENT DE LLEVANT
NO
3079
526
Veterano B
5112
JULIAN JUNQUERO GOMEZ
00:32:00
00:29:43
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3075
525
Veterano B
146
ISMAEL OLEA
00:31:59
00:30:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3067
524
Veterano B
3782
JUAN MANUEL PARDO TAMARIT
00:31:58
00:30:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3060
522
Veterano B
5989
JAVIER ARNAU FERNANDEZ
00:31:57
00:31:03
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
3052
521
Veterano B
125
AITOR SAMPEDRO MUÑOA
00:31:56
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3051
520
Veterano B
9013
AMADEO GISBERT PUCHADES
00:31:56
00:31:14
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
3042
518
Veterano B
6704
VENANCIO MORA IZQUIERDO
00:31:55
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3041
517
Veterano B
6626
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MONFORT
00:31:55
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3031
516
Veterano B
6212
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ RAUSELL
00:31:53
00:30:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2998
515
Veterano B
6119
SERGIO GONZALEZ GALLEGO
00:31:48
00:30:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2985
514
Veterano B
8979
FRANCISCO BUENO DELTORO
00:31:46
00:30:14
S.A.R.T.
NO
2979
513
Veterano B
7527
DANIEL LOPEZ PEREZ
00:31:44
00:31:22
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2978
512
Veterano B
5779
PEDRO TARRAGA ROCHE
00:31:44
00:30:58
GALAPAGOS
NO
2965
510
Veterano B
5252
DANIEL NOVELLA LOPEZ
00:31:41
00:30:25
LOS TORDOS
NO
2955
509
Veterano B
6652
VICENTE RAMON FERRIOLS RODRIGUEZ
00:31:38
00:30:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2954
508
Veterano B
4099
CARLOS CALLEJA BELINCHON
00:31:38
00:28:15
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2953
507
Veterano B
3884
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANES ESPI
00:31:38
00:30:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2950
506
Veterano B
80
PEPE MARQUINA PANIAGUA
00:31:37
00:29:27
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
2945
505
Veterano B
6746
CONRADO MIGUEL MARIN ACEBRON
00:31:36
00:28:53
PAPOYA LANDETE C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>