IV Volta a Peu Levante U.D.
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 60, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5940
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
3485
190
Veterano C
5117
FRANCISCO JOSE JIMENEZ LORA
00:33:15
00:32:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3465
189
Veterano C
5439
JUSTO TORRES GONZALEZ
00:33:12
00:31:49
MOTOS ZAMBRANO
NO
3450
188
Veterano C
9179
ALFONSO SORNOSA CHORNET
00:33:09
00:29:29
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
3441
187
Veterano C
6511
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ CASTILLO
00:33:08
00:32:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3411
186
Veterano C
4330
PRIMITIVO SALIDO HEREDIA
00:33:04
00:32:06
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
3370
184
Veterano C
6932
JUAN MANUEL PLAZA PEREZ
00:32:55
00:31:32
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
3354
183
Veterano C
9687
ENRIQUE ORTS ORTS
00:32:52
00:30:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3334
181
Veterano C
5194
ANGEL PONE CANTERO
00:32:47
00:30:21
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
3311
180
Veterano C
5192
ABEL MARCO CUBELL
00:32:43
00:31:32
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
3272
178
Veterano C
4302
VICTOR FERNANDEZ VICENTE
00:32:36
00:31:56
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
3253
177
Veterano C
13
FRANCISCO FORNAS SEVILLA
00:32:32
00:31:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3233
175
Veterano C
4312
ALFREDO RIO DEL VAL
00:32:29
00:31:22
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
3214
174
Veterano C
8959
GREGORIO LEIVE RODRIGO
00:32:26
00:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3208
173
Veterano C
5709
JUAN CARLOS SALAVERT FABIANI
00:32:24
00:29:50
ULTIMOBYTE
NO
3184
171
Veterano C
4575
JOSE RAMON TOMAS BALLESTER
00:32:20
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3182
170
Veterano C
9646
FRANCISCO GARCIA TIRADO
00:32:19
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3179
169
Veterano C
3928
LUIS TORRO GOMEZ
00:32:19
00:31:18
PATALIEBRES
NO
3175
168
Veterano C
6603
JOSE GOMEZ PLAZA
00:32:18
00:30:53
DURISTORARIS
NO
3162
167
Veterano C
9422
ANTONIO BALLESTER SANCHEZ
00:32:15
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3156
166
Veterano C
5725
RAIMUNDO MOYA PRADO
00:32:14
00:30:37
ANDALE, ANDALE
NO
3146
165
Veterano C
5224
PEDRO ROMERO FELIX
00:32:13
00:30:57
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
3133
164
Veterano C
4191
PEDRO TORRALBA LOPEZ
00:32:10
00:29:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3105
163
Veterano C
5454
PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
00:32:05
00:32:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3098
162
Veterano C
5990
GREGORIO CASTELLANO VIDAL
00:32:04
00:30:36
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
3059
161
Veterano C
5786
FERRAN BALLESTER DIEZ
00:31:57
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3058
160
Veterano C
5227
DOMINGO VILLALON TORRES
00:31:57
00:30:16
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
3026
159
Veterano C
4307
ROGELIO MIGUEL BELENGUER CABREJAS
00:31:53
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2993
158
Veterano C
4822
BENJAMIN ALACREU NAVARRO
00:31:47
00:29:21
CORREDORES DE LA RUTA
NO
2972
157
Veterano C
3944
LEANDRO GONZALEZ SAN BLAS
00:31:43
00:29:28
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2911
154
Veterano C
6388
FRANCISCO PALASI SABATER
00:31:30
00:30:21
SONEJA C.A.S.
NO
2903
153
Veterano C
4479
JOSE OLMOS FOLGADO
00:31:28
00:28:42
SAN MARCELINO P.C.
NO
2889
152
Veterano C
3787
JOAQUIN SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ
00:31:25
00:30:04
QUART C.A.
NO
2839
151
Veterano C
4004
ANGEL IBAÑEZ GIL
00:31:14
00:29:42
FARLINE
NO
2833
150
Veterano C
38
FRANCISCO ANTONIO PERIS BONO
00:31:13
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2818
149
Veterano C
6957
ILDEFONSO ZAMORA BLANCO
00:31:10
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2817
148
Veterano C
4871
ROBERTO MORENO COLMENA
00:31:10
00:30:31
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2778
147
Veterano C
31
JOSE ALISE VALLES
00:31:04
00:29:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2768
145
Veterano C
5494
ENRIQUE GALAN MORILLAS
00:31:03
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2762
144
Veterano C
9992
JOSE ANTONIO MADRIGAL VILATA
00:31:02
00:29:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2740
143
Veterano C
6343
FRANCISCO JAVIER RAMOS RAMIS
00:30:59
00:30:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2723
142
Veterano C
28
VALENTIN ALVAREZ CARBAYO
00:30:57
00:28:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2717
141
Veterano C
5087
MIGUEL BLASCO ORTEGA
00:30:57
00:29:39
GALAPAGOS
NO
2676
140
Veterano C
9679
GERMAN OLIVARES MONZO
00:30:49
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2667
139
Veterano C
4408
FRANCISCO GOMEZ COLOMA
00:30:47
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2647
138
Veterano C
4949
MAXIMO DELGADO CORDON
00:30:42
00:28:03
ANDALE, ANDALE
NO
2635
137
Veterano C
27
FERNANDO BARBASAN CASAS
00:30:40
00:27:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2604
136
Veterano C
3800
ANGEL LOPEZ VILA
00:30:36
00:29:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2598
135
Veterano C
6301
TOMAS RIPOLLES GONZALEZ
00:30:34
00:27:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2577
134
Veterano C
5235
JUAN RUIZ RECIO
00:30:30
00:28:31
DURISTORARIS
NO
2550
133
Veterano C
3853
RAFAEL BARQUERO SORIANO
00:30:23
00:28:30
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2543
132
Veterano C
6982
ANTONIO POZO NIETO
00:30:21
00:29:48
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2542
131
Veterano C
6207
LUIS JIMENEZ LOPEZ
00:30:21
00:28:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2533
130
Veterano C
6901
MANUEL MORATALLA MORATALLA
00:30:19
00:28:34
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
2507
129
Veterano C
4650
LLORENC MIRALLES SERRANO
00:30:14
00:29:37
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
2503
128
Veterano C
9174
VICENTE ORTS RIOS
00:30:13
00:29:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2487
127
Veterano C
5772
JESUS CABRERIZO PLAZA
00:30:09
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2485
126
Veterano C
5058
JOSE ANTONIO MARTOS MORENO
00:30:09
00:27:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2466
124
Veterano C
9168
FRANCESC PLANES RUIZ
00:30:04
00:28:07
VIA AUGUSTA C.A.
NO
2446
123
Veterano C
6155
ANGEL LOPEZ MUÑOZ
00:30:02
00:28:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2430
121
Veterano C
3924
FERNANDO GONZALEZ CALVO
00:30:00
00:28:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2389
119
Veterano C
6110
SALVADOR COLLADO LOPEZ
00:29:51
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2353
117
Veterano C
4852
EMILIO CASAS ARENAS
00:29:46
00:27:04
GALAPAGOS
NO
2334
116
Veterano C
4261
SALVADOR TEN VERCHER
00:29:41
00:28:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2312
115
Veterano C
8478
JOSE SERRANO PANTOJA
00:29:38
00:28:45
CONCHITA RUNNERS
NO
2303
114
Veterano C
6491
JOSE VICENTE VERA HERRERAS
00:29:36
00:28:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2299
113
Veterano C
15
JOAQUIN ALMELA VALERO
00:29:35
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2247
112
Veterano C
6160
JUAN ROMERO MADUEÑO
00:29:27
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2229
109
Veterano C
6715
FERRAN VERGER ESTRELA
00:29:21
00:28:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2212
107
Veterano C
5082
JUAN VICENTE PEREZ PEYRO
00:29:19
00:28:55
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2205
105
Veterano C
5565
PACO BRONCHAL SAEZ
00:29:18
00:28:47
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
2196
104
Veterano C
16
JOSE VICENTE GUANOLUISA VAZQUEZ
00:29:17
00:28:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2180
103
Veterano C
4427
LUIS TORRENTS NADAL
00:29:15
00:27:27
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
2177
102
Veterano C
8795
VICTORIANO MARTINEZ OLMEDA
00:29:14
00:28:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2158
101
Veterano C
5568
FRANCISCO SOLER CHAQUES
00:29:10
00:27:15
DURISTORARIS
NO
2137
100
Veterano C
9619
PASCUAL SANCHIS MAESTRO
00:29:06
00:27:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2134
99
Veterano C
6183
IGNACIO GARCIA CABAÑERO
00:29:06
00:28:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2128
98
Veterano C
4892
VICENTE RUIZ FRIAS
00:29:04
00:27:53
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
2109
96
Veterano C
26
JUAN ANTONIO LLORENS MOLINA
00:28:59
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2091
95
Veterano C
6222
PEDRO MANUEL VAZQUEZ TERUEL
00:28:57
00:27:39
GALAPAGOS
NO
2089
94
Veterano C
4923
JUAN SERRA CATALA
00:28:57
00:27:50
SOM PASSATGE
NO
2079
93
Veterano C
5053
RAFAEL OLMOS TOMAS
00:28:56
00:28:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2078
92
Veterano C
4212
JOSE PINO GONZALEZ
00:28:56
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2077
91
Veterano C
3798
JUAN CORDON BELENGUER
00:28:56
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2062
90
Veterano C
9011
JULIO JOSE CENZANO SANCHIS
00:28:53
00:27:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2027
89
Veterano C
9643
JUAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:28:46
00:28:10
VILLAR DE CAÑAS, C. D.
NO
2025
88
Veterano C
7516
GREGORIO MEDINA CALERO
00:28:46
00:28:34
TORRENT CORRE
NO
2019
87
Veterano C
9146
JUANJO TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:28:44
00:28:13
PATALIEBRES
NO
1985
85
Veterano C
5027
JOSE TOMAS LLOPEZ
00:28:40
00:26:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1961
84
Veterano C
3836
JOSE JAREÑO NAVARRO
00:28:34
00:28:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1940
83
Veterano C
8906
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAÑEZ
00:28:30
00:28:07
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
1913
81
Veterano C
5107
JOAQUIN BURGOS TORRECILLA
00:28:26
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1876
80
Veterano C
6805
JUAN MOMPARLER PECHUAN
00:28:18
00:27:48
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1842
79
Veterano C
4942
TONI REAL VIDAL
00:28:12
00:27:42
PATALIEBRES
NO
1811
77
Veterano C
9245
ISMAEL CASTELLO PONS
00:28:04
00:26:47
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1804
76
Veterano C
6729
JOSE COMPANY COMPANY
00:28:03
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1790
75
Veterano C
5704
MANUEL MARTIN POLO
00:28:01
00:26:48
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
1781
74
Veterano C
6989
FERNANDO MOYA MOTILLA
00:27:59
00:27:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1763
73
Veterano C
4076
CARLOS ASENSIO FERRAN
00:27:55
00:27:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1744
72
Veterano C
9256
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:27:49
00:27:23
LA PETXINA C.C.
NO
1673
71
Veterano C
9188
ANTONIO CASAMAYOR VILLAR
00:27:38
00:27:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>