IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 13 de 48, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4748
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
821
204
Senior M
8313
JAIME FERRANDIS FERRANDIS
00:27:22
00:27:01
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
820
203
Senior M
7570
MIQUEL CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:27:22
00:27:09
DURISTORARIS
NO
810
201
Senior M
8356
ALEX SEGARRA CASTELLO
00:27:20
00:26:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
200
Senior M
6406
ANGEL MARTINEZ FERRER
00:27:20
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
803
199
Senior M
8157
VICENT CHULVI MAÑEZ
00:27:18
00:27:08
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
802
198
Senior M
757
FEDE DAZA MOCARDO
00:27:17
00:26:38
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
798
197
Senior M
6891
JORGE INSA MOYA
00:27:17
00:26:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
794
195
Senior M
8629
DOMINGO PALACIOS NEVADO
00:27:16
00:26:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
793
194
Senior M
7288
SID AHMED GUENNOUNI
00:27:16
00:27:14
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
788
193
Senior M
7648
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO
00:27:14
00:27:04
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
775
192
Senior M
8819
LLOREN MARTI MARTI
00:27:08
00:26:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
767
191
Senior M
6332
JOSE MANUEL ROZALEN MARTINEZ
00:27:07
00:26:46
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
766
190
Senior M
6014
MANUEL COLLADO PEREZ
00:27:07
00:26:02
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
760
189
Senior M
723
MIGUEL HERRERO ALCAÑIZ
00:27:04
00:26:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
753
188
Senior M
582
DAVID GOMIS PEREZ
00:27:00
00:26:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
187
Senior M
8306
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA GONZALEZ
00:27:00
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
731
184
Senior M
7669
JAIME REAL LOPEZ
00:26:55
00:26:48
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
722
183
Senior M
9348
RODRIGO PEREZ - MAYOR
00:26:52
00:26:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
705
182
Senior M
7464
RAMON VALBUENA IBIZA
00:26:48
00:26:37
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
704
181
Senior M
6797
ANDRES NAVARRO ABAD
00:26:48
00:26:11
CORRECANSINOS
NO
703
180
Senior M
8200
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:26:47
00:26:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
700
179
Senior M
7559
XIMO EGEA BELDA
00:26:47
00:26:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
698
178
Senior M
7915
PABLO DIEZ TORRES
00:26:46
00:26:29
CARESPORT.ES
NO
694
177
Senior M
8318
GUILLERMO ALCAIDE RIQUELME
00:26:44
00:26:22
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
673
175
Senior M
6285
LUIS FERRER PARICIO
00:26:38
00:25:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
672
174
Senior M
720
ALEX ESTEVE OLIVER
00:26:37
00:25:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
173
Senior M
6643
JORGE FAJARDO MERCADO
00:26:37
00:26:25
DURISTORARIS
NO
659
172
Senior M
6680
ALEJANDRO VILA TARIN
00:26:36
00:26:16
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
657
170
Senior M
8563
JUAN MIGUEL HIDALGO BARONA
00:26:35
00:26:17
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
653
169
Senior M
6198
JOSE ANGEL DIEZ ARES
00:26:35
00:25:49
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
642
168
Senior M
8654
TONET FERNANDEZ FORNES
00:26:32
00:26:17
CAMETES PEDREGUER C.A.
NO
635
166
Senior M
8331
CARLES ALAPONT FONFRIA
00:26:31
00:26:24
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
634
165
Senior M
8274
JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ RAURELL
00:26:31
00:26:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
628
164
Senior M
744
SERGIO HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ
00:26:27
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
627
163
Senior M
8571
JOSE COSIN MORENO
00:26:27
00:26:09
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
623
162
Senior M
8395
ELOY HERRERO DE LORO
00:26:26
00:26:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
621
161
Senior M
5612
CARLOS ANAYA GARRIGUES
00:26:24
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
614
160
Senior M
527
FRAN CASTELLS VILA
00:26:21
00:25:51
CAMALLARGA-VALLADA
NO
607
159
Senior M
8444
DANIEL VILLALBA SANTOS
00:26:18
00:26:01
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
603
158
Senior M
7621
VICENTE AVELLANEDA ANDRES
00:26:17
00:26:08
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
598
157
Senior M
8208
DAVID JOSE COLLADO VIDAL
00:26:14
00:25:57
UA UA RUNNING
NO
594
156
Senior M
7477
RAUL ALFONSO SOLER
00:26:14
00:26:06
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
590
155
Senior M
7814
RUBEN SEGRERA LLORIS
00:26:12
00:26:02
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
580
154
Senior M
8479
JESUS SANCHEZ PEDREGOSA
00:26:10
00:25:54
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
578
153
Senior M
8816
VITALIY KORNENKO
00:26:09
00:25:40
FUS-ROH-DAH
NO
575
152
Senior M
7945
FERNANDO GONZALEZ ROJAS
00:26:08
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
573
151
Senior M
8564
CHRISTIAN SANCHIS TORTOSA
00:26:07
00:25:40
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
571
150
Senior M
7603
FERNANDO JOSE MARTINEZ DIAZ
00:26:07
00:25:56
TRT MELIANA
NO
569
149
Senior M
7523
CARLOS BONIAS CAÑADA
00:26:07
00:25:57
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
565
148
Senior M
7289
ALEJANDRO MATEO BLAY
00:26:05
00:26:02
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
561
146
Senior M
3807
MARCOS GUTIERREZ PUENTE
00:26:03
00:25:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
556
145
Senior M
7484
SEBASTIAN BAENA CARRION
00:26:01
00:25:46
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
548
144
Senior M
704
ALEJANDRO LAZARO ARCON
00:25:58
00:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
543
143
Senior M
9193
ALBERTO NAVARRO ECED
00:25:57
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
541
142
Senior M
5331
LUIS MARIA RUIZ MARTINEZ
00:25:57
00:25:13
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
540
141
Senior M
635
JOSE MUIÑOS BALLESTER
00:25:56
00:24:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
535
139
Senior M
4228
JUAN MANUEL FERNANDEZ LECHUGA
00:25:56
00:25:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
534
138
Senior M
4074
JORGE ELOY LUZURIAGA
00:25:56
00:25:25
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
533
137
Senior M
7310
ROBERTO VISCONTI CIFRE
00:25:55
00:25:40
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
531
136
Senior M
3766
CARLES SANCHO MARTINEZ
00:25:54
00:25:34
BURJARUNNERS
NO
528
135
Senior M
7695
LUIS EMILIO PARRA SAIZ
00:25:52
00:25:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
507
134
Senior M
8379
MIGUEL ANGEL SEVILLA NEBOT
00:25:45
00:25:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
503
133
Senior M
7829
SALVADOR SANCHIS ORTEGA
00:25:44
00:25:36
CARESPORT.ES
NO
500
132
Senior M
7673
JUAN SIMON HERNANDEZ MICO
00:25:44
00:25:37
CARESPORT.ES
NO
486
131
Senior M
6871
JOSE MIGUEL HUERTAS NAVARRO
00:25:41
00:25:30
MELIANA C.A.
NO
477
130
Senior M
7456
DAVID MILLAN CAMPOS
00:25:37
00:25:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
472
129
Senior M
7502
OLIVER GAITAN LARRUBIA
00:25:36
00:25:24
CORRECANSINOS
NO
469
128
Senior M
8098
SALVADOR ALONSO TORTAJADA
00:25:35
00:25:21
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
468
127
Senior M
8000
FELIX CAPEL MARTIN
00:25:35
00:25:21
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
467
126
Senior M
7785
JOAQUIN EPILA DE JULIAN
00:25:35
00:25:23
MELIANA C.A.
NO
460
124
Senior M
6488
JOSE EMILIO TEBAR CLARAMUNT
00:25:34
00:25:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
457
123
Senior M
8570
HECTOR ROMERO JARQUE
00:25:32
00:25:09
SOM PASSATGE
NO
456
122
Senior M
8503
VICENTE SEGARRA LIZONDO
00:25:32
00:25:15
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
455
121
Senior M
8536
JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ OLMOS
00:25:31
00:25:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
443
120
Senior M
8759
VICTOR MARCO GIMENO
00:25:24
00:24:57
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
441
119
Senior M
572
MANUEL DAVID GIL CALPE
00:25:22
00:24:37
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALTURA
NO
432
118
Senior M
7507
ADRIAN SERRANO NAVARRO
00:25:19
00:25:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
431
117
Senior M
5879
ENRIQUE BOSCH ARCOS
00:25:19
00:24:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
430
116
Senior M
8820
ALEJANDRO NIETO DE TADEO
00:25:18
00:25:11
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
420
115
Senior M
5091
JOSE MANUEL CULEBRADAS SOTOS
00:25:16
00:24:47
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
419
114
Senior M
8877
DIONISIO CUBERO DIAZ
00:25:15
00:24:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
409
113
Senior M
5040
EDGAR ANDRES LOZADA PARADA
00:25:14
00:24:56
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
408
112
Senior M
8567
RAFAEL GAY RODRIGO
00:25:13
00:24:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
406
111
Senior M
7531
JOSE CARRION PERIS
00:25:13
00:25:07
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
404
109
Senior M
8069
OSCAR CHULVI MAÑEZ
00:25:11
00:25:01
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
390
107
Senior M
7192
ANTONIO ROCHA BELLO
00:25:03
00:24:59
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
381
105
Senior M
6007
MANUEL AIBAR LARA
00:25:00
00:24:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
376
104
Senior M
7911
RICARDO MARTIN JIMENEZ
00:24:57
00:24:46
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
374
103
Senior M
5240
JESUS PLA HONTORIA
00:24:57
00:24:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
370
101
Senior M
9374
ROGE MARTINEZ ALMERICH
00:24:55
00:24:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
369
100
Senior M
8345
FRANCISCO JOSE ALOS SANTAMARIA
00:24:55
00:24:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
363
99
Senior M
7544
JOSE ANTONIO FLORES JAEN
00:24:54
00:24:40
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
362
98
Senior M
6757
ALEJANDRO SANOGUERA TORRES
00:24:54
00:24:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
360
97
Senior M
8015
JUAN JOSE MIQUEL AGULLO
00:24:53
00:24:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
350
96
Senior M
7590
IKER GOROSPE EXPOSITO
00:24:51
00:24:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
346
95
Senior M
7866
VICENTE FORRIOLS ARANDA
00:24:50
00:24:36
3XTREME
NO
341
94
Senior M
510
DAVID MONTERO MIGUEL
00:24:49
00:24:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
340
93
Senior M
7989
RAFAEL ANGEL LOPEZ MURILLO
00:24:49
00:24:39
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
337
92
Senior M
538
SALVA TORRES ESTARLICH
00:24:47
00:23:52
AL TROT-GUADASSUAR C.C.
NO
335
91
Senior M
8638
JAVIER BORJA AGUILAR
00:24:47
00:24:35
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
Siguiente >>