IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 48, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4748
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
2605
559
Senior M
9891
JORGE BOIX PONS
00:34:38
00:34:38
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
2594
558
Senior M
499
MIGUEL SANTOLAYA MARCH
00:34:36
00:31:35
C. A. JORGE BONORA
NO
2590
557
Senior M
9113
PASCUAL ORTI MEJIAS
00:34:35
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2586
556
Senior M
4886
RUBEN GARRIDO AVILERO
00:34:35
00:33:18
SOM PASSATGE
NO
2582
555
Senior M
578
VICTOR NUÑEZ MONSALVEZ
00:34:34
00:32:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2578
554
Senior M
5264
MANUEL LAGE CRESPO
00:34:33
00:32:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2561
552
Senior M
629
SERGIO TORRES PIQUERAS
00:34:27
00:31:52
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2555
551
Senior M
575
VICTOR LORENTE MIRALLES
00:34:26
00:32:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2554
550
Senior M
5607
JAVIER LORENTE MIRALLES
00:34:26
00:32:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2545
549
Senior M
6034
ALBERT HERVAS LLINARES
00:34:24
00:34:24
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
2544
548
Senior M
4686
JUAN DOMINGO ESTARLICH MONFORTE
00:34:24
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2532
546
Senior M
5097
MARIO RIBES PLAZA
00:34:20
00:32:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2531
545
Senior M
4704
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:34:20
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2526
544
Senior M
6293
MANUEL ORERO OCHANDO
00:34:19
00:32:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2518
543
Senior M
5714
ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CLIMENT
00:34:18
00:32:42
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
2512
542
Senior M
522
CARLOS MARTINEZ CANOS
00:34:17
00:33:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2501
541
Senior M
4186
ENRIQUE ROIG GALAN
00:34:16
00:33:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2493
540
Senior M
6737
ISIDRO PASTOR JORDA
00:34:14
00:30:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2489
539
Senior M
673
ALEX VIDAL SANCHEZ
00:34:13
00:32:20
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2473
538
Senior M
9995
ORESTES GANDUL CASTELLS
00:34:11
00:34:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2468
537
Senior M
5285
ELIAS GARCIA GARCIA
00:34:11
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2465
536
Senior M
8423
ANGEL TOLEDO ORDOÑEZ
00:34:10
00:33:38
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
2464
535
Senior M
5931
FERNANDO PEREZ PEREZ
00:34:10
00:32:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2460
534
Senior M
4270
DIEGO SOLA GOMEZ
00:34:09
00:32:04
INDRA RUNNERS
NO
2458
533
Senior M
7670
RAUL BALAGUER GIL
00:34:08
00:32:55
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2442
532
Senior M
6886
JOSE IGNACIO GISBERT SANUS
00:34:04
00:32:25
CORRECANSINOS
NO
2436
531
Senior M
4491
FRANCESC VILLAESCUSA TRONCH
00:34:03
00:33:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2423
530
Senior M
9001
JAVIER GARCIA RAMOS
00:33:59
00:31:31
TRIMONCADA
NO
2422
529
Senior M
4374
FRANCESC SANCHIS LABORDA
00:33:59
00:33:59
SALESIANOS San Antonio Abad
NO
2418
528
Senior M
6199
JAVIER AYUSO ESTELLES
00:33:58
00:30:55
TRO DE BAC
NO
2417
527
Senior M
4882
HERMINIO RAMOS ALDONZA
00:33:58
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2414
526
Senior M
5038
JAVIER ANGEL BERTOMEU
00:33:56
00:32:37
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
2411
525
Senior M
5634
LUIS GARCIA-CARO ANDREU
00:33:55
00:31:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2398
524
Senior M
4337
PABLO AIZPUN CAMPOS
00:33:53
00:31:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2397
523
Senior M
3909
FRANCISCO GARCIA FONS
00:33:53
00:32:53
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2378
521
Senior M
9488
DAVID CEBOLLA SENIS
00:33:50
00:32:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2375
520
Senior M
544
MARIO RUBIO GIJÓN
00:33:49
00:33:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2368
519
Senior M
8261
JOSE MANUEL VALBUENA IBIZA
00:33:48
00:33:16
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
2359
518
Senior M
741
JUAN ANTONIO CIUDAD ORTOLA
00:33:46
00:31:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2353
517
Senior M
5295
SERGIO ALGARRA ALVAREZ
00:33:45
00:32:32
A CORRE CUITA C.T.
NO
2348
516
Senior M
6549
JAVIER GUERRERO EMPER
00:33:44
00:32:53
REHAB ESPORT
NO
2344
515
Senior M
511
BRUNO PARRELL SOLER
00:33:43
00:32:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2340
514
Senior M
9170
FERNANDO MARTINEZ JULIAN
00:33:42
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2333
513
Senior M
4549
JOSE LUIS DEBON SESE
00:33:40
00:32:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2321
511
Senior M
6794
HUGO TATAY MARTI
00:33:35
00:32:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2315
510
Senior M
4171
RAFAEL NAVARRO PITARCH
00:33:35
00:31:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2307
509
Senior M
592
RAFA ROMERO GUEROLA
00:33:30
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2305
508
Senior M
5553
JOSE LUIS VILLANUEVA ALBARRACIN
00:33:30
00:32:15
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
2301
507
Senior M
6647
PASCUAL GARCIA TORRES
00:33:29
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2295
505
Senior M
4482
JOSE LUIS CALLE SANCHEZ
00:33:28
00:32:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2294
504
Senior M
4282
JAVIER HERNANDEZ LOZANO
00:33:28
00:31:11
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
2275
502
Senior M
758
ALVARO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:33:22
00:31:49
GALENO C.D.
NO
2272
501
Senior M
6717
ANTON PARDO MARRA
00:33:21
00:31:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2270
500
Senior M
4707
JAVIER VILLEGAS SANCHEZ
00:33:20
00:31:58
TRT MELIANA
NO
2269
499
Senior M
4537
RUBEN ARANAZ SANCHEZ
00:33:20
00:32:36
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
2263
497
Senior M
6123
CARLOS VERDUGO MARTI
00:33:19
00:32:35
SOM PASSATGE
NO
2261
496
Senior M
4231
DAVID PULIDO MARIN
00:33:19
00:31:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2256
495
Senior M
650
DARIO MINGUILLON BRIZ
00:33:16
00:31:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2253
494
Senior M
4448
MANUEL TATAY GARCIA
00:33:16
00:32:19
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
2251
493
Senior M
551
JESÚS POLICARPIO QUERALT
00:33:15
00:31:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2250
492
Senior M
5697
DAVID MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA
00:33:15
00:32:21
CLUB ATLÉTICO GACELAS
NO
2247
491
Senior M
4639
JOSE ENRIQUE CANTO CALATAYUD
00:33:14
00:32:20
LA FORTALEZA C.D.E.
NO
2244
490
Senior M
594
JAVIER OLCINA GUERRERO
00:33:13
00:31:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2242
489
Senior M
4429
RAUL MARQUES CASTELLANO
00:33:13
00:31:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2241
488
Senior M
3810
JOSE LUIS VILLALON HUERTA
00:33:13
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2233
487
Senior M
9012
GUILLERMO GARCIA LAINEZ
00:33:09
00:31:14
DE TOWERS TEAM
NO
2229
486
Senior M
6120
SERGIO GONZALEZ REY
00:33:09
00:31:37
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
2225
485
Senior M
9366
JUAN LLORIA MOYA
00:33:08
00:31:18
EL POLLITO PEPE
NO
2218
484
Senior M
4623
MIGUEL ALCAÑIZ LUCAS
00:33:07
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2211
483
Senior M
8175
CESAR SALVADOR GIL
00:33:05
00:31:54
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
2193
480
Senior M
5508
RUBEN DIAZ OSTOS
00:33:00
00:32:16
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
2191
479
Senior M
583
FELIX PALACIOS
00:32:59
00:30:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2187
478
Senior M
4854
DAVID MORRO CUENCA
00:32:59
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2182
477
Senior M
5783
NOEL VICENTE MARTIN SUAREZ
00:32:57
00:31:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2171
476
Senior M
3759
JOSE SALVADOR HUERTA
00:32:55
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2169
475
Senior M
619
JULIÁN GARCÍA PAYÁ
00:32:54
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2167
474
Senior M
700
HECTOR ANTONIO BUENO ENERO
00:32:53
00:31:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2166
473
Senior M
8026
CARLOS GRIMA RIETA
00:32:53
00:32:42
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2164
472
Senior M
5011
ENRIQUE TARSILLI JULIAN
00:32:53
00:31:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2162
471
Senior M
8985
PABLO SOLER COPADO
00:32:52
00:31:44
ANDE BAS?
NO
2160
470
Senior M
6915
JAVIER LLACER MONZO
00:32:51
00:32:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2158
469
Senior M
4993
ALBERTO BUSTOS ILA
00:32:51
00:30:55
BURJARUNNERS
NO
2145
468
Senior M
6616
TONI DOMINGUEZ MARIN
00:32:47
00:30:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2139
467
Senior M
4621
CARLOS ALGARRA HUELAMO
00:32:46
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2138
466
Senior M
4041
MIGUEL VISIEDO LLISO
00:32:46
00:29:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2118
464
Senior M
5999
FRANCISCO JAVIER PICO CABALLER
00:32:42
00:29:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2104
463
Senior M
616
PEDRO VIANA ESCOLANO
00:32:39
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2103
462
Senior M
6345
VICTOR MANUEL SOLERA PAJARO
00:32:39
00:30:34
THE TOWERS TEAM
NO
2100
461
Senior M
4150
PABLO DEL CASTILLO PERALES
00:32:39
00:30:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2095
460
Senior M
5030
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:32:38
00:30:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2090
459
Senior M
5601
DIEGO GARCIA RUIZ
00:32:37
00:31:14
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
2081
458
Senior M
4343
ANDRES GIL RUIZ
00:32:35
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2078
457
Senior M
606
SERGIO PUIG SANZ
00:32:33
00:31:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2057
456
Senior M
630
PABLO SURIAN MATEO
00:32:28
00:31:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2052
455
Senior M
6923
MANUEL MORENO MONTERROSO
00:32:27
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2045
454
Senior M
761
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ SANFELIU
00:32:25
00:30:56
UCV
NO
2032
453
Senior M
9049
CARLOS LABORDA COLLADO
00:32:23
00:30:37
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
2025
452
Senior M
4855
JORGE TOMAS SOS
00:32:22
00:30:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2020
451
Senior M
9375
JAVIER MARTINEZ ORTEGA
00:32:21
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2018
450
Senior M
5010
ALBERT ZARATE OLMOS
00:32:21
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Siguiente >>