IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 12 de 48, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4748
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1324
317
Senior M
6044
JAVIER GINES PEREZ
00:29:29
00:29:29
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1315
316
Senior M
4018
JOAN PIERA SIMO
00:29:27
00:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1314
315
Senior M
520
ALBERTO ESCOMS CLIMENT
00:29:26
00:26:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1309
314
Senior M
643
PACO SEBASTIA VELLO
00:29:25
00:28:37
C.A.XERESA
NO
1306
313
Senior M
4271
NACHO PARDO SOLBES
00:29:25
00:28:14
NEWRUNNERS
NO
1302
312
Senior M
8101
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ GOMAR
00:29:24
00:28:56
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1299
311
Senior M
576
MOISES BENITO SANCHEZ
00:29:23
00:28:39
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1297
310
Senior M
9069
CARLOS MICHEL GARCIA RAGA
00:29:22
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1293
309
Senior M
8244
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMONACID CANO
00:29:21
00:28:54
MELIANA C.A.
NO
1288
308
Senior M
8462
FCO RAUL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ
00:29:20
00:28:39
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1282
307
Senior M
653
JUAN MANUEL BOVEDA GARCIA
00:29:17
00:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1276
305
Senior M
6350
VICENT SANTANA PALENCIA
00:29:16
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1234
302
Senior M
8919
ABEL MARTI MARQUEZ
00:29:01
00:28:36
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1232
301
Senior M
7594
JOAN JOSEP GENOVES CHISBERT
00:29:01
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1231
300
Senior M
6124
VICTOR MIQUEL GENOVES CHISBERT
00:29:01
00:28:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1230
299
Senior M
5536
JUAN LUIS LOPEZ MAZA
00:29:01
00:28:24
LOS MAREAOS
NO
1229
298
Senior M
8942
JOSE MANUEL QUESADA ALVAREZ
00:29:00
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1223
297
Senior M
5723
RAUL VENEGAS DEL RIO
00:29:00
00:28:26
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
1218
296
Senior M
8708
PACO VALVERDE GIROME
00:28:59
00:28:32
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1215
295
Senior M
4362
SERGIO BARBOSA RUIZ
00:28:59
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1210
294
Senior M
8128
JAVIER PASTOR SEGURA
00:28:58
00:28:34
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
1209
293
Senior M
5662
CESAR GARCIA RICART
00:28:58
00:28:17
ABSOLUT RUNNERS
NO
1202
291
Senior M
8725
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ GIL
00:28:56
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1196
290
Senior M
591
GUILLERMO IRANZO NAVARRO
00:28:55
00:28:04
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
1192
289
Senior M
5190
JOSE LUIS CERRILLO OLMO
00:28:55
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1190
288
Senior M
4845
PABLO JIMENEZ NOTARIO
00:28:54
00:28:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1186
287
Senior M
6478
DAVID SORIANO SAHUQUILLO
00:28:53
00:27:35
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1184
286
Senior M
655
DANIEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:28:52
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1182
285
Senior M
8872
RICHARD CERVERA SANCHEZ
00:28:52
00:28:29
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
1175
284
Senior M
4689
JOSE CARLOS ZAMORA ALCAÑIZ
00:28:51
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1167
283
Senior M
6302
JUANJO DE DIEGO FERRUS
00:28:50
00:28:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1166
282
Senior M
6112
CARLOS MONFORT COSTA
00:28:50
00:25:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1160
281
Senior M
3959
ANDRES RUBIO COLLADO
00:28:49
00:27:36
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
1151
280
Senior M
6593
IVAN CABALLER ARNAL
00:28:46
00:28:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1147
279
Senior M
4887
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ PEREZ
00:28:44
00:27:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1140
278
Senior M
740
VICENTE TORRES ESTARLICH
00:28:42
00:27:42
AL TROT-GUADASSUAR C.C.
NO
1135
277
Senior M
6551
AITOR ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS
00:28:41
00:28:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1134
276
Senior M
3914
IVAN REINA BARBERAN
00:28:41
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1133
275
Senior M
3833
CAMILOANDRES ALVAREZ GALINDO
00:28:41
00:27:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1130
274
Senior M
5707
MIGUEL CEBRIAN GOMEZ
00:28:40
00:28:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1129
273
Senior M
5014
ENRIQUE ASENSIO LLOBAT
00:28:40
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1123
272
Senior M
8902
FRANCISCO ENCINAS DORADO
00:28:37
00:28:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1113
271
Senior M
8489
ANGEL BLASCO JORDA
00:28:34
00:27:44
REHAB ESPORT
NO
1110
270
Senior M
5363
IVAN GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ
00:28:34
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1095
269
Senior M
8619
EDGAR TAMARIT PEREZ
00:28:30
00:28:11
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1093
268
Senior M
4098
SERGIO BORJA SANTIAGO
00:28:30
00:28:03
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1092
267
Senior M
3984
FERNANDO ESLAVA FERNANDEZ
00:28:30
00:27:56
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1081
266
Senior M
8212
LUIS MARTINEZ MOLINER
00:28:27
00:28:00
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1080
265
Senior M
7607
MIGUEL ALEIXANDRE GARCIA
00:28:27
00:27:59
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1074
264
Senior M
8121
DAVID ALCOVER LEZAMA
00:28:25
00:28:04
CORRECANSINOS
NO
1072
263
Senior M
6336
VICENTE BORT SANCHIS
00:28:25
00:27:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1067
262
Senior M
5561
JOSE MIGUEL MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
00:28:24
00:27:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1064
261
Senior M
5452
JAVIER VIDAL ACUÑA
00:28:23
00:27:46
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1062
260
Senior M
8272
DIEGO PRIETO MARTINEZ
00:28:22
00:27:56
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
1058
259
Senior M
9195
JOSE ENRIQUE BORRAS MORELL
00:28:20
00:27:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1051
258
Senior M
4791
PABLO JOSE DOMINGUEZ PONS
00:28:19
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1047
257
Senior M
4178
DAVID PASTOR RUIZ
00:28:18
00:27:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1046
256
Senior M
4177
MANUEL GONZALEZ DE MARTOS GALVEZ
00:28:18
00:27:21
SAN VICENTE RUNNING TEAM
NO
1045
255
Senior M
541
ALVARO CASTIBLANQUES LEON
00:28:17
00:27:31
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
1041
254
Senior M
4480
DAVID GUARDIOLA JUAREZ
00:28:17
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1037
253
Senior M
8839
VICTOR GISBERT ALGABA
00:28:16
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1031
252
Senior M
8798
JOSE MARIA IRANZO MARIN
00:28:15
00:27:54
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1030
251
Senior M
8678
MANUEL GONZALEZ MILAN
00:28:15
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1029
250
Senior M
8677
GERMAN GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:28:15
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1018
249
Senior M
8363
ERNESTO VILLALON ALBALAT
00:28:11
00:27:42
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
1014
248
Senior M
8134
VICTOR ORTS SERRA
00:28:10
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1009
247
Senior M
8389
SERGIO MUÑOZ BARBA
00:28:09
00:27:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1007
246
Senior M
6517
ALFONSO BOSCH HUESO
00:28:08
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1005
244
Senior M
5310
IVAN BUEDO VIRLOTO
00:28:08
00:27:22
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
996
243
Senior M
7108
JOSE JAVIER RUIZ LOPEZ
00:28:07
00:28:05
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
992
240
Senior M
5712
VICENTE MERINO FEBRER
00:28:06
00:26:08
DURISTORARIS
NO
984
239
Senior M
5478
ROBERTO RAMON MARTINEZ
00:28:04
00:27:39
MANGARRUFA TEAM
NO
974
237
Senior M
4690
LUIS ZAMORA ALCAÑIZ
00:28:00
00:27:24
BURJARUNNERS
NO
970
236
Senior M
9127
LUIS LOPEZ LATORRE
00:27:58
00:27:31
UTIEL C.A.
NO
967
235
Senior M
8273
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ DORADO
00:27:58
00:27:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
963
233
Senior M
6077
JAVIER NUÑEZ VILATA
00:27:57
00:27:24
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
961
232
Senior M
4070
MARIO RODRIGUEZ MOLINS
00:27:57
00:27:11
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
954
230
Senior M
614
JUAN PABLO NAVARRO BATET
00:27:55
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
952
229
Senior M
668
FERNANDO M NAVARRO I ROS
00:27:54
00:26:28
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
945
228
Senior M
5665
ALEJANDRO PEREZ,LLORENS
00:27:53
00:26:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
943
227
Senior M
506
MARIANO IRANZO TORRIJOS
00:27:52
00:26:26
TRT MELIANA
NO
937
226
Senior M
8427
JAVIER CAMACHO DUQUE
00:27:50
00:27:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
936
225
Senior M
7794
ANTONIO J SANCHEZ LATORRE
00:27:50
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
933
224
Senior M
755
CARLOS SAEZ ROYO
00:27:49
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
928
223
Senior M
8777
ANTONIO VILLAR MAHER
00:27:48
00:27:29
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
908
220
Senior M
548
JOSE LUIS MOMPLET PARRA
00:27:44
00:26:58
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
894
219
Senior M
5719
PABLO JOSE FUENTES ESCUDERO
00:27:41
00:27:25
QUART C.A.
NO
889
218
Senior M
7121
FRANCISCO HIGINIO VILLENA CABAÑERO
00:27:40
00:27:34
PINDARO A.D.
NO
887
217
Senior M
9401
JORDI DUART PEDRON
00:27:39
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
883
216
Senior M
8158
SAUL RAMOS GUTIERREZ
00:27:38
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
878
215
Senior M
8329
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:27:36
00:27:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
866
214
Senior M
8757
CARLOS VAQUERO CLEMENTE
00:27:33
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
861
213
Senior M
550
JUAN ERNESTO CHILIGANA ASTUDILLO
00:27:32
00:26:02
PIONEROS DE SUDAMERICA
NO
858
212
Senior M
8822
DAVID TAMARIT CAÑIBANO
00:27:32
00:27:10
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
853
210
Senior M
695
ALBERTO GOMEZ
00:27:30
00:27:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
850
209
Senior M
4945
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ FORTES
00:27:30
00:26:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
846
208
Senior M
6287
ANGEL SANCHEZ FLORES
00:27:29
00:27:01
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
845
207
Senior M
696
ANGEL CABALLERO MARTINEZ
00:27:28
00:26:17
C.A CAMPILLO
NO
835
206
Senior M
7624
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:27:26
00:27:15
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
826
205
Senior M
7549
ELIAS VERDEJO NAVARRO
00:27:23
00:27:10
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
<< Anterior
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
Siguiente >>