XII Carrera Popular Galápagos 2010
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 43, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4239
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
3938
94
Veterana B
2034
FINA ALCOVER HERVAS
00:49:56
C.A. ELS COIXOS
NO
567
95
Veterano B
3806
JOSE IGNACIO TUDELA CUENCA
00:32:23
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
269
95
Senior Masc
4493
GORKA SANZ MONLLOR
00:29:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
258
95
Veterano A
6464
JORGE JAIME GUILLOT ARTES
00:29:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2043
95
Veterano C
5035
JOSE MARIA ROCA GINER
00:39:12
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
2726
95
Senior Feme
1752
VANESA ARRIBAS PICAZO
00:42:30
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
2859
95
Veterana A
1549
SONIA OLIVER PERIS
00:43:01
GILET C.A.
NO
3877
95
Junior-Promesa Masc
4949
ALBERTO FERRIOLS LOPEZ
00:49:18
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
3948
95
Veterana B
2009
CARMEN VICENT SANCHEZ
00:50:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
571
96
Veterano B
6314
EDUARDO VILLODRE MARTINEZ
00:32:24
GALAPAGOS
NO
280
96
Senior Masc
6832
JULIO ANDUJAR PERONA
00:29:48
LOS GLORIOSOS
NO
259
96
Veterano A
6633
MIGUEL FERRER CONTRERAS
00:29:30
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
2065
96
Veterano C
4781
RAFAEL LOPEZ GIMENEZ
00:39:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2734
96
Senior Feme
2303
ANA BELEN DOMINGO BENITO
00:42:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2873
96
Veterana A
1774
PATRICIA MTIES VELASCO
00:43:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3894
96
Junior-Promesa Masc
6896
ALBERTO BALLESTER DE JUAN
00:49:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3971
96
Veterana B
1673
Mª CARMEN LLOP DOMINGO
00:50:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
578
97
Veterano B
5441
ANGEL MUñOZ SEBASTIA
00:32:26
C.C.CENT-PEUS ALBALAT
NO
284
97
Senior Masc
4535
DANIEL GIMENEZ JIMENEZ
00:29:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
261
97
Veterano A
3114
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN
00:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2076
97
Veterano C
6017
ANTONIO MARUGAN SANCHIDRIAN
00:39:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2765
97
Senior Feme
2000
ANA PILAR PACHECO CAMPOS
00:42:40
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
2874
97
Veterana A
2142
ROSA MARIA ROSA CAPELLA
00:43:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3918
97
Junior-Promesa Masc
7179
JUAN MARCOS RODA MARTINEZ
00:49:35
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3995
97
Veterana B
1726
M DOLORES FORNER PASTOR
00:50:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
583
98
Veterano B
3357
JAIME BLASCO BELDA
00:32:28
UDO
NO
289
98
Senior Masc
4262
OSCAR SOTO MORENO
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
263
98
Veterano A
5567
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ESPINOSA
00:29:31
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
2098
98
Veterano C
4082
PEDRO LOPEZ PEREZ
00:39:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2778
98
Senior Feme
1813
ANA ALBORG FARINOS
00:42:43
PENULTIMOS RUNING
NO
2892
98
Veterana A
2176
ALEJANDRA ROMERO MARCANO
00:43:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3930
98
Junior-Promesa Masc
807
RAFA DOñATE VALERO
00:49:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4012
98
Veterana B
1738
BEGOñA HOLGADO DEL MOLINO
00:51:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
99
Veterano B
3504
MIGUEL ANGEL DUQUE BUENO
00:32:28
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
297
99
Senior Masc
6451
MIGUEL PEREZ BOINAS
00:29:58
A.D. GRIP
NO
268
99
Veterano A
3467
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVESTRE SANCHEZ
00:29:35
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
2105
99
Veterano C
6946
JOSEP GARRIGUES DELGADO
00:39:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2783
99
Senior Feme
1833
LAURA AGUILAR OLIVARES
00:42:44
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
2909
99
Veterana A
8500
MARGARITA CHAVEZ VERGARA
00:43:09
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
4021
99
Veterana B
1931
ISABEL JIMENEZ COSIALLS
00:51:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4104
99
Junior-Promesa Masc
4740
JAVIER CUALLADO GARCIA
00:52:50
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
587
100
Veterano B
4525
EUSEBIO ZAMORA SAIZ
00:32:30
TORRENT CORRE
NO
298
100
Senior Masc
5138
JAN KASPAR
00:30:00
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
272
100
Veterano A
3562
VICENTE JOSE DOLZ MUEDRA
00:29:41
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
2108
100
Veterano C
6458
MIGUEL ERNESTO TORRES CUENCA
00:39:31
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2801
100
Senior Feme
1857
PAOLA KATY SOLIZ SANCHEZ
00:42:49
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
2928
100
Veterana A
2051
TERESA CASILLAS CALDERON
00:43:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4043
100
Veterana B
2118
ANA MARIA SERRANO GALVEZ
00:51:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4129
100
Junior-Promesa Masc
4389
CARLES ANDRADA I MARTINEZ
00:53:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
589
101
Veterano B
5011
ENRIQUE ROS CARRATALA
00:32:30
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
302
101
Senior Masc
509
JUAN JOSé MORENO MORILLA
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
101
Veterano A
3089
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ RIVERA
00:29:42
C.A. VILA D'ALAQUAS
NO
2130
101
Veterano C
4423
JUAN ANTONIO SILVENTE GARCIA
00:39:38
LOS TORDOS
NO
2815
101
Senior Feme
769
LORENA LAZARO PONS
00:42:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2929
101
Veterana A
2506
ROSA ALVAREZ NAGER
00:43:16
C.A. CASAS BAJAS
NO
4052
101
Veterana B
1739
MARICARMEN CRESPO SAIZ
00:51:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4220
101
Junior-Promesa Masc
4746
JOSE BOIX RUIZ
00:59:33
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
592
102
Veterano B
5630
JUAN MANUEL PAZOS LLCUH
00:32:31
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
305
102
Senior Masc
6090
JUAN ANTONIO CLEMENTE ATENCIA
00:30:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
102
Veterano A
7343
PEDRO JOSE CRESPO ZARZO
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2134
102
Veterano C
4147
MANUEL MARTIN POLO
00:39:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2824
102
Senior Feme
1539
CRISTINA GAMEZ MARTIN
00:42:53
DONES +
NO
2944
102
Veterana A
453
MºANGELES MATEO VIVO
00:43:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4106
102
Veterana B
1728
CARIDAD NAJERA MORTES
00:52:53
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
597
103
Veterano B
3066
VICENTE BENAVENT ESTEVE
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
306
103
Senior Masc
5410
RAFAEL FERRANDO LLORIS
00:30:06
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
278
103
Veterano A
3335
JOSE MANUEL TOMAS SANCHEZ
00:29:47
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
2166
103
Veterano C
5592
JOSE MIGUEL PASTOR GORRIZ
00:39:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2827
103
Senior Feme
1655
GLORIA PINES SERRANO
00:42:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2948
103
Veterana A
1791
LUCIA CATALA GADEA
00:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4107
103
Veterana B
1953
ASUNCION GARIBO REDOLAT
00:52:53
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
598
104
Veterano B
4669
JULIAN LOPEZ VALERO
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
307
104
Senior Masc
6578
JUAN MARIA JIMENEZ LLORENS
00:30:06
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
279
104
Veterano A
4239
SERGIO MATEO SALINAS
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2175
104
Veterano C
7143
VICENTE GONZALEZ SANCHO
00:39:50
C.A. XÀTIVA
NO
2828
104
Senior Feme
2375
VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
00:42:54
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
2949
104
Veterana A
1799
MATILDE ALCARAZ SANTONJA
00:43:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4139
104
Veterana B
2173
MARIANA LECHUGA RUIZ
00:53:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
603
105
Veterano B
5333
ROQUE RUIZ VILLENA
00:32:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
312
105
Senior Masc
4004
ALFREDO LLUCH PORTO
00:30:08
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
283
105
Veterano A
6605
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2176
105
Veterano C
7141
JOSE BLANQUER GIMENEZ
00:39:51
C.A. CANALS
NO
2842
105
Senior Feme
2080
BEATRIZ DE TOMAS GARCIA
00:42:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2990
105
Veterana A
1718
AMARA COBO TOME
00:43:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4197
105
Veterana B
2302
Mª DOLORES IBIZA PIQUERAS
00:56:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
607
106
Veterano B
5658
ROBERTO MORENO SILLA
00:32:37
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
315
106
Senior Masc
4596
EMERSON LIMBER GOMEZ VIDAL
00:30:10
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
285
106
Veterano A
5965
EDUARDO CAMACHO GENOVES
00:29:51
C.A. QUART
NO
2180
106
Veterano C
3788
GERARDO HERAS SANCHEZ
00:39:52
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
2852
106
Senior Feme
754
ELENA ROMERO GODEO
00:42:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2999
106
Veterana A
2467
MAR GARCIA GARCIA
00:43:33
BLUE LINE
NO
4207
106
Veterana B
63
ISABEL RIBES KONINCKX
00:57:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
611
107
Veterano B
5449
VICENTE MANUEL GOMIS ORTIZ
00:32:38
MOHICANOS
NO
318
107
Senior Masc
4401
FRANCISCO ORLANDO MOROCHO HUASCO
00:30:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
107
Veterano A
334
DOMINGO VELA FORTUN
00:29:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2181
107
Veterano C
5607
TOMAS RIPOLLES GONZALEZ
00:39:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2872
107
Senior Feme
1540
PILAR GARCIA ARENAS
00:43:03
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
3018
107
Veterana A
1608
CARMEN ALIAGA MERCE
00:43:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4212
107
Veterana B
1585
ALEJANDRA GARCIA DEL POZO
00:57:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
617
108
Veterano B
7020
JOAQUIN VILLORIO RIBAS
00:32:40
LOS DE LA FUENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Siguiente >>