XII Carrera Popular Galápagos 2010
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 13 de 43, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4239
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
360
140
Veterano A
3842
FRANCISCO CANTOS MARTINEZ
00:30:33
C.A. CASAS BAJAS
NO
2557
140
Veterano C
3078
JUAN HUMBERTO ICAZATTI
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3246
140
Senior Feme
1547
PILAR BORT CAMPS
00:44:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3362
140
Veterana A
2090
CECILIA MARTIN AGUIRRE
00:45:13
C.A. QUART
NO
798
141
Veterano B
123
FERNANDO NICOLAS PELLICER
00:33:44
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
430
141
Senior Masc
4654
PEDRO GALLEGO ABRIL
00:31:27
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
361
141
Veterano A
4321
MAXIMILIANO JARQUE BLASCO
00:30:33
C.A. CASAS BAJAS
NO
2563
141
Veterano C
4069
FELIPE CAMPOS GARCIA
00:41:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3251
141
Senior Feme
2066
MARI PAZ ROYO NUÑEZ
00:44:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3370
141
Veterana A
386
MARTA PLA GIMENO
00:45:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
812
142
Veterano B
4398
CARLOS MARTI MATEU
00:33:50
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
432
142
Senior Masc
3072
RUBEN RISUEÑO SOBRINO
00:31:28
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
370
142
Veterano A
3527
AGUSTIN PINILLA DEL MORAL
00:30:39
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
2581
142
Veterano C
4357
MANUEL NAVARRO LOPEZ
00:41:48
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
3255
142
Senior Feme
1620
Mª JESUS CERVERA LARIOS
00:44:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3382
142
Veterana A
2271
ANA SANDINO GOMEZ
00:45:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
821
143
Veterano B
3555
FRANCISCO ARRIBAS GARRIDO
00:33:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
434
143
Senior Masc
6987
VICENTE LARA BOSCH
00:31:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
381
143
Veterano A
220
MARTíN COLOMER BATALLER
00:30:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2583
143
Veterano C
3155
JUAN GANDIA VIVAS
00:41:49
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
3276
143
Senior Feme
2395
SALOME GALVEZ LEOPORI
00:44:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3391
143
Veterana A
1806
MARIA JESUS GONZALEZ SORIA
00:45:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
823
144
Veterano B
4602
ISIDOR RAMON I CARRETERO
00:33:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
444
144
Senior Masc
5101
BLAS MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:31:34
CLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIA
NO
382
144
Veterano A
4561
SALVADOR GIMENEZ GRCIA
00:30:49
C.A. MASSAMAGRELL
NO
2594
144
Veterano C
24
LUIS PORCAR ALAPONT
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3291
144
Senior Feme
2589
MERCHE ALONSO BENLLOCH
00:44:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3407
144
Veterana A
251
Mª ANGELES BASTIDAS GOMEZ
00:45:30
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
830
145
Veterano B
4012
JAVI DIAZ ZAFRILLA
00:33:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
145
Senior Masc
3165
JULIO CARLOS REGIDOR PERONA
00:31:38
LOS GLORIOSOS
NO
387
145
Veterano A
5276
JORGE CARRION TABERNER
00:30:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2597
145
Veterano C
5070
MAURICIO HERNANDEZ BLANCO
00:41:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3292
145
Senior Feme
1545
ALBA MARIA LOZANO DIAZ
00:44:50
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3424
145
Veterana A
1917
BEATRIZ MUñOZ MELERO
00:45:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
845
146
Veterano B
3537
SANTIAGO VERDEGUER CARRERA
00:34:00
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
454
146
Senior Masc
5435
IGNACIO MARTIN BOLUMAR
00:31:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
388
146
Veterano A
7030
OSCAR GUARDEñO GIL
00:30:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2610
146
Veterano C
4175
JUAN CHINER PEREZ
00:41:57
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3293
146
Senior Feme
2372
SHEILA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
00:44:50
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
3425
146
Veterana A
258
LAURA SANCHEZ GIMENEZ
00:45:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
848
147
Veterano B
5155
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:34:01
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
455
147
Senior Masc
4443
CARLOS MARIN SANCHEZ
00:31:40
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
389
147
Veterano A
6229
FRANCISCO ESTEBAN BENET
00:30:55
BLUE LINE
NO
2659
147
Veterano C
5946
J0SE GARCIA VIANA
00:42:06
C.A. SPRINTERS
NO
3294
147
Senior Feme
2373
ESTELA CULEBRAS ENGUIDANOS
00:44:50
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
3434
147
Veterana A
402
MARIA JESUS GOMEZ CERVERA
00:45:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
852
148
Veterano B
5717
FELIPE HUESO BERBEL
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
456
148
Senior Masc
5490
VICENT LLUIS GARCIA PERPIÑAN
00:31:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
390
148
Veterano A
4275
LUIS ENRIQUE GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2663
148
Veterano C
34
ENRIQUE GARCIA GARCIA
00:42:07
C.A. UTIEL
NO
3307
148
Senior Feme
2599
LUCIA RAMIREZ BAYARRI
00:44:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3439
148
Veterana A
2249
MARIA ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ
00:45:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
856
149
Veterano B
3142
ROGELIO GARCIA VALLES
00:34:05
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
458
149
Senior Masc
7311
FRANCISCO JAVIER ORMEñO LOPEZ
00:31:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
149
Veterano A
4456
MANUEL PARDO MARIN
00:30:56
LOS GLORIOSOS
NO
2666
149
Veterano C
5524
JOSE VICENTE OLMOS MORELLA
00:42:08
C.A. CULLERA
NO
3314
149
Senior Feme
2085
VERONICA RAQUEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ
00:44:57
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
3446
149
Veterana A
1742
ANA TEJERO CATALAN
00:45:47
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
857
150
Veterano B
3593
JAVIER MUñOZ SERRANO
00:34:05
TORRENT CORRE
NO
459
150
Senior Masc
3673
JOSE LUIS FONTAN MUñOZ DE MORALES
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
395
150
Veterano A
5481
LLUIS MESA I REIG
00:30:58
C.A. ESTIVELLA
NO
2667
150
Veterano C
5828
RAFAEL SAMPONS SUCH
00:42:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3327
150
Senior Feme
2217
HELENA COLLADO BARBE
00:45:02
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3457
150
Veterana A
1832
CRISTINA PASTOR PEREZ
00:45:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
861
151
Veterano B
5576
FELIX MARTIN BRAVO
00:34:06
C. E. ALABAST SAN MARCELI
NO
465
151
Senior Masc
4047
OSCAR CHULVI MAñEZ
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
396
151
Veterano A
6612
RICARDO GANTES REDON
00:30:58
C.A. LA SALLE JAMÓN DE TERUEL
NO
2702
151
Veterano C
6089
DIEGO JIMENEZ FRANCO
00:42:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3332
151
Senior Feme
2229
BLANCA SARZO CARLES
00:45:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3459
151
Veterana A
2222
RAQUEL GARCIA TORRES
00:45:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
872
152
Veterano B
5587
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:34:09
C.A. MUDEJAR (TERUEL)
NO
469
152
Senior Masc
6365
DANIEL LLORET VIDAL
00:31:44
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
397
152
Veterano A
6996
FRANCISCO PAVIA CASANOVA
00:30:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2711
152
Veterano C
7077
JOSE LUIS FABREGAT LAVEDA
00:42:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3356
152
Senior Feme
768
LORENA GARCIA BERNAT
00:45:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3499
152
Veterana A
1997
CRISTINA IBAÑEZ ROMAN
00:46:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
873
153
Veterano B
5589
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ
00:34:09
GALAPAGOS
NO
471
153
Senior Masc
4325
MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
00:31:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
398
153
Veterano A
4332
JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ AVENDAÑO
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2714
153
Veterano C
4706
LUIS M. TORRES GIL
00:42:25
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
3357
153
Senior Feme
1683
MARIA CALERO PASTOR
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3512
153
Veterana A
1562
JULIA MARTINEZ MILANES
00:46:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
875
154
Veterano B
7305
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:34:10
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
473
154
Senior Masc
5753
SERGIO BARREDA PEÑAS
00:31:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
400
154
Veterano A
6732
JOSE GABRIEL ASTILLERO PIZCUETA
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2753
154
Veterano C
6322
RAFAEL NEBOT OYANGUREN
00:42:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3361
154
Senior Feme
733
CRISTINA GAMÓN LÓPEZ
00:45:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3513
154
Veterana A
2493
MARIA ELENA DIAZ FERNANDEZ
00:46:11
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
894
155
Veterano B
72
ANTONIO ROLDáN ESLAVA
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
474
155
Senior Masc
5448
Miguel Angel Enebral Verdejo
00:31:45
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
401
155
Veterano A
4172
LUIS ANTONIO MARTI SANCHEZ
00:31:02
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
2758
155
Veterano C
3080
ENRIQUE FRECHINA MONTAÑANA
00:42:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3365
155
Senior Feme
1874
IRENE MARTINEZ MORENO
00:45:14
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
3531
155
Veterana A
1949
MAITE GARGALLO ALUJER
00:46:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
896
156
Veterano B
106
JESúS LóPEZ DEL BARRIO
00:34:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
477
156
Senior Masc
3340
MILLAN PEREZ JIMENEZ
00:31:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
407
156
Veterano A
4120
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ BLASCO
00:31:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2759
156
Veterano C
3241
ANSELMO BORNAY MARTI
00:42:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3371
156
Senior Feme
1514
VANESSA PROSPER FOLGADO
00:45:16
C.A. PEUS LLEUGERS
NO
3532
156
Veterana A
472
JULIA KANTER BERGA
00:46:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
Siguiente >>