XII Carrera Popular Galápagos 2010
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 43, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4239
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
3026
109
Veterana A
2251
ROSA ANA VALIENTE PEDRO
00:43:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
809
13
Senior Feme
2253
BEATRIZ FRANCES GONZALEZ
00:33:49
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
3517
176
Senior Feme
2255
MARIA LOPEZ MARCH
00:46:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4034
236
Senior Feme
2256
MIRIAM MARTINEZ TORRES
00:51:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4131
250
Senior Feme
2257
ANA CUñAT ANTONINO
00:53:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3634
172
Veterana A
2258
LIDIA PEREZ GONZALEZ
00:47:03
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
2503
31
Veterana B
2260
ALFONSI RANSANZ UBEDA
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2290
26
Veterana B
2264
FERNANDA CASILLAS PEREZ
00:40:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2291
50
Veterana A
2265
MARIA JOSE CASILLAS PEREZ
00:40:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3982
211
Veterana A
2267
Mª ISABEL CAñAMERO IRANZO
00:50:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4155
261
Senior Feme
2268
SILVIA SANCHEZ ALONSO
00:54:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2478
59
Veterana A
2269
MAMEN BARAMBIO MARTIN
00:41:16
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
3382
142
Veterana A
2271
ANA SANDINO GOMEZ
00:45:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
1
Senior Feme
2272
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS
00:27:10
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
2882
11
Veterana C
2273
ABIGAIL ESCOBAR DE CASTAÑO
00:43:04
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1417
14
Veterana A
2275
VICEN BOIZA TRUJILLO
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1609
21
Veterana A
2276
MARIAN BARRANTES DEL POZO
00:37:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2602
66
Veterana A
2277
ANA MARIA MARTINEZ NEVADO
00:41:54
DE PUENTE A PUENTE C.A. GUADAL
NO
4062
229
Veterana A
2279
MARIA JOSE SANCHIS SOPEñA
00:51:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
436
9
Senior Feme
2282
BEATRIZ HIDALGO HORTELANO
00:31:30
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
2535
81
Senior Feme
2283
VICTORIA TORRES BOSCH
00:41:34
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1424
32
Senior Feme
2284
AURORA CLARAMUNT I CLARAMUNT
00:36:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3559
66
Veterana B
2285
CANDIDA GLADIS ABREGO MILES
00:46:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3500
171
Senior Feme
2287
JACQUELINE AGUSTINA RAMIREZ ABREGO
00:46:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4060
228
Veterana A
2289
ELENA SANCHIS LUIS
00:51:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1479
19
Veterana A
2290
ANA BELEN SEPULBEDA LAMUELA
00:36:49
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
3811
193
Veterana A
2291
CRISTINA MEGIAS HERRERO
00:48:26
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
1686
41
Senior Feme
2294
ISABEL TELLO FONS
00:37:43
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
3866
85
Veterana B
2297
PURA TARREGA CERVERA
00:49:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3763
187
Veterana A
2298
ANA ISABEL GOMEZ MORALES
00:48:00
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM
NO
3962
209
Veterana A
2299
NATALIA CHAFER MEDEL
00:50:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3668
189
Senior Feme
2300
NATIVIDAD SOBREVELA SANCHEZ
00:47:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3689
192
Senior Feme
2301
SONIA MORENO IBIZA
00:47:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4197
105
Veterana B
2302
Mª DOLORES IBIZA PIQUERAS
00:56:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2734
96
Senior Feme
2303
ANA BELEN DOMINGO BENITO
00:42:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3051
46
Veterana B
2305
Mª ISABEL CASTILLO GARCIA
00:43:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4214
273
Senior Feme
2307
CAROLINA BASELGA ESCANEZ
00:58:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1316
5
Veterana C
2308
Mª REMEDIOS LAGUNA BELENGUER
00:36:08
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
3099
50
Veterana B
2310
LOLA REYES MONTILLA
00:43:55
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
3100
113
Veterana A
2311
ANA DOMINGUEZ GAÑAN
00:43:55
C.C. LA PIRAMIDE
NO
3876
213
Senior Feme
2315
ANA ISABEL RUEDA LOPEZ
00:49:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3792
81
Veterana B
2318
MARCELA HAYDEE CALVO
00:48:17
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
4123
249
Senior Feme
2319
VERA KOLEVA STANKOVA
00:53:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4152
259
Senior Feme
2320
MªJOSE GIMENEZ DIVIESO
00:54:10
EDICOM
NO
4153
260
Senior Feme
2321
ALICIA GUILLAMON ANDREU
00:54:10
EDICOM
NO
4094
235
Veterana A
2322
GEMMA GUILLAMON ANDREU
00:52:34
EDICOM
NO
4095
236
Veterana A
2323
MARTA PRADAS MOSCARDO
00:52:34
EDICOM
NO
1016
6
Veterana B
2325
Rosa Mª Pascual Sanvenancio
00:34:51
C.A.TORRENT
NO
2698
36
Veterana B
2327
MªCARMEN FERRANDIZ LOPEZ
00:42:19
C.A. ELS COIXOS
NO
3101
114
Veterana A
2328
MARISA CAñELLAS CARDONA
00:43:55
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
4121
248
Senior Feme
2331
SONIA VELEZ ADELANTADO
00:53:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4118
241
Veterana A
2333
LOLA SANCHEZ GARRIGOS
00:53:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4019
5
Infantil Feme
2337
LAURA CORDOBA SERRA
00:51:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3972
4
Infantil Feme
2338
MARIA GALVEZ OLBA
00:50:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3882
216
Senior Feme
2339
VERONICA PALACIOS GARCIA
00:49:21
CLUB DA CLENCHIS VALENCIA
NO
1563
36
Senior Feme
2340
ANA REVERT TOMAS
00:37:12
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
244
5
Senior Feme
2343
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ
00:29:24
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
3735
180
Veterana A
2347
Mª ANGELES DASI DASI
00:47:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3743
183
Veterana A
2348
CAROLINA MONTRULL DIEZ
00:47:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3736
181
Veterana A
2349
MARIA JOSE GARCIA GORROCHATEGUI
00:47:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2498
79
Senior Feme
2350
RAQUEL CORNAGO GALLEGO
00:41:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3494
167
Senior Feme
2351
RAQUEL JAREñO LACRUZ
00:46:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3495
168
Senior Feme
2352
SONIA ALMONACIL ROMERO
00:46:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3989
227
Senior Feme
2355
VICKY PEREZ
00:50:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4008
233
Senior Feme
2356
CRISTINA VALIENTE DE LA TORRE
00:50:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3725
196
Senior Feme
2358
CRISTINA TORRES MACHI
00:47:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2609
86
Senior Feme
2360
VIRGINIA LOPEZ DELGADO
00:41:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2712
74
Veterana A
2362
MARIA ANGELES RIBES CAMPS
00:42:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3908
90
Veterana B
2363
MARIA ESPERANZA RIBES CAMPS
00:49:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2552
82
Senior Feme
2364
REBECCA MITCHELL
00:41:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3969
225
Senior Feme
2366
NURIA JARA LLACERA
00:50:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3970
226
Senior Feme
2367
ELENA MORA GARCIA
00:50:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4174
246
Veterana A
2369
MONICA SIERRA PEREZ
00:54:57
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3778
188
Veterana A
2370
ELENA RARO MARTINEZ
00:48:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3293
146
Senior Feme
2372
SHEILA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
00:44:50
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
3294
147
Senior Feme
2373
ESTELA CULEBRAS ENGUIDANOS
00:44:50
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
4018
234
Senior Feme
2374
LUISA AMPARO ALCACER BELLES
00:51:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2828
104
Senior Feme
2375
VERONICA CUELLO ZAMBRANA
00:42:54
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
2480
78
Senior Feme
2378
Imelda Ontoria Oviedo
00:41:17
OSCOJORRONCIO
NO
3134
129
Senior Feme
2384
DAVINIA CHULIO FUSTER
00:44:03
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3027
110
Veterana A
2386
KASPAROVA CHELLY
00:43:40
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
3560
158
Veterana A
2387
SILVIA GUARDIOLA GUERRERO
00:46:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1639
23
Veterana A
2388
CARMINA VILA GIMENO
00:37:31
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
3923
206
Veterana A
2392
ROSA FERRER ARCHE
00:49:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1826
27
Veterana A
2394
MANUELA GARCIA MARTIN
00:38:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3276
143
Senior Feme
2395
SALOME GALVEZ LEOPORI
00:44:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2640
90
Senior Feme
2396
IVANA GASULLA MESTRE
00:42:04
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1336
29
Senior Feme
2397
IRENE CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:36:15
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
3915
4
Juveniles Feme
2400
SILVIA PONS LOPEZ
00:49:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2626
88
Senior Feme
2403
PEPA LLEONART TARIN
00:42:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2158
37
Veterana A
2411
CRISTINA ALOS FERRANDIS
00:39:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3693
78
Veterana B
2414
AMPARO ALABAU TOMAS
00:47:25
BODY&RUNNING LA ELIANA
NO
3673
191
Senior Feme
2416
AMPARO PARRA MARTINEZ
00:47:18
BODY&RUNNING LA ELIANA
NO
1631
39
Senior Feme
2418
CONSUE TORRIJOS PASCUAL
00:37:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4159
244
Veterana A
2420
MARIA JESUS SOLER MASIP
00:54:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3652
188
Senior Feme
2429
LAURA ANTEQUERA
00:47:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3764
204
Senior Feme
2430
OLGA GARCIA BALLESTEROS
00:48:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2394
55
Veterana A
2432
SUSANA TENES RODRIGO
00:40:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2391
54
Veterana A
2433
LIDIA TENES RODRIGO
00:40:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2350
70
Senior Feme
2436
TERESA MARIA CASTAÑO SANTAMARIA
00:40:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Siguiente >>