IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 7 de 48, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4748
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1940
329
Veterano B
5178
JOSE JULIO RODRIGO GIL
00:32:01
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1938
328
Veterano B
4818
VICTOR MANUEL RUIZ ALONSO
00:32:01
00:31:06
AQUAH-FIT C.D.
NO
1921
327
Veterano B
5349
ANTONIO TORRES QUINTANILLA
00:31:57
00:31:23
PIMPAMPUM
NO
1916
326
Veterano B
236
ANTONIO GOMEZ AVILES
00:31:55
00:28:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1908
324
Veterano B
6229
PACO MARCHANTE SARNIENTO
00:31:54
00:31:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1900
323
Veterano B
4476
JOSE IGNACIO ROSELLO REQUENA
00:31:52
00:30:50
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
1883
322
Veterano B
208
JOAQUIN AMOROS GRANELL
00:31:48
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1875
320
Veterano B
8291
AGUSTIN ALAMAN GOMEZ
00:31:45
00:31:19
DURISTORARIS
NO
1864
319
Veterano B
6218
CLEMENTE ELIPE GONZALEZ
00:31:43
00:30:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1855
318
Veterano B
4607
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ LOZANO
00:31:42
00:31:32
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1851
317
Veterano B
6605
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:31:41
00:30:00
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1847
316
Veterano B
260
VICENTE LLORENS ABAD
00:31:40
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1845
315
Veterano B
9126
DANIEL TARAZONA GARCIA
00:31:40
00:28:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1842
313
Veterano B
5024
JOSE MANUEL MOLPECERES PICON
00:31:40
00:30:43
TRICONEXION C.T.
NO
1841
312
Veterano B
4539
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA
00:31:40
00:29:59
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1837
311
Veterano B
8601
ENRIQUE PEREZ MENCIO
00:31:39
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1829
310
Veterano B
6860
SALVADOR FOLGADO VALERO
00:31:38
00:30:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1828
309
Veterano B
4950
JOSE AUCEJO MOCHOLI
00:31:38
00:30:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1826
308
Veterano B
9300
CONSTANTINO MAZCUÑAN LOPEZ
00:31:37
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1816
306
Veterano B
4759
FRANCISCO JAVIER LIEBANA SAN CALIXTO
00:31:35
00:30:44
ANEM PATINT
NO
1815
305
Veterano B
4699
ANGEL ALPEÑES GALLEGO
00:31:35
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1802
303
Veterano B
4410
JAIME GARCIA CUERVO
00:31:30
00:29:53
MESNET S.L.
NO
1795
300
Veterano B
5826
JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ AYUSTE
00:31:28
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1779
298
Veterano B
6020
PEDRO LOPEZ BAEZA
00:31:25
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1778
297
Veterano B
5112
JULIAN JUNQUERO GOMEZ
00:31:25
00:29:29
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1765
294
Veterano B
4274
JAVIER HORTELANO BENITEZ
00:31:24
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1743
291
Veterano B
9661
JUAN MARIA HERRERO MORENO
00:31:16
00:29:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1741
290
Veterano B
8580
JOSE MANUEL HERRERO MORENO
00:31:15
00:30:54
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1740
289
Veterano B
5529
ANGEL JOSE ALMENAR HERNANDEZ
00:31:15
00:30:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1739
288
Veterano B
9466
EVELIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:31:14
00:30:11
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1735
287
Veterano B
4258
JESUS REVERT GARCIA
00:31:13
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1726
285
Veterano B
4972
JACINTO JIMENEZ LOZANO
00:31:11
00:30:06
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1722
284
Veterano B
217
PEDRO MAZCUÑÁN VILLARREAL
00:31:09
00:29:27
DURISTORARIS
NO
1720
283
Veterano B
3770
LORENZO MONZON CLIMENT
00:31:08
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1717
282
Veterano B
4381
CASIMIRO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ
00:31:06
00:30:17
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1716
281
Veterano B
4380
JUANMA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:31:06
00:30:17
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1714
280
Veterano B
4889
JESUS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:31:05
00:30:16
PATALIEBRES
NO
1710
279
Veterano B
8581
ROBERTO GREÑO HIDALGO
00:31:04
00:30:31
INSENSATOS C.C.
NO
1709
278
Veterano B
8213
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ
00:31:04
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1697
277
Veterano B
6504
LUIS ESTEVE GOMEZ
00:31:01
00:28:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1693
276
Veterano B
9506
JERONIMO PEREZ LARA
00:31:00
00:30:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1681
273
Veterano B
9477
ANGEL JAVIER BROSEL ALEGRE
00:30:57
00:30:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1660
271
Veterano B
8675
ANTONIO ERNESTO PRIMO LOPEZ
00:30:53
00:30:26
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
1655
270
Veterano B
6476
JOSE MANUEL PEREA GARCIA
00:30:52
00:28:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1635
267
Veterano B
4205
JUANFRAN BUENESTADO RISQUEZ
00:30:47
00:30:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1625
266
Veterano B
9019
BORJA LLORENS FORCADA
00:30:45
00:29:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1619
265
Veterano B
4294
JOSE MORENO PEREZ
00:30:44
00:29:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1608
264
Veterano B
5792
FERNANDO OLIVAS ARROYO
00:30:41
00:30:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1602
263
Veterano B
6530
FERNANDO RUIZ QUESADA
00:30:40
00:29:52
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
1600
262
Veterano B
263
FERNANDO GONZALEZ GARCIA
00:30:39
00:28:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1585
261
Veterano B
7459
JULIO BATALLER TORRENT
00:30:35
00:30:22
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1576
259
Veterano B
6502
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CANO
00:30:33
00:29:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1571
258
Veterano B
6839
JOSE SANCHIS SOLER
00:30:32
00:28:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1569
257
Veterano B
9984
VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUÑOZ
00:30:31
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1559
254
Veterano B
5060
VICENTE GUIÑON VALLS
00:30:29
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1530
253
Veterano B
7771
JOSE ANGEL TUREGANO MENESES
00:30:19
00:30:09
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1522
252
Veterano B
4247
JAVIER DIAZ ZAFRILLA
00:30:17
00:28:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1518
251
Veterano B
4152
JOSE PATON VILLARROYA
00:30:15
00:29:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1514
250
Veterano B
5247
FERNANDO BERBEGAL MARTINEZ
00:30:14
00:29:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1513
249
Veterano B
4565
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MOLINA
00:30:14
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1505
248
Veterano B
9969
VRAMON CALATAYUD CASTELLO
00:30:12
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1498
247
Veterano B
4487
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS
00:30:11
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1491
246
Veterano B
4987
ALEJANDRO SEGADE COSTAS
00:30:10
00:28:33
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
1490
245
Veterano B
4980
RAUL GARCIA CURIEL
00:30:10
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1489
244
Veterano B
7698
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
00:30:09
00:29:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1479
242
Veterano B
5480
EMILIANO SANCHEZ ORMEÑO
00:30:07
00:29:37
DURISTORARIS
NO
1474
241
Veterano B
6817
JUAN ANTONIO ALAPONT CASES
00:30:06
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1440
240
Veterano B
8742
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:29:58
00:29:33
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
1430
238
Veterano B
8745
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA
00:29:56
00:29:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1429
237
Veterano B
5008
JOSE VICENTE BARRACHINA MAYOR
00:29:56
00:29:56
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1416
236
Veterano B
4971
JOSE ANTONIO MORA MARTINEZ
00:29:54
00:29:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1411
235
Veterano B
4618
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:29:53
00:29:03
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1409
234
Veterano B
183
ANTONIO GUERRERO JIMENEZ
00:29:52
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1398
233
Veterano B
8177
GUILLERMO SANFELIX VICENTE
00:29:47
00:29:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1397
232
Veterano B
6316
FRANCISCO BALLESTER MAZCUÑAN
00:29:47
00:29:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1396
231
Veterano B
4046
ANTONIO GONZALEZ VALDERAS
00:29:47
00:29:14
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1394
230
Veterano B
9681
FRANCISCO JOSE BALLESTER IZQUIERDO
00:29:46
00:29:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1374
228
Veterano B
222
ANTONIO ECIJA MOLINA
00:29:41
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1363
227
Veterano B
8418
JUAN OVIEDO MOMPO
00:29:38
00:29:21
CLUB CRM
NO
1345
225
Veterano B
8865
JULIO GIMENEZ MILLAN
00:29:34
00:29:18
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1337
223
Veterano B
8243
ANTONIO VERCHER CAMPS
00:29:33
00:29:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1327
222
Veterano B
7689
FRANCISCO DE GRACIA VALENTIN
00:29:30
00:29:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1321
221
Veterano B
8391
JUAN CARLOS COLAS LLISTERRI
00:29:28
00:29:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1320
220
Veterano B
8278
ENRIQUE ALFONSO PADILLA
00:29:28
00:29:13
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1292
218
Veterano B
6362
TONI VALVERDE GONZALEZ
00:29:21
00:28:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1284
217
Veterano B
4722
JOSE LUIS RONDA SORIANO
00:29:19
00:28:39
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1275
216
Veterano B
6810
RAFAEL RODRIGO CHISBERT
00:29:15
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1268
215
Veterano B
8166
JOSE IGNACIO RAMOS MARTINEZ
00:29:12
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1266
214
Veterano B
8472
JOSE JULIAN HARO CALERO
00:29:11
00:28:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1262
213
Veterano B
8685
MOHAMED LAMIN TURAD MOHAMED BUYA
00:29:10
00:28:42
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1261
212
Veterano B
8429
JOSE LUIS MOYA LOPEZ
00:29:10
00:28:46
DDS RUNNERS
NO
1257
211
Veterano B
5828
LUIS ANTONIO RUIZ AYUSTE
00:29:08
00:28:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1245
209
Veterano B
5346
ANTONIO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SABATER
00:29:03
00:28:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1242
208
Veterano B
8937
ANDRES RAMON PAJARO
00:29:02
00:28:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1219
207
Veterano B
8889
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO
00:28:59
00:28:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1213
206
Veterano B
9172
LUIS SEGURA BERZOSA
00:28:58
00:28:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1208
205
Veterano B
8407
MIGUEL CAPILLA ROS
00:28:57
00:28:40
MELIANA C.A.
NO
1205
204
Veterano B
9182
JOSE VICENTE PASTOR BOU
00:28:56
00:27:43
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
1187
203
Veterano B
8330
JESUS LOPEZ DEL BARRIO
00:28:53
00:28:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1172
201
Veterano B
8565
SANTIAGO MONLEON VERDU
00:28:50
00:28:30
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>