IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 48, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4748
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
2846
492
Veterano B
4133
PACO VERDES ALIAGA
00:35:47
00:33:47
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
2830
490
Veterano B
11001
JUAN LUIS BELTRAN NAVARRO
00:35:40
00:34:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2796
486
Veterano B
9652
MIGUEL VICENTE MONZO BLANES
00:35:32
00:34:29
DURISTORARIS
NO
2788
484
Veterano B
258
ABEL MARTINEZ PANADERO
00:35:29
00:33:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2776
481
Veterano B
6626
JOSE LUIS GOMEZ MONFORT
00:35:27
00:33:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2764
479
Veterano B
8888
LEONARDO NAVARRO ROBLEDO
00:35:22
00:35:08
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
2742
473
Veterano B
4685
JOSE LUIS TAMARIT TOMAS
00:35:13
00:33:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2740
472
Veterano B
6950
WLADIMIRO DIAZ VILLANUEVA
00:35:12
00:32:35
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
2680
463
Veterano B
5022
VICENT CAMPOS VICENT
00:34:56
00:32:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2669
460
Veterano B
5081
JULIAN GALVEZ AGUILAR
00:34:53
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2598
452
Veterano B
9137
JOSE LUIS LLEDO REIG
00:34:37
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2593
451
Veterano B
6118
QUIRINO SANCHEZ ASENSIO
00:34:36
00:33:16
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2563
444
Veterano B
175
PEPE MARQUINA PANIAGUA
00:34:28
00:32:58
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
2547
440
Veterano B
6687
VICENTE CERVERON LLEO
00:34:24
00:33:08
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
2510
433
Veterano B
6086
GORI CONTELL SENENT
00:34:17
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2475
424
Veterano B
5779
PEDRO TARRAGA ROCHE
00:34:12
00:33:33
GALAPAGOS
NO
2472
423
Veterano B
9935
JOSE RAMON GASCON RODA
00:34:11
00:33:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2470
422
Veterano B
6882
JOSE ROQUE RAVELO
00:34:11
00:33:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2318
397
Veterano B
4897
VALENTIN PALACIOS MIÑAMBRES
00:33:35
00:32:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2317
396
Veterano B
4543
CARLOS COUCHOUD PERIS
00:33:35
00:32:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2274
390
Veterano B
5380
ANTONIO GOMEZ LLINAS
00:33:22
00:32:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2226
383
Veterano B
9677
JOSE VICENTE PUCHADES LOPEZ
00:33:08
00:30:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2130
365
Veterano B
4044
MANUEL SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:32:44
00:32:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2125
364
Veterano B
5552
JOSE MANUEL PALANCA SANCHEZ
00:32:43
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2001
343
Veterano B
9697
MANUEL PARREÑO CASADO
00:32:17
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2000
342
Veterano B
4614
JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANJUAN
00:32:17
00:31:06
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1947
332
Veterano B
5992
JOSE MIGUEL QUILES ADSUARA
00:32:02
00:30:50
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1910
325
Veterano B
8907
FLORENCIO MARTIN CIUDAD
00:31:54
00:31:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1877
321
Veterano B
5824
FERNANDO MESA MUÑOZ
00:31:47
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1843
314
Veterano B
6385
EMILIO PONCE GARCIA
00:31:40
00:29:59
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1818
307
Veterano B
9057
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCAS
00:31:35
00:30:02
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
NO
1808
304
Veterano B
3821
FRANCISCO NAVARRO MAS
00:31:32
00:30:41
BIT A BIT RUNNING
NO
1799
302
Veterano B
9280
JAVIER ZAMORA MESTRE
00:31:29
00:30:34
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1798
301
Veterano B
6833
MIGUEL LLOPIS GASULLA
00:31:29
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1794
299
Veterano B
6746
CONRADO MIGUEL MARIN ACEBRON
00:31:27
00:30:05
PAPOYA LANDETE C.A.
NO
1767
296
Veterano B
5282
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN MONERA GONZALEZ
00:31:24
00:30:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1766
295
Veterano B
4277
RAFAEL USO ROSER
00:31:24
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1760
293
Veterano B
8247
JUAN CARLOS MORENO SILLA
00:31:22
00:30:56
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1758
292
Veterano B
5816
WILLIAM ALFREDO LEON RAMIREZ
00:31:22
00:30:35
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1730
286
Veterano B
4299
JUAN MANUEL FORNAS GIL
00:31:12
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1690
275
Veterano B
8573
ANGEL TOLEDO ALGARRA
00:30:59
00:30:30
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
1682
274
Veterano B
4164
JOSE JULIAN VALENCIANO LOSA
00:30:58
00:30:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1676
272
Veterano B
5641
MANUEL SOLSONA PERTEGAZ
00:30:57
00:30:14
SALESIANOS San Antonio Abad
NO
1654
269
Veterano B
5669
JULIO GIL MAÑES
00:30:52
00:30:15
LA BERNI RUNNERS COMMUNITY
NO
1637
268
Veterano B
4426
JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
00:30:48
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1584
260
Veterano B
4954
RAFAEL VALLES DOMINGUEZ
00:30:35
00:29:58
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1562
256
Veterano B
5335
JUAN FRANCISCO PASCUAL GARNERIA
00:30:30
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1560
255
Veterano B
8360
RAMON CUTILLAS CARDENAL
00:30:29
00:29:37
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1482
243
Veterano B
6366
JORDI BAÑO BURGOS
00:30:07
00:29:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1434
239
Veterano B
5471
JOSE GRANELL FERRER
00:29:57
00:29:23
MELIANA C.A.
NO
1384
229
Veterano B
9148
LUIS PEREZ MENCIO
00:29:43
00:28:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1358
226
Veterano B
3929
PABLO AUSIN VILAS
00:29:38
00:29:08
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1340
224
Veterano B
4896
SAMUEL HERMOSILLA DEL OLMO
00:29:34
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1305
219
Veterano B
4166
RAFAEL QUIÑONERO LARIO
00:29:25
00:28:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1252
210
Veterano B
8422
ERIC MARTINEZ JOUEN
00:29:05
00:28:41
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
1176
202
Veterano B
8625
LUIS MANUEL VICO CEBRIAN
00:28:51
00:28:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1142
191
Veterano B
4412
AGUSTIN ARCOS ROBLEDILLO
00:28:43
00:27:52
MESNET S.L.
NO
1126
186
Veterano B
5903
JOSE FRANCISCO PARDO HERNANDEZ
00:28:39
00:28:14
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1094
181
Veterano B
8249
JOSE JOAQUIN GIMENO BELLVER
00:28:30
00:28:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
988
168
Veterano B
8373
JUAN MANUEL MAÑEZ ALARCON
00:28:05
00:27:48
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
958
164
Veterano B
8477
JUAN VICENTE GIMENEZ MARTINEZ
00:27:56
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
926
157
Veterano B
7959
JAIME GÜEMES HERAS
00:27:48
00:27:35
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
925
156
Veterano B
191
JUAN ANTONIO LLOPIS SISTERNES
00:27:47
00:26:27
GALENO C.D.
NO
873
143
Veterano B
8191
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHA CAMPAÑA
00:27:35
00:27:11
MESNET S.L.
NO
849
141
Veterano B
8550
FRANCISCO ALCALA CABRERA
00:27:29
00:27:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
797
133
Veterano B
6338
ANTONIO SANCHIS PASCUAL
00:27:17
00:26:50
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
795
132
Veterano B
8738
LUIS VILLENA MARTINEZ
00:27:16
00:26:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
765
127
Veterano B
3834
PEDRO CRESPO MARTINEZ
00:27:07
00:26:56
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
764
126
Veterano B
7970
FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTI
00:27:06
00:26:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
761
124
Veterano B
7667
JESUS FERNANDEZ DIANA
00:27:05
00:27:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
115
Veterano B
7807
FRANCISCO JOSE SORLI SAMPEDRO
00:26:48
00:26:40
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
680
112
Veterano B
7496
ISMAEL JOSE GARCIA VILLANUEVA
00:26:40
00:26:33
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
661
108
Veterano B
8104
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO
00:26:36
00:26:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
652
107
Veterano B
210
LUIS EDUARDO NAVARRO
00:26:34
00:25:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
630
101
Veterano B
7747
JOSE FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
00:26:29
00:26:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
574
89
Veterano B
8662
JUAN ABARCA MARTINEZ
00:26:07
00:25:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
520
79
Veterano B
4962
SALVADOR LLOPIS MARRADES
00:25:50
00:25:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
490
70
Veterano B
7631
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ SIURANA
00:25:42
00:25:34
CAMES LLARGUES C.A.
NO
462
63
Veterano B
7223
FRANCISCO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:25:34
00:25:30
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
451
62
Veterano B
8531
JOSE ENRIQUE JOVER OLMOS
00:25:30
00:25:05
DURISTORARIS
NO
313
47
Veterano B
7925
MIGUEL BOIX PONS
00:24:41
00:24:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
291
38
Veterano B
7745
PEDRO FUENTES FERRER
00:24:32
00:24:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
33
Veterano B
7679
EMILIO SANZ MIR
00:24:17
00:24:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
254
31
Veterano B
7404
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:24:17
00:24:17
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
237
29
Veterano B
8543
DANIEL SALES MESEGUER
00:24:08
00:24:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
25
Veterano B
7804
JOSE LEOPOLDO SILVESTRE SANCHEZ
00:23:57
00:23:51
IES BENIMAMET
NO
196
22
Veterano B
7179
RODRIGO REBOLLAR ROS
00:23:48
00:23:44
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
189
21
Veterano B
7962
JOSE MIGUEL NOTARIO DONCEL
00:23:42
00:23:37
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
158
17
Veterano B
7187
JULIO PASTOR GAGO
00:23:22
00:23:17
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
152
14
Veterano B
7981
NICOLAS JOSE FORERO ROSILLO
00:23:18
00:23:07
CAMPILLO C.A.
NO
135
13
Veterano B
7171
JAVIER YANGUAS BRULL
00:23:06
00:23:05
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
68
5
Veterano B
7144
IGNACIO CEBRIAN SANFELIU
00:22:08
00:22:07
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
3977
666
Veterano B
3873
MARCELO TRENOR PUIGMOLTO
00:40:23
00:37:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3981
667
Veterano B
8374
PEDRO MACANAS FERNANDEZ
00:40:25
00:40:09
ZETABIKE
NO
3986
668
Veterano B
28
SERGIO CUENCA FERNÁNDEZ
00:40:26
00:36:45
RAAA 81
NO
3989
669
Veterano B
3838
VICTOR DE NALDA MARTINEZ
00:40:27
00:38:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3998
670
Veterano B
6829
TONY MARTINEZ EVANGELIO
00:40:31
00:38:27
LOS PINOCHEROS
NO
4017
671
Veterano B
5444
LLUIS MIQUEL CIVERA ESTEVE
00:40:38
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4033
672
Veterano B
5288
JUAN IGNACIO ALEMANY COBO
00:40:45
00:39:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4048
673
Veterano B
5901
FRANCISCO VICENTE FRANCISCO ARASTEY
00:40:53
00:40:43
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
<< Anterior
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Siguiente >>