24º Pas Ras al Puerto de Valencia
C.A. Poblats Marítims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 6 de 12, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1110
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
892
445
Absoluto M
1399
JAVIER MONRABAL ORTS
00:57:24
00:56:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
893
446
Absoluto M
1004
SALVADOR RUIZ MIGUEL
00:57:26
00:56:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
897
447
Absoluto M
965
ALFONSO GARRIDO RAMIREZ
00:57:31
00:57:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
898
448
Absoluto M
1758
JOAQUIN REIG
00:57:31
00:56:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
901
449
Absoluto M
1305
SAMUEL MIR BERMELL
00:57:34
00:56:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
902
450
Absoluto M
1249
TONI DOMINGUEZ MARIN
00:57:42
00:56:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
904
451
Absoluto M
1526
LUIS DE BENITO DAVID
00:57:44
00:56:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
905
452
Absoluto M
1455
PEDRO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:57:45
00:56:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
907
453
Absoluto M
980
FRANCISCO FERRANDIS SEBASTIA
00:57:49
00:57:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
911
454
Absoluto M
708
JOSE MARIA MARI TORDERA
00:57:53
00:56:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
912
455
Absoluto M
829
ALFONSO GONZA LEZ BARRANCO
00:57:55
00:56:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
913
456
Absoluto M
1081
JUAN MANUEL TORO PEREZ
00:57:55
00:57:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
923
457
Absoluto M
1425
CHRISTIAN FERRER FAS
00:58:06
00:57:21
CORRECANSINOS
NO
924
458
Absoluto M
1072
VICENTE LLOPES ALAGARDA
00:58:09
00:56:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
926
459
Absoluto M
1535
FERNANDO GUTIERREZ CASTILLO
00:58:16
00:57:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
927
460
Absoluto M
1120
JOSE LUIS HUNGRIA FUENTES
00:58:18
00:57:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
933
461
Absoluto M
1359
VICTOR NAVARRETE MORENO
00:58:23
00:57:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
940
462
Absoluto M
834
ALEJANDRO LERMA DUART
00:58:29
00:57:05
XINO XANO RC ALCASSER
NO
947
463
Absoluto M
1053
JOSE VICENTE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:58:35
00:57:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
949
464
Absoluto M
1387
MIGUE RAMON JARA
00:58:38
00:58:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
957
465
Absoluto M
1290
JAVIER RAMOS ATIENZA
00:58:52
00:58:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
960
466
Absoluto M
728
IGNACIO RAMOS SANCHEZ
00:58:57
00:57:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
961
467
Absoluto M
1429
PABLO DEL CASTILLO PERALES
00:58:59
00:57:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
963
468
Absoluto M
1153
MANUEL ARGÜELLES LINARES
00:59:01
00:57:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
965
469
Absoluto M
850
FRANCISCO ARGüELLES LINARES
00:59:02
00:57:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
966
470
Absoluto M
931
JUAN MIGUEL BERJANO IGLESIAS
00:59:04
00:57:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
967
471
Absoluto M
1093
JAVIER FEBRER PEIRO
00:59:04
00:58:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
970
472
Absoluto M
891
MATIAS LAFUENTE MANSILLA
00:59:07
00:57:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
971
473
Absoluto M
941
FRANCISCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ
00:59:07
00:58:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
976
474
Absoluto M
707
JOSE VICENTE SANCHEZ RUIZ
00:59:14
00:57:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
978
475
Absoluto M
1230
SERGIO MUEDRA ARRUE
00:59:17
00:59:17
ATLETISMO VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO
NO
982
476
Absoluto M
1304
MANUEL ARIAS MORO
00:59:23
00:58:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
984
477
Absoluto M
1500
FERNANDO SISCAR BOLUMAR
00:59:28
00:58:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
988
478
Absoluto M
1505
CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ ZAFRA
00:59:41
00:58:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
991
479
Absoluto M
906
ALBERTO ARCHILLA LOPEZ
00:59:45
00:58:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
992
480
Absoluto M
932
JOSE ARENAS DELMA
00:59:45
00:58:36
GAR
NO
993
481
Absoluto M
1298
JUAN MANUEL OLIVER GUILLEN
00:59:45
00:58:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
995
482
Absoluto M
962
IVI CIVERA POVEDA
00:59:49
00:59:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
998
483
Absoluto M
849
SALVADOR SARRION TERRADA
00:59:52
00:58:47
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
999
484
Absoluto M
1047
JOSE ANTONIO LOZANO DIAZ
00:59:53
00:59:22
3XTREME
NO
1002
485
Absoluto M
1143
IVAN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:59:56
00:58:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1005
486
Absoluto M
1145
ANTONIO ARCAS GAY
00:59:58
00:58:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1006
487
Absoluto M
1251
VICENTE BARAZA SANCHIS
00:59:59
00:58:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1008
488
Absoluto M
905
OSCAR LOPEZ CIFUENTES
01:00:05
00:59:09
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1010
489
Absoluto M
854
LUIS VIANA BALLESTER
01:00:11
00:59:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1012
490
Absoluto M
1163
MIGUEL ANGEL ALIJA CRESPO
01:00:22
00:58:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1019
491
Absoluto M
1078
JUAN MANUEL EVARISTO PALOMINO
01:00:48
00:59:23
TRIATLO ALGEMESI
NO
1022
492
Absoluto M
770
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ GUERRERO
01:00:51
00:59:21
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
1024
493
Absoluto M
1044
JUAN CARLOS SAEZ CALERO
01:00:51
00:59:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1035
494
Absoluto M
1404
JUAN BALLESTER LOPEZ
01:01:42
01:00:31
NO ADELANTAR
NO
1037
495
Absoluto M
1186
JAVIER GARCIA PEREZ
01:01:51
01:00:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1038
496
Absoluto M
1228
DAVID VICENT MARIN
01:01:51
01:00:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1039
497
Absoluto M
1029
VICENTE ROIG GALAN
01:01:58
01:01:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1045
498
Absoluto M
1415
GUILLERMO VIVO GONZALEZ
01:02:08
01:00:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1049
499
Absoluto M
1435
JOSE IGNACIO MONRABAL ORTS
01:02:11
01:00:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1050
500
Absoluto M
1444
DAVID HERRERO PEREZ
01:02:15
01:01:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1061
501
Absoluto M
1227
JOSE VTE. LOPEZ PEREZ
01:02:32
01:01:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1062
502
Absoluto M
1256
RAUL LANGARA VILLATE
01:02:32
01:01:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1063
503
Absoluto M
1259
JUAN JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ
01:02:32
01:01:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1070
504
Absoluto M
1071
JUAN MANUEL PERALES FRANCO
01:03:02
01:01:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1071
505
Absoluto M
736
JUAN JOSE GINESTAR
01:03:12
01:03:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1072
506
Absoluto M
1310
ALFREDO PEINADO ROCA
01:03:12
01:03:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1073
507
Absoluto M
1510
ROGER FOS SOLER
01:03:12
01:02:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
508
Absoluto M
1191
JOSE LUIS BENITO PALERM
01:03:54
01:02:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1102
509
Absoluto M
1206
MARIANO FERRANDO DURAN
01:08:45
01:08:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
48
1
Femenino A
889
PATRICIA MONTALVO ITAS
00:39:01
00:39:01
ALBACETE DIPUTACION
NO
152
2
Femenino A
694
SUSANA LLORENS ABAD
00:43:44
00:42:52
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALTURA
NO
303
3
Femenino A
1672
TRINI GARCÍA MARTÍ
00:46:48
00:46:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
386
4
Femenino A
871
BEGOñA COLOMER FERRERO
00:48:23
00:48:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
394
5
Femenino A
781
Mª ANGELS LLUCH BLASCO
00:48:28
00:48:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
453
6
Femenino A
782
CRISTINA VALERO GONZALEZ
00:49:39
00:49:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
490
7
Femenino A
561
DORI MONZONIS ESCRIG
00:50:01
00:49:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
496
8
Femenino A
776
ALICIA SIMO JORDA
00:50:07
00:49:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
515
9
Femenino A
746
MARIA JOSE CASILLAS PEREZ
00:50:28
00:49:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
530
10
Femenino A
885
LOIDA MOYA SMITH
00:50:40
00:50:10
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
542
11
Femenino A
1024
SUSANA MESEGUER DONATE
00:50:49
00:50:10
A CORRER AL RIO
NO
618
12
Femenino A
436
PILAR MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:52:32
00:51:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
626
13
Femenino A
748
TINA ROBLES RUIZ
00:52:47
00:52:46
BLUE LINE
NO
628
14
Femenino A
493
GEMA ROMERAL CASTILLO
00:52:48
00:52:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
643
15
Femenino A
856
MARIA ANGELES GONZALEZ ZAPATA
00:52:59
00:52:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
660
16
Femenino A
432
MARI CARMEN SIMO TORRES
00:53:14
00:52:20
ALCASSER C.A.
NO
678
17
Femenino A
810
NOELIA BAILERA PALOMERO
00:53:33
00:52:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
712
18
Femenino A
865
CRISTINA IGUAL ESCRIG
00:54:04
00:53:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
718
19
Femenino A
558
Mª CARMEN SEGURA ALMERICH
00:54:07
00:53:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
738
20
Femenino A
894
MONICA NAVARRO NACHER
00:54:21
00:53:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
21
Femenino A
998
PAULA SENENT RODRIGUEZ
00:54:21
00:53:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
754
22
Femenino A
836
BARBORA DANISOVA
00:54:38
00:53:50
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
760
23
Femenino A
758
RAQUEL GARCIA TORRES
00:54:45
00:53:43
DONA SANG C.A.
NO
771
24
Femenino A
1022
ALIDA BALLESTER DE MATIAS
00:54:55
00:54:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
772
25
Femenino A
809
SONIA ESTELLES
00:54:56
00:54:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
785
26
Femenino A
608
AMPARO LLANA BATALLER
00:55:13
00:54:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
798
27
Femenino A
549
ESTEFANIA MARTI CASABUENA
00:55:28
00:54:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
828
28
Femenino A
757
MARI CARMEN COSTA BELTRAN
00:56:10
00:55:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
850
29
Femenino A
428
MARIA AMPARO GARCIA MAS
00:56:38
00:56:15
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
852
30
Femenino A
486
APARICIO GAITANO ALICIA
00:56:45
00:56:06
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
854
31
Femenino A
1041
RAQUEL CASTRO PORTA
00:56:45
00:56:05
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
864
32
Femenino A
603
Mª DOLORES ILLERA FOUZ
00:56:56
00:56:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
868
33
Femenino A
661
MARI CARMEN DE LA ASUNCION PEREZ
00:56:59
00:56:40
QUART C.A.
NO
872
34
Femenino A
628
MANOLI GARCIA MARTIN
00:57:03
00:56:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
885
35
Femenino A
621
MONTSERRAT VILLAJOS TOLEDO
00:57:17
00:56:30
GO TORTUGAS GO
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>