24º Pas Ras al Puerto de Valencia
C.A. Poblats Marítims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 12, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1110
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
903
239
Masculino A
440
VICENTE REAL GRESES
00:57:43
00:56:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
909
240
Masculino A
675
VICENTE TORROME ALHAMBRA
00:57:51
00:56:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
910
241
Masculino A
240
JOSE FRANCISCO GOMEZ CANTOS
00:57:53
00:56:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
914
242
Masculino A
249
ONOFRE GABALDO VALLDECABRES
00:57:56
00:57:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
915
243
Masculino A
1687
JOSE GUTIERREZ
00:57:56
00:57:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
244
Masculino A
682
JUAN MONASTEROI MEDINA
00:57:59
00:57:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
920
245
Masculino A
597
ARSENIO CUADROS RECUERO
00:58:02
00:56:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
925
246
Masculino A
529
RAMON PORRO GOMEZ
00:58:12
00:57:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
929
247
Masculino A
465
FRANCISCO JOSE ARAGO JOVER
00:58:20
00:57:26
REDOLAT.COM
NO
931
248
Masculino A
531
JAVIER AGUILAR MORENO
00:58:23
00:57:17
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
932
249
Masculino A
632
ALFONSO JAVIER SANZ GARCIA
00:58:23
00:57:20
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
936
250
Masculino A
648
EMILIO CARRETERO RINCON
00:58:24
00:57:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
939
251
Masculino A
385
JESUS LERMA DUART
00:58:28
00:57:04
XINO XANO RC ALCASSER
NO
946
252
Masculino A
630
SALVADOR TABERNER VENTO
00:58:35
00:57:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
253
Masculino A
317
PRUDENCIO JESUS JAEN MUÑOZ
00:58:49
00:58:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
972
254
Masculino A
534
DAVID LATORRE FREIXAS
00:59:11
00:57:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
974
255
Masculino A
487
VICENTE JOSE FERRER GALLEGO
00:59:13
00:58:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
990
256
Masculino A
678
ENRIQUE ARCHILLA LOPEZ
00:59:45
00:58:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
996
257
Masculino A
591
VICENTE CUñAT
00:59:50
00:59:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1000
258
Masculino A
439
ALFONSO DELGADO MORENO
00:59:55
00:58:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1003
259
Masculino A
305
GUILLERMO JAVIER PEREZ ZAFON
00:59:57
00:59:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1009
260
Masculino A
590
JOSEP MARTIN CAMPRUBI
01:00:10
00:59:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1014
261
Masculino A
397
VICENTE PELLICER CALVO
01:00:40
00:59:21
ROCAFORT RUNNING, C.A.
NO
1016
262
Masculino A
420
SALVADOR PAREJA SEBASTIAN
01:00:42
00:59:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
263
Masculino A
654
JOSE RAMON TALENS MASANET
01:00:54
00:59:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1029
264
Masculino A
348
CESAR GARCIA MATEOS
01:01:21
01:00:16
SENSE LIMITS - ALDAIA, C.A.
NO
1034
265
Masculino A
384
TOMAS APARICIO FERNANDEZ
01:01:37
01:00:10
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1046
266
Masculino A
450
JAVIER MELERO DUS
01:02:11
01:00:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1047
267
Masculino A
521
JOSE PEREZ ESQUIVA
01:02:11
01:01:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1052
268
Masculino A
607
JOSE FRANCISCO SANCHIDRIAN FONTELLES
01:02:19
01:01:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1058
269
Masculino A
495
EDUARDO RAMOS MORELL
01:02:27
01:01:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1065
270
Masculino A
467
JUAN MOLINERO GARCIA
01:02:47
01:02:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1074
271
Masculino A
260
FEDERICO SINISTERRA PINILLA
01:03:37
01:03:23
DA CLENCHIS
NO
1079
272
Masculino A
322
EDUARDO ALBERT DE LA PEñA
01:04:30
01:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1081
273
Masculino A
671
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTI HERRERO
01:04:40
01:03:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1082
274
Masculino A
676
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ
01:04:57
01:04:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1085
275
Masculino A
435
FELIPE VICENTE NOGUERA NAVARRO
01:05:13
01:03:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1087
276
Masculino A
672
VICENTE ALCAÑIZ PONCE
01:05:34
01:04:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1088
277
Masculino A
478
FEDERICO ESTARDID COLOM
01:05:57
01:05:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1099
278
Masculino A
303
JOAQUIN JESUS HERRERA MARTIN
01:07:36
01:06:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1107
279
Masculino A
262
JOSE EDUARDO TELL CREMADES
01:11:41
01:10:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1110
280
Masculino A
482
JOSE NAVARRO MORENO
01:14:32
01:13:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
1
Masculino B
151
JOSEP VICENT ESCRIBA ESCRIBA
00:38:18
00:38:18
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
41
2
Masculino B
227
MANUEL GARSANDO GARCIA
00:38:30
00:38:30
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
72
3
Masculino B
158
KITO REYES GARCIA
00:40:12
00:40:06
FAVARA C.A.
NO
80
4
Masculino B
232
VICENTE GORRIZ PEREZ
00:40:34
00:40:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
5
Masculino B
58
ROBERTO PEREZ BOLUMAR
00:41:53
00:41:45
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
109
6
Masculino B
134
VICENTE MANUEL MAñO NAVARRO
00:42:18
00:42:07
C.A. LA PUNTA
NO
131
7
Masculino B
111
ANTONIO TORRES PRIEGO
00:42:58
00:42:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
138
8
Masculino B
125
JOSE VTE SABATER RABADAN
00:43:18
00:43:17
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
151
9
Masculino B
160
JOSE GAYA RODRIGUEZ
00:43:42
00:43:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
173
10
Masculino B
184
ANTOLIN MIGUEL GOZALBO CHIVA
00:44:22
00:44:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
11
Masculino B
237
RAFAEL SAEZ GABALDA
00:45:02
00:44:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
229
12
Masculino B
230
JOAQUIN VILLORO RIBAS
00:45:33
00:44:22
LOS DE LA FUENTE
NO
231
13
Masculino B
223
PEDRO CRESPO MARTINEZ
00:45:34
00:45:26
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
238
14
Masculino B
169
JOSE ANTONIO MUñOZ JURADO
00:45:39
00:45:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
240
15
Masculino B
149
PEP MURIA GUIñON
00:45:42
00:44:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
241
16
Masculino B
65
JUAN JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ
00:45:44
00:45:37
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
247
17
Masculino B
180
VICENTE BUENO FAYOS
00:45:52
00:44:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
256
18
Masculino B
94
GERMAN MUÑOZ ALBA
00:46:03
00:45:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
263
19
Masculino B
209
JAVIER MARIN SARRION
00:46:05
00:46:04
ENGUERA C.A.
NO
282
20
Masculino B
226
ALFREDO GARCIA ESCRIBANO
00:46:25
00:46:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
21
Masculino B
82
ERNESTO TORRICO SALADO
00:46:27
00:46:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
22
Masculino B
101
JOAQUIN BENAVENT LOPEZ
00:46:27
00:45:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
23
Masculino B
194
MANUEL ATAZ COSTA
00:46:29
00:45:29
A LA MARXETA
NO
291
24
Masculino B
216
JOSE FERRAGUD SANCHIS
00:46:34
00:46:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
295
25
Masculino B
140
MARTIN GIL FERRANDIS
00:46:37
00:45:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
300
26
Masculino B
164
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:46:44
00:46:28
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
317
27
Masculino B
219
VICTOR LEON SANTOS
00:47:02
00:46:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
318
28
Masculino B
191
JOSE ANTONIO CRESPO MARTIN
00:47:03
00:46:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
327
29
Masculino B
68
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA GARCIA
00:47:13
00:46:52
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
340
30
Masculino B
1757
JOSE MARIA ZAMBRANA RIOS
00:47:34
00:47:26
GALGOS SILLA
NO
350
31
Masculino B
113
MIGUEL CAMEROS FERNANDEZ
00:47:44
00:47:36
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
371
32
Masculino B
117
VALENTIN ALVAREZ CARBAYO
00:48:06
00:47:33
UNION DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
385
33
Masculino B
170
ANGEL RICA JIMENEZ
00:48:23
00:47:49
A LA MARXETA
NO
389
34
Masculino B
190
MIGUEL ANGEL ALMARCHA PLA
00:48:27
00:47:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
392
35
Masculino B
207
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE SORIANO MARCO
00:48:28
00:48:18
CORRELIANA, C.A.
NO
402
36
Masculino B
185
MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:48:43
00:48:09
U.D.O. UNION DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
428
37
Masculino B
202
VICENTE BURGUERA MONTAñES
00:49:13
00:48:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
432
38
Masculino B
77
JUAN BAUTISTA JAVALOYES IBAñEZ
00:49:21
00:49:03
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
443
39
Masculino B
137
LUCIANO GARCIA GARCIA
00:49:31
00:48:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
452
40
Masculino B
206
JUAN PABLO ESTESO AGUIRRE
00:49:39
00:49:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
459
41
Masculino B
119
VIÇENT BRU SOLER
00:49:43
00:48:51
SAMARUC EL PALMAR
NO
468
42
Masculino B
84
FRANCISCO FERRIOLS MARTINEZ
00:49:49
00:49:48
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
470
43
Masculino B
187
GERARDO MINGUEZ SERRANO
00:49:50
00:48:53
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
479
44
Masculino B
197
JUAN PEDRO LAYRON MUñOZ
00:49:54
00:49:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
45
Masculino B
154
ANTONIO PADILLA CARMONA
00:49:58
00:49:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
487
46
Masculino B
157
VICENTE CEBRIA CORTES
00:49:59
00:49:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
492
47
Masculino B
121
DIEGO SARMIENTO GAVIRA
00:50:03
00:49:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
502
48
Masculino B
1815
DANIEL VICENTE ESTEVE
00:50:11
00:48:57
NO
503
49
Masculino B
205
JOAQUIN FRANCISCO FUNES GRACIA
00:50:12
00:48:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
50
Masculino B
220
JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ FUERTES
00:50:15
00:49:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
520
51
Masculino B
85
SALVADOR COLLADO LOPEZ
00:50:33
00:50:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
526
52
Masculino B
221
LUIS MANUEL VICO CEBRIAN
00:50:38
00:49:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
532
53
Masculino B
182
RICHARD BORREANI
00:50:42
00:50:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
540
54
Masculino B
107
RICARDO SORIANO PEREZ
00:50:48
00:49:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
550
55
Masculino B
211
BENEDICTO TOMAS MARTINEZ PEÑA
00:50:58
00:49:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
552
56
Masculino B
222
JOSE SEGURA SOLIS
00:51:00
00:50:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
555
57
Masculino B
144
CARLOS CLEMENT LEON
00:51:02
00:49:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
590
58
Masculino B
155
JUAN LUIS ALVAREZ AROCAS
00:51:45
00:50:17
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>