X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5337
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1476
257
Veterano B
8259
JUAN JOSE FERRER GONZALEZ
00:28:44
00:28:14
DURISTORARIS
NO
1477
258
Veterano B
9148
LUIS PEREZ MENCIO
00:28:44
00:27:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1485
259
Veterano B
3850
XIMO PENYALVER I ZURIAGA
00:28:47
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1490
260
Veterano B
5060
VICENTE GUIÑON VALLS
00:28:48
00:27:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1492
261
Veterano B
8782
MOISES ZAPATERO HERNANDO
00:28:48
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1498
262
Veterano B
8022
VICENTE GORRIZ PEREZ
00:28:51
00:28:32
VALENCIAPORT
NO
1501
263
Veterano B
3776
SALVADOR GARCIA INGLADA
00:28:52
00:27:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1512
264
Veterano B
6109
MIGUEL LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:28:56
00:28:29
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
1513
265
Veterano B
8745
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA
00:28:56
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1520
266
Veterano B
5029
JAIME RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
00:28:59
00:27:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1522
267
Veterano B
5247
FERNANDO BERBEGAL MARTINEZ
00:28:59
00:27:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1526
268
Veterano B
4962
SALVADOR LLOPIS MARRADES
00:29:00
00:28:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1530
269
Veterano B
8407
MIGUEL CAPILLA ROS
00:29:00
00:28:24
MELIANA C.A.
NO
1536
270
Veterano B
8865
JULIO GIMENEZ MILLAN
00:29:01
00:28:12
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1558
271
Veterano B
4410
JAIME GARCIA CUERVO
00:29:06
00:28:22
MESNET S.L.
NO
1563
272
Veterano B
8477
JUAN VICENTE GIMENEZ MARTINEZ
00:29:07
00:28:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1568
273
Veterano B
9681
FRANCISCO JOSE BALLESTER IZQUIERDO
00:29:08
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1584
274
Veterano B
107
ROBERTO LILLO
00:29:11
00:27:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1585
275
Veterano B
8601
ENRIQUE PEREZ MENCIO
00:29:12
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1586
276
Veterano B
8685
MOHAMED LAMIN TURAD MOHAMED BUYA
00:29:12
00:27:38
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1587
277
Veterano B
45
IGNACIO AZNAR GOMEZ
00:29:12
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1588
278
Veterano B
4299
JUAN MANUEL FORNAS GIL
00:29:13
00:26:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1589
279
Veterano B
4326
VICENTE CARRILLO MOYA
00:29:13
00:28:05
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1599
280
Veterano B
7698
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
00:29:15
00:28:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1600
281
Veterano B
8594
ALFREDO NAVARRO SAEZ
00:29:15
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1609
282
Veterano B
5480
EMILIANO SANCHEZ ORMEÑO
00:29:17
00:28:30
DURISTORARIS
NO
1614
283
Veterano B
4166
RAFAEL QUIÑONERO LARIO
00:29:18
00:28:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1615
284
Veterano B
6442
JAVIER DELTIEMPO ALEGRE
00:29:18
00:28:21
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1620
285
Veterano B
8387
LUIS ALFONSO PEDROSA SANCHEZ
00:29:19
00:28:19
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1622
286
Veterano B
92
PASCUAL FERRER SEPULVEDA
00:29:19
00:28:16
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS LLIXO
NO
1625
287
Veterano B
8391
JUAN CARLOS COLAS LLISTERRI
00:29:20
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1626
288
Veterano B
9198
MIGUEL ANGEL BARREDA SILLAS
00:29:20
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1631
289
Veterano B
4607
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ LOZANO
00:29:22
00:28:38
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1634
290
Veterano B
6590
JESUS HERNANDEZ VIÑUELA
00:29:22
00:28:11
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1636
291
Veterano B
8249
JOSE JOAQUIN GIMENO BELLVER
00:29:22
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1637
292
Veterano B
8278
ENRIQUE ALFONSO PADILLA
00:29:22
00:28:22
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1638
293
Veterano B
5214
JOSE LUIS HERRERO DE LA MUELA
00:29:23
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1642
294
Veterano B
8248
JOSE LUIS MORENO MAICAS
00:29:23
00:28:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1649
295
Veterano B
7771
JOSE ANGEL TUREGANO MENESES
00:29:25
00:29:14
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1651
296
Veterano B
44
RAMIRO BURBANO
00:29:25
00:28:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1662
297
Veterano B
5473
XAVIER AGUSTI CAMPOS
00:29:28
00:28:32
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
1665
298
Veterano B
3929
PABLO AUSIN VILAS
00:29:29
00:28:42
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1672
299
Veterano B
8247
JUAN CARLOS MORENO SILLA
00:29:29
00:28:51
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1673
300
Veterano B
75
CARLOS GRADOLI CAZAÑA
00:29:29
00:29:13
3XTREME
NO
1686
301
Veterano B
7264
JUAN CARLOS PRADO NAVAS
00:29:31
00:29:31
BETERA C.E.A.
NO
1690
302
Veterano B
6132
RAMON PARDO GARCIA
00:29:32
00:28:35
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1691
303
Veterano B
9057
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCAS
00:29:32
00:28:02
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
NO
1693
304
Veterano B
9969
VRAMON CALATAYUD CASTELLO
00:29:33
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1697
305
Veterano B
5534
RAFAEL BRUÑO GARCIA
00:29:35
00:28:37
LOS MAREAOS
NO
1699
306
Veterano B
5831
JUAN VICENTE LOPEZ GASCO
00:29:36
00:28:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1714
307
Veterano B
5489
JOSE ANTONIO ARBIZU MARTINEZ
00:29:40
00:28:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1720
308
Veterano B
7527
DANIEL LOPEZ PEREZ
00:29:41
00:28:59
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1745
309
Veterano B
3869
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GALIANA
00:29:49
00:26:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1747
310
Veterano B
6584
FRANCISCO ANDREU GIL
00:29:49
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1753
311
Veterano B
4987
ALEJANDRO SEGADE COSTAS
00:29:50
00:28:21
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
1754
312
Veterano B
5335
JUAN FRANCISCO PASCUAL GARNERIA
00:29:50
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1768
313
Veterano B
4565
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MOLINA
00:29:53
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1774
314
Veterano B
6827
PABLO BARRACHINA TORTAJADA
00:29:54
00:29:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1787
315
Veterano B
6935
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
00:29:57
00:28:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1801
316
Veterano B
4999
DOROTEO DIAZ-JORGE GIL
00:30:00
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1811
317
Veterano B
6502
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CANO
00:30:03
00:29:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1812
318
Veterano B
9172
LUIS SEGURA BERZOSA
00:30:03
00:28:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1814
319
Veterano B
6605
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:30:04
00:28:56
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1825
320
Veterano B
4258
JESUS REVERT GARCIA
00:30:07
00:29:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1826
321
Veterano B
54
ALFONSO PEREZ HOMBRADOS
00:30:07
00:29:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1828
322
Veterano B
57
RAFAEL DURAN PEREIRA
00:30:08
00:26:43
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA
NO
1843
323
Veterano B
3786
AMADO RAMON GIMENEZ
00:30:13
00:28:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1845
324
Veterano B
11005
JOSE IGNACIO AYUSO CLIMENT
00:30:13
00:29:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1848
325
Veterano B
8907
FLORENCIO MARTIN CIUDAD
00:30:14
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1853
326
Veterano B
6018
JESUS GARCIA FRAJERO
00:30:15
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1866
327
Veterano B
4972
JACINTO JIMENEZ LOZANO
00:30:18
00:29:17
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1867
328
Veterano B
5713
DIEGO ASENSIO CASADO
00:30:18
00:28:41
A LES NOU
NO
1871
329
Veterano B
9105
MIGUEL ANGEL COMPAÑ ROSIQUE
00:30:18
00:29:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1879
330
Veterano B
6366
JORDI BAÑO BURGOS
00:30:19
00:29:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1887
331
Veterano B
8472
JOSE JULIAN HARO CALERO
00:30:20
00:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1888
332
Veterano B
94
AURELIO VALVERDE PALOMINO
00:30:20
00:26:51
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1900
333
Veterano B
8544
PEDRO LUIS MOROTE MUÑOZ
00:30:22
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1904
334
Veterano B
5698
MANUEL ARTAL LA CASTA
00:30:23
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1918
335
Veterano B
4699
ANGEL ALPEÑES GALLEGO
00:30:26
00:29:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1922
336
Veterano B
9466
EVELIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:30:26
00:28:46
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1928
337
Veterano B
6476
JOSE MANUEL PEREA GARCIA
00:30:27
00:28:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1953
338
Veterano B
9019
BORJA LLORENS FORCADA
00:30:30
00:29:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1954
339
Veterano B
4247
JAVIER DIAZ ZAFRILLA
00:30:31
00:28:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1956
340
Veterano B
7459
JULIO BATALLER TORRENT
00:30:31
00:30:17
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1960
341
Veterano B
5870
PEDRO GOMEZ GASQUET
00:30:32
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1973
342
Veterano B
5282
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN MONERA GONZALEZ
00:30:35
00:29:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1974
343
Veterano B
6744
ANGEL PEREZ LOPEZ
00:30:35
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1980
344
Veterano B
5242
JUAN JOSE ORTIZ CABEZAS
00:30:36
00:30:36
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1985
345
Veterano B
4069
ANTONIO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:30:37
00:29:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1986
346
Veterano B
4925
ROGELIO PEREZ SANCHIS
00:30:37
00:29:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1988
347
Veterano B
87
JESUS YUSTE ROVIRA
00:30:37
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1991
348
Veterano B
4980
RAUL GARCIA CURIEL
00:30:39
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1996
349
Veterano B
4436
ANTONIO CUBEL MONTESINOS
00:30:40
00:28:53
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
2011
350
Veterano B
8132
FIDEL CUESTA MORENO
00:30:43
00:30:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2015
351
Veterano B
8305
JOSE LUIS BERLANGA HERNANDEZ
00:30:44
00:30:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2025
352
Veterano B
9458
ALVARO IGLESIAS LACABA
00:30:46
00:29:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2026
353
Veterano B
4444
JOSE ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ LOPEZ
00:30:47
00:30:47
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
2027
354
Veterano B
4455
JOSE VICENTE GARCIA PIQUERAS
00:30:47
00:29:59
CORRER POR ALMORZAR
NO
2028
355
Veterano B
5828
LUIS ANTONIO RUIZ AYUSTE
00:30:47
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2032
356
Veterano B
5966
JOSE PEREZ BOLUDA
00:30:49
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>