X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5337
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
5178
356
Veterano C
5279
LUIS LAFUENTE BARCHINO
00:45:17
00:41:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5204
357
Veterano C
9131
MATIAS LAFUENTE BARCHINO
00:45:44
00:45:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5217
358
Veterano C
4975
JUAN IGNACIO AUPI ROYO
00:46:08
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5238
359
Veterano C
4328
PEDRO GALVEZ MARFIL
00:46:24
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5251
360
Veterano C
6164
JOSE BAYARRI SERRANO
00:46:37
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5269
361
Veterano C
6849
JAIME SOLER D HYVER
00:47:03
00:43:16
ROCAFORT RUNNING C.A.
NO
5282
362
Veterano C
8987
JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO ARGUIX
00:47:35
00:45:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5293
363
Veterano C
5137
JOSE TOMAS RAMON
00:48:03
00:43:56
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
5295
364
Veterano C
4406
JUAN JOSE RAMO AYUSO
00:48:15
00:45:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5330
365
Veterano C
5130
FRANCISCO MAROTO LOPEZ
00:51:57
00:48:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1321
55
Veterano C
4353
MIGUEL TORRES CUENCA
00:28:03
00:27:15
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1302
54
Veterano C
4366
ANSELMO BORNAY MARTI
00:27:56
00:27:56
X BAJO DE 6
NO
1235
53
Veterano C
8394
JOAQUIN BENAVENT LOPEZ
00:27:38
00:27:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1219
52
Veterano C
7944
VICENTE MERCADER MOLINS
00:27:35
00:27:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1196
51
Veterano C
9492
RAMON CANO AMAYA
00:27:31
00:26:48
GALAPAGOS
NO
1177
48
Veterano C
8574
RAFAEL GRAU VERA
00:27:28
00:27:02
TIBIAL FOTUT
NO
1151
47
Veterano C
8899
JOSEP MARIA ALVENTOSA I FERRI
00:27:22
00:27:08
XÀTIVA C.A.
NO
1103
44
Veterano C
8178
FRANCISCO SEGURA PEREZ
00:27:12
00:26:41
X BAJO DE 6
NO
1091
43
Veterano C
8587
JOSE VICENTE MEDINA ANDRES
00:27:09
00:26:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1088
42
Veterano C
8185
JUAN PEDRO SERRANO REQUENA
00:27:08
00:26:26
SAFRANAR C.C.
NO
1078
41
Veterano C
8281
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO
00:27:06
00:26:52
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1073
40
Veterano C
8881
SANTIAGO CERVERA ROIG
00:27:05
00:26:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1071
39
Veterano C
8576
MIGUEL ROYO MARTINEZ
00:27:05
00:26:43
DURISTORARIS
NO
1059
38
Veterano C
8876
JOSE LUIS PAÑOS VILLANUEVA
00:27:02
00:26:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1014
37
Veterano C
6821
JOSE GAYA RODRIGUEZ
00:26:53
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
929
33
Veterano C
8133
ANTONIO BEJARANO MORENO
00:26:36
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
831
31
Veterano C
7517
JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:26:10
00:26:10
TORRENT CORRE
NO
830
30
Veterano C
7515
JUAN DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:26:10
00:25:53
TORRENT CORRE
NO
790
29
Veterano C
8641
ANTONIO VIGUER GONZALEZ
00:26:00
00:25:40
SOM PASSATGE
NO
762
28
Veterano C
7588
ALONSO LUIS RUIZ BALLESTEROS
00:25:51
00:25:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
752
27
Veterano C
7595
JOSEP LLUIS CERDA GINER
00:25:49
00:25:40
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
690
26
Veterano C
20
RAMON SOBRINO TORRENS
00:25:32
00:25:08
MARATHÓN CARTAGENA
NO
613
25
Veterano C
8033
FRANCISCO GOMEZ OLTRA
00:25:09
00:25:04
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
609
24
Veterano C
7743
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ OLIVA
00:25:08
00:25:08
CORRER PA KE
NO
511
19
Veterano C
7596
FRANCESC XAVIER ARRAEZ GOMEZ
00:24:38
00:24:29
TRIPUZOL
NO
473
17
Veterano C
7222
JOSEP VICENT ESCRIBA ESCRIBA
00:24:26
00:24:25
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
416
16
Veterano C
7975
PERE BLASCO MARTINEZ
00:24:09
00:24:02
TROTAMONS - BENIMACLET
NO
401
14
Veterano C
7766
ROQUE RUIZ VILLENA
00:24:04
00:23:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
13
Veterano C
4540
ROBERTO PEREZ ROS
00:23:49
00:23:41
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
345
12
Veterano C
7015
JOSE PEREZ PARDO
00:23:47
00:23:44
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
336
11
Veterano C
7292
JOSE MARIA PARDO GIMENO
00:23:41
00:23:38
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
326
10
Veterano C
7357
VICENTE SOSA ROMERO
00:23:38
00:23:33
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
304
9
Veterano C
7772
RICARDO MARTINEZ MOR
00:23:30
00:23:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
8
Veterano C
8751
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:23:16
00:23:08
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
255
7
Veterano C
7737
CARLOS CARBONELL TALON
00:23:04
00:23:00
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
223
6
Veterano C
7106
FELIX MARCOS HILLERAS
00:22:47
00:22:44
BOMBERS DE VALENCIA
NO
188
5
Veterano C
4541
CARLOS BARBERO MARTINEZ
00:22:27
00:22:23
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
177
4
Veterano C
7204
ANTONIO ACEDO GARCIA
00:22:19
00:22:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
3
Veterano C
7193
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA
00:21:53
00:21:53
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
132
2
Veterano C
7276
ENRIQUE MIRABET LIS
00:21:44
00:21:43
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
113
1
Veterano C
7258
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA
00:21:29
00:21:29
GALAPAGOS
NO
1191
50
Veterano C
8776
LUIS GIL SANCHEZ
00:27:30
00:26:59
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1182
49
Veterano C
6636
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ
00:27:29
00:26:57
GALAPAGOS
NO
1118
46
Veterano C
8589
ANTONIO LOPERA LOPEZ
00:27:15
00:26:37
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1112
45
Veterano C
6353
FRANCISCO TOMAS EDO GUILLOT
00:27:14
00:26:29
A LES NOU
NO
983
36
Veterano C
8714
FRANCISCO CIUDADREAL BRAVO
00:26:46
00:26:19
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
937
35
Veterano C
6183
IGNACIO GARCIA CABAÑERO
00:26:38
00:25:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
932
34
Veterano C
8120
FELIX TORRES SANCHEZ
00:26:37
00:26:14
CORRECANSINOS
NO
908
32
Veterano C
8170
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ
00:26:29
00:26:02
CARESPORT.ES
NO
586
23
Veterano C
7715
ANGEL NEVADO GARCIA
00:25:02
00:24:46
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
583
22
Veterano C
7808
JUAN AMOROS GALLART
00:25:00
00:24:45
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
582
21
Veterano C
8090
JUAN GARRIDO GARCIA
00:24:59
00:24:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
534
20
Veterano C
7082
SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
00:24:47
00:24:40
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
482
18
Veterano C
7744
MIGUEL VILA PEDRON
00:24:28
00:24:11
REFORMAT
NO
414
15
Veterano C
7725
JUAN RODRIGUEZ DE GUZMAN
00:24:09
00:23:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1333
222
Veterano B
6810
RAFAEL RODRIGO CHISBERT
00:28:05
00:26:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1335
223
Veterano B
8193
MAXIMILIANO JARQUE BLASCO
00:28:05
00:27:32
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
1336
224
Veterano B
85
DAVID GRANELL RUBIO
00:28:05
00:26:31
PEUS QUETS C.C.
NO
1339
225
Veterano B
7138
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:28:06
00:27:58
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1341
226
Veterano B
7777
LUIS TRULLENQUE GARCIA
00:28:06
00:27:54
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1342
227
Veterano B
7992
RICARDO VALERO TRENCO
00:28:06
00:27:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1347
228
Veterano B
8422
ERIC MARTINEZ JOUEN
00:28:07
00:27:24
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
1348
229
Veterano B
8565
SANTIAGO MONLEON VERDU
00:28:07
00:27:35
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
1356
230
Veterano B
8721
BERNARDO ALIÑO MOLTO
00:28:10
00:28:10
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1360
231
Veterano B
4539
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA
00:28:12
00:27:05
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1363
232
Veterano B
8901
EDUARDO NAVARRO NAVARRO
00:28:12
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1370
233
Veterano B
8257
JORGE ARRIBAS RASILLA
00:28:15
00:27:45
LA LLUM C.C.
NO
1373
234
Veterano B
8665
LORENZO CUBAS GARCIA
00:28:16
00:27:48
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
1374
235
Veterano B
8889
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO
00:28:16
00:27:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1377
236
Veterano B
8231
ROBERTO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ
00:28:17
00:27:28
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1383
237
Veterano B
6936
JOSE ANTONIO GUILL MANDINGORRA
00:28:19
00:27:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1384
238
Veterano B
6937
FRANCISCO JOSE ALAMILLO JURADO
00:28:19
00:27:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1392
239
Veterano B
37
NICOLAS ESPINOSA CARRION
00:28:20
00:27:13
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1403
240
Veterano B
8354
JUAN PEDRO LAYRON MUÑOZ
00:28:24
00:27:57
BERLAY CLUB RUNNERS
NO
1404
241
Veterano B
8254
JOSE MIGUEL COT TOLEDO
00:28:25
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1405
242
Veterano B
4618
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:28:26
00:27:38
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1416
243
Veterano B
4722
JOSE LUIS RONDA SORIANO
00:28:28
00:27:38
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1419
244
Veterano B
8454
VICENTE JAVIER REAL MANRIQUE
00:28:29
00:27:59
METROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
NO
1421
245
Veterano B
5700
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MUÑOZ
00:28:30
00:27:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1422
246
Veterano B
6299
RICHARD BORREANI
00:28:30
00:27:06
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1424
247
Veterano B
6479
FELIPE HUESO BERBEL
00:28:31
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1428
248
Veterano B
8855
JAVIER GIMENEZ SORIANO
00:28:32
00:28:08
UA UA RUNNING
NO
1433
249
Veterano B
4896
SAMUEL HERMOSILLA DEL OLMO
00:28:33
00:27:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1435
250
Veterano B
5744
CARLES ANDRADA I CORTINA
00:28:33
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1437
251
Veterano B
8707
VICTOR MANUEL BARBER SANCHIS
00:28:33
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1442
252
Veterano B
7655
ENRIQUE COLL COLL
00:28:34
00:28:19
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1452
253
Veterano B
8483
JUAN JOSE DIAZ-DELGADO CABO
00:28:36
00:28:04
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1466
254
Veterano B
4014
JOSE LUIS MONTEAGUDO MUÑOZ
00:28:42
00:27:53
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1470
255
Veterano B
8166
JOSE IGNACIO RAMOS MARTINEZ
00:28:42
00:28:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1475
256
Veterano B
5920
OSCAR PASTOR LOPEZ
00:28:44
00:27:43
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>