III CARRERA SOLIDARIA DE L’ELIANA
C.A. Correliana
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 12, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1158
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
187
70
Veterano A
778
MATIAS CONEJERO POZUELO
00:27:58
00:27:46
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
190
71
Veterano A
710
IVAN SORIANO RAMOS
00:28:00
00:27:46
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
196
54
Senior M
1135
JAVIER CAMPOS BERGA
00:28:09
00:28:06
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
197
74
Veterano A
384
JOSE MARIA CARRASCO MANZANO
00:28:11
00:28:06
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
198
2
Veterano D
13
URBANO SANCHEZ DELGADO
00:28:12
00:28:12
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
200
26
Veterano B
211
VICENTE GUIÑON VALLS
00:28:14
00:28:05
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
201
3
Veterano D
3
MANUEL RUBIO PEREZ
00:28:15
00:28:15
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
203
7
Veterana A
515
ALBERTO GAY TOMILLO
00:28:15
00:27:57
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
207
77
Veterano A
720
ANDRES GOMAR TALAVERA
00:28:20
00:28:11
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
208
27
Veterano B
338
DAVID ALAMAN GONZALEZ
00:28:24
00:28:17
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
212
79
Veterano A
574
JOSE ANTONIO VILLEN FERNANDEZ
00:28:29
00:28:09
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
214
80
Veterano A
433
MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERO
00:28:30
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
221
83
Veterano A
575
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
00:28:36
00:28:29
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
223
84
Veterano A
852
DAVID CERCOS DOMENECH
00:28:39
00:28:35
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
224
29
Veterano B
1444
JOSÉ VICENTE ROMAN FERNANDEZ
00:28:41
00:28:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
225
85
Veterano A
850
RAFAEL PUERTO VAÑO
00:28:45
00:28:20
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
227
86
Veterano A
783
JOSEP CHISVERT MORENO
00:28:46
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
230
58
Senior M
912
RAFAEL MIGUEL GARCIA ALOCEN
00:28:49
00:28:40
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
231
88
Veterano A
754
RUBEN LIMONES PEREZ
00:28:50
00:28:28
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
232
59
Senior M
974
PACO DE LARIO CABAÑERO
00:28:50
00:27:59
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
234
30
Veterano B
302
FRANCISCO BLAY ANDRES
00:28:53
00:28:35
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
237
61
Senior M
1145
JAVIER FURIO VICENT
00:28:56
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
238
10
Veterano C
66
LUCIANO GARCIA GARCIA
00:28:57
00:28:35
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
242
90
Veterano A
725
SANTIAGO BARBERA SAYAS
00:28:59
00:28:39
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
243
63
Senior M
1102
ERNESTO CAMPOS MAIQUES
00:28:59
00:28:46
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
244
91
Veterano A
529
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ RUIZ
00:29:00
00:28:18
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
246
33
Veterano B
268
FRANCISCO LLOPIS COLL
00:29:01
00:28:37
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
249
93
Veterano A
514
MANOLO GONZALEZ ARNAL
00:29:05
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
252
34
Veterano B
164
JOSE ANTONIO FARGUETA GARCIA
00:29:09
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
254
66
Senior M
1090
MIGUEL CLEMENTE ALONSO
00:29:10
00:29:01
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
255
67
Senior M
1243
ALEJANDRO CAMPOS URIBE
00:29:11
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
256
35
Veterano B
197
FERMIN LUIS NIETO GIL
00:29:15
00:28:30
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
258
68
Senior M
1038
PABLO ESCUDERO MARTINEZ
00:29:20
00:29:10
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
262
37
Veterano B
286
ENZO SAVONA
00:29:31
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
263
38
Veterano B
225
JAVIER CORTES MONTOLIO
00:29:33
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
266
70
Senior M
930
RAUL DE LA RUBIA AGUIRRE
00:29:35
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
267
8
Cadete M
1334
PABLO CONTI VALERO
00:29:36
00:29:25
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
268
97
Veterano A
532
JOSE FRANCISCO PUCHAU DURA
00:29:37
00:28:53
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
269
10
Junior M
1281
JAVIER ALAPONT COLOMER
00:29:37
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
271
4
Veterano D
10
ANGEL BAGUENA GALIANA
00:29:42
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
272
71
Senior M
964
JOSE CARLOS LOPEZ GALLARDO
00:29:43
00:29:34
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
276
11
Junior M
1308
ALEJANDRO CAPACCIONI RUIZ
00:29:51
00:29:15
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
277
98
Veterano A
340
LUIS CALOMARDE DE MIGUEL
00:29:52
00:29:37
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
278
7
Infantil M
1351
NOEL CALOMARDE LOPEZ
00:29:52
00:29:38
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
279
8
Senior F
1065
REME TORRIJO IGUAL
00:29:54
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
280
9
Senior F
1037
VICTORIA RODRIGO CAMPOS
00:29:56
00:29:45
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
285
100
Veterano A
556
JOSE LIÑANA AGUILAR
00:30:04
00:29:45
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
286
43
Veterano B
266
PASCUAL JARA COLLADO
00:30:05
00:29:08
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
287
101
Veterano A
614
SERGIO PEREZ SABATER
00:30:10
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
288
102
Veterano A
697
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA DEL CID MORA
00:30:10
00:30:01
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
289
103
Veterano A
538
CARLOS ZARZO VELERT
00:30:11
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
290
73
Senior M
963
DANI LAINEZ MENDIETA
00:30:11
00:29:43
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
292
74
Senior M
1126
PABLO SERNA
00:30:12
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
293
104
Veterano A
428
JORGE SANTOLARIA PEREZ
00:30:15
00:28:51
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
294
9
Veterana A
674
CARMEN ALIAGA MERCE
00:30:16
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
295
75
Senior M
868
LUIS ANGEL SAEZ MESEGUER
00:30:16
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
297
6
Veterana B
190
BELINDA VILLAR JUAN
00:30:18
00:30:05
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
298
76
Senior M
1193
ANTONIO VENTURA JODAR
00:30:20
00:29:28
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
300
106
Veterano A
771
JULIO RODRIGO CAPILLA
00:30:23
00:30:00
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
301
44
Veterano B
247
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARRIOS
00:30:24
00:30:02
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
303
107
Veterano A
566
MANUEL PEREZ AGAPITO
00:30:31
00:30:24
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
306
108
Veterano A
798
JUAN CARDENAS GARCIA
00:30:32
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
307
10
Veterana A
692
SUSA MESEGUER DONATE
00:30:33
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
308
109
Veterano A
541
DANIEL MONTAL MIÑANA
00:30:37
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
311
80
Senior M
1211
SALVADOR RUBIO CODERCH
00:30:37
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
312
81
Senior M
1091
PABLO MERELO CREMADES
00:30:42
00:30:32
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
313
82
Senior M
1228
ROCIO DEL ANGEL CORTES
00:30:43
00:30:30
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
314
83
Senior M
859
DAVID VALERO SORIA
00:30:45
00:30:36
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
316
11
Veterano C
23
MAURICIO GIL POU
00:30:47
00:29:47
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
317
84
Senior M
1032
DAVID PULIDO MARIN
00:30:47
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
319
12
Veterana A
513
EVA MARIA CASTILLA DIAZ
00:30:50
00:30:38
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
320
111
Veterano A
560
RAUL IGLESIAS MARTIÂNEZ
00:30:57
00:30:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
321
85
Senior M
1015
JULIO FORES LLORENS
00:30:59
00:29:59
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
322
112
Veterano A
1421
ANTIDIO FAGUNDEZ CAMPO
00:30:59
00:30:40
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
326
13
Veterana A
785
CECILIA MEDINA VELEZ
00:31:08
00:30:49
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
329
114
Veterano A
487
JAVIER SORIA PAYA
00:31:12
00:30:57
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
330
15
Veterana A
839
EVA ANDRES TORRENT
00:31:13
00:30:51
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
331
115
Veterano A
544
BERNARDO ZORNOZA RUIZ
00:31:15
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
332
116
Veterano A
751
ALEJANDRO BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ
00:31:16
00:30:55
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
333
117
Veterano A
499
JAIME COLLADO
00:31:18
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
334
118
Veterano A
524
FCO JAVIER MARTINEZ BELLVER
00:31:19
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
336
16
Veterana A
1438
AMPARO NAVARRO MICÓ
00:31:23
00:31:21
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
337
17
Veterana A
635
MARTA DE LA PUENTE CALLEJO
00:31:26
00:31:20
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
343
49
Veterano B
148
JOSE ANTONIO MARCO TAMARIT
00:31:31
00:31:06
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
344
119
Veterano A
764
SERGIO VICTORIA MANSILLA
00:31:35
00:31:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
346
87
Senior M
1044
MANUEL MARTINEZ CUESTA
00:31:38
00:31:24
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
347
15
Senior F
1089
AMPARO HUESO BUENO
00:31:39
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
348
121
Veterano A
855
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ LAZARO
00:31:44
00:30:44
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
353
16
Senior F
1232
BEATRIZ JUAN MIRANZO
00:31:53
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
356
123
Veterano A
447
ALFONSO SEGURA LOPEZ
00:31:57
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
357
19
Veterana A
498
TINA ROBLES RUIZ
00:31:58
00:31:34
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
358
17
Senior F
1008
MARIA ESPUIG PERELLO
00:31:59
00:31:30
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
360
89
Senior M
860
DAVID NEVADO MARTINEZ
00:32:00
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
361
124
Veterano A
548
MIGUEL VIVO HUESO
00:32:03
00:31:51
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
366
53
Veterano B
284
JAVIER ARNAU FERNANDEZ
00:32:13
00:32:06
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
367
91
Senior M
996
ANTONIO ROCHINA VAZQUEZ
00:32:13
00:31:50
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
368
9
Cadete M
1319
ERWIN JAIME JAMA
00:32:13
00:31:03
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
369
8
Veterana B
318
TERESA GARCIA GAMON ANTON
00:32:14
00:31:39
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
371
54
Veterano B
189
PANCRACIO OLTRA MARCO
00:32:18
00:31:57
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
373
129
Veterano A
491
GUILLERMO PEREZ SABATER
00:32:24
00:32:18
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>