III CARRERA SOLIDARIA DE L’ELIANA
C.A. Correliana
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 12, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1158
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
547
21
Veterano C
35
FRANCISCO FERRIOLS MARTINEZ
00:35:57
00:35:56
MESNET S.L.
SI
1
1
General M
1197
MOHAMMED MOHATTANE
00:19:11
00:19:11
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
SI
25
1
Veterano B
301
NOUREDDINE AHLAM EZIDANI
00:22:24
00:22:24
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
SI
730
37
Veterana B
136
EVA MARIA ALARCON GARCIA
00:38:43
00:38:37
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
SI
153
20
Veterano B
305
RICARDO DE LOÑO CASANOVA
00:27:22
00:27:02
MARUJITA CASANOVA
SI
1015
5
Infantil F
1346
MARIA DE LOÑO GISBERT
00:47:10
00:46:36
MARUJITA CASANOVA
SI
1055
73
Veterana B
307
MARIA GISBERT CRIADO
00:49:02
00:48:28
MARUJITA CASANOVA
SI
776
92
Veterana A
836
SUSANA CAÑETE REBENAQUE
00:39:29
00:39:00
MARJANA CHIVA A.
SI
558
78
Veterano B
334
JAVIER ANDREU CARRION
00:36:01
00:34:51
MARISCOS RECIO
SI
123
16
Veterano B
200
JUAN MAZ NOGUERA
00:26:13
00:26:07
MARCHADORES CHELVA
SI
655
28
Veterana B
224
MARIE CLAIRE ZAPATER SOLAZ
00:37:32
00:36:47
MARCHADORES CHELVA
SI
609
185
Veterano A
714
JOSE DIÂAZ GIMENEZ
00:36:47
00:36:28
MACHO LEVANTE
SI
284
99
Veterano A
392
ANTONIO LOPEZ CHULIA
00:30:02
00:29:33
LOS TORDOS
SI
355
122
Veterano A
367
JESUS ALONSO ALONSO
00:31:57
00:31:27
LOS TORDOS
SI
125
2
Veterana A
369
EVA GARCIA VIDAL
00:26:24
00:26:16
LA ROCA
SI
458
65
Veterano B
141
LUIS BELTRAN MARTIN
00:34:09
00:33:33
LA ROCA
SI
459
66
Veterano B
227
JOSE TORNAL MARTINEZ
00:34:09
00:33:30
LA ROCA
SI
463
12
Veterana B
287
PAQUI COLL CHIRIVELLA
00:34:11
00:33:32
LA ROCA
SI
624
24
Veterano C
51
JESUS SIERRA GUARDIA
00:37:00
00:36:24
LA ROCA
SI
901
117
Veterana A
449
RAQUEL RUIZ GARCIA
00:42:38
00:42:03
LA ROCA
SI
1067
76
Veterana B
244
MAITE LAHIGUERA MUÑOZ
00:49:45
00:49:07
LA ROCA
SI
1068
152
Veterana A
655
ROSA TOMAS GOMEZ
00:49:45
00:49:10
LA ROCA
SI
62
4
Cadete M
1320
XAVIER MUÑOZ CALABUIG
00:24:11
00:24:05
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
77
23
Senior M
1009
JOAN MOLTO CERVERO
00:24:45
00:24:40
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
86
11
Veterano B
161
JAVIER MUÑOZ COLL
00:24:59
00:24:53
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
100
1
Veterano D
6
JUAN MARTINEZ GARCES
00:25:21
00:25:15
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
193
24
Veterano B
111
ANGEL VICENTE HERGUEDAS
00:28:08
00:27:31
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
757
83
Veterana A
605
ADELA NAVARRO CORTINA
00:39:06
00:38:37
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
993
36
Veterano C
36
MIGUEL ALIAGA LINARES
00:45:58
00:45:07
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
994
139
Veterana A
562
GEMA FRANCES PASTOR
00:45:58
00:45:07
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
995
126
Senior F
966
MARIA ALIAGA VIVES
00:45:59
00:45:08
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
1019
16
Junior F
1300
PATRICIA SIRERA RAMOS
00:47:13
00:46:17
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
1020
37
Veterano C
90
JOSE FRANCISCO SIRERA RAMOS
00:47:14
00:46:18
L ELIANA RUNNING
SI
22
14
Veterano A
553
RICARDO GANTES REDON
00:21:50
00:21:50
INDRA RUNNERS
SI
612
186
Veterano A
1425
ALEJANDRO SAENZ
00:36:47
00:36:12
INDE`PENDIENTE
SI
9
5
Veterano A
1450
VICENTE ESPINOSA NAVARRO
00:20:28
00:20:28
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
13
3
Senior M
941
JUAN LLUCH GALAN
00:21:03
00:21:03
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
16
4
Senior M
1047
IVAN VAZQUEZ SAN ANTONIO
00:21:15
00:21:15
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
26
15
Veterano A
1416
RAMÓN UROZ CORTÉS
00:22:30
00:22:30
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
30
7
Senior M
1083
RAUL MILLAN ALONSO
00:22:41
00:22:37
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
31
1
Cadete M
1322
JAIME VILLANUEVA ALCON
00:22:45
00:22:44
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
32
8
Senior M
1006
CARLOS TORRES BONDIA
00:22:46
00:22:46
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
34
2
Junior M
1286
LUCAS MIGUEL CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ
00:22:54
00:22:51
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
37
2
Cadete M
1331
ROBERTO BALTARETU
00:23:10
00:23:10
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
47
4
Veterano B
187
FRANCISCO RAMON CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ
00:23:36
00:23:34
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
52
15
Senior M
1143
SERGIO MONTANER MARTINEZ
00:23:48
00:23:47
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
53
5
Veterano B
139
ALBERTO CAPACCIONI AZZATI
00:23:49
00:23:39
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
57
5
Junior M
1297
CESAR GARCIA AZNAR
00:23:58
00:23:55
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
59
8
Veterano B
339
JOAQUIN JIMENEZ MORENO
00:24:05
00:24:05
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
61
17
Senior M
1240
FERNANDO HERRERO NAVARRO
00:24:11
00:23:57
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
64
18
Senior M
991
JOSE MANUEL VELAZQUEZ OLMOS
00:24:17
00:24:14
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
69
20
Senior M
1237
LEO PABLO CAÑAMARES RUIZ
00:24:31
00:24:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
73
28
Veterano A
794
BRUNO TROITIÑO BOUZA
00:24:40
00:24:35
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
78
31
Veterano A
631
CARLOS MANUEL ESTESO COSTALES
00:24:47
00:24:33
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
82
24
Senior M
1122
ADRIAN BENLLOCH FERNANDEZ
00:24:48
00:24:48
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
83
6
Cadete M
1333
JORGE LUIS GARCIA DE LA CUADRA NACHER
00:24:48
00:24:47
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
87
35
Veterano A
835
JORGE PEDRERO COLLADO
00:24:59
00:24:51
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
88
36
Veterano A
417
JAVIER ESTEBAN MENENDEZ
00:25:00
00:24:52
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
91
6
Junior M
1283
DAVID PUCHADES DASI
00:25:06
00:24:36
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
96
40
Veterano A
602
RAFA CHISVERT MORENO
00:25:10
00:25:04
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
101
26
Senior M
945
SERGIO HERRERO BEA
00:25:25
00:25:09
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
103
28
Senior M
1071
DIONISIO CUBERO DIÂAZ
00:25:28
00:25:13
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
106
42
Veterano A
701
RICARDO BLASCO MERINO
00:25:38
00:25:25
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
108
43
Veterano A
684
FLORIN EUGEN BORZA
00:25:40
00:25:39
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
110
29
Senior M
1207
FRANCISCO TARRAZONA BELTRAN
00:25:40
00:25:39
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
113
30
Senior M
999
VICTOR RUIZ GONZALEZ
00:25:46
00:25:44
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
114
31
Senior M
1245
BALDO MOLINERO REVERT
00:25:46
00:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
116
33
Senior M
1001
VICTOR MANUEL VALLS MORALES
00:25:57
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
117
1
Infantil M
1341
SERGIO DESFILIS MEDINA
00:25:57
00:25:39
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
122
7
Junior M
1265
JAUME ANTONI MOLINS
00:26:11
00:25:41
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
128
48
Veterano A
442
MARIO FERRANDIS CASAS
00:26:33
00:25:50
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
131
2
Senior F
1174
MABEL VILLAPLANA ESTELA
00:26:46
00:26:44
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
134
50
Veterano A
372
VICENTE MONTERO ANSELMO
00:26:51
00:26:29
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
135
2
Infantil M
1400
SERGIO PLANELLA HERNANDEZ
00:26:53
00:26:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
136
36
Senior M
928
FRANCISCO NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
00:26:55
00:26:46
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
137
51
Veterano A
735
PEDRO PABLO LOPEZ FUENTES
00:26:59
00:26:41
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
139
3
Veterana A
665
PATRICIA MARTI AYUATE
00:27:02
00:27:01
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
140
52
Veterano A
666
SERGIO PEREZ PECHUAN
00:27:02
00:26:56
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
144
55
Veterano A
632
MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:27:10
00:27:06
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
145
56
Veterano A
731
SERGIO SANCHIS BONDIA
00:27:10
00:26:27
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
147
38
Senior M
1198
SERGIO LOPEZ GONZALEZ
00:27:14
00:26:56
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
151
57
Veterano A
604
JAVIER SAN LORENZO FERNANDEZ
00:27:21
00:27:16
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
152
19
Veterano B
296
JOSE MARIA SOLER SANZ
00:27:22
00:27:01
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
154
58
Veterano A
779
VICENTE ENGUIDANOS GINER
00:27:24
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
155
8
Junior M
1293
FRANCISCO ROSA MARTNEZ
00:27:25
00:27:24
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
156
59
Veterano A
1430
FERNANDO JORDÁ CARPIO
00:27:25
00:27:07
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
157
60
Veterano A
1431
LUIS JORDÁ CERRO
00:27:25
00:27:07
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
158
61
Veterano A
545
JULIO MARTIN IBAÑEZ
00:27:26
00:27:18
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
161
62
Veterano A
347
SANTIAGO PRAT TORMO
00:27:29
00:27:18
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
166
43
Senior M
997
VICENTE GONZALEZ RELLANO
00:27:33
00:27:17
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
168
21
Veterano B
154
JOSE LUIS HERRERO DE LA MUELA
00:27:35
00:27:20
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
169
22
Veterano B
99
RICHARD BORREANI
00:27:36
00:27:33
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
171
45
Senior M
1259
FRANCISCO ALFONSO FERNANDEZ
00:27:38
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
172
46
Senior M
906
MANELO PUEBLA BELMONT
00:27:39
00:27:22
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
173
47
Senior M
1007
JOSE VICENTE VALIENTE ARRIAGA
00:27:43
00:27:06
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
178
65
Veterano A
652
FRANK PUERTES FONS
00:27:51
00:27:19
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
180
67
Veterano A
423
ALBERTO JOSE MORAL PRIETO
00:27:54
00:27:33
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
182
4
Senior F
1048
CLARA ARGENTE GASSO
00:27:55
00:27:54
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
183
23
Veterano B
228
EMILIO SANZ MIR
00:27:56
00:27:40
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
184
69
Veterano A
465
JOSE GOIG MARQUEZ
00:27:56
00:27:34
INDEPENDIENTE
SI
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>