26º PAS RAS al Port de Valencia
Club Atletismo Poblats Maritims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 19, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1813
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
894
80
Veterano B
208
JUAN BERMUDEZ TARRAGA
00:54:13
00:52:42
LOS TORDOS
NO
113
74
Absoluta M
1952
ROBERTO ROCHER FERNANDEZ
00:42:46
00:42:44
LOS PINOCHEROS
NO
966
532
Absoluta M
1699
DAVID GONZALEZ RUIZ
00:55:07
00:52:36
LOS FUGITIVOS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
NO
967
533
Absoluta M
1742
JOSE VILLENA LONCAN
00:55:07
00:52:37
LOS FUGITIVOS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA
NO
133
14
Veterano B
243
ALBERTO CARANQUI CHICAIZA
00:43:23
00:43:18
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
378
29
Veterano B
60
JOSE VICENTE GUANOLUISA
00:48:44
00:48:40
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
435
5
Veterana A
372
LUZ AMERICA CHURO
00:49:22
00:49:01
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
608
357
Absoluta M
1111
LUIS GAVILANES
00:51:07
00:51:04
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
661
173
Veterano A
399
SIMON TRUJILLO ESCOBAR
00:51:36
00:51:32
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1150
630
Absoluta M
1892
DARWIN ULLOA
00:57:00
00:56:37
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1334
712
Absoluta M
1269
CHRISTIAN LINDAO FABRE
00:59:01
00:58:38
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1336
95
Absoluta F
1625
LUCIA TITUAÑA SIMBAÑA
00:59:01
00:58:39
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1510
136
Absoluta F
1222
FANNY CELI
01:01:17
01:01:03
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1708
184
Absoluta F
2033
KATHERINE TRUJILLO IBARRA
01:06:25
01:06:04
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1748
90
Veterana A
623
MARIA NARCISA IBARRA GUERRON
01:09:26
01:09:04
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1780
94
Veterana A
614
ROSA ANCHATUÑA
01:13:18
01:12:39
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1809
166
Veterano B
63
MAERCELO OÑA BUSTILLOS
01:18:29
01:18:11
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1810
218
Absoluta F
1863
ALEXANDRA TITUAÑA SIMBAÑA
01:18:29
01:18:07
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
612
160
Veterano A
725
RAFAEL PICO GARCIA
00:51:11
00:49:00
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
605
158
Veterano A
374
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ DIEZ
00:51:05
00:48:54
LES FORMIGUETES
NO
586
347
Absoluta M
1363
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRANO ORTIZ
00:50:54
00:50:23
LA TARONJA BIOMECÀNICA
NO
1256
684
Absoluta M
1890
ENRIQUE GARCIA VICENT
00:58:12
00:56:28
LA FURIA RUNNING TEAM VALENCIA
NO
455
277
Absoluta M
1529
LUIS NAVARRO CORTINA
00:49:35
00:49:21
L'ELIANA RUNNING
NO
460
279
Absoluta M
1049
JOSE MARIA VALIÑO ARCOS
00:49:38
00:49:22
L'ELIANA RUNNING
NO
556
45
Veterano B
111
JOSEFRANCISCO SIRERA DIAZ
00:50:39
00:50:32
L'ELIANA RUNNING
NO
1718
400
Veterano A
490
KIKE SILVESTRE
01:07:01
01:04:43
KIWAI RUNING CLUB
NO
48
34
Absoluta M
1954
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ QUIROS
00:39:02
00:39:02
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
52
35
Absoluta M
2031
JORGE GILABERT HERRERO
00:39:17
00:39:17
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
106
67
Absoluta M
924
KIKE MORET HUERTA
00:42:25
00:42:21
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
118
78
Absoluta M
1259
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA
00:42:52
00:42:40
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
121
12
Veterano B
132
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ
00:43:00
00:42:53
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
179
117
Absoluta M
1956
PABLO RETORTILLO SORLI
00:44:45
00:44:30
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
271
24
Veterano B
112
LUIS ARAQUE MARTINEZ
00:46:57
00:46:47
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
780
442
Absoluta M
1186
GONZALO SANCHEZ CALABUIG
00:52:52
00:50:55
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
1455
764
Absoluta M
1809
LUIS ARAQUE LAPUENTE
01:00:21
00:58:01
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
803
211
Veterano A
648
JUAN RAMON SEGARRA VALERO
00:53:05
00:52:25
KAWERA
NO
281
171
Absoluta M
1725
PABLO GARCIA HERRERAS
00:47:17
00:45:40
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
298
182
Absoluta M
1467
JOSE LUIS MOMPLET PARRA
00:47:34
00:45:56
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
1381
111
Absoluta F
1637
EVA MARTINEZ BELENGUER
00:59:25
00:57:44
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
1481
48
Veterana A
810
TRINI SORIANO POZO
01:00:47
00:59:06
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
1739
193
Absoluta F
1052
BETTY SORIANO POZO
01:08:14
01:06:33
JUSTIS RUNNERS
NO
672
391
Absoluta M
1650
GABRIEL FERRUS CLARI
00:51:44
00:49:31
ITURBI RUNNERS
NO
10
8
Absoluta M
1075
JULIO MARTINEZ TECLES
00:35:05
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
11
9
Absoluta M
1327
OMAR GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:35:13
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
16
12
Absoluta M
1347
MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
00:35:58
00:35:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
22
15
Absoluta M
1477
IGNACIO SANMIGUEL CODINA
00:36:43
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
25
17
Absoluta M
956
JAVIER DE LA CONCEPCION AUSINA
00:36:59
00:36:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
27
8
Veterano A
341
JORGE CAMARASA MONTAÑES
00:37:03
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
29
20
Absoluta M
1149
RICARDO JORGE GIMENO
00:37:24
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
30
21
Absoluta M
986
JOSE SANTOS YUSTAS
00:37:26
00:37:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
35
25
Absoluta M
1471
JAIME ALCARAZ PEREZ
00:37:46
00:37:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
39
27
Absoluta M
1569
JUAN JOSE RAGA HOSTALET
00:38:25
00:38:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
42
29
Absoluta M
1084
LUIS GRACIA CALANDIN
00:38:45
00:38:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
32
Absoluta M
1086
JORGE OLIVARES NOGUERO
00:38:49
00:38:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
58
39
Absoluta M
1007
CARLOS ROMAN TORTAJADA
00:40:00
00:39:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
63
5
Veterano B
95
RICARDO MARTINEZ MOR
00:40:19
00:40:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
64
43
Absoluta M
1343
PABLO CAÑETE SAN PASTOR
00:40:19
00:40:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
44
Absoluta M
907
PEDRO PEDRAJAS SENA
00:40:30
00:40:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
45
Absoluta M
1676
ALAN MARTINEZ GABALDON
00:40:35
00:40:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
67
14
Veterano A
779
JULIO PELLIER PORRES
00:40:36
00:40:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
70
15
Veterano A
503
JOSE ANGEL CAMOS LAFARGA
00:40:41
00:40:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
71
16
Veterano A
783
SERGIO TENA ARMENGOD
00:40:41
00:40:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
73
6
Veterano B
234
CRISTOBAL TORRES CRESPO
00:40:45
00:40:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
76
17
Veterano A
674
VICENTE IZQUIERDO CAMPOS
00:41:02
00:40:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
78
8
Veterano B
170
JAIME BLASCO BELDA
00:41:13
00:41:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
81
51
Absoluta M
883
JOSE MARIA SANTOS FERRERA
00:41:24
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
53
Absoluta M
981
J CARLOS ALCARAZ PEREZ
00:41:29
00:41:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
87
55
Absoluta M
1806
JUAN PAUL
00:41:30
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
89
57
Absoluta M
1484
DAVID PADILLA PULIDO
00:41:48
00:41:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
91
20
Veterano A
780
JUANVI SOLER TAMARIT
00:41:51
00:41:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
58
Absoluta M
1071
JOSE MANUEL FERRI ALAMAN
00:41:52
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
59
Absoluta M
1241
RAFA IBAÑEZ CERCOS
00:41:56
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
60
Absoluta M
2062
ALVARO OSCOSO ARQUES
00:41:58
00:41:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
95
21
Veterano A
497
RAFAEL CARABELLA LEAL
00:42:04
00:42:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
61
Absoluta M
1189
JOSE MIGUEL ESCALONA NAVARRO
00:42:06
00:42:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
100
23
Veterano A
450
VICENTE ZARAGOZA MORERA
00:42:12
00:42:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
63
Absoluta M
1998
JOSE DAVID MORUNO BENITA
00:42:19
00:40:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
64
Absoluta M
1451
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO CRUZ
00:42:20
00:42:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
107
68
Absoluta M
1534
JORGE LODROÑO MARIN
00:42:25
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
69
Absoluta M
1555
CARLOS VAQUERO CLEMENTE
00:42:26
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
110
71
Absoluta M
1230
PEDRO ANGEL MARTINEZ SAGUAR
00:42:39
00:42:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
112
73
Absoluta M
1443
JOSE VICENTE SAN PEDRO FERRANDIS
00:42:46
00:42:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
119
79
Absoluta M
2015
ALEJANDRO DEL OLMO ZURRIAGA
00:42:55
00:41:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
120
80
Absoluta M
1167
JORGE AGUSTI RIDAURA
00:42:58
00:42:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
123
26
Veterano A
797
QUIQUE TAUSTE
00:43:03
00:42:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
124
27
Veterano A
728
ANGEL CANTIN SANZ
00:43:08
00:41:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
82
Absoluta M
1618
JUAN MERINO BONET
00:43:16
00:43:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
127
83
Absoluta M
1784
JONATHAN BERNADET FERREIRA
00:43:17
00:42:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
129
85
Absoluta M
914
ENRIQUE PAVON MARTI
00:43:19
00:43:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
134
29
Veterano A
701
RAFAEL DE LIS
00:43:23
00:43:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
139
89
Absoluta M
2041
JORGE MORMENEO YEPES
00:43:37
00:43:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
140
90
Absoluta M
1169
MIGUEL GARCIA CASTAÑER
00:43:41
00:43:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
142
91
Absoluta M
1037
SERGIO BODI FERRI
00:43:43
00:43:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
92
Absoluta M
1382
ANGEL CRESPO CORTES
00:43:43
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
146
93
Absoluta M
1990
CARLOS TOMAS CARRASCO
00:43:51
00:43:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
148
94
Absoluta M
1385
JOSE MAÑES TESTOR
00:43:57
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
151
97
Absoluta M
2017
VICTOR ESCRIBA HIDALGO
00:44:05
00:43:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
153
98
Absoluta M
2068
JAVIER MEGIA CIUDAD
00:44:10
00:43:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
154
99
Absoluta M
2026
BERNARDO CALABUIG BERNACER
00:44:15
00:42:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
156
101
Absoluta M
1066
ENRIQUE PLA MARAVILLA
00:44:21
00:43:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>