26º PAS RAS al Port de Valencia
Club Atletismo Poblats Maritims
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 19, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1813
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1762
201
Absoluta F
948
DESIRE MARTINEZ GARRIGA
01:10:17
01:08:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1764
202
Absoluta F
1731
AMELIA BELERET GARCIA
01:10:43
01:09:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1765
203
Absoluta F
946
ANABEL GIMENEZ GOMEZ
01:11:08
01:09:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1766
204
Absoluta F
1798
VERONICA TABERNER VENTO
01:11:08
01:09:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1772
205
Absoluta F
1868
BLANCA ANDREU PONS
01:11:48
01:10:05
RUNNING ASINDOWN
NO
1773
206
Absoluta F
971
NURIA LEON RUIZ
01:12:08
01:11:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1779
207
Absoluta F
2079
CARMEN MEDINA RUZ
01:13:09
01:13:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1788
208
Absoluta F
1626
MARIA JOSE VALERO BONET
01:14:46
01:13:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1790
209
Absoluta F
1694
EVA FERNANDEZ GIMENEZ
01:14:58
01:12:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1796
210
Absoluta F
2076
MARCEL.LA GINER I BOSCH
01:15:48
01:13:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1798
211
Absoluta F
1409
MERKHY VIZCAINO CARLES
01:15:59
01:15:07
TEAM3FDC
NO
1800
212
Absoluta F
2090
TANIA RIVAS LAARBI
01:16:16
01:14:41
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
1802
213
Absoluta F
1395
VERONICA FAUS BALAGUER
01:16:52
01:15:48
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1803
214
Absoluta F
1991
CLARA MARTINEZ ARIAS
01:17:32
01:15:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1804
215
Absoluta F
2074
NOELIA SOTO
01:17:50
01:16:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1807
216
Absoluta F
1835
AURORA BURGOS ALBACAR
01:18:05
01:16:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1808
217
Absoluta F
1525
MAR BELLVER DEL ARCO
01:18:22
01:16:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1810
218
Absoluta F
1863
ALEXANDRA TITUAÑA SIMBAÑA
01:18:29
01:18:07
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1811
219
Absoluta F
1381
LIROPEYA PLAZA LASO
01:18:36
01:16:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1812
220
Absoluta F
1399
PAULA MANDINGORRA RIVAS
01:18:37
01:16:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1813
221
Absoluta F
1453
SONIA RUBIO SAURA
01:18:54
01:17:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1
1
Absoluta M
1321
MIGUEL VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
00:32:37
00:32:37
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
2
2
Absoluta M
1696
AMINE CHAOUI
00:33:14
00:33:14
TEAM EVASION RUNNING
NO
3
3
Absoluta M
1522
YOUSSEF BENAZZOZ
00:33:17
00:33:17
TEAM EVASION RUNNING
NO
4
4
Absoluta M
2078
RUBEN GOMEZ GARCIA
00:33:33
00:33:33
PLAYAS DE CASTELLON
NO
5
5
Absoluta M
1447
DAVID APARICIO FUENTES
00:33:46
00:33:46
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
6
6
Absoluta M
1288
JOAQUIN MOLLA SANCHIS
00:33:49
00:33:49
C.A. L'ALCUDIA
NO
7
7
Absoluta M
1199
JOSE ANTONIO PEREZ GARCIA
00:34:02
00:34:02
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
10
8
Absoluta M
1075
JULIO MARTINEZ TECLES
00:35:05
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
11
9
Absoluta M
1327
OMAR GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:35:13
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
13
10
Absoluta M
904
JUAN JOSE CANO VAQUERO
00:35:17
00:35:17
C.A. DELTA VALENCIA
NO
14
11
Absoluta M
1408
MARIO GOMEZ DEL VAL
00:35:20
00:35:19
BON CGTAD
NO
16
12
Absoluta M
1347
MANUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
00:35:58
00:35:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
19
13
Absoluta M
1822
JUAN MANUEL DIAZ MARTINEZ
00:36:07
00:36:07
CLUB DE RUNNING METROPOLITAN
NO
20
14
Absoluta M
1536
SAMUEL BERENGUER GARCIA
00:36:37
00:36:37
C.A. KM42-CARNICERIA VTE BERENGUER
NO
22
15
Absoluta M
1477
IGNACIO SANMIGUEL CODINA
00:36:43
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
24
16
Absoluta M
2038
DAVID SINTES PONS
00:36:53
00:36:51
CE INEF LLEIDA
NO
25
17
Absoluta M
956
JAVIER DE LA CONCEPCION AUSINA
00:36:59
00:36:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
26
18
Absoluta M
1834
IVAN URTASUN PASCUAL
00:37:01
00:37:01
GRUPO ISN PAMPLONA ATLÉTICO
NO
28
19
Absoluta M
1427
FERNANDO HERNANDEZ SOTO
00:37:18
00:37:18
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
29
20
Absoluta M
1149
RICARDO JORGE GIMENO
00:37:24
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
30
21
Absoluta M
986
JOSE SANTOS YUSTAS
00:37:26
00:37:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
31
22
Absoluta M
1649
ADRIAN CARRETERO CLIMENT
00:37:30
00:37:27
TRIATLÓ CARCAIXENT
NO
33
23
Absoluta M
1410
JOSE MIGUEL ALOCEN GUTIERREZ
00:37:37
00:37:36
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
34
24
Absoluta M
1608
VICENTE GARRIDO
00:37:39
00:37:37
METRO ABERDEEN RC
NO
35
25
Absoluta M
1471
JAIME ALCARAZ PEREZ
00:37:46
00:37:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
36
26
Absoluta M
1026
SERGIO ROCA CRESPO
00:38:01
00:38:00
VALENCIA PORT
NO
39
27
Absoluta M
1569
JUAN JOSE RAGA HOSTALET
00:38:25
00:38:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
41
28
Absoluta M
1276
RAUL CARDONA MATEO
00:38:42
00:38:38
MSCTV
NO
42
29
Absoluta M
1084
LUIS GRACIA CALANDIN
00:38:45
00:38:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
30
Absoluta M
2046
LUIS SERRA PEREZ
00:38:46
00:38:43
BLUE LINE
NO
44
31
Absoluta M
1376
ERIC POLO CAPARROS
00:38:48
00:38:48
AVAPACE CORRE
NO
45
32
Absoluta M
1086
JORGE OLIVARES NOGUERO
00:38:49
00:38:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
46
33
Absoluta M
1837
FEILIX BORRAS SEGARRA
00:38:53
00:38:51
C. MUR I CASTELL
NO
48
34
Absoluta M
1954
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ QUIROS
00:39:02
00:39:02
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
52
35
Absoluta M
2031
JORGE GILABERT HERRERO
00:39:17
00:39:17
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
53
36
Absoluta M
1412
ANTONIO BERJANO RODRIGUEZ
00:39:25
00:39:21
CORRECANSINOS
NO
55
37
Absoluta M
1599
FRAN GONZALEZ DE ALMEIDA
00:39:31
00:39:26
A.E. LA PORTE FRESCA
NO
56
38
Absoluta M
1596
JOSE VICENTE VALIENTE ARRIAGA
00:39:52
00:39:46
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
58
39
Absoluta M
1007
CARLOS ROMAN TORTAJADA
00:40:00
00:39:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
59
40
Absoluta M
1417
FRANCESCO MARCHESE
00:40:00
00:39:53
TRICONEXION
NO
60
41
Absoluta M
1541
ELIAS VERDEJO NAVARRO
00:40:09
00:40:07
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
61
42
Absoluta M
1333
ALFONSO LLORENS MATIAS
00:40:11
00:39:54
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
64
43
Absoluta M
1343
PABLO CAÑETE SAN PASTOR
00:40:19
00:40:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
44
Absoluta M
907
PEDRO PEDRAJAS SENA
00:40:30
00:40:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
66
45
Absoluta M
1676
ALAN MARTINEZ GABALDON
00:40:35
00:40:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
68
46
Absoluta M
886
ALEJANDRO BELLO RUBERT
00:40:37
00:40:19
DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS
NO
69
47
Absoluta M
912
JOSE MARIA PEÑARANDA MORENO
00:40:40
00:40:14
CORRECAMINOS ALFINDEN
NO
74
48
Absoluta M
1745
PEDRO ANTON CASTELLOTE
00:40:47
00:39:47
C.T. HURACAN
NO
75
49
Absoluta M
926
MIGUEL ALMAJANO ESPINOSA
00:40:56
00:40:55
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
79
50
Absoluta M
1574
ROGELIO MORENO GAMON
00:41:14
00:41:10
TRINUKS
NO
81
51
Absoluta M
883
JOSE MARIA SANTOS FERRERA
00:41:24
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
84
52
Absoluta M
1115
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ POLO
00:41:26
00:41:16
GALAPAGOS
NO
85
53
Absoluta M
981
J CARLOS ALCARAZ PEREZ
00:41:29
00:41:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
86
54
Absoluta M
2037
NACHO VILANOVA
00:41:29
00:40:39
TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER
NO
87
55
Absoluta M
1806
JUAN PAUL
00:41:30
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
56
Absoluta M
1373
SERGIO MUEDRA ARRUE
00:41:46
00:41:43
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
89
57
Absoluta M
1484
DAVID PADILLA PULIDO
00:41:48
00:41:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
92
58
Absoluta M
1071
JOSE MANUEL FERRI ALAMAN
00:41:52
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
93
59
Absoluta M
1241
RAFA IBAÑEZ CERCOS
00:41:56
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
60
Absoluta M
2062
ALVARO OSCOSO ARQUES
00:41:58
00:41:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
61
Absoluta M
1189
JOSE MIGUEL ESCALONA NAVARRO
00:42:06
00:42:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
98
62
Absoluta M
1847
JOSE MARIA GIMENEZ ISERTE
00:42:10
00:41:23
REDOLAT
NO
101
63
Absoluta M
1998
JOSE DAVID MORUNO BENITA
00:42:19
00:40:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
64
Absoluta M
1451
JOSE ANTONIO CALVO CRUZ
00:42:20
00:42:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
65
Absoluta M
1258
MIGUEL CERVERA
00:42:21
00:42:17
REHAB ESPORT
NO
104
66
Absoluta M
1391
VICTOR MARCO GIMENO
00:42:22
00:42:17
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
106
67
Absoluta M
924
KIKE MORET HUERTA
00:42:25
00:42:21
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
107
68
Absoluta M
1534
JORGE LODROÑO MARIN
00:42:25
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
108
69
Absoluta M
1555
CARLOS VAQUERO CLEMENTE
00:42:26
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
70
Absoluta M
1537
HECTOR ROMERO JARQUE
00:42:37
00:41:55
SOM PASSATGE
NO
110
71
Absoluta M
1230
PEDRO ANGEL MARTINEZ SAGUAR
00:42:39
00:42:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
111
72
Absoluta M
2013
ALBERTO MARTINEZ FRANCES
00:42:45
00:42:42
TPT - LA GERRERÍA
NO
112
73
Absoluta M
1443
JOSE VICENTE SAN PEDRO FERRANDIS
00:42:46
00:42:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
74
Absoluta M
1952
ROBERTO ROCHER FERNANDEZ
00:42:46
00:42:44
LOS PINOCHEROS
NO
114
75
Absoluta M
1421
MANUEL SPINOLA PALOMARES
00:42:48
00:42:43
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
115
76
Absoluta M
942
ENMANUEL SEGURA TARIN
00:42:49
00:42:16
BENIFARRAIG
NO
117
77
Absoluta M
1439
DANIEL BAÑOS GOMAR
00:42:50
00:42:47
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
118
78
Absoluta M
1259
MIGUEL ESPIN MOLINA
00:42:52
00:42:40
KIKEMORET AND RUNNING
NO
119
79
Absoluta M
2015
ALEJANDRO DEL OLMO ZURRIAGA
00:42:55
00:41:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>