XIV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 59, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5838
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
2048
80
Junior M
5180
OSCAR DURAN LUCAS
00:36:20
00:34:06
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2037
79
Junior M
4873
EDELMIRO GARCIA CABO
00:36:17
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1990
78
Junior M
4259
DAVID GASCON GONZALEZ
00:36:05
00:33:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1942
77
Junior M
9412
DAVID ARGÜELLES OLMEDA
00:35:55
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1931
76
Junior M
140
JOSE CEBRIAN HERRAIZ
00:35:53
00:34:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1765
75
Junior M
9357
LEANDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
00:35:08
00:33:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1759
74
Junior M
20
ANTONIO ALMERO OLIVA
00:35:08
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1708
73
Junior M
120
JAVIER CARRETERO LUZ
00:34:57
00:32:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1701
72
Junior M
5458
CESAR DOMENECH VIDAL
00:34:55
00:34:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1694
71
Junior M
9252
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ GRADOLI
00:34:52
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1690
70
Junior M
7657
ALBERTO JESUS DOMINGUEZ LA TORRE
00:34:52
00:34:34
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1618
69
Junior M
3449
GUZMAN PEYROLON DIAZ
00:34:37
00:31:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1605
68
Junior M
4328
ASHIRO CHEN GARCIA
00:34:35
00:33:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1592
67
Junior M
8351
SERGIO MANUEL ESPINOSA MARTINEZ
00:34:31
00:34:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1582
66
Junior M
9151
PABLO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:34:28
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1580
65
Junior M
8770
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:34:28
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1549
64
Junior M
3356
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:34:22
00:33:24
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
1531
63
Junior M
8711
CARLOS RIAL FLUIXA
00:34:18
00:33:45
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
1506
62
Junior M
4979
ADRIAN ARTIAGA SANCHEZ
00:34:13
00:33:32
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1431
61
Junior M
8
SAMUEL ALARCON ROSELLO
00:33:56
00:31:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1428
60
Junior M
7957
EFREN MORENO RODRIGUEZ
00:33:55
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1369
59
Junior M
3675
VICTOR AARON BELTRAN GARCIA
00:33:39
00:32:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1361
58
Junior M
4138
ISMAEL MUñOZ FERNANDEZ
00:33:37
00:32:49
LOS HERMANOS MUñOZ
NO
1307
57
Junior M
40
DAVID ARGILES BLASCO
00:33:24
00:31:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1285
56
Junior M
8867
RAUL SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:33:18
00:32:40
PEÑA LEVANTINISTA VOY P´ALLÁ
NO
1250
55
Junior M
4264
JOAN MARTINEZ ANTELO
00:33:11
00:32:24
COLLA DE CORRER LA PETXINA
NO
3
1
Junior M
7281
JOSE ALBERTO ESTESO GOMEZ
00:22:40
00:22:40
REDOLAT.COM
NO
21
2
Junior M
183
DANIEL DIAZ TECLES
00:24:22
00:24:22
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA
NO
39
3
Junior M
6802
OSSAMA ELATTAR
00:25:02
00:25:02
CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NO
40
4
Junior M
6803
EL MEHDI EL MANSOURY
00:25:04
00:25:04
CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NO
58
5
Junior M
7148
JOSHUA MONTESINOS FLOR
00:25:35
00:25:35
SALTAMONTES C.A.
NO
61
6
Junior M
7733
LUIS CORNEJO ROYO
00:25:35
00:25:35
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
103
7
Junior M
3319
IVAN MARCOS CARBONELL
00:26:18
00:25:42
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
118
8
Junior M
6656
RUBEN CANDEL MAQUEDA
00:26:26
00:26:14
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
165
9
Junior M
7033
JAIME ALVIR GARCIA
00:26:58
00:26:57
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
206
10
Junior M
3731
CRISTHIAN GARVI PEDRAJAS
00:27:28
00:27:01
QUART C.A.
NO
208
11
Junior M
7108
CARLOS MASET BALAGUER
00:27:28
00:27:28
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
214
12
Junior M
186
EDER DUPLA CARRION
00:27:33
00:27:05
CLUB ATLETISME LA VALL DE UXO
NO
262
13
Junior M
7228
ROBERTO TARREGA PEREZ
00:28:00
00:27:57
DA CLENCHIS
NO
268
14
Junior M
748
JOSE ANTONIO TELLER FERNANDEZ
00:28:03
00:27:43
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
284
15
Junior M
7692
CARLES FUENTES MORENO
00:28:09
00:28:06
CEA BETERA
NO
293
16
Junior M
7905
RUBEN PICAZO PINILLA
00:28:16
00:28:04
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
300
17
Junior M
7919
JOAN GINER IBAñEZ
00:28:22
00:28:07
CLOCKWORK
NO
322
18
Junior M
7718
DAVID OLIVARES VALENZUELA
00:28:30
00:28:30
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
327
19
Junior M
7751
ALEJANDRO CAMPILLO ALMAJANO
00:28:31
00:28:19
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
352
20
Junior M
5972
GONçAL GIMENO PEREZ
00:28:45
00:28:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
375
21
Junior M
7517
IBAN MARTINEZ PUERTO
00:28:53
00:28:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
379
22
Junior M
7970
HECTOR ANDRES MARTINEZ
00:28:54
00:28:48
HEROES DEL ASFALTO
NO
400
23
Junior M
3893
ALBERTO SAEZ CLEMENTE
00:29:02
00:29:00
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
414
24
Junior M
7670
JESUS MARTIN BLAZQUEZ
00:29:05
00:29:00
IES BENIMAMET
NO
510
25
Junior M
8242
PEDRO PASCUAL BARREDA
00:29:34
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
571
26
Junior M
9478
RICARDO MOROTE SEGURA
00:29:53
00:29:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
601
27
Junior M
7871
FREDERIC SABATER PASTOR
00:30:05
00:29:50
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
616
28
Junior M
7669
CARLOS ALBERTO BROSETA LUCAS
00:30:11
00:30:05
IES BENIMAMET
NO
668
29
Junior M
4441
ANGEL LOPEZ RUIZ
00:30:29
00:28:26
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
675
30
Junior M
6754
JORGE FERNANDEZ CASANOVA
00:30:32
00:28:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
705
31
Junior M
6578
ABEL MARTINEZ GUARNER
00:30:39
00:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
710
32
Junior M
310
PABLO GRAU DEL VSLLE
00:30:41
00:28:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
757
33
Junior M
5064
LUIS ORTOLA RENART
00:30:59
00:29:52
CLUB PIRAGUISMO CULLERA
NO
832
34
Junior M
8546
ROMAN MIL GARRIDO
00:31:19
00:30:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
871
35
Junior M
7506
XABIER TRIANA GOMEZ
00:31:30
00:31:25
CLOCKWORK
NO
902
36
Junior M
7489
VICTOR PEREZ PONS
00:31:39
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
944
37
Junior M
4329
DANIEL MIñARRO MONTEJANO
00:31:51
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
951
38
Junior M
4175
RAFA SERRA SALES
00:31:53
00:31:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
987
39
Junior M
7672
JESUS SERRA GARCIA
00:32:01
00:31:49
IES BENIMAMET
NO
999
40
Junior M
4587
DANIEL JOSE GIMENEZ FERRERO
00:32:06
00:30:52
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1016
41
Junior M
7674
IGNACIO SILVESTRE CEBRIAN
00:32:11
00:32:06
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1027
42
Junior M
4846
SALVADOR FURIO VEGUER
00:32:15
00:31:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1035
43
Junior M
9309
ALBERTO VISTOS ALIAGA
00:32:17
00:31:57
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
1077
44
Junior M
3642
GABRIEL SANZ ORTIZ
00:32:29
00:31:58
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1078
45
Junior M
4486
HUMBERTO GUTIERREZ MAATURANO
00:32:29
00:31:18
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1086
46
Junior M
7938
JOSEP CHAQUES OJEDA
00:32:30
00:31:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1098
47
Junior M
8769
PABLO SANTARRUFINA HURTADO
00:32:32
00:32:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1103
48
Junior M
4721
IVAN SANCHA SOTO
00:32:34
00:31:46
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1107
49
Junior M
4931
JAVIER LAMELA CASANOVA
00:32:36
00:32:06
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1108
50
Junior M
9313
JULIAN GALVEZ OLBA
00:32:37
00:31:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1124
51
Junior M
7518
MIGUEL GORRIZ REDON
00:32:43
00:32:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1135
52
Junior M
273
JON GIMENEZ ALVAREZ
00:32:46
00:31:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1140
53
Junior M
4874
JOSE ANDRES ANTON
00:32:47
00:31:26
SIN PRISAS POR FAVOR
NO
1160
54
Junior M
6054
MARTI PUCHADES ROMANILLOS
00:32:51
00:31:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5452
19
Juvenil F
2243
ALBA DIANA SUCH
00:51:06
00:49:03
IES BENIMAMET
NO
5206
18
Juvenil F
1611
MARTA MORAñO ATAZ
00:49:14
00:45:37
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5112
17
Juvenil F
2244
MARINA DIANA SUCH
00:48:34
00:46:31
IES BENIMAMET
NO
5106
16
Juvenil F
3038
MARIA LADRON BRAVO
00:48:32
00:47:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5043
15
Juvenil F
2850
CRISTINA MUñOZ GIMENO
00:48:09
00:44:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4465
14
Juvenil F
2897
CLARA LOPEZ MOYA
00:45:46
00:43:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3991
13
Juvenil F
314
REBECA GUERRERO ASENSIO
00:43:46
00:43:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3956
12
Juvenil F
2248
VERONICA GARAÑENA ROMERO
00:43:38
00:42:51
IES BENIMAMET
NO
3309
11
Juvenil F
2293
PAULA PARDO MARTINEZ
00:41:11
00:40:30
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
3070
10
Juvenil F
2238
MAMEN ZAMORA MARTINEZ
00:40:21
00:39:58
TORRENT CORRE
NO
2590
9
Juvenil F
7798
PAULA NAVARRO NAVARRO
00:38:29
00:38:26
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
2578
8
Juvenil F
1881
ANA BASCUñANA ESCOBAR
00:38:27
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2437
7
Juvenil F
2250
SANDRA LAHOZ OLIVA
00:37:53
00:37:06
IES BENIMAMET
NO
2135
6
Juvenil F
3111
ANA MARTI VERGARA
00:36:39
00:35:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2084
5
Juvenil F
1695
PATRICIA HARO CODINA
00:36:26
00:34:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1971
4
Juvenil F
7815
NATALIA GORRIZ REDON
00:36:00
00:35:47
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1945
3
Juvenil F
7615
NEUS ALIAGA SALANOVA
00:35:56
00:35:45
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
1534
2
Juvenil F
9312
MARIA GALVEZ OLBA
00:34:19
00:33:59
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
1312
1
Juvenil F
2273
MARISOL COBOS LEIVA
00:33:25
00:33:12
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
5749
63
Juvenil M
6112
JORGE DAVID BORJA GONZALEZ
00:55:50
00:52:54
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>