XIV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 4 de 59, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5838
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
5445
62
Juvenil M
6644
TOSHKO XHRISTO TOSHKOV
00:51:02
00:46:41
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
5407
61
Juvenil M
3495
DAVID PLA MEDINA
00:50:44
00:46:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5289
60
Juvenil M
5262
FRANCISCO JOSE CEACERO MARCO
00:49:45
00:47:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4808
59
Juvenil M
3335
GUILLERMO GINER VALERO
00:47:07
00:44:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4695
58
Juvenil M
3774
SERGIO MORANT GALVEZ
00:46:42
00:42:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4606
57
Juvenil M
6347
PAU GUERRERO CABAñES
00:46:23
00:44:00
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
4599
56
Juvenil M
5294
IñIGO CHOUCIñO FLORISTAN
00:46:21
00:42:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4593
55
Juvenil M
4734
JAVIER BRUSEL OBON
00:46:19
00:41:46
ESPIGOLER@S
NO
4447
54
Juvenil M
4925
CRISTIAN ALMEIDA INSUASTI
00:45:43
00:42:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4379
53
Juvenil M
4488
PABLO LLUIS ARRIBAS
00:45:27
00:41:11
IES BENIMAMET
NO
4058
52
Juvenil M
4094
SALVA ALIAGA SEGUI
00:44:02
00:39:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3917
51
Juvenil M
3992
ALVARO MIGUEL MARTINEZ MARTOS
00:43:27
00:39:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3796
50
Juvenil M
6867
IVAN BADENES DAS
00:43:00
00:39:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3742
49
Juvenil M
4789
JORGE ESTELLES-ZANON CARRASCOSA
00:42:49
00:39:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3619
48
Juvenil M
4632
DAVID PLA GUERRERO
00:42:21
00:39:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3567
47
Juvenil M
453
PABLO MARTINEZ LEONARTE
00:42:11
00:38:33
MAV RUNNERS, CLUB
NO
3510
46
Juvenil M
3494
LUIS SOLIS CARRASCO
00:42:01
00:39:37
X BAJO DE 6
NO
3422
45
Juvenil M
6707
ALVARO GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:41:38
00:38:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3248
44
Juvenil M
6425
DIEGO NAVARRO BELDA
00:40:58
00:36:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2930
43
Juvenil M
4399
ROBERTO ROCA BLANCO
00:39:49
00:37:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2794
42
Juvenil M
6647
EDUARDO ADALBERTO CHAVEZ SOSA
00:39:15
00:34:56
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2526
41
Juvenil M
4916
JOSE SAEZ GARCIA
00:38:14
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2486
40
Juvenil M
58
HENRY BATALLAS RUEDA
00:38:03
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2395
39
Juvenil M
543
CARLOS ONEILL
00:37:42
00:35:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2292
38
Juvenil M
3891
DAVID GRANELL LLI
00:37:19
00:34:11
REDOLAT.COM
NO
2231
37
Juvenil M
4402
JESUS PIQUER FERRER
00:37:03
00:35:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2185
36
Juvenil M
802
ABDERRAZAK ZROUDI
00:36:52
00:36:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2170
35
Juvenil M
4038
ASIS CASAÑS TEJEDOR
00:36:47
00:34:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2147
34
Juvenil M
6450
MOUBSIT EL MEHDI
00:36:40
00:32:20
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2056
33
Juvenil M
6518
JAVIER GINER TORRES
00:36:21
00:34:34
ANEM PATINT
NO
1936
32
Juvenil M
9214
DAVID ORTEGA SANCHEZ
00:35:54
00:35:17
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1639
31
Juvenil M
9428
LUIS ALEIXANDRE SANCHEZ
00:34:40
00:34:24
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1507
30
Juvenil M
6338
RUBEN GARCIA MARTIN
00:34:13
00:31:49
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1471
29
Juvenil M
3816
PABLO OVIEDO TIMONEDA
00:34:04
00:33:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1331
28
Juvenil M
564
OSCAR PAREDES SILVA
00:33:29
00:32:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
45
1
Juvenil M
7117
CHARAF EL MOUADEN
00:25:12
00:25:12
CADA UNO A SU RITMO
NO
48
2
Juvenil M
7062
ANTONIO CUBERO SANCHIS
00:25:19
00:25:19
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
69
3
Juvenil M
7382
PABLO BADIMON MEGIAS
00:25:43
00:25:43
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
74
4
Juvenil M
3377
PABLO SUZ CONEJOS
00:25:47
00:25:47
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
114
5
Juvenil M
7015
RAUL LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:26:24
00:26:23
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
134
6
Juvenil M
3732
JOSE JAVIER CARRASCOSA OLMOS
00:26:38
00:26:12
QUART C.A.
NO
136
7
Juvenil M
7141
SERGIO GORRIZ CANALES
00:26:38
00:26:38
LA RIBERA
NO
150
8
Juvenil M
7956
VICENT LLUNA RUIZ
00:26:48
00:26:42
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
166
9
Juvenil M
7385
ALVARO WALLNER CARRIO
00:26:58
00:26:56
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
172
10
Juvenil M
7147
ANDRES GARRIDO CERVERA
00:27:02
00:27:02
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
298
11
Juvenil M
663
JAVIER ROSA TORRES
00:28:21
00:27:51
CLUB ATLETISME TORRENT
NO
308
12
Juvenil M
7722
PAU CUENCA ANTOLI
00:28:26
00:28:13
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
314
13
Juvenil M
7706
FRANCISCO FABREGAT BARBERAN
00:28:28
00:28:27
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
359
14
Juvenil M
7892
SAUL SANTABALBINA RODRIGUEZ
00:28:47
00:28:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
385
15
Juvenil M
7907
FRANCISCO CAMILO PEñA PELLICER
00:28:56
00:28:54
QUART C.A.
NO
429
16
Juvenil M
334
JUAN HORTELANO MARTINEZ
00:29:09
00:28:46
CAT TORRENT
NO
443
17
Juvenil M
8715
DAVID SAIZ BONET
00:29:11
00:29:00
TRIATLO BETERA
NO
465
18
Juvenil M
8378
LUIS MOSCARDO RIBES
00:29:17
00:28:49
RIBES FAMILY & FRIENDS TEAM
NO
504
19
Juvenil M
371
ANTONIO LATORRE ORTIZ
00:29:33
00:29:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
595
20
Juvenil M
8304
ROBERTO MOROTE SEGURA
00:30:04
00:29:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
606
21
Juvenil M
7118
ZACARIAS AMAKRANI
00:30:07
00:30:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
22
Juvenil M
7933
JAVIER RIAL FLUIXA
00:30:27
00:30:18
CHM - VALENCIA
NO
666
23
Juvenil M
4140
GABRIEL MUñOZ FERNANDEZ
00:30:28
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
24
Juvenil M
212
JESUS FERRANDO ARBONA
00:30:32
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
25
Juvenil M
7525
MIGUEL EXPOSITO GISBERT
00:30:39
00:30:23
BE RUNNER MY FRIEND
NO
896
26
Juvenil M
4421
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ARCON
00:31:38
00:31:16
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1039
27
Juvenil M
227
CARLOS FONT CUBEDO
00:32:19
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5830
487
Senior F
2086
ANA ISABEL SOLER FORES
01:01:41
00:58:36
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
5822
486
Senior F
2198
MARIA IRANZO MARTINEZ
01:01:14
00:58:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5820
485
Senior F
2422
TERESA GARCIA MARTINEZ
01:01:13
00:58:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5819
484
Senior F
661
ADILSIA ROQUE MERCEDES
01:01:13
00:58:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5810
483
Senior F
1828
PAULA NAVARRO SUAREZ
00:59:35
00:57:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5808
482
Senior F
254
MARIA JOSE GARCIA GARCIA
00:59:23
00:55:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5795
481
Senior F
18
SARA ALFONSO SOLER
00:58:38
00:55:34
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
5771
480
Senior F
2009
SONIA CEREZO GUAITA
00:57:31
00:53:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5763
479
Senior F
1522
KAWTAR LAMSYAH
00:56:41
00:53:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5759
478
Senior F
144
ASUNCION CERVERA LOPEZ
00:56:26
00:53:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5753
477
Senior F
1932
SOFIA ALCAIDE LOPEZ
00:55:59
00:51:49
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5748
476
Senior F
2978
PILAR GONZALEZ PEDRO
00:55:50
00:51:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5747
475
Senior F
2483
PALOMA BENAVENT CLIMENT
00:55:50
00:54:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5742
474
Senior F
12
ELISA ALCAYDE FORT
00:55:40
00:51:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5734
473
Senior F
2297
IRENE MARTI NAVIO
00:55:16
00:52:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5730
472
Senior F
131
MARIA NICOLE CASTEDO VIRREIRA
00:55:15
00:52:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5722
471
Senior F
3101
LAURA PEREZ FERNANDEZ
00:55:01
00:53:56
REDOLAT.COM
NO
5718
470
Senior F
1883
INES BUESO BURGUI
00:54:56
00:52:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5717
469
Senior F
2659
IRENE MALDONADO MAJOIE
00:54:50
00:50:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5712
468
Senior F
2660
GAETANE DE KEE TORRES
00:54:39
00:50:34
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5710
467
Senior F
2518
MARIA DOLORES ALACREU GARCIA
00:54:37
00:50:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5706
466
Senior F
2110
REGINA VILLANUEVA IBAñEZ
00:54:24
00:49:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5688
465
Senior F
429
ROCIO MARCOS MATEOS
00:53:58
00:52:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5687
464
Senior F
1734
ELENA IZQUIERDO RUBIO
00:53:54
00:49:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5684
463
Senior F
2804
CECILIA LINDO DOMINGO
00:53:52
00:49:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5681
462
Senior F
9400
VERONICA REINA RICART
00:53:49
00:50:24
CEA BETERA
NO
5680
461
Senior F
1761
SILVANA BORCHES DOMENECH
00:53:49
00:50:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5679
460
Senior F
1751
NOELIA MARTINEZ CALLEJA
00:53:48
00:50:14
REDOLAT.COM
NO
5677
459
Senior F
2827
ELISA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:53:41
00:50:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5673
458
Senior F
2121
MERCEDES VIZCAINO CARLES
00:53:38
00:51:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5666
457
Senior F
245
MARIA DEL CARMEN GAMIZ PUIG
00:53:30
00:49:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5663
456
Senior F
1583
AMPARO CASTILLA NAVARRO
00:53:27
00:52:40
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
5661
455
Senior F
1961
FANY GOMEZ CABALLER
00:53:25
00:48:57
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
5659
454
Senior F
2974
PEPI ARGUDO MONTES
00:53:24
00:50:11
PENULTIMOS RUNNING
NO
5655
453
Senior F
1709
MIREIA GIL MOLLA
00:53:18
00:50:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5654
452
Senior F
754
MARIA JOSE TOLOSA PALACIO
00:53:17
00:51:06
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
5652
451
Senior F
1767
RAQUEL NAVARRO ALONSO
00:53:15
00:49:13
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
5645
450
Senior F
2449
CLARA MARÍA BLANCO SÁEZ
00:53:12
00:49:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>