19ª Mitja Marató Paiporta-Picanya
C.A. Paiporta y Camesllargues Picanya
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 825
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
T. int. 1
T. int. 2
Club
Local
455
52
Veterà C
188
PEDRO SANTARUFINA ROMERO
01:45:12
01:44:16
00:55:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
468
53
Veterà C
241
ERNESTO GRANELL ESTEVE
01:45:33
01:45:14
00:52:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
473
54
Veterà C
165
ANTONIO ALEJANDRO MARTíNEZ SABATER
01:45:40
01:45:01
00:53:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
55
Veterà C
148
SERGIO ANTONIO DELGADO PASCUAL
01:45:56
01:45:30
00:53:34
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
486
56
Veterà C
174
FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ RABANAQUE
01:46:00
01:45:28
00:53:53
LA GARRIADA DE OJOS NEGROS
NO
490
57
Veterà C
135
ANDRES BOIX SANZ
01:46:28
01:45:56
00:54:16
CULLERA C.A.
NO
495
58
Veterà C
168
SALVADOR LAZA SOLA
01:46:40
01:45:33
00:55:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
513
59
Veterà C
162
AURELIO BARBERO RAMOS
01:47:26
01:46:57
00:53:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
517
60
Veterà C
238
JULIO GARGALLO DE LA PEñA
01:47:30
01:46:59
00:55:30
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
521
61
Veterà C
221
JESUS TELLO MORENO
01:47:43
01:46:50
00:56:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
532
62
Veterà C
181
FRANCISCO BARCELó HERNáNDEZ
01:47:55
01:47:33
00:55:03
NO ADELANTAR
NO
534
63
Veterà C
147
VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUÑOZ
01:48:04
01:47:46
00:53:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
536
64
Veterà C
192
NINO JIMENEZ MENDEZ
01:48:08
01:47:33
00:56:30
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
557
65
Veterà C
178
CARLOS JULIO RIESCO
01:48:49
01:47:59
00:55:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
558
66
Veterà C
200
ADRIAN LOZANO ALCAñIZ
01:48:49
01:47:59
00:55:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
561
67
Veterà C
180
EDUARDO GOMEZ ELEGIDO
01:48:59
01:48:26
00:54:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
566
68
Veterà C
138
JOSE JULIAN HARO CALERO
01:49:11
01:48:30
00:56:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
571
69
Veterà C
149
FERNANDO BERBEGAL MARTINEZ
01:49:25
01:48:55
00:54:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
576
70
Veterà C
232
JAIME ESTELLES BELTRAN
01:49:30
01:49:13
00:55:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
592
71
Veterà C
136
JOSE JIMENEZ RUBIO
01:50:14
01:49:59
00:54:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
593
72
Veterà C
245
ALFRED PERIS MANGUILLOT
01:50:15
01:49:48
00:55:25
CULLERA C.A.
NO
601
73
Veterà C
144
PEDRO PARDO CRUZ
01:50:39
01:49:47
00:55:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
613
74
Veterà C
155
JOSE RAMON LLOPIS CERVERA
01:51:13
01:50:10
00:57:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
617
75
Veterà C
176
JUAN ROVIRA MAGRANER
01:51:30
01:51:14
00:55:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
619
76
Veterà C
134
AGUSTIN YARZA CAÑELLAS
01:51:41
01:51:05
00:56:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
634
77
Veterà C
194
JULIO MOLINA SANS
01:52:21
01:52:09
00:56:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
635
78
Veterà C
141
JOSE ANGEL MUñOZ FALCON
01:52:22
01:51:44
00:57:41
A LA MARXETA
NO
649
79
Veterà C
196
JOSE PIQUERAS QUILES
01:53:22
01:52:39
00:55:55
ATLETISME CORBERA
NO
655
80
Veterà C
201
EDUARDO BEAMONTE CóRDOBA
01:53:42
01:52:37
00:59:35
CENTPEUS ALBALAT S.D.
NO
668
81
Veterà C
222
RAFAEL BAEZA ENCARNACION
01:54:14
01:53:22
00:58:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
82
Veterà C
150
LAZARO GARRIDO BENITEZ
01:54:26
01:53:34
00:58:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
687
83
Veterà C
172
JAVIER FERRER MORENO
01:55:40
01:54:49
00:58:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
688
84
Veterà C
169
ALFONS TARAZONA MOTES
01:55:45
01:54:57
00:57:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
85
Veterà C
225
CHIMO TARAZONA
01:55:45
01:54:57
00:57:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
706
86
Veterà C
216
JOSE VICENTE NOGUEROLES LAZARO
01:56:46
01:56:07
00:59:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
734
87
Veterà C
237
ENRIQUE MOLINA SANS
01:59:33
01:59:21
00:56:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
741
88
Veterà C
1057
FERNANDO NICOLAS PELLICER
02:00:00
02:00:00
00:00:00
CENTPEUS ALBALAT S.D.
NO
742
89
Veterà C
250
JUAN GABRIEL OLIVER BORDES
02:00:12
01:59:35
00:59:44
ONDARA C.A.
NO
749
90
Veterà C
210
RAFAEL GUILLEN BENITO
02:00:45
01:59:51
01:01:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
750
91
Veterà C
139
AMBROSIO FERRER PORTILLO
02:00:48
01:59:47
01:03:29
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
761
92
Veterà C
193
GONZALO SAHUQUILLO GARCIA
02:02:35
02:01:35
01:00:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
763
93
Veterà C
173
FERNANDO CATALáN ALCóN
02:02:42
02:02:36
00:59:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
766
94
Veterà C
183
MANUEL TENDERO MOYANO
02:02:57
02:02:44
00:59:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
767
95
Veterà C
199
XIMO RODENAS BERNAT
02:02:57
02:02:45
00:59:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
774
96
Veterà C
170
RAFAEL LULL SENDRA
02:04:25
02:03:30
01:02:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
776
97
Veterà C
152
ENRIQUE GUILLEN VILLANUEVA
02:04:40
02:03:48
01:01:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
783
98
Veterà C
236
JUAN CARLOS CORTS HUERTA
02:05:16
02:04:12
01:04:36
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
792
99
Veterà C
226
ALFRE GARRIGA ALCAYDE
02:07:49
02:06:59
01:02:58
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
794
100
Veterà C
167
JOSE MARCELO GALBIS CARAVAJAL
02:08:38
02:08:23
01:02:24
I WILL FOLLOW
NO
798
101
Veterà C
191
ROBERTO CAVALLER
02:09:58
02:09:22
01:04:17
A LES NOU
NO
805
102
Veterà C
142
CARLOS YAGO GARRIGUES
02:14:19
02:13:17
01:06:37
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
810
103
Veterà C
197
JAVIER BALLESTER MELCHOR
02:16:39
02:16:02
01:04:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
104
Veterà C
235
JESUS MONFORT BERTOMEU
02:19:08
02:19:08
01:30:14
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
199
45
Veterà B
422
ANTONIO BLASCO LEZCANO
01:34:15
01:34:08
00:48:05
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
188
44
Veterà B
374
JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ PRIOR
01:33:41
01:32:38
00:48:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
185
43
Veterà B
442
ENRIQUE MATAIX MIRET
01:33:34
01:33:19
00:48:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
180
42
Veterà B
265
LUIS ESTEBAN RIOS GARCIA
01:33:18
01:32:26
00:46:50
ALCASSER C.A.
NO
176
40
Veterà B
304
SIXT PERALES I MULET
01:33:09
01:32:54
00:47:14
CENTPEUS ALBALAT S.D.
NO
169
39
Veterà B
431
RAFA GIMENEZ BERMUDEZ
01:32:19
01:32:12
00:44:52
AJOS XÀTIVA
NO
167
38
Veterà B
329
PEPE AZNAR CHAFER
01:32:15
01:31:49
00:47:04
A.A. LLOSA DE RANES
NO
164
37
Veterà B
334
SALVADOR NAVARRO MAS
01:32:11
01:31:58
00:46:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
163
36
Veterà B
349
JOAQUIN MOCHOLI
01:32:03
01:31:20
00:46:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
158
35
Veterà B
421
ENRIQUE BLASCO ALVENTOSA
01:31:43
01:31:33
00:45:47
BLUE LINE
NO
156
34
Veterà B
353
FRANCISCO TORRONTERAS MOLINO
01:31:41
01:31:32
00:45:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
142
32
Veterà B
321
TONI MARTIN MATILLA
01:30:45
01:30:24
00:45:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
137
31
Veterà B
252
ROBERTO MIQUEL ROYO
01:30:33
01:30:32
00:43:36
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
136
30
Veterà B
443
JUAN JOSÉ OLMOS PERELLÓ
01:30:32
01:30:30
00:43:37
AMUNT AVALL C.A.
NO
135
29
Veterà B
433
JAVIER MERENCIANO MARTINEZ
01:30:32
01:30:08
00:46:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
133
28
Veterà B
379
JUAN CARLOS FERRANDIS ADSUARA
01:30:27
01:30:18
00:45:17
A 4 PELAT
NO
128
27
Veterà B
317
LUIS LINO USEDO
01:29:50
01:29:48
00:44:43
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
126
26
Veterà B
296
JUAN JOSE IGLESIAS NEBOT
01:29:49
01:29:41
00:44:33
C.A. 42 Y PICO
NO
123
25
Veterà B
298
FRANCISCO VICENTE BADIA BELTRAN
01:29:41
01:29:33
00:44:27
LA VALL DE SEGO C.A.
NO
108
24
Veterà B
324
JOSE CARLOS FELIPE GARCIA
01:28:59
01:28:38
00:44:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
103
23
Veterà B
444
EDUARDO MOSCARDO PARADA
01:28:28
01:28:24
00:44:38
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
94
22
Veterà B
400
DAVID NADAL GARCIA
01:27:53
01:27:52
00:42:33
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
92
21
Veterà B
942
Cayetano Caldes Ortiz
01:27:45
01:27:41
00:42:46
NO
83
19
Veterà B
311
RAFAEL CHARDI TORRENT
01:26:44
01:26:43
00:42:18
C.A.SAMARUC
NO
82
18
Veterà B
278
JUAN CARLOS CASTELLó ALANDí
01:26:36
01:26:33
00:43:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
76
17
Veterà B
372
DAVID BACHILLER DE LAS HERAS
01:25:10
01:25:00
00:42:01
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
74
16
Veterà B
356
SALVADOR LOPEZ FOLGADO
01:24:51
01:24:50
00:40:50
RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA C.A.
NO
73
15
Veterà B
289
ANTONIO VILLAFAINA EGIDO
01:24:51
01:24:51
00:41:38
C.A LA XARA
NO
69
14
Veterà B
373
JOSE ARIAS ROMAN
01:24:36
01:24:32
00:41:54
PUÇOL C.A.
NO
67
13
Veterà B
281
VICENTE DUARTE JIMENEZ
01:24:22
01:24:22
00:42:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
61
12
Veterà B
297
PEPE CALDES ARANDIGA
01:23:53
01:23:50
00:42:04
EL CASTELLET-EXAGRO
NO
56
11
Veterà B
383
MIGUEL ANGEL CARPIO MARTINEZ
01:23:28
01:23:27
00:41:45
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
47
10
Veterà B
341
J0SE VICENTE CUIXERES TORRES
01:22:31
01:22:27
00:40:52
TORTUGA ALGEMESI C.
NO
41
9
Veterà B
396
GONZALO CHISBERT ALONSO
01:21:45
01:21:42
00:41:06
DA CLENCHIS
NO
32
8
Veterà B
428
ERNESTO MIRASOL RUBIO
01:20:39
01:20:39
00:39:51
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
25
7
Veterà B
361
MIGUEL JUAN CIUDAD CARMONA
01:20:05
01:20:04
00:39:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
16
6
Veterà B
279
MIGUEL ANGEL MIR OBRER
01:18:24
01:18:21
00:39:02
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
12
5
Veterà B
316
TONI PEREZ PANERO
01:16:33
01:16:33
00:37:56
CULLERA C.A.
NO
9
4
Veterà B
285
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ
01:15:11
01:15:11
00:37:16
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
8
3
Veterà B
948
Tomas Pla Sanchis
01:14:53
01:14:53
00:37:16
NO
6
2
Veterà B
303
VICENTE SANCHEZ GARCIA
01:14:22
01:14:22
00:37:16
NOSE TEAM
NO
1
1
Veterà B
367
MARIO BALDOVÍ FERRER
01:10:27
01:10:27
00:35:21
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
177
41
Veterà B
268
XAVIER SIGNES CASTILLO
01:33:11
01:32:56
00:47:15
SUECA C.A.
NO
143
33
Veterà B
319
IGNACIO BELLES MARTINEZ
01:30:54
01:30:47
00:45:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
85
20
Veterà B
342
JOSE ENGUIX SANCHO
01:26:48
01:26:48
00:42:28
LA VALLDIGNA C.A.
NO
204
46
Veterà B
936
Jose Pascual Hernandez Farinos
01:34:33
01:34:30
00:46:42
NO
207
47
Veterà B
302
MIGUEL LOPEZ PEREZ-MADERO
01:34:40
01:34:40
00:47:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>