XXI Travesía a Nado Valencia 2000m
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 8, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 785
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
256
38
Senior M
332
MANU BELANCHE GUADAS
00:38:10
CN RIBA-ROJA
NO
294
39
Senior M
325
MARIO MARTINEZ DE VALCARCEL
00:39:10
C.N.O DOM BOSCO NATZARET
NO
370
40
Senior M
363
ANTONIO VILLENA SANCHIS
00:40:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
380
41
Senior M
365
ALBERT WASHINGTON CALAFORRA FAUBEL
00:40:57
TRIATLÓN UPV
NO
384
42
Senior M
342
RUBEN ROS PIÑEIRO
00:40:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
385
43
Senior M
350
CARLOS MONTEAGUDO CLAVIJO
00:41:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
388
44
Senior M
366
CLEMENT AUGIS BORG
00:41:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
519
45
Senior M
347
JOAQUIN NEBOT GARCIA
00:44:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
527
46
Senior M
346
MIGUEL SANCHEZ SADA
00:44:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
556
47
Senior M
370
COSTEL PACURARU
00:45:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
568
48
Senior M
373
DIEGO VILLENA CAMPILLO
00:45:59
C.D. UNIV. POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIA
NO
570
49
Senior M
349
JORDI MARTINEZ GISBERT
00:46:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
573
50
Senior M
364
VICTOR ISAAC CUENCA BENLLOCH
00:46:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
594
51
Senior M
354
GONZALO SABATER VILA
00:46:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
718
52
Senior M
343
PAU ROS CASTELLO
00:53:55
C.D. ADESAVI SAN VICENTE
NO
724
53
Senior M
355
JOSE VICENTE TORRES GARCIA
00:54:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
769
54
Senior M
359
JACOBO JEREZ LINARES
01:04:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
777
55
Senior M
348
FERNANDO MOLLA SANCHEZ
01:08:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
43
19
Senior M
316
ALVARO CAMPOS MANTEGAS
00:30:13
CDM MONCADA
NO
42
18
Senior M
314
GIMENEZ CERDA
00:30:10
R.C.N DELFIN
NO
2
1
Senior M
327
SERGIO SAVOINI
00:25:41
SAFA MADRID
NO
3
2
Senior M
313
JORDI FORTES CAUDET
00:25:54
FERCA SAN JOSE
NO
4
3
Senior M
323
TOMAS GOMEZ GOMEZ
00:25:54
CN PISCIS MISLATA
NO
5
4
Senior M
304
CARLOS FOSATI ROMERO
00:26:00
C.N DELFIN
NO
7
5
Senior M
338
DANIEL PONCE JIMENEZ
00:26:10
CLUB NATACION TENIS ELCHE
NO
8
6
Senior M
353
EMILIO AGUAYO MUÑOZ
00:26:15
CT CDMONCADA
NO
11
7
Senior M
331
PABLO GIL MARTINEZ
00:27:13
C.N. FERCA
NO
12
8
Senior M
312
CESAR DIAZ RUBIO
00:27:14
SIRENAS DE CATARROJA
NO
14
9
Senior M
305
XIMO GONZALEZ MERINO
00:27:17
C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSE
NO
17
10
Senior M
322
LUCAS RESURRECCION MOLLA
00:28:19
FERCA SAN JOSE
NO
20
11
Senior M
358
JAVIER GARCIA CARBONELL
00:28:54
CLUB NATACIÓ I SALVAMENT SIRENAS SILLA
NO
21
12
Senior M
333
ALEX JULIO ALEIXANDRE
00:28:56
C.N. ALZIRA
NO
25
13
Senior M
303
ALEJANDRO CUESTA GIMENEZ
00:29:00
CN NEPTUNO
NO
31
14
Senior M
306
VICTOR FERNANDEZ-CABALLERO
00:29:33
C.N. FERCA-SAN JOSE
NO
35
15
Senior M
336
GIMENEZ COELLO
00:29:56
R.C.N DELFIN
NO
38
16
Senior M
351
EDGAR RAMON JORRO COSTA
00:30:04
C.N. BÉTERA
NO
39
17
Senior M
334
DAVID CRESPO OJEDA
00:30:08
SIRENAS CATARROJA
NO
132
30
Senior M
320
JAVIER OLTRA ABELLAN
00:33:53
CN RIBA-ROJA
NO
127
29
Senior M
341
JOSE ANTONIO PORTALES FERRANDO
00:33:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
28
Senior M
318
PEREZ RAMIREZ
00:33:06
R.C.N DELFIN
NO
111
27
Senior M
321
LUIS PLAZA PANERO
00:33:01
STADIUM CASABLANCA
NO
106
26
Senior M
310
ALVARO DEL RIO GUILLEN
00:32:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
96
25
Senior M
319
ANDREU MARTI GOMEZ
00:32:28
CN RIBA-ROJA
NO
87
24
Senior M
344
JOSE ANTONIO BORJA GONZALEZ
00:32:15
CDNALDAIA
NO
72
23
Senior M
357
JOAQUIN CATALAN NUÑEZ
00:31:25
BLUE MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN
NO
71
22
Senior M
337
SANTIAGO CEBRIAN CABO
00:31:23
C.N. BÉTERA
NO
70
21
Senior M
360
CARMEN ALFONSO ADAN
00:31:23
BLUE MORVEDRE TRIATLÓN
NO
53
20
Senior M
326
CRISTIAN RAMON ADAM
00:30:33
C.N. XUQUER
NO
192
4
Veterana 1
1048
BARBARA SENTRE DOMINGO
00:36:10
ZENIT TRIATLÓN CIERZO
NO
232
5
Veterana 1
1037
SANDRA LOPEZ TEMINA
00:37:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
270
6
Veterana 1
1053
ALMUDENA ASENSI MARTINEZ
00:38:25
TRIPUZOL
NO
297
7
Veterana 1
1052
MARTA MUÑOZ BARBERA
00:39:11
TEAM 3FDC
NO
415
8
Veterana 1
1168
SARA OJEDA ANDREU
00:41:33
NO
416
9
Veterana 1
1060
OLGA DEBORAH DA PENA PAREDES
00:41:34
UME
NO
475
10
Veterana 1
1045
MARICARMEN HERNANDEZ MICO
00:42:54
RUN-WOMEN
NO
484
11
Veterana 1
1035
VICTORIA LUJAN DONET
00:43:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
12
Veterana 1
1050
PAULA MADRID GALINDO
00:43:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
492
13
Veterana 1
1065
JULIA BELLA IRANZO
00:43:14
CON-CHIPIRON TEAM
NO
504
14
Veterana 1
1041
PAULA MARIA SALGADO HERNANZ
00:43:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
513
15
Veterana 1
1038
PAULA SALAS GARCIA
00:43:56
CTH PICASSENT
NO
560
16
Veterana 1
1040
MARTA GOMEZ GARRIDO
00:45:48
BCNMAD TRIATLÓN
NO
562
17
Veterana 1
1036
ANGELA CARDONA GUERRERO
00:45:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
565
18
Veterana 1
1042
LAURA MARTINEZ OCAÑA
00:45:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
566
19
Veterana 1
1056
CARMEN AIBAR CEBRIAN
00:45:58
C.T.POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
575
20
Veterana 1
1062
RUTH MONTON MICO
00:46:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
581
21
Veterana 1
1044
MARTA FERRER SALCEDO
00:46:23
NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
582
22
Veterana 1
1049
BELEN BOLINCHES DIEZ
00:46:28
NOSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
597
23
Veterana 1
1046
BEATRIZ SUAREZ ANECHINA
00:47:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
685
24
Veterana 1
1057
LORENA NEBOT CELADES
00:51:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
691
25
Veterana 1
1066
INMA BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ
00:51:49
RUN WOMEN
NO
705
26
Veterana 1
1051
LUCIA GUILLOT BAYARRI
00:53:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
721
27
Veterana 1
1064
ESTEFANIA RUSO ARQUES
00:54:21
UME
NO
759
28
Veterana 1
1055
ZULEMA TROYANO PEREZ
00:59:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
3
Veterana 1
1063
MARIA OLMOS RAMON
00:35:31
NOSSOTRAS PASSATGE
NO
122
2
Veterana 1
1058
AZAHARA MARTINEZ VALLEJO
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
1
Veterana 1
1039
ANA EGEA GONZALEZ
00:30:37
CLUB NATACIÓN CASTALIA CASTELLÓN COSTA AZAHAR
NO
173
2
Veterana 2
1087
MAITE SEGRERA RUIZ
00:35:39
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
NO
199
3
Veterana 2
1088
BELEN BLASCO ROSA
00:36:18
CTH TECNIBAT-VELARTE
NO
261
4
Veterana 2
1124
SARA EVA FERRER LARRODE
00:38:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
409
5
Veterana 2
1073
ISABEL SANTACREU DEBON
00:41:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
410
6
Veterana 2
1091
BERIT BARCK
00:41:28
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
421
7
Veterana 2
1115
LOLES CERVERA GARCIA
00:41:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
428
8
Veterana 2
1079
ELYOENAI RAMIREZ SANDOVAL
00:41:56
C.D. UNIV. POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIA
NO
461
9
Veterana 2
1075
NURIA BOIX
00:42:38
BLUE LINE
NO
478
10
Veterana 2
1097
CRISTINA NOGUERA GARCIA
00:42:58
CDM TRIMONCADA
NO
495
11
Veterana 2
1098
MARIA AMPARO SIFRES BELENGUER
00:43:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
549
12
Veterana 2
1125
MARI CARMEN GOMEZ GONZALEZ
00:45:23
CN RIBA-ROJA
NO
567
13
Veterana 2
1083
MARTA SEMPER CORTELL
00:45:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
571
14
Veterana 2
1094
LOLA TOLEDO MORENO
00:46:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
574
15
Veterana 2
1074
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ MARTI
00:46:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
578
16
Veterana 2
1081
ANA GARCIA NAVARRO
00:46:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
579
17
Veterana 2
1070
VANESA AZCUTIA FONT
00:46:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
580
18
Veterana 2
1120
HENAR MIGUELEZ GARRIDO
00:46:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
19
Veterana 2
1105
CARMEN GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
00:46:35
CEA BETERA
NO
592
20
Veterana 2
1121
CRISTINA OLLER REAL
00:46:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
600
21
Veterana 2
1101
MARIA BALLESTEROS BENAVENT
00:47:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
605
22
Veterana 2
1114
ADRIANA CARDETTI
00:47:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
634
23
Veterana 2
1072
AMPARO ROMERO SANTA
00:48:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
636
24
Veterana 2
1086
EVA SEGURA ORTI
00:48:27
AVANT CANTERO DE LETUR
NO
644
25
Veterana 2
1112
MARIA JOSE OLIVARES MATEOS
00:48:53
TEAM 3FDC
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Siguiente >>