XXI Travesía a Nado Valencia 2000m
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 2 de 8, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 785
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
748
111
Veterano 3
992
JOSE CEREZO ALCOVER
00:57:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
752
112
Veterano 3
981
JOSE ANTONIO MIRALLES BADIA
00:58:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
758
113
Veterano 3
922
JUAN CEBRIAN CABO
00:59:47
C.N. BÉTERA
NO
767
114
Veterano 3
970
MANUEL PARREÑO ESCORIHUELA
01:03:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
772
115
Veterano 3
994
RUPERTO SANJUAN JORDA
01:07:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
773
116
Veterano 3
915
JOSE IGNACIO OLMEDA OLMEDA
01:07:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
780
117
Veterano 3
926
ROSA APARICIO CHAGOYEN APARICIO CHAGOYEN
01:13:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
781
118
Veterano 3
968
INOCENTE ALTOZANO FERRAGUT
01:13:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
2
Veterano 3
872
FRANCISCO JAVIER DELGADO VAN LOOK
00:30:14
C.N.O. DOM BOSCO NAZARET
NO
41
1
Veterano 3
920
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CUÑO
00:30:09
TRIPUZOL
NO
144
10
Veterano 3
978
ALEJANDRO PEREZ PERALES
00:34:24
CASTALIA CASTELLÓN
NO
134
9
Veterano 3
931
LUIS OJEDA CALERO
00:33:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
8
Veterano 3
947
VICENTE BAYARRI ALMENARA
00:33:51
TRIPUZOL
NO
114
7
Veterano 3
953
LUIS VELA
00:33:09
NATACION MASTER UPV
NO
108
6
Veterano 3
904
JOSE MIGUEL MADARIAGA BONA
00:32:55
CN SANT ADRIÀ
NO
107
5
Veterano 3
957
JAVIER CAMARENA GOMEZ
00:32:52
CNO DOM BOSCO NAZARET
NO
90
4
Veterano 3
888
EDUARDO LANDIN
00:32:18
AZAHAR VILAREAL
NO
78
3
Veterano 3
875
ENRIQUE ESTIVALIS TORRENT
00:31:44
ESTRIVALIS
NO
168
33
Veterano 2
625
DAVID CEBRIA BALLESTER
00:35:33
CT POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
170
34
Veterano 2
591
JOSE ENRIQUE RAMOS LOZANO
00:35:37
TRIATLÓN RIBARROJA
NO
172
35
Veterano 2
696
PAU TOMAS ALBEROLA
00:35:38
CLUB NATACIÓ SUECA
NO
175
36
Veterano 2
837
JORGE FERRER PASTOR
00:35:42
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
179
37
Veterano 2
848
JOSE LUIS MASCARELL SANZ
00:35:45
CON-CHIPIRON TEAM
NO
181
38
Veterano 2
693
VICTOR EMILIO ESTORNUT GUILLEM
00:35:49
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
183
39
Veterano 2
623
CARLOS VALERO REQUENI
00:35:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
186
40
Veterano 2
593
CARMINE DANNA
00:35:58
THE BIKE RUN
NO
188
41
Veterano 2
716
JORGE LOPEZ LLACER
00:36:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
42
Veterano 2
838
VICENTE CARLES
00:36:05
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
190
43
Veterano 2
590
JUAN PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ
00:36:08
C.T. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
191
44
Veterano 2
1167
VICENTE DAVID CLAUSELL ROQUE
00:36:10
NO
193
45
Veterano 2
692
DAVID MARCO ANSUATEGUI
00:36:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
195
46
Veterano 2
775
SANTIAGO PIQUER ROSELLO
00:36:15
BIKE RUN
NO
196
47
Veterano 2
612
SERGIO GARCIA SERRA
00:36:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
48
Veterano 2
733
LUIS GARIJO MONGRELL
00:36:19
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
201
49
Veterano 2
764
JOSE MIGUEL PIQUER BELDA
00:36:19
3XVLC
NO
202
50
Veterano 2
1166
FERNANDO NADAL KÜLBER
00:36:20
NO
204
51
Veterano 2
668
JAVIER GARCIA ESCAMILLA
00:36:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
208
52
Veterano 2
730
JOSE FERMIN CLARAMUNT SEBASTIA
00:36:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
213
53
Veterano 2
823
JOSE CARLOS GORDO PARTEARROYO
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
215
54
Veterano 2
801
JOSE JOAQUIN MEDINA RUBIO
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
217
55
Veterano 2
597
MELCHOR GOMEZ PASCUAL
00:37:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
220
56
Veterano 2
653
MARIANO BADIA CEBADA
00:37:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
221
57
Veterano 2
825
PEIO ONDARZABAL
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
224
58
Veterano 2
613
ADOLFO SALIDO NOHEDA
00:37:22
C.N. CRIPTANA
NO
227
59
Veterano 2
734
ALEJANDRO TORRES QUESADA
00:37:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
228
60
Veterano 2
778
JOSE GREGORIO MARTINEZ CERVERA
00:37:25
CDM TRIATLON MONCADA
NO
229
61
Veterano 2
858
CARLOS JORGE MERINO BUESO
00:37:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
231
62
Veterano 2
834
PEDRO MUÑOZ LACRUZ
00:37:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
236
63
Veterano 2
779
JAVIER MORENO TELLO
00:37:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
246
64
Veterano 2
788
PABLO DE TARSO BOIX GARCIA
00:37:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
255
65
Veterano 2
721
RAFAEL GARCIA ALBEROLA
00:38:08
CT.CD. MONCADA
NO
258
66
Veterano 2
661
RAUL CARRILLO GOMEZ
00:38:13
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
260
67
Veterano 2
594
CHRISTIAN GHIDELLI
00:38:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
264
68
Veterano 2
833
FELIX RICO GUERRERO
00:38:15
TRICONEXION
NO
266
69
Veterano 2
740
ANGEL DE FEZ GARZON
00:38:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
268
70
Veterano 2
656
ENRIQUE DEL OJO GONZALO
00:38:20
TRIATLO VILA-REAL
NO
269
71
Veterano 2
602
JULI C. REGIDOR PERONA
00:38:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
271
72
Veterano 2
813
RAMON VERDU LAZARO
00:38:26
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
273
73
Veterano 2
754
SERGIO FERNANDEZ BONO
00:38:27
TRILINE
NO
275
74
Veterano 2
797
ANDREAS DEICHMANN JUAN
00:38:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
277
75
Veterano 2
686
JOSE LUIS PAMOS NAVAS
00:38:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
280
76
Veterano 2
634
SERGIO NAVARRO CERVANTES
00:38:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
282
77
Veterano 2
659
JOSE LUIS MILARA CARBONELL
00:38:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
283
78
Veterano 2
682
DANIEL GUZMAN FUENTES
00:38:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
286
79
Veterano 2
647
JAVIER GOMEZ MARTIN
00:38:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
288
80
Veterano 2
605
RAUL MOLINA LOPEZ
00:39:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
81
Veterano 2
707
MIGUEL AGUILELLA BOLOS
00:39:05
C.N. BÉTERA
NO
291
82
Veterano 2
706
VICENTE ANDREU MELIA
00:39:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
293
83
Veterano 2
782
ENRIQUE NEBOT BUENO
00:39:09
LA PERDIGUETA
NO
295
84
Veterano 2
836
PACO CARBONELL GORRIZ
00:39:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
296
85
Veterano 2
665
DAVID TRAPERO TORMO
00:39:11
TRICULPELAT ALAQUAS
NO
299
86
Veterano 2
829
JUAN CARLOS ARACU CAMACHO
00:39:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
300
87
Veterano 2
704
EUGENI CASTRO SANCHIS
00:39:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
304
88
Veterano 2
757
DAVID PEREZ GARCIA
00:39:17
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
305
89
Veterano 2
756
ROGELIO CAMACHO ANTUNEZ
00:39:17
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
306
90
Veterano 2
856
MIGUEL RAMIS MIGUEL
00:39:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
316
91
Veterano 2
751
LUKAS ARNEDO AGUADO
00:39:26
S.D. CORRECAMINOS
NO
319
92
Veterano 2
651
JOSE MIGUEL GIMENO JIMENEZ
00:39:29
TRIPUZOL
NO
323
93
Veterano 2
815
JORGE BELLVER NAVARRO
00:39:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
324
94
Veterano 2
657
BEN ASKEW-RENAUT
00:39:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
328
95
Veterano 2
592
JUAN CARLOS RASCON PEREZ
00:39:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
329
96
Veterano 2
688
MANUEL CHAFER GARCIA
00:39:40
CT CD MONCADA
NO
331
97
Veterano 2
628
JORGE BLANQUER BLANQUER
00:39:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
332
98
Veterano 2
631
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:39:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
334
99
Veterano 2
787
TONI SILVESTRE TERRASA
00:39:50
CLUB NATACIÓ RIBA-ROJA
NO
335
100
Veterano 2
861
JUAN BUENO HORCAJADAS
00:39:51
CN RIBA-ROJA
NO
337
101
Veterano 2
705
ENRIC CAMPOS CARBONELL
00:39:54
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
NO
338
102
Veterano 2
811
OLIVIER MARCELLET
00:39:54
PHENIX MANISES
NO
340
103
Veterano 2
824
ANDRES MONTERO GISBERT
00:40:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
343
104
Veterano 2
759
DIEGO HERRERA MORALES
00:40:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
344
105
Veterano 2
863
GUILLERMO VILLANOVA MARTINEZ
00:40:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
345
106
Veterano 2
744
IGNACIO PEREZ PAYNO
00:40:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
346
107
Veterano 2
684
CARLOS CARLES
00:40:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
347
108
Veterano 2
816
JOSE VTE GIMENO QUILES
00:40:12
CT POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
348
109
Veterano 2
847
LUIS BABUGLIA GARCIA
00:40:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
349
110
Veterano 2
783
JOSE DOMINGO FERRIS ALONSO
00:40:15
EGGSTREME
NO
350
111
Veterano 2
583
CARLOS LLORCA QUEVEDO
00:40:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
351
112
Veterano 2
766
JAVIER BAIXAULI
00:40:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
353
113
Veterano 2
793
JAVIER PRADO PEREZ
00:40:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
354
114
Veterano 2
795
JESUS ORDOÑEZ ALVAREZ
00:40:20
C.N.FENIX-MANISES
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Siguiente >>