VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 13 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
3371
197
Senior Feme
2477
MARIA PILAR HERMOSILLA ARJONA
00:42:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3372
853
Senior Masc
7004
JOSE FRANCISCO DE RAMON FERRANDO
00:42:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3373
198
Senior Feme
2450
MERCEDES MEJIAS OLIVARES
00:42:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3366
196
Senior Feme
1958
AMPARO SOROLLA BALLESTA
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3368
852
Senior Masc
772
VICENTE PUIG ESTEBAN
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3367
851
Senior Masc
4938
VICENTE GARCIA ESTEVE
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3365
1085
Veterano A
6754
FRANCISCO MOLLAR ABAD
00:41:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3364
850
Senior Masc
3103
MANUEL BARBER BAñULS
00:41:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3358
193
Senior Feme
2519
MARIA DEL CARMEN PEREZ MAROTO
00:41:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3357
849
Senior Masc
7193
DAVID SIMON SALAS
00:41:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3356
1084
Veterano A
4234
RAUL DE LEON HERNANDEZ NAVARRO
00:41:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3355
192
Senior Feme
1555
ROSA MAURA RIVAS DURAN
00:41:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3354
1083
Veterano A
1275
Jose Mª Alberola Tramoyeres
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3350
13
Junior-Promesa Feme
1567
CRISTINA LENGAUER
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3351
1081
Veterano A
3718
JAVIER MELERO DUS
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3352
1082
Veterano A
5063
JULIO BUESO GOMEZ
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3346
1080
Veterano A
7085
ANTONIO GOMEZ FERRER
00:41:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3347
846
Senior Masc
850
DAVID IBAñEZ ROSALEN
00:41:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3348
847
Senior Masc
4155
BORJA IBAÑEZ ECHEVARRIA
00:41:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3349
165
Veterana A
1566
GEMMA PEREZ SANZ
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3345
1079
Veterano A
5952
FRANCISCO MIGUEL CARRION MANUEL
00:41:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3344
845
Senior Masc
4828
OSCAR LOPEZ JIMENEZ
00:41:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3342
191
Senior Feme
2227
BARBARA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
00:41:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3339
67
Veterana B
2297
PURA TARREGA CERVERA
00:41:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3337
1078
Veterano A
3947
ANTONIO MIGUEL ORTEGA ASINS
00:41:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3336
572
Veterano B
5826
PASCUAL MEDINA IGLESIA
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3335
73
Junior-Promesa Masc
5778
ADRIà PERELLO PINAZO
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3334
571
Veterano B
5776
CAYETANO PERELLO VILAR
00:41:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3332
1076
Veterano A
7016
ANTONIO MARIA MESTRE JORDA
00:41:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3331
570
Veterano B
4224
JUAN FRANCISCO AMOROS GALLART
00:41:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3330
569
Veterano B
3234
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ EXPOSITO
00:41:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3329
164
Veterana A
1780
CRISTINA GARCIA TESTAL
00:41:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3322
1071
Veterano A
3701
JOSE VICENTE SANCHEZ RUIZ
00:41:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3317
219
Veterano C
3037
MANUEL NAVARRO MARTINEZ
00:41:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3314
566
Veterano B
4086
JOSE IGNACIO LLOPIS GIMENO
00:41:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3316
161
Veterana A
2206
LUPE BELTRAN DAUDEN
00:41:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3313
218
Veterano C
3942
CELSO SERRANO SAERA
00:41:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3312
217
Veterano C
3315
JESUS SERRANO SAERA
00:41:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3310
160
Veterana A
2549
AMALIA ALAMAR BONET
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3309
5
Infantil Feme
2337
LAURA CORDOBA SERRA
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3308
187
Senior Feme
1518
LAURA QUINZA FRANQUEZA
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3307
565
Veterano B
7287
HECTOR VALDEBENITO ESPARZA
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3306
186
Senior Feme
2108
MARIA ANGELES LEON MALDONADO
00:41:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3304
564
Veterano B
4140
FRANCISCO BERMEJO DEL CASTILLO
00:41:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3302
1069
Veterano A
6231
JULIAN GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:41:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3303
66
Veterana B
2009
CARMEN VICENT SANCHEZ
00:41:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3299
72
Junior-Promesa Masc
1163
XIMO GALLUD CIDONCHA
00:41:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3295
184
Senior Feme
2224
AMPARO GASPAR ZARAGOZA
00:41:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3296
562
Veterano B
3657
JOSE DOLZ GALVEZ
00:41:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3297
563
Veterano B
6352
SALVADOR GINER PALANCA
00:41:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3298
71
Junior-Promesa Masc
1160
ALEX CRUSAT GARCIA
00:41:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3293
183
Senior Feme
645
MARIA ROSA HINOJOSA ALEMANY
00:41:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3292
11
Junior-Promesa Feme
1900
AGUSTINA EUNICE RAMIREZ ABREGO
00:41:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3291
841
Senior Masc
4614
VICENTE MUÑOZ PASTOR
00:41:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3290
840
Senior Masc
3286
JOSE VTE BELDA MARTINEZ
00:41:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3289
1068
Veterano A
6745
RAFAEL VAL MENGUAL
00:41:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3287
839
Senior Masc
6182
RICARDO HERNANDEZ POZO
00:41:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3288
216
Veterano C
3497
MANUEL MORENO FERNANDEZ
00:41:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3285
1067
Veterano A
6161
ANGEL HUERTA BELTRAN
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3286
838
Senior Masc
6168
JOSE EMILIO DE RAMON VILAR
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3283
837
Senior Masc
3561
JAVIER BORRA VEGAS
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3279
561
Veterano B
4560
JOSE FRANCISCO SILVA ABREU
00:41:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3280
215
Veterano C
28
FERNANDO RUIZ CASTILLO
00:41:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3281
182
Senior Feme
2518
ANNE THEISS
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3282
836
Senior Masc
3342
RAIMON MORENO PEDRALVA
00:41:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3277
1066
Veterano A
3711
GUILLERMO SANCHEZ GUERRERRO
00:41:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3274
181
Senior Feme
1802
MAMEN OLIVARES SANCHEZ-MOLINA
00:41:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3275
64
Veterana B
1817
Mª DEL CARMEN ARANA GARCIA
00:41:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3273
1065
Veterano A
4374
GERMAN MARTINEZ GABALDON
00:41:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3267
214
Veterano C
39
FRANCISCO OSUNA MUñOZ
00:41:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3269
1064
Veterano A
5671
PABLO MARCO VICENTE
00:41:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3265
179
Senior Feme
2439
MONTSE NEMESIO BETA
00:41:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3266
559
Veterano B
4200
ANTONIO CAMBRONERO SAIZ
00:41:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3264
63
Veterana B
61
SILVIA SANCHIS ALDáS
00:41:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3263
1063
Veterano A
3217
MIQUEL VARON I SOLER
00:41:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3261
69
Junior-Promesa Masc
1146
VICENT TORRES VILLAR
00:41:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3257
177
Senior Feme
2193
NORA PERTEGAS FULLANA
00:41:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3259
833
Senior Masc
5879
JORGE VAELLO PRADES
00:41:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3258
1062
Veterano A
4334
FRANCISCO MEZQUITA RIOS
00:41:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3256
176
Senior Feme
828
ROSA MORA GALLARDO
00:41:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3255
558
Veterano B
5943
JOSE VICENTE CAMBRES GONZALEZ
00:41:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3252
557
Veterano B
4266
FRANCISCO JAVIER ZARAGOZA RODRIGO
00:41:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3250
832
Senior Masc
3160
VICENTE ROIG GALAN
00:41:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3249
158
Veterana A
2370
ELENA RARO MARTINEZ
00:41:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3247
831
Senior Masc
4830
JORGE LOPEZ JIMENEZ
00:41:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3244
61
Veterana B
1931
ISABEL JIMENEZ COSIALLS
00:41:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3243
24
Veterana C
2483
ANA MARIA VALLS FERRER
00:41:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3240
555
Veterano B
3784
JUAN PEDRO COLLADO GOMEZ
00:41:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3241
60
Veterana B
1843
Mari Cruz Eslava Blasco
00:41:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3242
829
Senior Masc
7082
HECTOR BERBEGAL DEL OLMO
00:41:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3239
175
Senior Feme
1844
NATALIA CASAÑA ESLAVA
00:41:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3238
1059
Veterano A
6618
JULIO C MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3232
1057
Veterano A
201
MANUEL MIRALLES TOMAS
00:41:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3233
174
Senior Feme
2429
LAURA ANTEQUERA
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3234
16
Juveniles Masc
3229
DANIEL SAEZ FERNANDEZ
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3235
553
Veterano B
3458
MIGUEL JOSE GOMEZ PERIS
00:41:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3228
156
Veterana A
2048
MARGARITA ZURIAGA RIOS
00:41:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3229
551
Veterano B
6122
VICENTE GORGUES ZAMORA
00:41:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3230
212
Veterano C
6974
PEDRO GALVEZ MARFIL
00:41:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3231
552
Veterano B
111
FEDERICO SINISTERRA PINILLA
00:41:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
Siguiente >>