VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 10 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
3823
630
Veterano B
4328
JUAN JOSE RAMO AYUSO
00:51:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3822
19
Junior-Promesa Feme
1175
CLARA COBO DIEZ
00:51:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3816
103
Veterana B
1597
ESMERALDA FERNANDEZ GARCIA
00:51:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3819
18
Junior-Promesa Feme
1135
JOANA ALAMAR FERRER
00:51:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3815
264
Veterano C
3743
RAMON ARCE VILANOVA
00:50:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3814
1147
Veterano A
6719
ANGEL LUIS RAMIREZ VALIENTE
00:50:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3811
629
Veterano B
6356
MANUEL ANGEL RIBES FRANCISCO
00:50:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3812
284
Senior Feme
891
CONCHI GABALDON LERMA
00:50:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3813
239
Veterana A
2420
MARIA JESUS SOLER MASIP
00:50:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3810
263
Veterano C
5506
JOSE VICENTE MORENO TORRES
00:50:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3809
1146
Veterano A
7231
MANUEL JURADO GARCIA
00:50:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3808
1145
Veterano A
3649
JOSE IGNACIO HURTADO BOSCH
00:50:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3806
901
Senior Masc
1246
Silvio Walter Montero
00:50:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3803
283
Senior Feme
759
OLGA BADíA PALACíN
00:49:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3801
282
Senior Feme
2359
MARIA PILAR BENET VILAR
00:49:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3802
1144
Veterano A
520
EMILIO PEREZ TOLEDO
00:49:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3799
281
Senior Feme
2139
MARIA DEL MAR MAS TIMOTEO
00:49:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3798
262
Veterano C
4125
FELIX GONZALEZ VALERO
00:49:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3796
237
Veterana A
1876
LUISA CATALAN POLO
00:49:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3795
102
Veterana B
2302
Mª DOLORES IBIZA PIQUERAS
00:49:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3793
236
Veterana A
522
ANA OCAñA ORTIZ
00:49:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3792
235
Veterana A
2581
BELEN OCAñA ORTIZ
00:49:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3788
899
Senior Masc
1244
Jose Antonio Perez Garcia
00:48:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3787
101
Veterana B
149
Mª CRISTINA GARCIA GARCIA
00:48:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3786
628
Veterano B
97
MANUEL MOYA GALLEGO
00:48:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3782
37
Veterana C
2524
MANUELA GARCIA LOPEZ
00:48:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3783
277
Senior Feme
1264
Lucrecia Rubio GÓmez
00:48:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3778
627
Veterano B
3459
JOSE EDUARDO TELL CREMADES
00:48:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3779
1141
Veterano A
3975
JOSE PELLICER SERRANO
00:48:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3780
1142
Veterano A
4449
JOSE LUIS FERNANDEZ PANIAGUA
00:48:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3777
234
Veterana A
2523
NIEVES MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
00:48:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3776
260
Veterano C
5917
JAVIER GARCIA TIRADO
00:48:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3775
626
Veterano B
5919
FRANCISCO GARCIA TIRADO
00:48:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3772
898
Senior Masc
6440
EDUARDO MOYA SERRANO
00:48:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3774
259
Veterano C
5572
ANTONIO JOAQUIN FERNANDEZ
00:48:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3773
233
Veterana A
1561
ISABEL GARCIA FERNANDEZ
00:48:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3771
100
Veterana B
167
PAQUI FERRER CASARES
00:48:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3768
231
Veterana A
2228
MARIA JOSE PERALT ROMANY
00:48:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3769
258
Veterano C
10
CRISTINO FRAILE TEBAR
00:48:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3766
275
Senior Feme
2355
VICKY PEREZ
00:47:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3764
625
Veterano B
173
JORGE CLEMENTE PUCHOL
00:47:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3760
230
Veterana A
446
JULIA PARDO PAJARON
00:47:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3755
896
Senior Masc
934
JUAN ALARCON BARAT
00:47:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3756
35
Veterana C
2526
CARMEN BURGUI GALAN
00:47:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3757
1140
Veterano A
3951
JORGE PALAU MENDEZ
00:47:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3753
228
Veterana A
1609
DOLORES CAVERO FERNANDEZ
00:47:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3752
98
Veterana B
1585
ALEJANDRA GARCIA DEL POZO
00:47:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3751
97
Veterana B
1898
MARICARMEN GONZALEZ GOMEZ
00:47:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3750
274
Senior Feme
1593
MARIA JOSE BADENAS ROMERO
00:47:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3748
96
Veterana B
2306
JUDITH GARCIA PONCE
00:47:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3749
1139
Veterano A
6405
JOSE VELEZ FERNANDEZ
00:47:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3747
10
Cadete Feme
1641
MONTSE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:47:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3746
623
Veterano B
155
FELI MERINO COSANO
00:47:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3745
227
Veterana A
347
ANA MERINO COSANO
00:47:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3744
1138
Veterano A
240
JAVIER PASTOR ALCAÑIZ
00:47:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3742
226
Veterana A
2449
AMPARO BARBERA GOMEZ
00:47:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3740
225
Veterana A
295
Mª ANGELES FORTEA SOLER
00:47:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3739
273
Senior Feme
2166
BEGOÑA BLANCH GARCIA
00:47:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3737
74
Junior-Promesa Masc
1154
VICTORIA TUDELA DE LáZARO
00:47:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3738
272
Senior Feme
2167
AMPARO GRAFIA HERNANDEZ
00:47:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3736
17
Junior-Promesa Feme
1150
PATRICIA COY SORIANO
00:47:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3733
622
Veterano B
58
MANUEL SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3730
621
Veterano B
3129
VICENTE SALVADOR RODRIGUEZ
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3732
224
Veterana A
2181
AMPARO GALAN BALAGUER
00:47:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3731
1137
Veterano A
4857
JOHN FRANCIS MURPHY
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3729
620
Veterano B
4129
JOSE JULIO RODRIGO GIL
00:46:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3726
48
Infantil Masc
4134
ISRAEL RODRIGO ALONSO
00:46:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3725
270
Senior Feme
906
ILIANA ROJAS ORTEGA
00:46:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3721
223
Veterana A
422
ROSA ANA LLOPIS SANCHIS
00:46:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3720
894
Senior Masc
3044
IVAN ARNANDIS ESTARLICH
00:46:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3719
619
Veterano B
4615
JUAN CASILLAS GALINDO
00:46:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3717
33
Veterana C
1858
ROSARIO VIGARA MARTIN
00:46:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3718
222
Veterana A
2424
GENOVEVA CASTRO COMES
00:46:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3713
267
Senior Feme
1274
Ana Belen Guerrero Calabuig
00:46:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3714
7
Juveniles Feme
1182
OASIS CANO CALERO
00:46:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3710
9
Cadete Feme
2448
PATRICIA HARO CODINA
00:46:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3711
253
Veterano C
4407
VICENTE GALISTEO VILCHES
00:46:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3709
219
Veterana A
243
BLANCA VILLA CARBAJAL
00:46:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3705
32
Veterana C
27
MATI PARDO RODRIGEZ
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3704
1133
Veterano A
3923
Javier Navarro Garcia
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3700
1132
Veterano A
4928
JUAN CARRASCOSA PEREZ
00:46:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3701
618
Veterano B
4387
RAFAEL ANDRADA CORTINA
00:46:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3703
47
Infantil Masc
3924
IGNACIO NAVARRO TORRES
00:46:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3699
218
Veterana A
1787
AMPARO MORENO MINGUEZ
00:46:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3697
46
Infantil Masc
1239
RAFAEL LOPEZ LAFUENTE
00:46:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3696
6
Juveniles Feme
1187
MARíA ISABEL LóPEZ DEL CASTILLO MOLIA
00:46:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3695
5
Juveniles Feme
1178
MªAMPARO BONET VELARTE
00:46:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3693
264
Senior Feme
839
PATRICIA ELIZAQUIVEL BARCENAS
00:46:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3691
262
Senior Feme
2481
MARIA ARECHAVALETA JANINI
00:46:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3682
260
Senior Feme
1078
MIREIA ARIZA FURIÓ
00:45:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3683
214
Veterana A
459
ANA SANCHEZ BELENGUER
00:46:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3684
251
Veterano C
5418
JOSE TOMAS RAMON
00:46:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3685
215
Veterana A
561
VIRGINIA SALAVERT ANDRéS
00:46:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3681
259
Senior Feme
972
BEATRIZ MARTINEZ HIDALGO
00:45:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3680
1129
Veterano A
5024
JAIME JOSE PENA BRAVO
00:45:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3679
94
Veterana B
1964
ENRIQUETA LAHOZ BELENCHON
00:45:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3677
1128
Veterano A
5727
AGUSTIN JIMENEZ PERAL
00:45:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3675
212
Veterana A
2426
ANA CASTRO COMES
00:45:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3676
213
Veterana A
2427
MARIA ESTIVALIS IZQUIERDO
00:45:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
3670
254
Senior Feme
694
YAMILKA GONZALEZ VIAMONTE
00:45:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
Siguiente >>