XII Carrera Popular Galápagos 2010
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 9 de 43, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4239
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
1084
188
Veterano B
105
JUAN BELMONTE BERMUDEZ
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1083
40
Veterano C
7108
JOSE MEDINA ANDRES
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1082
407
Veterano A
5707
JOSE LUIS MONTAÑANA VICENTE
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1081
406
Veterano A
5706
JUAN CHELET MARTI
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1080
339
Senior Masc
5392
ADRIAN SERRANO
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1079
338
Senior Masc
3456
DAVID PARDO MARTI
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1078
187
Veterano B
3435
BORJA LLORENS FORCADA
00:35:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1077
337
Senior Masc
6898
JAVIER SANJAIME CALVET
00:35:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1076
405
Veterano A
6413
SANTIAGO VINDEL BERENGUEL
00:35:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1075
336
Senior Masc
5347
PABLO LLAMBES GARCIA
00:35:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1074
335
Senior Masc
524
MARCOS LACRUZ
00:35:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1073
8
Veterana A
217
ANGELA SANCHEZ GRACIA
00:35:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1072
186
Veterano B
104
LUIS TORMO NAVARRO
00:35:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1071
185
Veterano B
7320
JOSE LUIS BANACLOCHE PLANELLS
00:35:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1070
184
Veterano B
3518
JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ TEATINO
00:35:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1066
334
Senior Masc
5889
ULRICH SANDER ALBELDA
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1064
332
Senior Masc
4230
ALEJANDRO ABAD GARCIA
00:35:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1063
183
Veterano B
3251
MANUEL ANGEL FLORES GARRIDO
00:35:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1062
331
Senior Masc
643
JOSE LUIS PéREZ MONTES
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1061
330
Senior Masc
6614
AQUILINO CUENCA GARCIA
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1060
402
Veterano A
6599
JOSE DANIEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1059
401
Veterano A
5834
RAUL CHOVER SELLES
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1057
182
Veterano B
3349
FERRAN PASCUAL SANJAIME
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1056
7
Veterana A
1804
PILAR ASCASO PECHUAN
00:35:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1055
20
Senior Feme
707
GEMA TIRADO JIMENEZ
00:35:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1052
398
Veterano A
6374
RUBEN CAPILLA DOLZ
00:35:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1051
328
Senior Masc
758
ALEJANDRO APARICIO ZORNOZA
00:35:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1050
327
Senior Masc
5340
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ GARCIA
00:35:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1049
39
Veterano C
41
JUSTO TORRES GONZALEZ
00:35:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1048
397
Veterano A
5784
JORGE RIOS RUBIO
00:35:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1047
181
Veterano B
4315
MANUEL JESUS ANDREU COSTA
00:35:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1046
326
Senior Masc
3399
DIEGO GARCIA RUIZ
00:35:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1045
396
Veterano A
6433
RAFAEL ROMERO CARRERA
00:35:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1044
42
Junior-Promesa Masc
6292
HECTOR ALPEñES ANDRADA
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1043
180
Veterano B
6251
JOAQUIN GARCIA BAREA
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1042
395
Veterano A
4078
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE
00:35:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1041
325
Senior Masc
6595
JOSE GALVEZ VIVAS
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1040
324
Senior Masc
5084
JOSE VICENTE ESPI NAVARRO
00:34:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1039
19
Senior Feme
2504
MARIA BOLINCHES CALABUIG
00:34:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1038
179
Veterano B
5208
VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUñOZ
00:34:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1036
394
Veterano A
354
JOSE ALONSO JURADO CAMPOS
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1034
393
Veterano A
4717
JOSEP BERNAT CAMARENA LORENTE
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1032
322
Senior Masc
514
SALVA CLAVER MERCADER
00:34:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1031
392
Veterano A
7295
SILVESTRE SENENT SALELLES
00:34:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1028
319
Senior Masc
6937
JUVEN MOLLA GILABERT
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1026
317
Senior Masc
4670
VOLODYMYR VOROBETS
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1024
176
Veterano B
54
EMILIO GONZALEZ RUIZ
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1023
391
Veterano A
7263
BERNARDO BOTELLA MARTIN
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1022
390
Veterano A
5841
FRANCISCO ARTERO ROMERO
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1021
389
Veterano A
4852
JOAQUIN MINGUEZ MARTI
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1019
387
Veterano A
3076
SERGIO GONZALEZ GALLEGO
00:34:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1018
175
Veterano B
7385
MIQUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:34:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1017
315
Senior Masc
7089
FERNANDO FENOLLOSA SANCHEZ
00:34:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1015
386
Veterano A
7172
RICARDO SANTOLARIA PEREZ
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1014
314
Senior Masc
6787
JAVIER HIGON MUELA
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1013
385
Veterano A
6685
JORGE CAMPS SELLES
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1011
313
Senior Masc
5030
JESUS VALLS SEGARRA
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1010
312
Senior Masc
4474
JUAN VICENTE ROYO BERMEJO
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1009
174
Veterano B
70
PACO MOMPO CORTS
00:34:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1007
382
Veterano A
5214
MIGUEL ANGEL ESTEVE LOPEZ
00:34:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1005
381
Veterano A
7334
JUAN ANTONIO DIAZ GOMEZ
00:34:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1004
380
Veterano A
5774
RAMON RUIZ DEVIS
00:34:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1003
379
Veterano A
3148
DIEGO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ
00:34:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1001
172
Veterano B
157
VICENT GALVEZ JARA
00:34:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
997
169
Veterano B
4993
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
996
168
Veterano B
4890
JOSE MANUEL MORENO BALLESTEROS
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
995
41
Junior-Promesa Masc
4624
JORGE GARCIA VAELLA
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
994
310
Senior Masc
3804
CARLOS JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
993
309
Senior Masc
6778
JUAN JULIAN RUIZ RAMOS
00:34:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
992
378
Veterano A
5951
JOSE VICENTE PEREZ GONZALEZ
00:34:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
987
376
Veterano A
3599
Sergio Saavedra Atienza
00:34:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
984
373
Veterano A
4403
MIGUEL ANGEL LAGUNA BARBA
00:34:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
983
307
Senior Masc
556
RAúL GUIJóN MARTíNEZ
00:34:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
982
306
Senior Masc
497
DAVID CUBILLO PéREZ
00:34:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
979
304
Senior Masc
6391
MAURICIO ALVAREZ ORTIZ
00:34:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
975
371
Veterano A
3118
ANTONIO BONAQUE RUIZ
00:34:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
974
370
Veterano A
199
JOSE FERNANDEZ BRICEÑO
00:34:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
966
163
Veterano B
5452
ANTONIO ZARCO RODAS
00:34:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
960
364
Veterano A
5284
DIEGO GIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
959
363
Veterano A
5243
VICENTE MANZANARES GONZALEZ
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
957
299
Senior Masc
3493
ALBERT JUNOY GIBERT
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
956
362
Veterano A
5161
JUAN CARDENAS SANTACREU
00:34:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
952
359
Veterano A
5865
SALVADOR NAVARRO MAS
00:34:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
945
357
Veterano A
4214
JAVIER PASCUAL BALLESTEROS
00:34:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
942
295
Senior Masc
698
FERNANDO MAMBRILLA MUñANA
00:34:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
939
354
Veterano A
4157
JOSE ANGEL CABELLO DE ALBA RASERO
00:34:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
937
353
Veterano A
6904
ANTONIO ALVAREZ RIZO
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
933
352
Veterano A
4273
JUAN MIGUEL ARIÑO ESQUINAS
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
934
159
Veterano B
4373
JUAN MANUEL MAñEZ ALARCON
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
932
34
Veterano C
3487
JOSE RAMON ROMA PRADO
00:34:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
924
33
Veterano C
3956
GERMAN MUÑOZ ALBA
00:34:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
923
290
Senior Masc
728
JAVIER GALVEZ OLIVARES
00:34:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
922
345
Veterano A
428
RAFA NAVARRO LOPEZ
00:34:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
920
344
Veterano A
4433
JOSE HUMBERTO GASPAR MARIN
00:34:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
343
Veterano A
4327
JOSE LUIS LACAL RODENAS
00:34:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
918
31
Veterano C
7375
Antonio Casamayor Villar
00:34:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
917
342
Veterano A
5459
MARIANO SOLER BOTELLA
00:34:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
913
10
Cadete Masc
3088
MANUEL BALLESTEROS ARANA
00:34:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
912
288
Senior Masc
6610
RICARDO CERVERA SANCHEZ
00:34:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
909
287
Senior Masc
3888
HELIODORO LOPE VERDEGUER
00:34:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>