VII Carrera popular NOCTURNA Benimamet-Feria Valencia
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 9 de 57, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5606
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1259
194
Veterano B
32
SALVADOR BANACLOCHE MARES
00:26:06
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1256
193
Veterano B
7480
JOSE LUIS PICAZO LOPEZ
00:26:06
00:25:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1253
192
Veterano B
8675
ANTONIO ERNESTO PRIMO LOPEZ
00:26:04
00:26:04
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
1244
191
Veterano B
9254
FRANCISCO MINGUEZ SAEZ
00:26:01
00:26:01
QUART C.A.
NO
1243
190
Veterano B
8290
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA
00:26:01
00:26:01
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1238
189
Veterano B
4247
JAVIER DIAZ ZAFRILLA
00:26:00
00:25:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1229
188
Veterano B
8557
FRANCISCO JOSE VISCONTI MOLINETE
00:25:58
00:25:39
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
1227
187
Veterano B
7640
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:25:58
00:25:47
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1225
186
Veterano B
8162
JOSE GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:25:57
00:25:39
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1222
185
Veterano B
8805
RAMON S ROMEU FERNANDEZ
00:25:56
00:25:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1205
184
Veterano B
8446
MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:25:54
00:25:29
UDO
NO
1204
183
Veterano B
8168
JOSE ANTONIO CRESPO MARTIN
00:25:54
00:25:36
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
1203
182
Veterano B
7992
RICARDO VALERO TRENCO
00:25:54
00:25:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1202
181
Veterano B
7481
ANTONIO OLMOS SABATER
00:25:54
00:25:42
AMICS DE EL SALER
NO
1201
180
Veterano B
6590
JESUS HERNANDEZ VIÑUELA
00:25:54
00:25:10
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1199
179
Veterano B
8284
VIRGILIO URREA GARCIA
00:25:53
00:25:28
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
1195
178
Veterano B
8270
JOSE SANCHEZ NUÑEZ
00:25:52
00:25:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1188
177
Veterano B
8257
JORGE ARRIBAS RASILLA
00:25:51
00:25:51
LA LLUM C.C.
NO
1182
176
Veterano B
8160
ANTONIO BELLOCH FERRER
00:25:50
00:25:28
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1178
175
Veterano B
8586
AURELIO FERRER ASINS
00:25:49
00:25:12
LES FORMIGUETES C.E.
NO
1176
174
Veterano B
7935
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
00:25:49
00:25:37
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1175
173
Veterano B
7870
ANTONIO BALLESTEROS SANCHEZ
00:25:49
00:25:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1165
172
Veterano B
6657
ENRIQUE ANDUJAR MORET
00:25:48
00:25:14
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1160
171
Veterano B
4412
AGUSTIN ARCOS ROBLEDILLO
00:25:47
00:24:56
MESNET S.L.
NO
1159
170
Veterano B
123
JUAN RAMON GRANADOS ORTEGA
00:25:46
00:25:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1158
169
Veterano B
8231
ROBERTO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ
00:25:46
00:25:29
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1156
168
Veterano B
8243
ANTONIO VERCHER CAMPS
00:25:45
00:25:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1146
167
Veterano B
74
ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ
00:25:42
00:24:18
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1144
166
Veterano B
8169
JUAN PEDRO MONTAVEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:25:42
00:25:24
ASINDOWN RUNNING
NO
1140
165
Veterano B
6961
ALBERTO AURELIO CAMPILLO MARIN
00:25:41
00:25:37
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1136
164
Veterano B
8249
JOSE JOAQUIN GIMENO BELLVER
00:25:40
00:25:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1125
163
Veterano B
8429
JOSE LUIS MOYA LOPEZ
00:25:38
00:25:10
DDS RUNNERS
NO
1122
162
Veterano B
8142
DOMINGO ESTEVE GIMENO
00:25:38
00:25:23
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1113
161
Veterano B
8908
JOSE LUIS BANACLOCHE PLANELLS
00:25:36
00:25:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1090
160
Veterano B
8483
JUAN JOSE DIAZ-DELGADO CABO
00:25:32
00:25:05
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1089
159
Veterano B
8213
ANDRES LEAL HERNANDEZ
00:25:32
00:25:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1076
158
Veterano B
8222
LUIS ANTONIO MARTI SANCHEZ
00:25:29
00:25:07
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1072
157
Veterano B
7924
ERIC GOMEZ DIAZ
00:25:28
00:25:17
TORTUGA ALGEMESÍ C.A.
NO
1066
156
Veterano B
7728
VICENTE MORENO FERNANDEZ
00:25:27
00:25:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1065
155
Veterano B
4607
FRANCISCO JOSE LOPEZ LOZANO
00:25:27
00:25:27
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1062
154
Veterano B
7947
MARCEL PIRIZ MARTIN
00:25:26
00:25:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1057
153
Veterano B
8254
JOSE MIGUEL COT TOLEDO
00:25:24
00:25:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1053
152
Veterano B
7777
LUIS TRULLENQUE GARCIA
00:25:23
00:25:17
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1046
151
Veterano B
8347
ALFREDO MARTIN DE VIDALES ABRIL
00:25:22
00:25:02
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
1042
150
Veterano B
8467
ANDRES GARRIDO LUJAN
00:25:21
00:25:01
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
1036
149
Veterano B
8625
LUIS MANUEL VICO CEBRIAN
00:25:20
00:25:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1035
148
Veterano B
8580
JOSE MANUEL HERRERO MORENO
00:25:20
00:25:20
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1032
147
Veterano B
4249
FELIPE BLAY MARTINEZ
00:25:20
00:25:00
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1030
146
Veterano B
8214
MIGUEL ANGEL TAMARIT MISUT
00:25:19
00:24:53
TEAM 3 FDC
NO
1023
145
Veterano B
3776
SALVADOR GARCIA INGLADA
00:25:18
00:24:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1010
144
Veterano B
8668
JOSE ANTONIO MATEO ALBELDO
00:25:14
00:24:55
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1009
143
Veterano B
8459
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE
00:25:14
00:24:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1006
142
Veterano B
5335
JUAN FRANCISCO PASCUAL GARNERIA
00:25:13
00:24:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1000
141
Veterano B
8210
JAIME BLASCO BELDA
00:25:11
00:24:49
UDO
NO
986
140
Veterano B
7698
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
00:25:08
00:24:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
977
139
Veterano B
8470
VICENTE ASENSI BERGADA
00:25:05
00:24:46
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
972
138
Veterano B
5638
RICARDO DOMENECH MARTINEZ
00:25:05
00:24:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
969
137
Veterano B
7954
RAFAEL SIMARRO LUCAS
00:25:04
00:24:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
952
136
Veterano B
7466
PASCUAL JARA COLLADO
00:24:59
00:24:50
LOS MAREAOS
NO
950
135
Veterano B
8358
JOSE MIGUEL SALVADOR PICAZO
00:24:58
00:24:39
PINDARO A.D.
NO
944
134
Veterano B
8362
ALFREDO FERNANDO GALA VELA
00:24:57
00:24:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
942
133
Veterano B
8293
JULIAN LOPEZ VALERO
00:24:57
00:24:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
939
132
Veterano B
8938
PEDRO DIAZ CABALLERO
00:24:56
00:24:36
BLUE LINE EVASION RUNNING
NO
936
131
Veterano B
6018
JESUS GARCIA FRAJERO
00:24:56
00:24:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
935
130
Veterano B
5214
JOSE LUIS HERRERO DE LA MUELA
00:24:56
00:24:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
934
129
Veterano B
8189
PEDRO LORENZO GARCIA
00:24:55
00:24:30
MESNET S.L.
NO
909
128
Veterano B
8441
ELISCAIR JOSE FERNANDEZ BRICEÑO
00:24:50
00:24:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
902
127
Veterano B
7635
JUAN VICTOR CANDEL GIMENEZ
00:24:49
00:24:39
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
892
126
Veterano B
6313
ANGEL VICENTE HERGUEDAS
00:24:47
00:24:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
889
125
Veterano B
9225
JOSE ENRIQUE LOPEZ MAS
00:24:46
00:24:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
888
124
Veterano B
8645
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:24:46
00:24:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
882
123
Veterano B
8330
JESUS LOPEZ DEL BARRIO
00:24:45
00:24:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
880
122
Veterano B
4710
EDUIN PADILLA ARANDIA
00:24:45
00:24:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
876
121
Veterano B
8373
JUAN MANUEL MAÑEZ ALARCON
00:24:43
00:24:24
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
875
120
Veterano B
8344
EUGENIO UTRILLAS GOMEZ
00:24:43
00:24:20
DURISTORARIS
NO
870
119
Veterano B
8546
WIFREDO MARTIN MACIAN
00:24:42
00:24:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
869
118
Veterano B
8436
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRA VIVO
00:24:42
00:24:22
IES BENIMAMET
NO
866
117
Veterano B
7855
PEDRO JOSE FUENTES CRESPO
00:24:42
00:24:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
865
116
Veterano B
7747
JOSE FRANCISCO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
00:24:42
00:24:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
859
115
Veterano B
8126
JOSE VICENTE FERRER GARCIA
00:24:41
00:24:17
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
853
114
Veterano B
8596
FERNANDO CASAS PEREZ
00:24:39
00:24:16
DURISTORARIS
NO
847
113
Veterano B
7929
FRANCISCO PONZ MIGUEL
00:24:37
00:24:27
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
837
112
Veterano B
8690
JOSE ANTONIO FUSTER MIRALLES
00:24:34
00:24:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
827
111
Veterano B
7895
DIEGO AROCA ROMERA
00:24:33
00:24:18
ANEM PATINT
NO
818
110
Veterano B
8550
FRANCISCO ALCALA CABRERA
00:24:30
00:24:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
815
109
Veterano B
8107
JOSE CARLOS SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:24:30
00:24:10
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
812
108
Veterano B
8849
PEDRO MORALES CASAS
00:24:29
00:23:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
810
107
Veterano B
8547
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:24:29
00:24:08
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
807
106
Veterano B
8648
DOMINGO DIAZ VILLANUEVA
00:24:28
00:24:10
AMIGOS DE PRONIÑO
NO
802
105
Veterano B
8303
PACO RODRIGUEZ UBEDA
00:24:27
00:24:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
801
104
Veterano B
8052
JUAN CATALAN ALARCON
00:24:27
00:24:18
TOS PELAT C.C.
NO
799
103
Veterano B
8594
ALFREDO NAVARRO SAEZ
00:24:26
00:24:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
796
102
Veterano B
8543
DANIEL SALES MESEGUER
00:24:25
00:24:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
785
101
Veterano B
7379
PEDRO MORA BERDUN
00:24:22
00:24:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
776
100
Veterano B
7679
EMILIO SANZ MIR
00:24:19
00:24:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
758
99
Veterano B
8251
ROBERTO MARTI GIL
00:24:15
00:23:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
743
98
Veterano B
5903
JOSE FRANCISCO PARDO HERNANDEZ
00:24:12
00:23:38
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
741
97
Veterano B
8781
JOSE LUIS LACAL RODENAS
00:24:11
00:23:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
740
96
Veterano B
8125
JOSE RAFAEL AGUSTI IGUAL
00:24:11
00:23:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
734
95
Veterano B
7404
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:24:10
00:24:08
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>