36ª Volta a peu als barris de Sant Marcel·li i Sant Isidre
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 9 de 41, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4068
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
180
14
Veterano B
7126
JOSE MARES MONEDERO
00:21:07
00:21:04
TROTAMONS - BENIMACLET
NO
167
13
Veterano B
7322
JUAN NABAS TUZON
00:20:58
00:20:51
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
155
12
Veterano B
8250
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:20:51
00:20:48
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
150
11
Veterano B
7216
MANUEL LUQUE MARTI
00:20:48
00:20:48
CALAMARDO, C.A.
NO
147
10
Veterano B
7207
JUAN MANUEL PONZ JUAN
00:20:45
00:20:41
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
145
9
Veterano B
7101
CARLOS BERMUDEZ DEL AMO
00:20:44
00:20:41
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
136
8
Veterano B
7096
JOSE ANGEL MIGUEL POLO
00:20:37
00:20:35
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
118
7
Veterano B
7218
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO
00:20:24
00:20:20
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
102
6
Veterano B
7329
FRANCISCO SILLA MACHANCOSES
00:20:11
00:20:07
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
63
5
Veterano B
7307
JORGE CAMARASA MONTAÑES
00:19:40
00:19:38
DURISTORARIS
NO
32
3
Veterano B
7079
ANTONIO LOPEZ PEREZ
00:18:57
00:18:55
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA
NO
27
2
Veterano B
7260
RAMON REYES SANCHEZ
00:18:41
00:18:41
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
17
1
Veterano B
7544
MIGUEL ANGEL PLAZA BENITA
00:18:28
00:18:27
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2901
546
Veterano B
4946
RAFAEL SANCHIS AGUADO
00:33:19
00:31:35
CORRENORD PICASSENT
NO
2882
544
Veterano B
3780
JOSE VICENTE PASTOR BOU
00:33:13
00:30:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2838
537
Veterano B
9298
FRANCISCO NAVARRO PALOMO
00:33:02
00:30:24
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
2829
536
Veterano B
6738
MIGUEL CASAS RODRIGUEZ
00:33:00
00:33:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2792
526
Veterano B
6019
FRANCISCO ILLA GOMEZ
00:32:49
00:30:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2785
523
Veterano B
4554
JUAN PEREZ LOZANO
00:32:48
00:31:40
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
2778
521
Veterano B
4054
CARLOS JAVIER COLOMER LLUCH
00:32:47
00:31:05
CORRENORD PICASSENT
NO
2732
512
Veterano B
4164
ISIDRO BASCUñANA SANCHIS
00:32:37
00:31:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2707
503
Veterano B
4692
ERNESTO SANCHEZ GASCON
00:32:30
00:30:13
CON 10€ A CORRER
NO
2662
494
Veterano B
7128
JUAN MIGUEL PIQUER ROSELLO
00:32:14
00:31:35
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2661
493
Veterano B
6179
GERARDO AHIJADO SERRANO
00:32:14
00:31:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2633
487
Veterano B
4274
JAVIER NAVARRO ANCHEL
00:32:08
00:29:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2586
473
Veterano B
6348
JESUS GUTIERREZ-RAVE ILLESCAS
00:31:56
00:30:33
LES FORMIGUETES, C.E.
NO
2581
472
Veterano B
5921
AGUSTIN BAJO FABRA
00:31:55
00:31:09
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2549
463
Veterano B
5608
MARIO ALCAIDE MARTINEZ
00:31:48
00:30:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2545
461
Veterano B
3391
JOSE DOLZ GALVEZ
00:31:47
00:29:27
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
2536
460
Veterano B
3415
VICENT ALOY MARTINEZ
00:31:44
00:28:58
RUNNERSWORLD, C.D.
NO
2500
453
Veterano B
4436
ANTONIO REIG GONZALEZ
00:31:37
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2458
449
Veterano B
5447
ONOFRE GABALDO VALLDECABRES
00:31:27
00:30:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2373
437
Veterano B
6234
GREGORIO GALAN MANZANEQUE
00:31:10
00:29:41
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
2361
433
Veterano B
5218
CARLOS CLEMENT LEON
00:31:06
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2305
429
Veterano B
9041
JOSE CECILIA MARIN
00:30:55
00:30:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2291
426
Veterano B
4640
JOSE DIRANZO NAVASQUILLO
00:30:53
00:29:34
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
2244
420
Veterano B
6834
FRANCISCO DANIEL ALMEIDA PIJAL
00:30:44
00:28:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2188
406
Veterano B
3861
JUAN MATEO MAGRANER COTAINA
00:30:31
00:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2128
394
Veterano B
5793
JOSE LUIS COLOMA DIAZ
00:30:16
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2069
386
Veterano B
5295
FRANCISCO PEñA EXPOSITO
00:30:00
00:28:38
QUART C.A.
NO
2025
376
Veterano B
74
CHIMO TARAZONA
00:29:51
00:27:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
2019
374
Veterano B
7649
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:29:50
00:29:14
PINDARO A.D.
NO
2008
371
Veterano B
3556
GERARDO TAMARIT FABRA
00:29:49
00:28:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1976
366
Veterano B
3844
JOSE LUIS JIMENEZ LORA
00:29:40
00:28:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1965
365
Veterano B
6103
LUIS ESTEVE GOMEZ
00:29:38
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1941
360
Veterano B
5161
ANTONIO CUBEL MONTESINOS
00:29:30
00:27:45
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1928
356
Veterano B
9327
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO
00:29:28
00:27:22
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1924
354
Veterano B
6787
JOSE ANTONIO ARBIZU MARTINEZ3
00:29:26
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1923
353
Veterano B
4787
EMILIO ESTELLES-ZANON RODRIGUEZ
00:29:26
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1804
330
Veterano B
5266
FRANCISCO JOSE CEACERO BAUTISTA
00:28:58
00:27:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1746
315
Veterano B
3317
JOSE LUIS VALLE CAñADAS
00:28:39
00:27:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1726
311
Veterano B
83
SALVADOR GARCIA INGLADA
00:28:30
00:27:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1709
307
Veterano B
6324
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:28:25
00:26:02
ASO.EMPLEADOS LACAIXA
NO
1687
303
Veterano B
64
FRANCISCO GANDIA PALLAS
00:28:17
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1681
302
Veterano B
6561
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE
00:28:16
00:27:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1673
300
Veterano B
80
JAVIER PIQUERAS MURCIA
00:28:14
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1654
298
Veterano B
8749
JOSE PATON VILLARROYA
00:28:11
00:27:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1636
296
Veterano B
4828
JOSE AUCEJO MOCHOLI
00:28:09
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1610
291
Veterano B
6189
CARLOS GINER QUILIS
00:28:02
00:26:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1592
287
Veterano B
8918
AGUSTIN ARCOS ROBLEDILLO
00:27:59
00:26:57
MESNET S.L.
NO
1561
283
Veterano B
9385
JOSE LUIS POQUET BRISA
00:27:52
00:27:19
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1512
276
Veterano B
3892
RAFAEL COLECHA BELTRAN
00:27:42
00:26:52
CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS
NO
1510
275
Veterano B
9306
VICENTE CEBRIA CORTES
00:27:41
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1479
267
Veterano B
3405
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ DE MADRID CALONGE
00:27:35
00:26:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1451
265
Veterano B
9344
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CANO
00:27:29
00:27:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1434
262
Veterano B
9064
MANUEL ANTONIO BUENROSTRO GONZALEZ
00:27:25
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1421
257
Veterano B
9048
DOMINGO RUIZ GARIBO
00:27:21
00:26:56
LA FRESCA SPORT
NO
1405
254
Veterano B
4275
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GALIANO
00:27:18
00:26:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1257
226
Veterano B
8714
ALFONSO NAVARRO BLANCO
00:26:42
00:26:21
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1204
210
Veterano B
44
JUAN JOSE FERRER GONZALEZ
00:26:27
00:25:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1197
207
Veterano B
7470
ENRIQUE COLL COLL
00:26:26
00:26:07
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1183
206
Veterano B
6151
FERNANDO PASCUAL SANJAIME
00:26:23
00:25:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1166
202
Veterano B
9422
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:26:17
00:25:53
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
1116
190
Veterano B
6733
JESUS FERNANDEZ MOYA
00:26:01
00:24:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1106
188
Veterano B
9165
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA
00:25:59
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1073
181
Veterano B
4199
JOSE MARIA RUIZ HEREDIA
00:25:51
00:25:23
ALBAL C.A.
NO
1072
180
Veterano B
9310
ANTONIO VERCHER CAMPS
00:25:50
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1060
178
Veterano B
9111
XIMO PENYALVER I ZURIAGA
00:25:48
00:25:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1054
176
Veterano B
9133
LUIS ENRIQUE DIAZ CARCASSES
00:25:47
00:25:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1024
169
Veterano B
9339
ANTONIO BELLOCH FERRER
00:25:38
00:25:19
L´ESTACIO RUNNING
NO
1021
168
Veterano B
76
FRANCISCO ALMELA RUIZ
00:25:37
00:24:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1017
167
Veterano B
7587
JOSE ANTONIO MUñOZ JURADO
00:25:37
00:25:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
972
162
Veterano B
8326
FRANCISCO JOSE VISCONTI MOLINETE
00:25:25
00:25:03
IES BENIMAMET
NO
956
161
Veterano B
8465
SANTIAGO MONLEON VERDU
00:25:23
00:24:53
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
902
149
Veterano B
9383
JOSE LIZONDO SIGUERO
00:25:08
00:24:36
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
889
146
Veterano B
9311
MIGUEL GONZALEZ GIMENEZ
00:25:05
00:24:42
U.D.O. UNION DEPORTIVA ORRIOLS
NO
881
144
Veterano B
9476
LUIS GASULL NAVARRO
00:25:02
00:24:44
TORRENT CORRE
NO
847
141
Veterano B
7673
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRA VIVO
00:24:57
00:24:44
IES BENIMAMET
NO
837
139
Veterano B
9175
JOSE LUIS BANACLOCHE PLANELLS
00:24:53
00:24:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
771
121
Veterano B
8376
VICENTE JOSE GIMENEZ TERUEL
00:24:35
00:24:09
EL VALLE (AYORA)
NO
758
118
Veterano B
7935
RAMON S. ROMEU FERNANDEZ
00:24:33
00:24:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
744
116
Veterano B
7750
VICENTE RAMON MARTINEZ LANDETE
00:24:29
00:24:13
NORAUTO
NO
697
104
Veterano B
6536
JOSE ENRIQUE JOVER OLMOS
00:24:17
00:23:26
DURISTORARIS
NO
668
100
Veterano B
7200
JOSEP VICENT ESCRIBA I ESCRIBA
00:24:08
00:24:01
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
602
83
Veterano B
8731
LUIS GIL SANCHEZ
00:23:50
00:23:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
486
69
Veterano B
7655
JUAN JOSE SERRA SERRA
00:23:11
00:22:57
DE PUENTE A PUENTE
NO
466
62
Veterano B
7854
PASCUAL JARA COLLADO
00:23:03
00:22:45
LOS MAREAOS
NO
433
53
Veterano B
6813
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO
00:22:54
00:22:13
MURCIÉLAGOS, C.A.
NO
394
47
Veterano B
7760
ANTONIO BUENO JUAN
00:22:37
00:22:19
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
334
35
Veterano B
7555
JOSE TEBAR GARCIA
00:22:19
00:22:11
GALAPAGOS
NO
<< Anterior
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Siguiente >>