7ª Mitja Marató Solidària Ciutat de Torrent
C.A. Torrent i F.D.M. de Torrent
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 9 de 12, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1148
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1065
365
C
4994
LUIS TRULLENQUE GARCIA
02:11:02
02:09:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1067
366
C
376
MIGUEL MARIA BAIXAULI
02:11:09
02:10:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1068
442
B
720
VALERIY METSKAN
02:11:21
02:11:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1069
367
C
132
JOSE MORENO PEREZ
02:11:30
02:10:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1071
444
B
4455
ALEJANDRO GINER MARTINEZ
02:11:45
02:10:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1072
161
D
4519
JUAN HUMBERTO ICAZATTI
02:11:46
02:10:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1074
368
C
4085
SALVADOR AMIGO VALERO
02:12:07
02:11:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1078
446
B
4202
DANIEL CARLES BOU
02:12:53
02:12:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1079
15
I
222
ANA GUILLEN VILLANUEVA
02:13:03
02:12:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1080
447
B
616
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ GARRIGUES
02:13:17
02:12:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1081
448
B
474
SANTIAGO NAVIO OLIVAN
02:13:18
02:12:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1084
163
D
41
JOAQUIN SALINAS DIAZ
02:14:46
02:14:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1088
27
H
315
DOLORES ORTEGA MARGARITTI
02:14:50
02:14:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1089
165
D
104
ANTONIO CUADRADO ALVAREZ
02:14:59
02:14:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1090
166
D
4054
BENJAMIN ALACREU NAVARRO
02:14:59
02:14:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1091
449
B
4053
BENJAMIN ALACREU ESTRUH
02:15:00
02:14:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1092
370
C
4738
JOSE VICENTE NOGUEROLES LAZARO
02:15:07
02:14:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1093
21
G
792
ELISA PEREZ SEGARRA
02:15:08
02:14:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1095
450
B
4175
RICARDO CABANES HUERTA
02:15:24
02:14:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1097
451
B
4534
RAFAEL JUAN SANCHO
02:15:28
02:15:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1100
24
E
4509
PEPE HERVAS GOZALEZ
02:16:09
02:16:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1101
452
B
4868
JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ BALLESTA
02:16:19
02:15:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1102
453
B
4229
PEDRO CASTILLO DEL AMO
02:16:20
02:15:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1104
28
H
540
SALUD GUIJARRO NOVELLA
02:16:33
02:15:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1109
455
B
447
JOSE RAMON RIOJA PARRADO
02:17:12
02:16:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1110
456
B
595
VICENTE MINGUEZ ROS
02:17:31
02:16:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1113
372
C
158
ENRIQUE GUILLEN VILLANUEVA
02:18:40
02:17:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1115
457
B
5000
LUCILLE URQUIJO
02:19:05
02:17:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1116
23
G
754
PAULINE TIRMAN
02:19:06
02:17:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1121
175
D
48
JUAN MANUEL NAVARRO ARGUIX
02:19:57
02:18:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1122
18
I
94
GIOCONDA GAVILANES FREILE
02:19:57
02:18:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1123
176
D
4758
RAFA PARDO
02:20:08
02:19:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1124
461
B
659
JORGE HERRERO SUAREZ
02:20:48
02:20:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1125
462
B
634
OSCAR VIZCAINO OLIVARES
02:21:37
02:20:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1128
463
B
746
AMADOU JOSE SOW FALOMIR
02:21:56
02:21:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1130
464
B
572
JOSE SIMO LOPEZ
02:22:18
02:21:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1131
465
B
631
OSCAR LOPEZ ESCOBAR
02:22:19
02:21:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1132
466
B
4944
LUIS SILLA CEBALLOS
02:22:19
02:21:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1133
24
G
814
FILONILE LIBANJE
02:23:10
02:22:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1136
25
E
4942
JESUS MARIA SEVILLA SERRANO
02:25:12
02:24:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1137
179
D
4181
VICTORIANO CALVO LUNA
02:26:47
02:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1140
468
B
4045
JAVIER ACOSTA
02:28:47
02:27:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1141
469
B
4444
AGUSTIN GIL SOPENA
02:31:28
02:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1142
470
B
768
EDUARDO CATALA FORNER
02:31:51
02:31:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1147
27
G
4414
RAQUEL GARCIA LEON
02:34:59
02:34:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1148
181
D
4581
LUIS LORITE ANDREU
02:35:14
02:34:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
835
359
B
544
NICOLAS GARRIDO PUCHALT
01:56:20
01:55:41
L'ANGUILA DE CATARROJA
NO
923
398
B
803
VICENTE ALARCON CARRASCO
01:59:52
01:58:41
LLAM DE PICASSENT
NO
531
182
C
349
MANUEL MERINO NOLLA
01:46:36
01:46:27
LOS LOBOS
NO
570
262
B
552
JOSE MANUEL MESA ESPAÑOL
01:47:38
01:47:29
LOS LOBOS
NO
746
7
I
4309
Mª DOLORES DOMINGO LOZANO
01:53:18
01:52:54
MARJANA CHIVA A.
NO
206
100
B
4986
ALEJANDRO TORRES NAVARRO
01:35:21
01:35:18
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
200
21
D
4152
MIGUEL JUAN BERNAL GIMENEZ
01:35:11
01:34:38
MES DESNIVELL
NO
459
215
B
686
DORSAL SIN DATOS
01:44:00
01:43:41
MOSCOW A.C.
NO
722
326
B
573
OVIDIO BARCELO HERNANDEZ
01:52:41
01:52:24
NO ADELANTAR
NO
723
327
B
636
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ CAMPOS
01:52:41
01:52:24
NO ADELANTAR
NO
762
255
C
187
FRANCISCO BARCELO HERNANDEZ
01:53:43
01:53:24
NO ADELANTAR
NO
776
262
C
387
JUAN E. LOPEZ GRAMAGE
01:54:16
01:53:56
NO ADELANTAR
NO
889
124
D
116
JAVIER RUBIO AVILES
01:58:22
01:58:02
NO ADELANTAR
NO
971
417
B
692
XIMO CASAS HERVAS
02:02:48
02:02:27
NO ADELANTAR
NO
775
261
C
227
JAVIER GIMENEZ SORIANO
01:54:16
01:53:58
NOADELANTAR:TK
NO
108
41
C
242
JUANMA PONZ JUAN
01:29:39
01:29:24
OBRINT PAS MASSAMAGRELL
NO
431
148
C
364
VICENTE PINAR BELINCHON
01:43:09
01:42:51
OBRINT PAS MASSAMAGRELL
NO
538
13
A
4557
JOSE ADOLFO LIS SOLANA
01:46:49
01:46:36
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
903
307
C
5019
JORGE LUIS VIDAL TARAZONA
01:58:59
01:58:46
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
86
43
B
4180
TOMAS CALVO GIMENO
01:28:05
01:27:57
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
152
70
B
4166
VICENTE BONET COMES
01:32:59
01:32:52
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
280
97
C
4735
JUAN NIETO LOPEZ
01:38:55
01:38:47
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
378
185
B
4143
DAVID BELTRAN MARTINEZ
01:41:42
01:40:59
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
418
144
C
4129
FEDERICO BARBA OLIVARES
01:42:55
01:42:18
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
475
222
B
4381
VICENT FORTUNY COSCOLLA
01:44:41
01:43:58
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
549
187
C
4366
JOSE SALVADOR FERRANDIS OLMOS
01:47:05
01:46:07
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
748
252
C
4912
DAVID SANTABALBINA MARTINEZ
01:53:19
01:53:13
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
800
274
C
4549
JOSE LUIS LECHIGUERO MARTINEZ
01:54:52
01:53:52
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
821
112
D
4885
VICENT JOAN SAEZ LUNA
01:55:37
01:55:00
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
870
373
B
4975
JESUS TOMAS LOPEZ
01:57:25
01:56:26
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
1009
149
D
4765
PASCUAL PASTOR CODOÑER
02:05:43
02:04:45
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
147
66
B
4546
JUAN CARLOS LAVARA GARCIA
01:32:32
01:32:30
PAS A PAS - LA CANYADA
NO
284
141
B
4213
JOSE CARRION PERIS
01:39:03
01:39:00
PAS A PAS - LA CANYADA
NO
404
197
B
4750
JOSE OTERO GARCIA
01:42:27
01:42:24
PAS A PAS - LA CANYADA
NO
457
55
D
84
JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRA
01:43:56
01:43:34
PENYA D'ATLETISME L'HORTA SUD
NO
181
70
C
144
JOSE GANDIA SERRANO
01:34:30
01:34:18
PENYA EL COYOTE
NO
371
126
C
310
ANTONIO RUIZ MORANTE
01:41:37
01:41:29
PENYA EL COYOTE
NO
613
209
C
212
JUAN HERRERO NOVELLA
01:48:49
01:48:27
PENYA EL COYOTE
NO
634
291
B
4830
SERGIO RAMOS ORTIZ
01:49:37
01:49:16
PENYA EL COYOTE
NO
785
344
B
4892
MARCIAL SALAS LUJAN
01:54:36
01:54:15
PENYA EL COYOTE
NO
1044
433
B
4465
SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ
02:08:51
02:08:29
PENYA EL COYOTE
NO
563
71
D
114
ENRIC-MIQUEL CASADO NAVARRO
01:47:32
01:47:09
PENYA POC A POC DE SUECA
NO
211
102
B
625
VICENTE ALEMANY RODRIGO
01:35:46
01:35:25
PEU PLA
NO
577
198
C
297
SERGIO RODRIGO DE LOS DOLORES
01:47:50
01:47:28
PEU PLA
NO
24
7
C
4650
JUAN CARLOS MAYORDOMO HERNANDEZ
01:22:30
01:22:27
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
55
3
D
4963
VICENTE SOSA ROMERO
01:25:52
01:25:49
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
692
314
B
4141
ALBERTO BELLOCH ENGUIDANOS
01:51:30
01:51:19
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
176
82
B
4779
JESUS JAVIER PEÑA CAÑAS
01:34:10
01:33:49
PINDARO A.D.
NO
362
181
B
4839
RAFAEL RICARTE ANDIA
01:41:26
01:41:02
PINDARO A.D.
NO
363
119
C
4997
JESUS UREÑA CONTRERAS
01:41:26
01:41:03
PINDARO A.D.
NO
665
228
C
4280
ANTONIO CUESTA MORENO
01:50:33
01:50:10
PINDARO A.D.
NO
733
6
I
4071
CARMEN ALEJO MIRANDA
01:52:56
01:52:54
PINDARO A.D.
NO
739
335
B
4222
ANTONI CASINOS TARGA
01:53:01
01:51:55
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1015
151
D
4867
JUAN RUIZ FERNANDEZ
02:06:04
02:05:12
PINDARO A.D.
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>