VI Carrera Popular a Ruzafa
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 39, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3851
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
1140
198
Veterano B
3320
JOSE MANUEL PALANCA SANCHEZ
00:31:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1125
197
Veterano B
5162
JOSE LLEDO GISBERT
00:31:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1119
195
Veterano B
5378
JESUS GARCIA VALENCIANO
00:31:17
C.A. UTIEL
NO
1121
196
Veterano B
5891
MANUEL GARCIA SERRANO
00:31:17
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
1114
194
Veterano B
4701
GRAHAM ROUND
00:31:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1110
193
Veterano B
4770
DIONISIO CASTILLO OCHANDO
00:31:15
C.A. CULLERA
NO
1109
192
Veterano B
4655
EDUARDO JOSE LOPEZ GUTIERREZ
00:31:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1103
190
Veterano B
5231
JOSE GARCIA ORDOÑO
00:31:14
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
1104
191
Veterano B
5840
JOSE ANTONIO ROBLA SEGOVIA
00:31:14
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
1097
188
Veterano B
4288
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:31:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1099
189
Veterano B
6202
JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRA
00:31:12
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
1093
187
Veterano B
5672
ROBERTO CAVALLER BRUNA
00:31:10
A LES NOU
NO
1091
186
Veterano B
3878
EMILIO SANCHEZ RAMOS
00:31:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1087
185
Veterano B
5705
ANDRES LLATAS ROMERO
00:31:08
DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS
NO
1084
184
Veterano B
161
VICENT GALVEZ JARA
00:31:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1079
183
Veterano B
4103
DOMINGO ESTEVE GIMENO
00:31:06
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1063
182
Veterano B
6201
JUAN MANUEL LORENTE LUJAN
00:31:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1051
181
Veterano B
4012
JAVI DIAZ ZAFRILLA
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1044
180
Veterano B
4993
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS
00:30:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1041
179
Veterano B
3656
SANTIAGO CERVERA ROIG
00:30:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1034
178
Veterano B
6055
ROBERTO VAZQUEZ GOMEZ
00:30:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1027
177
Veterano B
5248
LUIS GASULL NAVARRO
00:30:57
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1024
176
Veterano B
3318
TONI REAL VIDAL
00:30:56
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1020
175
Veterano B
5087
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARI
00:30:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1014
174
Veterano B
5394
BERNABE MARI SOUCASE
00:30:53
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1010
173
Veterano B
4315
MANUEL JESUS ANDREU COSTA
00:30:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
997
172
Veterano B
5194
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHEZ VELASCO
00:30:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
994
171
Veterano B
4679
LUCIANO GARCIA GARCIA
00:30:46
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
991
169
Veterano B
5564
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:30:45
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
993
170
Veterano B
4427
JUAN MARTINEZ TORRECILLAS
00:30:46
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
982
168
Veterano B
4959
ANTONIO ERNESTO PRIMO LOPEZ
00:30:42
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
967
167
Veterano B
4285
JOSE CECILIA MARIN
00:30:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
964
166
Veterano B
5155
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:30:36
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
960
164
Veterano B
3824
JOSE ANDRES FUENTES GIL
00:30:34
CEA BETERA
NO
962
165
Veterano B
3023
FRANCISCO FAUSTINO CARMO CARDINAL
00:30:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
955
163
Veterano B
7040
IGNACIO GADEA ARRUE
00:30:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
953
162
Veterano B
4972
AGUSTIN YARZA CAÑELLAS
00:30:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
948
161
Veterano B
6249
ANGEL JAVIER BROSEL ALEGRE
00:30:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
946
159
Veterano B
5990
DIEGO SORIA BARREDA
00:30:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
947
160
Veterano B
3203
EMILIO SANZ MIR
00:30:29
DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS
NO
943
158
Veterano B
4080
GONZALO PEREA MARTINEZ
00:30:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
942
157
Veterano B
6223
JUAN BAUTISTA FRANCES MEDINA
00:30:26
FALLA CANUPI
NO
924
156
Veterano B
5789
FRANCISCO ENRIQUE SORIANO MARCO
00:30:17
MOLI RUNNING L´ELIANA
NO
923
155
Veterano B
4931
AGUSTIN SAEZ VAQUERO
00:30:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
917
154
Veterano B
5174
FRANCISCO JOSE BALLESTER IZQUIERDO
00:30:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
907
153
Veterano B
3668
FERNANDO ANDRES TOMAS
00:30:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
901
152
Veterano B
5135
RAFAEL JORDA SORIA
00:30:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
898
151
Veterano B
6841
AVELINO DE LA PAZ CEREZO
00:30:09
GALAPAGOS
NO
893
150
Veterano B
3435
BORJA LLORENS FORCADA
00:30:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
891
148
Veterano B
4480
VIDAL GONZALVO GUILLEN
00:30:08
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
892
149
Veterano B
4511
XAVIER ALVARO PUIG
00:30:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
859
147
Veterano B
5165
ANTONIO GARCIA PINO
00:29:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
855
146
Veterano B
104
JESúS LóPEZ DEL BARRIO
00:29:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
850
145
Veterano B
5538
MIGUEL CAPILLA ROS
00:29:56
C.A. MELIANA
NO
848
144
Veterano B
4672
JESUS LUJAN CHUMILLAS
00:29:56
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
844
143
Veterano B
4667
JACINTO LAPEñA MARTINEZ
00:29:55
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
837
142
Veterano B
7345
PASCUAL GIMENEZ GIL
00:29:54
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
832
141
Veterano B
5229
CLAUDIO CENDRERO ALVAREZ
00:29:53
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
825
139
Veterano B
4890
JOSE MANUEL MORENO BALLESTEROS
00:29:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
827
140
Veterano B
6313
JUAN ANTONIO OVIEDO MOMPO
00:29:52
CARRERASPOPULARES.COM
NO
822
138
Veterano B
154
FERNANDO ARGUELLES FRESNEDA
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
813
137
Veterano B
96
JOSé IGNACIO VALENZUELA RíOS
00:29:46
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
811
136
Veterano B
5417
JUAN JOSE ESCOBAR LECHUGA
00:29:46
CAFETERIA WILLY
NO
806
135
Veterano B
4170
Hector Martin De Vidales Borras
00:29:45
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
805
134
Veterano B
4144
JOSE MANUEL RUIZ GRANELL
00:29:45
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
791
133
Veterano B
53
JULIáN GONZáLEZ GARCíA
00:29:41
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
784
132
Veterano B
4398
CARLOS MARTI MATEU
00:29:39
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
765
131
Veterano B
4279
JOSE RAMON PERIS MUñOZ
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
753
130
Veterano B
6314
EDUARDO VILLODRE MARTINEZ
00:29:27
GALAPAGOS
NO
749
128
Veterano B
3589
TONI CAMPILLOS MARTINEZ
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
750
129
Veterano B
3698
AGUSTIN RODRIGO BALAGUER
00:29:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
745
127
Veterano B
5517
RICARDO CALVO FERRER
00:29:25
C.A. MELIANA
NO
727
126
Veterano B
6059
GUILLERMO PEÑUELAS GONZALEZ
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
125
Veterano B
5253
MANUEL AGUSTIN PRUÑONOSA SEBASTIA
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
124
Veterano B
4093
MIGUEL LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:29:19
C.A. PAIPORTA
NO
718
123
Veterano B
7352
HERIBERTO PEREZ MARTINEZ
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
710
122
Veterano B
3849
JOSE RICARDO PELUFO CARBONELL
00:29:13
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
707
121
Veterano B
119
SALVADOR LáZARO CUQUERELLA
00:29:10
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
706
120
Veterano B
5874
ALFONSO ZULUETA GARCIA
00:29:10
C.A. MARENY BLAU
NO
687
119
Veterano B
5441
ANGEL MUñOZ SEBASTIA
00:29:02
C.C.CENT-PEUS ALBALAT
NO
686
118
Veterano B
4551
JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:29:02
TORRENT CORRE
NO
680
117
Veterano B
5589
JOSE NOVA ALVAREZ
00:29:01
GALAPAGOS
NO
670
116
Veterano B
5186
ANDRES GARRIDO LUJAN
00:28:59
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
664
115
Veterano B
4489
JOSE PUCHALT ESCOTO
00:28:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
662
114
Veterano B
5632
PEDRO JOSE MASSO PORCAR
00:28:54
LOS TORDOS
NO
658
113
Veterano B
4373
JUAN MANUEL MAñEZ ALARCON
00:28:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
657
112
Veterano B
3499
VICENTE MORENO FERNANDEZ
00:28:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
654
111
Veterano B
5900
SALVADOR APARICIO AGUILERA
00:28:51
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
649
110
Veterano B
3469
ISMAEL GONZALEZ LOPEZ
00:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
645
109
Veterano B
5529
LUIS GIL SANCHEZ
00:28:48
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
643
108
Veterano B
4859
PEDRO ANTONIO CALDERON GARCIA
00:28:48
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
641
106
Veterano B
4180
JOAQUIN BURGOS TORRECILLA
00:28:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
642
107
Veterano B
6396
PEP MURIA GUIñON
00:28:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
632
104
Veterano B
3066
VICENTE BENAVENT ESTEVE
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
633
105
Veterano B
3427
JOSE MUÑOZ JURADO
00:28:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
631
103
Veterano B
5667
CARLOS RIAL CASTAñEDA
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
624
102
Veterano B
3941
MARINO EUGENIO BUENDIA NOGUERA
00:28:42
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
623
101
Veterano B
3321
DOMINGO GRANJO CALDERON
00:28:42
LOS TORDOS
NO
616
100
Veterano B
3483
JOSE VICENTE VIANA MAÑEZ
00:28:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
614
99
Veterano B
5167
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ
00:28:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>