<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 840
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
241
98
Senior M
3459
ANDRES TORRES GIMENEZ
00:44:30
00:44:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
223
88
Senior M
3327
JESUS AICART LLUESMA
00:44:07
00:43:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
203
84
Senior M
3430
KEVIN LOPEZ MORENO
00:43:23
00:43:15
ORPESACORRE
NO
191
79
Senior M
3200
DANIEL GALLEN BATALLA
00:42:51
00:42:47
C.A.ONDA
NO
182
77
Senior M
3143
PABLO PRADES FELIP
00:42:31
00:42:26
ANTRO RUNNING
NO
181
76
Senior M
3151
JOSE RAMON APARICI IBAÑEZ
00:42:30
00:42:22
C.A.ONDA
NO
141
65
Senior M
3370
ALEJANDRO CHUST FERNANDEZ
00:41:15
00:41:08
72 HORAS
NO
103
52
Senior M
3213
GABRIEL LATORRE RUMBAU
00:39:35
00:39:31
AE TRITONS
NO
102
51
Senior M
3211
DAVID CASTAÑO TARIN
00:39:34
00:39:29
A 4 Pelat
NO
101
50
Senior M
3360
ABEL ESCOBEDO CEWBRIAN
00:39:21
00:39:17
INFISPORT
NO
65
35
Senior M
3357
FRANCESC GALAN MORENO
00:37:41
00:37:38
INFISPORT
NO
50
26
Senior M
3147
FERRAN REMOLINA RALLO
00:36:39
00:36:37
Club Triatlón Huracán València
NO
47
24
Senior M
3169
DANIEL RIBES DELMONTE
00:36:30
00:36:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
46
23
Senior M
3039
CARLOS MUÑOZ CORTES
00:36:28
00:36:24
C.A.ONDA
NO
17
13
Senior M
3058
MIGUEL MENDOZA MARTOS
00:34:12
00:34:11
EL PALASIET-BENICASIM
NO
16
12
Senior M
3040
VICENTE HERRERO ALFONSO
00:34:01
00:33:59
C.A.ONDA
NO
9
7
Senior M
3051
GUILLEM ADELL MATEU
00:32:29
00:32:27
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
6
5
Senior M
3031
RAMON EJEDA MEDINA
00:31:50
00:31:49
tricanet
NO
5
4
Senior M
3049
AMINE CHAOUI
00:30:40
00:30:39
EVASION RUNNING CASTELLÓN
NO
2
2
Senior M
3005
OUAIS ZITANE
00:29:16
00:29:15
CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
708
220
Senior M
4008
GUSTAVO URIEL SOLA SOLA
00:58:02
00:57:30
CORREPANES
NO
713
221
Senior M
3645
JOSE MIGUEL ALBERT BLASCO
00:58:12
00:57:40
newrunners-Gilfa
NO
715
222
Senior M
3927
RUBEN GUTIERREZ PEREZ
00:58:25
00:57:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
718
223
Senior M
4084
RAÚL SALAMANCA VEGA
00:58:30
00:58:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
741
224
Senior M
3805
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
00:59:48
00:59:21
ORPESACORRE
NO
756
225
Senior M
4069
GUILLERMO PRADES ROIG
01:00:21
00:59:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
758
226
Senior M
3868
JESUS COLOM LLOPIS
01:00:32
00:59:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
759
227
Senior M
3606
PABLO SILVESTRE MOLINER
01:00:33
01:00:09
ORPESACORRE
NO
760
228
Senior M
3905
IVAN BAC BERMEJO
01:00:39
00:59:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
764
229
Senior M
3825
DANIEL SANCHEZ GARCIA-VACAS
01:00:41
01:00:03
TorontonTero
NO
765
230
Senior M
3964
JOSE IGNACIO MARTIN GALAN
01:00:53
01:00:26
Grau Runners
NO
793
231
Senior M
3969
JOSE CARLOS TAPIA FRANCO
01:02:53
01:02:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
800
232
Senior M
3619
ALFONSO TORRES REGUANT
01:03:42
01:03:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
233
Senior M
3796
JUSTO BALLESTER CASTELLO
01:04:18
01:03:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
823
234
Senior M
3304
ROBERTO REGAL QUILEZ
01:07:41
01:07:29
PATRONAT
NO
827
235
Senior M
4012
ANTONIO PASARU BRULL
01:08:24
01:07:57
COLLA GUIRIGALL
NO
832
236
Senior M
3864
IÑAKI LLAGO GARGALLO
01:09:00
01:08:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
683
51
Senior F
3737
ELENA PUIG SERRET
00:57:16
00:57:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
682
50
Senior F
3629
SANDRA CETINA GOMEZ
00:57:16
00:57:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
670
49
Senior F
4006
CAROLINE ROSE REMER
00:56:45
00:56:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
669
48
Senior F
3898
JENNA POHJONEN
00:56:45
00:56:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
47
Senior F
3733
CLARA COBO BERBERANA
00:56:43
00:56:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
662
46
Senior F
3956
EVA NUÑEZ DE ARENAS FERRAN
00:56:31
00:56:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
655
45
Senior F
3690
ANA MARTIN ALCOBER
00:56:16
00:55:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
647
44
Senior F
3766
LORETA LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:56:00
00:55:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
633
42
Senior F
3838
ANGELA FERNANDEZ COSTA
00:55:39
00:55:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
627
41
Senior F
3954
MIRIAM MORIANA HERNANDEZ
00:55:35
00:55:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
623
40
Senior F
3853
MIRIAM TOLEDO BONIFAS
00:55:22
00:54:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
615
39
Senior F
3472
PAULA FONT MALLOL
00:55:13
00:54:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
603
38
Senior F
3823
CRISTINA MARTINEZ ARRUFAT
00:54:57
00:54:35
RIBESPAKET
NO
602
37
Senior F
3712
NOEMI FLOR MONTOLIO
00:54:56
00:54:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
598
36
Senior F
3854
GEMMA CLAVELL MALLOL
00:54:52
00:54:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
597
35
Senior F
3719
ESMERALDA GARCIA ZAHONERO
00:54:51
00:54:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
582
34
Senior F
4067
EMILIE LAVIS
00:54:30
00:54:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
578
33
Senior F
3191
LYDIA MIQUEL BERNABEU
00:54:23
00:53:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
575
32
Senior F
4080
NEU NAVARRO TENA
00:54:21
00:54:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
555
31
Senior F
3832
SUSANA GARCIA SEGURA
00:53:48
00:53:33
GUISAN RUNNING
NO
546
30
Senior F
4050
SONIA AGUT PEREZ
00:53:29
00:53:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
545
29
Senior F
3807
SONIA FERNANDEZ SIGUERO
00:53:29
00:52:58
FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR
NO
540
28
Senior F
3718
MERCÈ ROYO DELLA
00:53:16
00:52:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
538
27
Senior F
3729
VICTORIA CATALA BONANZA
00:53:15
00:52:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
524
26
Senior F
3842
PAULA TORNER MIGUEL
00:52:51
00:52:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
522
25
Senior F
4094
NURIA CAPDEVILA
00:52:47
00:52:32
100X100 FONDISTES DE TÀRREGA
NO
514
24
Senior F
3913
ROCIO FERNANDEZ PARRA FERNANDEZ PARRA
00:52:35
00:52:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
478
23
Senior F
3951
PAZ BESGA RISCO
00:51:43
00:51:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
21
Senior F
3812
BEATRIZ SANCHEZ LOPEZ
00:50:42
00:50:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
20
Senior F
4063
CLOTY GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:48:52
00:48:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
368
19
Senior F
3636
MAICA LLORENS RIBES
00:48:43
00:48:32
Club Running Cabanes
NO
354
18
Senior F
3467
ANA BELEN SANCHEZ NAVAJAS
00:48:18
00:48:08
CODA ALMANSA
NO
337
17
Senior F
3708
INMA CASTELL REVERTER
00:47:35
00:47:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
320
16
Senior F
3849
ELENA BERNATALLADA FERRER
00:47:04
00:46:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
313
15
Senior F
3351
SILVIA TIRADO MARQUEZ
00:46:43
00:46:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
290
14
Senior F
3350
LAURA ALBIOL SOLER
00:45:55
00:45:53
Club Triatló Vila-real
NO
267
13
Senior F
3505
TANIA ROLDAN QUEIPO
00:45:07
00:45:05
RUNONLINE
NO
245
12
Senior F
3403
ALBA MORENO CALABUIG
00:44:33
00:44:25
RUNNERS EL VENDRELL
NO
238
11
Senior F
3453
MARIA ANGELES LOZANO FERNANDEZ
00:44:28
00:44:22
AMICS DEL CLOT
NO
227
10
Senior F
3361
SARA SANZ BELTRAN
00:44:10
00:44:03
A.M.Turmell
NO
219
9
Senior F
3426
CRISTINA OROPESA RODRIGUEZ
00:43:55
00:43:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
204
8
Senior F
3122
ROSANA BRAVO RIPOLL
00:43:25
00:43:21
INFISPORT
NO
116
7
Senior F
3113
RAQUEL ALMIÑANA FUERTES
00:40:10
00:40:07
C.A.CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
110
6
Senior F
3108
SHEILA SIMAO VALE
00:39:53
00:39:49
DELTA VALENCIA C.A.
NO
92
5
Senior F
3013
LOLA PEÑAROCHA ALOS
00:38:52
00:38:49
GR-33
NO
62
4
Senior F
3137
ANDREA SALVADOR PASCUAL
00:37:33
00:37:31
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
26
3
Senior F
3011
ISABEL CHECA PORCEL
00:34:48
00:34:47
AD.MARATHON
NO
22
2
Senior F
3010
ESTHER HIDALGO GARCIA
00:34:22
00:34:21
ATLETISMO NERJA
NO
21
1
Senior F
3012
MARISA CASANUEVA CABRERO
00:34:20
00:34:18
NEW BALANCE
NO
642
43
Senior F
3489
SABRINA PICAZO MARIN
00:55:51
00:55:15
FACSA
NO
457
22
Senior F
3345
CARLA REDON PASCUAL
00:51:03
00:50:37
ORPESACORRE
NO
698
52
Senior F
4002
WIBKE GEHRINGER
00:57:46
00:57:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
699
53
Senior F
4003
LINA WESTERMANN
00:57:46
00:57:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
700
54
Senior F
3878
MARIAN SERRANO LATORRE
00:57:49
00:57:22
ORPESACORRE
NO
701
55
Senior F
3744
ALEXANDRA PASCUAL DIAGO
00:57:50
00:57:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
702
56
Senior F
3745
ANGELS PASCUAL DIAGO
00:57:50
00:57:29
INDEPENDENT
NO
709
57
Senior F
4089
SARA MATEU CHALER
00:58:04
00:57:32
NO
716
58
Senior F
3928
SONIA GUTIERREZ PEREZ
00:58:25
00:57:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
717
59
Senior F
3681
ANA PESUDO RAMOS
00:58:30
00:58:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
724
60
Senior F
3902
LIDON DUQUE GARCIA
00:58:38
00:58:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
727
61
Senior F
3999
PAULA BARRUE GARCIA
00:58:51
00:58:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
62
Senior F
3479
MARTA SANGRA ESQUETA
00:59:15
00:59:03
FONDISTES CERVERA
NO
740
63
Senior F
3652
SARA OJEDA ANDREU
00:59:40
00:59:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>