VII Carrera popular NOCTURNA Benimamet-Feria Valencia
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 57, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5606
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1879
294
Veterano B
6476
JOSE MANUEL PEREA GARCIA
00:28:39
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1878
293
Veterano B
4509
JUAN JOSE QUIÑONES BUSTOS
00:28:39
00:27:48
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1871
292
Veterano B
5481
JOAQUIN JESUS HERRERA MARTIN
00:28:38
00:27:39
DURISTORARIS
NO
1868
291
Veterano B
7839
GRAHAM ROUND
00:28:37
00:28:21
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
1867
290
Veterano B
6837
JUSTO JOSE GONZALEZ HERVAS
00:28:37
00:28:37
ONCE C.D.
NO
1862
289
Veterano B
3910
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO SARRIAS
00:28:36
00:26:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1857
288
Veterano B
5126
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA
00:28:35
00:27:53
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
1849
287
Veterano B
5480
EMILIANO SANCHEZ ORMEÑO
00:28:34
00:27:35
DURISTORARIS
NO
1847
286
Veterano B
4987
ALEJANDRO SEGADE COSTAS
00:28:34
00:26:58
VALENCIA BASKET RUNNING TEAM
NO
1823
285
Veterano B
8875
ALFONSO ARIZA CARIÑENA
00:28:30
00:27:53
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1802
284
Veterano B
8581
ROBERTO GREÑO HIDALGO
00:28:27
00:27:44
INSENSATOS C.C.
NO
1797
283
Veterano B
4950
JOSE AUCEJO MOCHOLI
00:28:27
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1773
282
Veterano B
6530
FERNANDO RUIZ QUESADA
00:28:22
00:27:29
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
1770
281
Veterano B
4962
SALVADOR LLOPIS MARRADES
00:28:22
00:27:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1768
280
Veterano B
9355
JOSE MIGUEL GIL PALLARES
00:28:21
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1764
279
Veterano B
4166
RAFAEL QUIÑONERO LARIO
00:28:21
00:26:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1759
278
Veterano B
6510
JESUS LOPEZ TERCERO
00:28:19
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1755
277
Veterano B
8907
FLORENCIO MARTIN CIUDAD
00:28:18
00:27:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1749
276
Veterano B
100
MANUEL ALFONSO LOPEZ
00:28:17
00:27:17
LUSITANIA
NO
1737
275
Veterano B
6649
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA LAVIN
00:28:14
00:26:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1721
274
Veterano B
5534
RAFAEL BRUÑO GARCIA
00:28:11
00:27:18
LOS MAREAOS
NO
1714
273
Veterano B
8670
GAVIN SCALLAN
00:28:09
00:27:45
DURISTORARIS
NO
1713
272
Veterano B
5698
MANUEL ARTAL LA CASTA
00:28:09
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1712
271
Veterano B
4381
CASIMIRO ORTEGA FERNANDEZ
00:28:09
00:27:20
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1711
270
Veterano B
4380
JUANMA DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ
00:28:09
00:27:20
DESAFIO RUNNERS
NO
1705
269
Veterano B
6998
CARLOS MARCH ABAD
00:28:06
00:26:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1700
268
Veterano B
8793
VICENTE M BENAVENT ESTEVE
00:28:03
00:27:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1696
267
Veterano B
5831
JUAN VICENTE LOPEZ GASCO
00:28:03
00:27:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1695
266
Veterano B
3772
JOSE CARLOS OROPESA PINEDO
00:28:03
00:27:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1692
265
Veterano B
5221
JUAN ANDRES SANCHEZ LAZARO
00:28:02
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1691
264
Veterano B
4487
RAFAEL GONZALEZ CUEVAS
00:28:02
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1689
263
Veterano B
9019
BORJA LLORENS FORCADA
00:28:01
00:27:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1688
262
Veterano B
6366
JORDI BAÑO BURGOS
00:28:01
00:27:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1687
261
Veterano B
4795
JOSE MANUEL LATORRE ORTIN
00:28:01
00:26:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1676
260
Veterano B
4699
ANGEL ALPEÑES GALLEGO
00:28:00
00:27:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1671
259
Veterano B
11005
JOSE IGNACIO AYUSO CLIMENT
00:27:59
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1669
258
Veterano B
9293
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:27:59
00:27:39
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
1660
257
Veterano B
38
FERNANDO SERRANO FLORENTIN
00:27:56
00:26:56
AD MALONDA
NO
1658
256
Veterano B
4164
JOSE JULIAN VALENCIANO LOSA
00:27:56
00:26:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1655
255
Veterano B
8745
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA
00:27:55
00:27:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1653
254
Veterano B
6935
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
00:27:55
00:27:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1646
253
Veterano B
95
PEDRO MAZCUÑAN VILLARREAL
00:27:53
00:27:53
DURISTORARIS
NO
1643
252
Veterano B
6817
JUAN ANTONIO ALAPONT CASES
00:27:52
00:27:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1639
251
Veterano B
9057
JUAN CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCAS
00:27:51
00:26:30
EL PILAR RUNNING TEAM
NO
1638
250
Veterano B
7834
JUAN CARLOS COQUILLAT ANDREU
00:27:51
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1637
249
Veterano B
5901
FRANCISCO VICENTE FRANCISCO ARASTEY
00:27:51
00:27:35
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1630
248
Veterano B
9172
LUIS SEGURA BERZOSA
00:27:50
00:27:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1628
247
Veterano B
5571
FERNANDO RAMIREZ SAIZ
00:27:50
00:26:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1626
246
Veterano B
8541
ELIAS DIAZ BLANCO
00:27:49
00:27:21
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1624
245
Veterano B
7459
JULIO BATALLER TORRENT
00:27:49
00:27:36
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1614
244
Veterano B
4565
DIEGO HERNANDEZ MOLINA
00:27:47
00:27:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1598
243
Veterano B
6584
FRANCISCO ANDREU GIL
00:27:43
00:26:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1597
242
Veterano B
5669
JULIO GIL MAÑES
00:27:43
00:27:11
LA BERNI RUNNERS COMMUNITY
NO
1591
241
Veterano B
4618
FRANCISCO JOSE MUÑOZ ALCAÑIZ
00:27:42
00:27:42
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1590
240
Veterano B
9969
VRAMON CALATAYUD CASTELLO
00:27:41
00:27:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1557
239
Veterano B
4046
ANTONIO GONZALEZ VALDERAS
00:27:32
00:26:55
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1554
238
Veterano B
8360
RAMON CUTILLAS CARDENAL
00:27:31
00:27:07
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1553
237
Veterano B
4263
MANUEL FDO LATORRE VILLALBA
00:27:31
00:25:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1550
236
Veterano B
4069
ANTONIO HIDALGO SANCHEZ
00:27:31
00:26:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1549
235
Veterano B
6810
RAFAEL RODRIGO CHISBERT
00:27:30
00:25:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1531
234
Veterano B
8920
RAFAEL LLORENS MARTORELL
00:27:25
00:27:09
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
1519
233
Veterano B
4954
RAFAEL VALLES DOMINGUEZ
00:27:22
00:26:26
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1510
232
Veterano B
8531
JOSE ENRIQUE JOVER OLMOS
00:27:18
00:26:48
DURISTORARIS
NO
1500
231
Veterano B
5098
LUCAS RINCON ZARAGOZA
00:27:14
00:26:43
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1485
230
Veterano B
3850
XIMO PENYALVER I ZURIAGA
00:27:11
00:25:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1480
229
Veterano B
8685
MOHAMED LAMIN TURAD MOHAMED BUYA
00:27:08
00:27:08
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1471
228
Veterano B
5641
MANUEL SOLSONA PERTEGAZ
00:27:05
00:26:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1462
227
Veterano B
8736
CARLOS RIAL CASTAÑEDA
00:27:02
00:26:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1459
226
Veterano B
9506
JERONIMO PEREZ LARA
00:27:01
00:26:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1456
225
Veterano B
3869
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GALIANA
00:27:00
00:27:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1454
224
Veterano B
7655
ENRIQUE COLL COLL
00:26:59
00:26:59
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1449
223
Veterano B
8477
JUAN VICENTE GIMENEZ MARTINEZ
00:26:58
00:26:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1431
222
Veterano B
6299
RICHARD BORREANI
00:26:54
00:26:08
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1419
221
Veterano B
6109
MIGUEL LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:26:51
00:26:31
PAIPORTA C.A.
NO
1409
220
Veterano B
5323
BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ RUIPEREZ
00:26:48
00:25:39
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1408
219
Veterano B
8407
MIGUEL CAPILLA ROS
00:26:47
00:26:17
MELIANA C.A.
NO
1406
218
Veterano B
4953
JOSE FRANCISCO SIMO SOLER
00:26:47
00:26:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1382
217
Veterano B
4326
VICENTE CARRILLO MOYA
00:26:39
00:26:03
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
1375
216
Veterano B
8865
JULIO GIMENEZ MILLAN
00:26:37
00:25:59
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1374
215
Veterano B
5109
ANDRES REDO RIZO
00:26:37
00:25:37
ATLETAS DE LA MALVARROSA
NO
1373
214
Veterano B
4722
JOSE LUIS RONDA SORIANO
00:26:37
00:25:47
VALENCIA TERRA I MAR C.A.
NO
1370
213
Veterano B
8248
JOSE LUIS MORENO MAICAS
00:26:36
00:26:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1369
212
Veterano B
5471
JOSE GRANELL FERRER
00:26:36
00:25:46
MELIANA C.A.
NO
1351
211
Veterano B
5688
PEDRO JOSE MASSO PORCAR
00:26:30
00:26:30
LOS TORDOS
NO
1346
210
Veterano B
8166
JOSE IGNACIO RAMOS MARTINEZ
00:26:29
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1340
209
Veterano B
5744
CARLES ANDRADA I CORTINA
00:26:27
00:25:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1339
208
Veterano B
5690
LUIS MARIA SANCHEZ SANTOS
00:26:27
00:25:53
LOS TORDOS
NO
1316
207
Veterano B
8623
MANUEL JUAN GARRIGOS BEL
00:26:22
00:26:02
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
1304
206
Veterano B
8454
VICENTE JAVIER REAL MANRIQUE
00:26:19
00:26:00
METROPOLITAN RUNNING CLUB
NO
1302
205
Veterano B
8707
VICTOR MANUEL BARBER SANCHIS
00:26:18
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1299
204
Veterano B
7941
BERNARD DENORE
00:26:17
00:25:41
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
1298
203
Veterano B
8422
ERIC MARTINEZ JOUEN
00:26:16
00:25:45
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
1293
202
Veterano B
8889
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ JURADO
00:26:15
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1283
201
Veterano B
9652
MIGUEL VICENTE MONZO BLANES
00:26:13
00:26:13
DURISTORARIS
NO
1275
200
Veterano B
4715
RAFA JORDA SORIA
00:26:11
00:26:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1273
199
Veterano B
8237
JAVIER ALMELA SISCAR
00:26:10
00:25:39
XINO XANO
NO
1271
198
Veterano B
3786
AMADO RAMON GIMENEZ
00:26:09
00:25:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1264
197
Veterano B
173
ROBERTO LILLO
00:26:07
00:24:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1263
196
Veterano B
8438
FERNANDO ARGÜELLES FRESNEDA
00:26:07
00:25:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1262
195
Veterano B
7965
JOSE ANTONIO MARTI MATEU
00:26:07
00:26:07
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>