X Volta a Peu a Natzaret
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 54, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 5337
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
5066
389
Senior F
2597
ALBA PILAR GARCIA BLASCO
00:43:53
00:41:34
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
5068
390
Senior F
2184
RAQUEL BELERT ORTUÑO
00:43:54
00:39:52
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
5078
391
Senior F
2481
LOURDES BERMEJO BENEYTO
00:43:58
00:39:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5092
392
Senior F
516
PAULA OÑATE TORRIJOS
00:44:03
00:40:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5093
393
Senior F
1956
ANA ELIZABETH PULIDO MARIN
00:44:04
00:40:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5094
394
Senior F
1955
PAU MAGRANER POVEDA
00:44:05
00:40:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5097
395
Senior F
2636
VICENTA SELLER MATEU
00:44:07
00:42:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5100
396
Senior F
507
EVA VILLENA LOPEZ
00:44:07
00:40:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5101
397
Senior F
1939
MARIA JOSE VALERO BONET
00:44:09
00:41:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5105
398
Senior F
2232
LAURA JUZGADO QUESADA
00:44:13
00:42:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5107
399
Senior F
3238
IRENE MORENO MARTIN
00:44:14
00:40:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5112
400
Senior F
1822
REBECA MARTINEZ BOVI
00:44:16
00:39:59
CARESPORT.ES
NO
5113
401
Senior F
2825
CRISTINA PEÑAS FERNANDEZ
00:44:16
00:39:59
CARESPORT.ES
NO
5115
402
Senior F
2438
MARIA JESUS JIMENEZ NUÑEZ
00:44:17
00:40:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5120
403
Senior F
2857
BEGOÑA NUÑEZ CRESPILLO
00:44:25
00:40:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5122
404
Senior F
2982
MARIA TERESA BENET ROMERO
00:44:27
00:41:56
ANUESTRORITMO
NO
5125
405
Senior F
2501
ESTELA PEREZ LOPEZ
00:44:30
00:41:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5131
406
Senior F
2820
YOLANDA POZUELO RECIO
00:44:33
00:42:14
UDO
NO
5138
407
Senior F
3417
CARMEN CAMBRA LOPEZ
00:44:42
00:40:40
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
5148
408
Senior F
3101
AMPARO BOSQUE NAVARRO
00:44:48
00:41:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5158
409
Senior F
2402
MARTA CAMARA GARCIA
00:44:52
00:42:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5160
410
Senior F
3332
MELISA VILLANUEVA GARCIA
00:44:52
00:42:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5165
411
Senior F
3192
VERONICA CERDAN CABRERA
00:44:57
00:41:30
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
5169
412
Senior F
2145
PILAR GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ
00:45:02
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5172
413
Senior F
2179
LAURA LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
00:45:09
00:41:23
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
5175
414
Senior F
568
ALBA CLOQUELL BADENES
00:45:11
00:41:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5177
415
Senior F
364
CARMEN RUIZ DE LA HOZ
00:45:16
00:42:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5186
416
Senior F
3575
SONIA DUS DELGADO
00:45:21
00:42:30
EL POLLITO PEPE
NO
5188
417
Senior F
2078
SANDRA HERRERA BARRIGA
00:45:22
00:42:39
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
5197
418
Senior F
3109
YAHAIRA CLEMENTE OLLARVES
00:45:34
00:42:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5198
419
Senior F
3324
CLARA MARIA BLANCO SAEZ
00:45:34
00:42:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5207
420
Senior F
8615
SONIA BARBERA CALATAYUD
00:45:55
00:42:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5213
421
Senior F
2353
LEONELA GABRIELA ANDRADE
00:46:06
00:44:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5214
422
Senior F
2676
ALBA OLMOS GARCIA
00:46:07
00:43:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5215
423
Senior F
2677
ANA CASTELLANO BAÑULS
00:46:07
00:43:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5224
424
Senior F
3601
ANA ISABEL MARTIN MARTINEZ
00:46:14
00:42:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5227
425
Senior F
1994
NEUS FERRER CANTO
00:46:15
00:42:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5237
426
Senior F
452
ANA LUCIA TITUAÑA SIMBAÑA
00:46:22
00:42:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5244
427
Senior F
3124
TERESA MAYORDOMO TARIN
00:46:34
00:42:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5254
428
Senior F
2523
LAURA MULET BOLUFER
00:46:41
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5260
429
Senior F
3194
AMPARO JIMENEZ OLIVERAS
00:46:56
00:42:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5266
430
Senior F
3117
SOFIA ALCAIDE LOPEZ
00:46:59
00:43:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5270
431
Senior F
3545
ANA VALERA TOUS
00:47:06
00:47:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5271
432
Senior F
2277
LAURA EXPOSITO BLASCO
00:47:09
00:43:52
BURJARUNNERS
NO
5272
433
Senior F
3562
ANA CAROLINA COCA ACOSTA
00:47:10
00:44:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5273
434
Senior F
532
SABINA AMOR FRANCO
00:47:11
00:43:54
BURJARUNNERS
NO
5287
435
Senior F
357
PAULA MANDINGORRA RIVAS
00:47:45
00:45:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5288
436
Senior F
583
TAMARA SUAREZ GARCIA
00:47:45
00:45:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5298
437
Senior F
2307
ANA ISABEL SOLER FORES
00:48:21
00:46:57
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
5302
438
Senior F
2639
YURENA ACOSTA NAVARRO
00:48:36
00:45:40
SAMARUCS RUNNING
NO
5303
439
Senior F
2538
HELEN IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ
00:48:40
00:44:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5315
440
Senior F
7672
NATALIA CLIMENT SENENT
00:49:45
00:47:27
CARESPORT.ES
NO
5316
441
Senior F
3615
MARIA CRUZ GOMEZ MORILLAS
00:49:58
00:47:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
5319
442
Senior F
484
ANA CABILDO SANCHEZ
00:50:13
00:48:27
LA V SENTURIA
NO
5334
443
Senior F
2991
ANA MARIA ARELLANO SOLERA
00:53:31
00:49:32
CARESPORT.ES
NO
5335
444
Senior F
2993
NOELIA ARTES SORIANO
00:53:31
00:49:32
CARESPORT.ES
NO
5336
445
Senior F
3243
SAGRA RAMIREZ VELADO
00:53:45
00:49:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1293
23
Senior F
3492
VERONICA QUIGUANGO NAVARRETE
00:27:55
00:27:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1264
22
Senior F
2258
BARBARA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
00:27:47
00:27:21
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1240
21
Senior F
2257
BEATRIZ JUNCOS ROS
00:27:39
00:26:54
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
1183
20
Senior F
8661
VALLE NOVA MARQUES
00:27:29
00:27:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1146
19
Senior F
2287
ANA COLOMER GARCIA
00:27:22
00:26:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1018
17
Senior F
2814
CELIA RODRIGUEZ CHAPA
00:26:55
00:26:55
EFFETA RUNNERS
NO
964
16
Senior F
8551
MARTA ALCALA LOPEZ
00:26:44
00:26:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
829
15
Senior F
7509
MARIA JANNETH RUEDA ORTEGA
00:26:10
00:26:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
828
14
Senior F
7471
ANA CARRERAS ROJAS
00:26:10
00:26:01
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
739
12
Senior F
2350
REYNA AGUILERA CERVANTES
00:25:46
00:25:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
736
11
Senior F
7433
RAQUEL ALMIÑANA FUERTES
00:25:45
00:25:42
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
629
9
Senior F
3150
ANGELS PEREZ SANTOS
00:25:16
00:25:09
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
628
8
Senior F
542
ANDREA OLIVER PAULINO
00:25:15
00:24:30
PATERNA RUNNERS
NO
555
7
Senior F
7429
IRENE CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:24:52
00:24:50
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
514
6
Senior F
7418
MARIA PONCE BARRERO
00:24:40
00:24:33
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
463
5
Senior F
7446
MARTA GALLART PENALVA
00:24:21
00:24:20
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
292
4
Senior F
7439
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:23:25
00:23:25
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
278
3
Senior F
7443
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ
00:23:18
00:23:15
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
243
2
Senior F
7442
CRISTINA GONZALEZ GARCIA
00:22:57
00:22:56
BIKILA NIKE VALENCIA
NO
90
1
Senior F
7427
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS
00:21:05
00:21:05
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1139
18
Senior F
3632
VANESSA GARCIA VIDAL
00:27:20
00:26:53
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
751
13
Senior F
7430
JOSEFINA CAÑAMARES RUIZ
00:25:49
00:25:15
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
665
10
Senior F
7424
MARTA SUBIELA PEREZ
00:25:29
00:25:25
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1340
326
Senior M
7675
VICENTE CREMADES DO ROSARIO
00:28:06
00:27:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1344
327
Senior M
3802
FERNANDO REDOLAR GARCIA
00:28:07
00:27:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1349
328
Senior M
8708
PACO VALVERDE GIROME
00:28:07
00:27:27
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1353
329
Senior M
533
GUILLERMO BLANCH CARRION
00:28:08
00:27:11
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS LLIXO
NO
1369
330
Senior M
5537
BORJA MANUEL FERRER FUERTES
00:28:15
00:27:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1372
331
Senior M
8101
JOSE VICENTE MUÑOZ GOMAR
00:28:16
00:27:47
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
1375
332
Senior M
4537
RUBEN ARANAZ SANCHEZ
00:28:17
00:27:34
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
1378
333
Senior M
8619
EDGAR TAMARIT PEREZ
00:28:17
00:27:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1382
334
Senior M
8841
OSCAR ROVIRA CASANOVA
00:28:18
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1385
335
Senior M
3778
LUIS RUBIO SEVILLA
00:28:20
00:27:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1395
336
Senior M
7998
JUAN LLOPIS ROYO
00:28:21
00:26:56
FENT CAMI C.A.
NO
1396
337
Senior M
8405
CARLOS IRANZO GARCIA
00:28:21
00:27:44
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
1332
325
Senior M
6551
AITOR ALVAREZ BALLESTEROS
00:28:05
00:27:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1402
338
Senior M
531
ALEJANDRO LAZARO ARCON
00:28:23
00:26:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1411
339
Senior M
375
ALBERTO SANZ MARISCAL
00:28:26
00:27:29
BENIFARAIG RUNNERS LLIXO
NO
1418
340
Senior M
6014
MANUEL COLLADO PEREZ
00:28:29
00:25:51
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1426
341
Senior M
5091
JOSE MANUEL CULEBRADAS SOTOS
00:28:32
00:27:33
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1431
342
Senior M
3783
JORDI PEREZ ALONSO
00:28:33
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1432
343
Senior M
3839
MIGUEL LOPEZ BOURDONNAY
00:28:33
00:27:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1440
344
Senior M
6231
TOMAS MANSILLA LANZUELA
00:28:34
00:27:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>