VI Carrera Popular NOCTURNA Benimàmet-Feria Valencia
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 8 de 45, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4481
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
538
225
Veterano A
7578
VICENTE CANO LLEDO
00:23:49
00:23:36
DURISTORARIS
NO
514
214
Veterano A
7577
RICARDO FABADO GUILLEN
00:23:40
00:23:27
DURISTORARIS
NO
465
58
Veterano B
8212
RAFAEL ESPARCIA AGUILAR
00:23:27
00:23:13
DURISTORARIS
NO
458
191
Veterano A
8474
NACHO NOVELLA CANDELA
00:23:25
00:23:25
DURISTORARIS
NO
428
178
Veterano A
7915
AGUSTIN LOPEZ PICAZO
00:23:19
00:23:06
DURISTORARIS
NO
50
5
Veterano B
7307
JORGE CAMARASA MONTAÑES
00:19:43
00:19:42
DURISTORARIS
NO
2950
131
Veterana A
1836
JUANI CUENCA LOPEZ
00:33:50
00:32:12
DURISTORARIS
NO
2110
344
Veterano B
3406
GAVIN SCALLAN
00:30:25
00:28:18
DURISTORARIS
NO
1177
474
Veterano A
3373
CARLOS MONTANER LOSADA
00:26:32
00:25:44
DURISTORARIS
NO
456
189
Veterano A
7916
CONRADO BELENGUER FERNANDEZ
00:23:24
00:23:12
DURISTORARIS
NO
326
129
Veterano A
7950
VORO CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:22:38
00:22:25
DURISTORARIS
NO
3959
228
Veterano C
6511
JOSE GOMEZ PLAZA
00:39:06
00:35:53
DURISTORARIS
NO
3964
289
Veterana A
2594
PILAR GOMEZ MARTINEZ
00:39:07
00:35:55
DURISTORARIS
NO
4086
1282
Veterano A
4231
TONI CARBONELL MARTINEZ
00:40:12
00:36:58
DURISTORARIS
NO
4088
30
Infantil M
1003
MIQUEL CARBONELL ESCRICH
00:40:13
00:36:59
DURISTORARIS
NO
4215
336
Veterana A
1560
TERESA GARCIA MARTI
00:41:53
00:39:45
DURISTORARIS
NO
2221
838
Veterano A
3550
IVAN FORTUOSO CARNERO
00:30:49
00:29:01
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES C.A.
NO
2075
503
Senior M
6069
JAVIER PLASENCIA ABASOLO
00:30:15
00:28:26
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES C.A.
NO
4047
299
Senior F
1622
SONIA IVARS LAZARO
00:39:58
00:38:05
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES C.A.
NO
4050
303
Veterana A
192
MARíA DEL CAMINO REAL TORRE
00:39:58
00:38:04
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES C.A.
NO
1326
348
Senior M
795
EDUARDO GRAU LORENZO
00:27:00
00:26:28
EL GARBI C.C.
NO
840
20
Veterano C
8046
LUIS CEBRIA SIMO
00:25:13
00:24:57
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
839
128
Veterano B
8045
ANTONIO ERNESTO PRIMO LOPEZ
00:25:13
00:24:58
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
2175
358
Veterano B
4392
FCO. ALONSO MARTINEZ MUñOZ
00:30:36
00:29:19
EL RECTITO
NO
3119
1095
Veterano A
4012
ROGER GIMENO LLOPIS
00:34:31
00:31:37
EL RECTITO
NO
3118
1094
Veterano A
4010
ERNESTO ALVAREZ NAVARRO
00:34:31
00:31:38
EL RECTITO
NO
4165
328
Veterana A
1807
EVA CARRETERO PEREZ
00:41:12
00:38:31
EL RECTITO
NO
4166
329
Veterana A
1808
EMMA MARTINEZ MARTI
00:41:12
00:38:31
EL RECTITO
NO
1791
446
Senior M
6717
PABLO DOMINGO RUANO
00:29:05
00:28:13
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
1747
437
Senior M
6718
RAMON NAVARRO IBAñEZ
00:28:51
00:27:56
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
1038
428
Veterano A
8533
JORGE CABO NAVARRO
00:26:00
00:25:32
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
3658
247
Veterana A
1535
ANA HERNANDORENA ALCOVER
00:36:59
00:35:08
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3659
101
Veterana B
1536
Mª GRACIA LUIS LAFUENTE
00:36:59
00:35:08
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3660
102
Veterana B
1534
CONCHIN BARBERA ESTARLICH
00:37:00
00:35:08
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3157
159
Veterano C
3411
RAMON TRULLENQUE SORIA
00:34:40
00:32:11
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3151
162
Veterana A
9246
ANGELA MARTIN PEIRO
00:34:39
00:32:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
2641
439
Veterano B
3359
BERNARDO GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:32:39
00:30:47
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
62
24
Senior M
7388
MARIO RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ
00:19:52
00:19:51
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3189
64
Veterana B
2074
M CARMEN FERRANDIZ LO0PEZ
00:34:49
00:32:20
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3150
120
Junior M
3356
ERNESTO COLOMER BARBERA
00:34:39
00:32:10
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
872
134
Veterano B
9264
RAMON BERNARDO BORONAT CRUZA
00:25:20
00:24:45
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
871
22
Veterano C
9263
RICARDO PEREZ DELHOM
00:25:20
00:24:45
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3921
123
Veterana B
1619
MARIA JESUS MASCARELL CANET
00:38:43
00:35:29
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3923
605
Veterano B
3542
PEPE CASP SANZ
00:38:43
00:35:30
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3925
607
Veterano B
4640
JOSE DIRANZO NAVASQUILLO
00:38:43
00:35:29
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3928
125
Veterana B
3014
M.CARMEN GARCIA PRIMO
00:38:44
00:35:31
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
4131
317
Veterana A
1537
SILVIA CLARIANA ESPERT
00:40:45
00:38:53
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
4185
147
Veterana B
1538
LOLI GARCIA HERNANEZ
00:41:30
00:39:38
ELS COIXOS C.A.
NO
3259
184
Senior F
2684
MARIAN MORCILLO BENLLOCH
00:35:04
00:31:58
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
3249
165
Veterano C
5919
VICTOR ALEGRE DE MIQUEL
00:35:01
00:34:00
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
3248
70
Veterana B
2682
MONICA ITUARTE CLIMENT
00:35:01
00:34:00
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
3247
176
Veterana A
2237
CELIA MARIA ESCAT PARICIO
00:35:01
00:34:00
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
3222
513
Veterano B
5924
JAVIER CASTELLO BOSCH
00:34:56
00:32:57
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2896
480
Veterano B
5926
SALVADOR MARTI GALLARDO
00:33:36
00:32:08
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2888
1015
Veterano A
8026
ANTONIO MORCILLO BENLLOCH
00:33:35
00:31:27
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2887
1014
Veterano A
8006
MANUEL FRANCISCO GALLARDO CARRERES
00:33:35
00:31:28
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2886
123
Veterana A
2677
CRISTINA CERVERA BALLBE
00:33:35
00:31:27
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2747
458
Veterano B
5929
FRANCISCO JAVIER SOLAZ CABANES
00:33:01
00:30:57
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2377
80
Veterana A
2687
Mª DOLORES ROCA PEREZ
00:31:28
00:29:24
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1963
326
Veterano B
5925
ELIAS DIAZ BLANCO
00:29:50
00:28:23
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1267
45
Veterano C
9043
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SEVILLA
00:26:46
00:26:26
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1266
507
Veterano A
8007
EDUARDO L. GOMEZ VELASCO
00:26:46
00:26:43
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
944
391
Veterano A
5979
MARCOS GARCIA MARTIN
00:25:41
00:25:08
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
457
190
Veterano A
8009
JUAN MARCOS LOPEZ GOMEZ
00:23:25
00:23:14
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
452
187
Veterano A
5920
VICTOR ALMERO MANCHON
00:23:24
00:23:13
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
170
70
Veterano A
5923
FERNANDO CALATAYUD BLAS
00:21:18
00:21:08
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
3339
174
Veterano C
5090
MIGUEL SINISTERRA BERRUGA
00:35:24
00:32:49
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
701
105
Veterano B
8025
DANIEL LOPEZ PEREZ
00:24:39
00:24:26
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
106
44
Veterano A
7256
JUAN CARLOS CHICA ESCANILLA
00:20:28
00:20:26
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
4329
365
Veterana A
2675
ELISA ALCORISA JARQUE
00:43:14
00:41:06
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
974
150
Veterano B
8803
JACINTO LAPEÑA MARTINEZ
00:25:45
00:25:25
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1272
511
Veterano A
5928
XABIER IÑAKI PIÑUELA IRISARRI
00:26:47
00:26:47
ELS SITGES – BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
2652
442
Veterano B
5872
JOSE JAVIER TARAZONA MEJIA
00:32:40
00:32:03
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
2646
440
Veterano B
8755
MANUEL SANMARTIN ROMEU
00:32:39
00:32:03
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
3396
729
Senior M
3972
GUSTAVO EDUARDO RULLIER PEREZ
00:35:41
00:33:45
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3412
78
Veterana B
2002
CARMINA BUSO CORTES
00:35:49
00:35:49
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3761
1224
Veterano A
3462
ANGEL MIGUEL ALONSO GONZALEZ
00:37:32
00:34:29
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3125
60
Veterana B
2704
MERCEDES SOTO QUILACHAMIN
00:34:32
00:33:54
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3100
12
Veterana C
2759
MARIA ROSARIO HEREDIA CORDUENTE
00:34:26
00:32:23
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3043
1071
Veterano A
6319
JORGE ENCINAS PEREA
00:34:11
00:30:58
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3036
144
Veterana A
2934
MAMEN BARAMBIO MARTIN
00:34:10
00:30:58
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
3026
1066
Veterano A
5418
RAUL MARTIN LOZANO
00:34:07
00:30:55
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2774
44
Veterana B
2647
MAITE FONTANEZ GARCIA
00:33:09
00:31:52
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2697
131
Veterano C
4580
EMILIO PASTOR JUAN
00:32:48
00:30:37
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2524
46
Juvenil M
923
JOSé MARíA MORALEDA ORTELLS
00:32:08
00:31:30
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2463
921
Veterano A
5584
JAVIER FORTUÑO PALMERO
00:31:47
00:30:02
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2435
580
Senior M
9398
DAVID BALAGUER KOHN
00:31:41
00:30:06
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2276
857
Veterano A
3649
VICTOR REIG RUANO
00:31:07
00:29:44
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2094
343
Veterano B
6430
MOISES DOMINGUEZ FELIU
00:30:21
00:30:21
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
2044
337
Veterano B
5193
WILLIAM ALFREDO LEON RAMIREZ
00:30:08
00:29:31
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1772
439
Senior M
5550
JOSE FERMIN PALOMINO FELIPE
00:28:57
00:27:47
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1725
290
Veterano B
3648
MANUEL REIG RUANO
00:28:46
00:27:07
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1362
537
Veterano A
9200
JOSE ENRIQUE PASTOR TORT
00:27:10
00:26:43
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1312
346
Senior M
3854
JOSE VICENTE LAVARA CABANES
00:26:57
00:25:57
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1208
319
Senior M
6642
ANTONIO MORENO TENAS
00:26:37
00:25:59
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1122
456
Veterano A
9480
OSCAR FEBRER CALA
00:26:19
00:25:13
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
1030
2
Veterana C
9199
TINA YSERN LAGARDA
00:25:57
00:25:41
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
950
25
Juvenil M
926
YOUNASSE HASSOUNES
00:25:41
00:25:16
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
945
24
Juvenil M
6647
EDUARDO ADALBERTO CHAVEZ SOSA
00:25:41
00:25:16
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
901
45
Junior M
6645
WILMAR EDUARDO PINEDA ASPRILLA
00:25:31
00:25:06
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
<< Anterior
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
Siguiente >>