<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 7 de 10, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 989
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
17
14
Senior M
84
ROGER SEGUÍ SARDÀ
00:33:55
00:33:54
TR ESPORTS PARRA
NO
18
15
Senior M
121
PEDRO LOPEZ CABRERA
00:34:05
00:34:03
ATLETIC MOLLET
NO
21
16
Senior M
746
MIGUEL ANGEL PALMA SIMON
00:34:29
00:34:25
NO
22
17
Senior M
40
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
00:34:31
00:34:31
LA SANSI
NO
24
18
Senior M
403
ALBERT LLORENS AYLLON
00:34:40
00:34:38
CA BERGA
NO
25
19
Senior M
893
TOMÀS SERRANO GIRONÈS
00:34:46
00:34:44
GILPOWER
NO
26
20
Senior M
1147
ALBERT LOPEZ MUÑOZ
00:34:53
00:34:51
BIKILA GIRONA
NO
27
21
Senior M
180
PAUL CAIL
00:34:54
00:34:51
TEAM CALELLA TRIATHLON
NO
29
22
Senior M
115
FRANCISCO CUESTA ALLER
00:35:12
00:35:11
TRIATLÓ L'HOSPITALET
NO
30
23
Senior M
199
ALBERT COMELLAS PEREA
00:35:14
00:35:12
CA BERGA
NO
37
24
Senior M
85
JORDI RABIONET JORDÀ
00:35:51
00:35:50
TR ESPORTS PARRA
NO
39
25
Senior M
1153
PERE ALBACETE GALLART
00:35:55
00:35:52
NO
40
26
Senior M
200
DAVID MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:35:57
00:35:54
CA BERGA
NO
41
27
Senior M
1142
JESUS SUAREZ MORCILLO
00:36:02
00:36:01
NO
42
28
Senior M
93
EL HARRAK ABDELHAMED
00:36:07
00:36:06
NO
43
29
Senior M
170
ROBERTO BARCELLA
00:36:12
00:36:11
C.E.PICORNELL-AMFORA
NO
47
30
Senior M
408
JORDI AUMEDES MARCH
00:36:22
00:36:20
FONDISTES D'ARTESA DE SEGRE
NO
48
31
Senior M
1140
ALEJANDRO CASQUERO COSSIO
00:36:23
00:36:23
NO
52
32
Senior M
163
FRANCESC GAMEZ LAENCINA
00:36:40
00:36:35
NO
69
33
Senior M
80
ANTONIO BUENO
00:37:25
00:37:24
LA SANSI
NO
70
34
Senior M
167
RUBÉN JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
00:37:26
00:37:23
C.N. SABADELL
NO
73
35
Senior M
1143
ZEUS VILLALONGA FLORIT
00:37:48
00:37:39
HORTA ESPORTIVA
NO
76
36
Senior M
169
JOAN CARLES DIAZ SERRANO
00:37:54
00:37:47
NO
82
37
Senior M
1202
PERE ANTON MOLA SOLA
00:38:25
00:38:20
MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE BALAGUER
NO
85
38
Senior M
1145
XAVIER OLIVERAS MUMANY
00:38:35
00:38:25
CE TRIATHLONBCN
SI
86
39
Senior M
1194
JAVIER GRACIA JIMENEZ
00:38:37
00:38:30
atletisme montornes
NO
92
40
Senior M
187
DANIEL GÓMEZ CRUSAT DANIEL GÓMEZ CRUSAT
00:38:47
00:38:43
NO
93
41
Senior M
737
DAVID RUIZ VILLEGAS
00:38:48
00:38:27
SI
94
42
Senior M
17
DAVID MOYA RAMON
00:38:50
00:38:49
LA SANSI
NO
97
43
Senior M
177
SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ CASTILLO
00:38:55
00:38:52
NO
99
44
Senior M
153
FERRAN MITJANS I SALVÀ
00:39:01
00:38:57
GAFARRUNS
NO
101
45
Senior M
1271
OSCAR GARCIA TORA
00:39:02
00:39:02
MATARÓ RACE
SI
104
46
Senior M
774
JOSE MIGUEL FORONDA GAVIRA
00:39:11
00:39:06
NINGUN
NO
105
47
Senior M
184
MARTÍ HURTADO AMADOR
00:39:11
00:39:04
NO
106
48
Senior M
417
ISRAEL GALINDO FUENTES
00:39:12
00:39:09
MATARÓ RACE
SI
107
49
Senior M
1164
PEDRO RUS
00:39:18
00:39:13
NO
110
50
Senior M
768
JOSÉ LÓPEZ MÁRQUEZ
00:39:20
00:39:13
SI
111
51
Senior M
173
JAUME MATA RUBIO
00:39:22
00:39:18
BCN DRAGONS
NO
112
52
Senior M
171
JOSEP ALTIMIR PUIGDEMONT
00:39:26
00:39:22
TR - ESPORTS PARRA AMICS
NO
115
53
Senior M
990
RUBEN ARIAS MUÑOZ
00:39:32
00:39:25
CA BERGA
NO
119
54
Senior M
156
CARLES MATALLANA MARTINEZ
00:39:53
00:39:20
SI
123
55
Senior M
568
ANDREU ROYO GUILLEM
00:40:01
00:39:56
NO
125
56
Senior M
1084
JUAN CARLOS ROBLES SANCHEZ
00:40:05
00:39:36
MINDUS TRAIL TEAM
NO
126
57
Senior M
517
DANIEL REQUENA TORRALBA
00:40:05
00:39:57
UCA
NO
129
58
Senior M
968
SERGI RIERA DURAN
00:40:11
00:40:05
C.N. MATARÓ
SI
134
59
Senior M
1046
JORDI MARTÍ SOLANS
00:40:17
00:40:02
ORYCTES ATHLETICLUB
SI
140
60
Senior M
1330
ORIOL OBRADORS
00:40:28
00:39:54
NO
152
61
Senior M
1321
JORDI ESCRITCHE
00:41:12
00:40:57
NO
153
62
Senior M
1162
ORIOL FAIDELLA LLAQUET
00:41:17
00:41:12
CLUB ATLÈTIC RIBAGORÇANA
NO
155
63
Senior M
1123
RUBEN GARCIA PUJADAS
00:41:18
00:41:18
SI
156
64
Senior M
1167
ALBERTO RAMOS
00:41:19
00:41:12
RED RUNNER
SI
163
65
Senior M
660
SERGI COLL LLONGUERAS
00:41:26
00:41:19
NO
166
66
Senior M
890
OSCAR SANCHEZ PEREZ
00:41:31
00:41:19
LOS CHACALES
NO
170
67
Senior M
188
DAVID PIMENTEL DIAS
00:41:39
00:41:26
CHINU CHANO'S
SI
171
68
Senior M
1106
MANUEL IZQUIERDO SANCHEZ
00:41:39
00:41:18
NO
175
69
Senior M
1120
ISRAEL MORTE FALCON
00:41:46
00:41:27
NO
178
70
Senior M
158
RICARD ARANYÓ REGÀS
00:41:51
00:41:45
CLUB TRIATLÓ BLANES
NO
179
71
Senior M
499
BRIAN ORTEGA PRIETO
00:41:51
00:41:29
LEJIONARIO
SI
183
72
Senior M
95
OSCAR COBOS RUIZ
00:42:01
00:41:24
NO
185
73
Senior M
970
ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ NOGALES
00:42:08
00:41:49
SI
189
74
Senior M
191
LUIS ROMERO PORTA
00:42:22
00:42:15
IBERCAJA
NO
194
75
Senior M
529
IVAN ROSA CASALS
00:42:30
00:41:51
NO
198
76
Senior M
1157
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TELLO
00:42:37
00:42:20
CLUB SOCIAL BANCO PASTOR
NO
200
77
Senior M
1279
SERGIO MORLADO GARCIA
00:42:37
00:42:08
SI
203
78
Senior M
150
JOSE LUIS RUIZ DOMINGUEZ
00:42:43
00:42:26
FORTASEX
SI
204
79
Senior M
41
FRANK CASTRO MUÑOZ
00:42:52
00:42:49
MATARO RACE
SI
206
80
Senior M
1317
DAVID MINGUILLON PLANELL
00:43:04
00:42:12
NO
209
81
Senior M
594
DAVID DOMINGO PEREZ
00:43:12
00:43:03
NO
213
82
Senior M
793
IMANOL OLIVES GUARDIOLA
00:43:15
00:43:00
NO
217
83
Senior M
894
ABBAS ABBASSI
00:43:19
00:43:10
NO
220
84
Senior M
632
JORDI POU PUNTI
00:43:21
00:42:58
NO
221
85
Senior M
634
ORIOL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
00:43:21
00:42:58
NO
224
86
Senior M
97
LORENZO J. CUBERO LUQUE
00:43:23
00:43:15
PONTEENMARCHAYA.ORG
NO
225
87
Senior M
892
JOSE FRANCISCO MAZA PELAEZ
00:43:24
00:42:51
NO
231
88
Senior M
1002
JUAN ROMÁN GARCÍA
00:43:33
00:42:59
MAIMAKANSU
SI
239
89
Senior M
752
JAMIE COLLINS
00:43:43
00:43:32
SI
240
90
Senior M
825
TONI CORBALAN LIROLA
00:43:44
00:43:12
SI
242
91
Senior M
540
ORIOL PASTOR UTZET
00:43:45
00:43:22
C.A.COLLBATÓ
NO
244
92
Senior M
843
JESUS SABORIDO VERA
00:43:53
00:43:44
NO
246
93
Senior M
567
RAÚL PASTOR DÍAZ
00:43:57
00:43:21
NO
247
94
Senior M
677
JORDI RIOS MONTERO
00:43:59
00:43:46
AFICIONAT
NO
248
95
Senior M
1171
JORDI FARRÉ PLANTADA
00:44:00
00:43:24
AARES
NO
249
96
Senior M
416
ENRIQUE ASENSIO LERMA
00:44:03
00:43:53
MATARÓ RACE
SI
250
97
Senior M
1081
ALBERT PEREA JIMENEZ
00:44:03
00:43:36
SI
252
98
Senior M
498
MANEL PÉREZ RELVA
00:44:04
00:43:36
-
SI
254
99
Senior M
635
ALEX VILAR MUÑOZ
00:44:05
00:43:41
NO
255
100
Senior M
1016
JESÚS PINEL GARCÍA
00:44:08
00:44:00
NO
256
101
Senior M
1163
AXEL ROURA COLL
00:44:09
00:44:04
MANDANGA RUN
NO
257
102
Senior M
617
ALFONSO LAPREA GONZALEZ
00:44:10
00:43:16
NO
262
103
Senior M
1320
TONI ALCARAZ
00:44:15
00:43:30
NO
264
104
Senior M
1078
VÍCTOR COLLET GEY
00:44:19
00:43:49
SI
266
105
Senior M
1035
RENATO RODRIGUEZ BRICEÑO
00:44:25
00:43:34
NO
269
106
Senior M
420
JOSE PEINADO EXTREMERA
00:44:28
00:43:53
MATARÓ RACE
SI
271
107
Senior M
126
CÈSAR FÀBREGAS GARCIA
00:44:33
00:44:27
NO
272
108
Senior M
574
MARC OGAYA PLA
00:44:33
00:44:20
RUNNER´S UTI
NO
276
109
Senior M
667
DAVID MORILLO CASTELLANO
00:44:40
00:44:02
NO
278
110
Senior M
1222
TONI LOPEZ PALOMARES
00:44:43
00:44:30
Btt Trinxacadenes
NO
279
111
Senior M
1117
JAVIER PAJUELO MUÑOZ
00:44:43
00:44:29
NO
281
112
Senior M
785
ALEX ORRIOLS SANTANDER
00:44:47
00:43:40
NO
284
113
Senior M
686
DIDAC MARQUÈS ROZAS
00:44:55
00:44:10
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>