IV Volta a Peu de les Falles de València
Resultados definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 7 de 50, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4940
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
1806
335
Veterano B
4425
JOSE PEDRO ARTAL MEDINA
00:32:00
00:31:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1800
333
Veterano B
4249
FELIPE BLAY MARTINEZ
00:31:59
00:30:20
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
1796
332
Veterano B
8291
AGUSTIN ALAMAN GOMEZ
00:31:58
00:31:24
DURISTORARIS
NO
1783
331
Veterano B
4610
AGUSTIN BAJO FABRA
00:31:54
00:31:03
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1767
329
Veterano B
4750
VICENTE LLORENS COGOLLOS
00:31:50
00:30:21
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1764
328
Veterano B
8749
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
00:31:49
00:31:12
GALGOS DE SILLA C.C.
NO
1755
327
Veterano B
129
JOAQUIN AMOROS GRANELL
00:31:47
00:30:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1748
326
Veterano B
8540
RAFAEL CALANDIN I CARDO
00:31:46
00:28:49
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1740
324
Veterano B
200
RICARDO BAYO LEON
00:31:44
00:30:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1739
323
Veterano B
94
RAMIRO BURBANO
00:31:44
00:29:45
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
1738
322
Veterano B
8358
JOSE MIGUEL SALVADOR PICAZO
00:31:44
00:31:30
PINDARO A.D.
NO
1733
321
Veterano B
8541
ELIAS DIAZ BLANCO
00:31:42
00:30:52
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
1729
320
Veterano B
168
RAMON GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
00:31:41
00:27:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1726
319
Veterano B
9019
BORJA LLORENS FORCADA
00:31:40
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1721
318
Veterano B
9458
ALVARO IGLESIAS LACABA
00:31:39
00:30:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1719
317
Veterano B
151
JUAN LUIS HERRERO GARCIA
00:31:38
00:29:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1712
315
Veterano B
4457
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA BARRIOS
00:31:38
00:30:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1702
314
Veterano B
8626
JOSE SEGURA SOLIS
00:31:36
00:31:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1698
313
Veterano B
6605
ANTONIO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:31:35
00:30:30
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1697
312
Veterano B
6226
JOAN CARDO SERRA
00:31:35
00:30:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1691
311
Veterano B
8387
LUIS ALFONSO PEDROSA SANCHEZ
00:31:34
00:31:10
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
1688
310
Veterano B
7698
RICARDO RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
00:31:33
00:31:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1686
309
Veterano B
118
JOSE SANCHEZ PERIS
00:31:32
00:30:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1684
308
Veterano B
6385
EMILIO PONCE GARCIA
00:31:32
00:30:27
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1683
307
Veterano B
4539
JUAN REQUENA GARCIA
00:31:32
00:30:27
MINGLANILLA C.A.
NO
1680
306
Veterano B
80
JOSE MIGUEL PUIG SAQUES
00:31:31
00:30:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1664
305
Veterano B
8648
DOMINGO DIAZ VILLANUEVA
00:31:27
00:30:32
AMIGOS DE PRONIÑO
NO
1661
304
Veterano B
9105
MIGUEL ANGEL COMPAÑ ROSIQUE
00:31:26
00:30:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1659
303
Veterano B
5411
VICENTE ANDREU FERRANDIS
00:31:26
00:30:44
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1655
302
Veterano B
8321
JOSE GARCIA ORDUÑO
00:31:25
00:30:39
TRAGALEGUAS.ORG
NO
1639
300
Veterano B
6998
CARLOS MARCH ABAD
00:31:21
00:30:21
SOM PASSATGE
NO
1638
299
Veterano B
6733
JUAN FRANCISCO LUZZY ESCRIBA
00:31:21
00:29:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1633
298
Veterano B
9390
JOSE JAVIER PALANCA MELLADO
00:31:20
00:30:42
BURJARUNNERS
NO
1625
296
Veterano B
11005
JOSE IGNACIO AYUSO CLIMENT
00:31:18
00:29:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1624
295
Veterano B
6439
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ CABRERO
00:31:18
00:30:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1621
294
Veterano B
5698
MANUEL ARTAL LA CASTA
00:31:18
00:29:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1614
293
Veterano B
6833
MIGUEL LLOPIS GASULLA
00:31:16
00:29:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1606
292
Veterano B
5349
ANTONIO TORRES QUINTANILLA
00:31:14
00:30:35
PIMPAMPUM
NO
1599
291
Veterano B
5378
ALFREDO JULIO MENDOZA GUTIERREZ
00:31:13
00:30:42
DUENDE BONDADOSO
NO
1596
290
Veterano B
87
JOSE MARI ROMAGUERA
00:31:11
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1595
289
Veterano B
3786
AMADO RAMON GIMENEZ
00:31:11
00:30:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1591
288
Veterano B
6985
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA GALIANO
00:31:10
00:29:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1590
287
Veterano B
5569
DOMI CLEMENTE EXPOSITO
00:31:10
00:30:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1588
286
Veterano B
4080
EUSEBIO ZAMORA SAIZ
00:31:10
00:30:26
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1585
284
Veterano B
6875
CLAUDIO CENDRERO ALVAREZ
00:31:09
00:30:26
ATLETISME ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1572
283
Veterano B
4881
LEONARDO PUENTE BLANCO
00:31:06
00:29:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1561
281
Veterano B
8568
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MAS
00:31:03
00:30:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1555
280
Veterano B
4204
RAMON SENDRA PEREZ
00:31:02
00:30:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1549
279
Veterano B
6316
FRANCISCO BALLESTER MAZCUÑAN
00:31:00
00:30:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1545
278
Veterano B
5471
JOSE GRANELL FERRER
00:30:59
00:29:57
MELIANA C.A.
NO
1543
277
Veterano B
6656
FRANCISCO JOSE ARAGO JOVER
00:30:58
00:29:52
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
1535
276
Veterano B
5919
JUAN CARLOS NAVARRETE LOPEZ
00:30:56
00:30:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1534
275
Veterano B
6809
RICARDO GAZQUEZ TISCAR
00:30:55
00:30:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1532
274
Veterano B
4476
JOSE IGNACIO ROSELLO REQUENA
00:30:55
00:30:01
42YPICO VALENCIA C.A.
NO
1529
273
Veterano B
9681
FRANCISCO JOSE BALLESTER IZQUIERDO
00:30:54
00:30:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1525
272
Veterano B
5124
VICENTE COLL MARCO
00:30:53
00:29:52
UA UA RUNNING
NO
1503
271
Veterano B
4014
JOSE LUIS MONTEAGUDO MUÑOZ
00:30:49
00:29:53
CARESPORT.ES
NO
1500
270
Veterano B
5282
FRANCISCO JOAQUIN MONERA GONZALEZ
00:30:48
00:29:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1499
269
Veterano B
8573
ANGEL TOLEDO ALGARRA
00:30:47
00:30:20
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
1488
267
Veterano B
3856
MIGUEL ANGEL DUQUE BUENO
00:30:46
00:30:06
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1467
266
Veterano B
5870
PEDRO GOMEZ GASQUET
00:30:43
00:29:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1463
265
Veterano B
5084
JUAN MARIA RUBIO MORENO
00:30:42
00:29:50
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
1458
264
Veterano B
7802
ANTONIO RUIZ MORANTE
00:30:41
00:30:13
IES BENIMAMET
NO
1454
263
Veterano B
9126
DANIEL TARAZONA GARCIA
00:30:39
00:28:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1443
261
Veterano B
9139
CARLOS GINER QUILIS
00:30:35
00:29:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1434
259
Veterano B
3910
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO SARRIAS
00:30:31
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1432
258
Veterano B
5247
FERNANDO BERBEGAL MARTINEZ
00:30:30
00:29:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1431
257
Veterano B
9984
VICENTE ANTONIO SALES MUÑOZ
00:30:29
00:29:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1412
256
Veterano B
8247
JUAN CARLOS MORENO SILLA
00:30:25
00:30:09
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1395
255
Veterano B
6299
RICHARD BORREANI
00:30:19
00:28:59
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1394
254
Veterano B
8742
JESUS SAEZ LOPEZ
00:30:18
00:29:49
MUDEJAR TERUEL
NO
1392
253
Veterano B
4944
JOSE VICENTE MORELL ABAD
00:30:18
00:29:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1386
252
Veterano B
5669
JULIO GIL MAÑES
00:30:17
00:29:40
LA BERNI RUNNERS COMMUNITY
NO
1379
250
Veterano B
4972
JACINTO JIMENEZ LOZANO
00:30:14
00:29:16
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
1373
249
Veterano B
8459
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ FELIPE
00:30:13
00:29:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1365
248
Veterano B
6366
JORDI BAÑO BURGOS
00:30:11
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1355
247
Veterano B
4426
JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
00:30:07
00:29:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1352
246
Veterano B
4962
SALVADOR LLOPIS MARRADES
00:30:06
00:29:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1339
245
Veterano B
9522
JOSE JUAN MALAGON MORA
00:30:02
00:29:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1330
244
Veterano B
8745
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA
00:29:59
00:29:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1328
242
Veterano B
9443
JOSE ANTONIO PARDO ORERO
00:29:58
00:28:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1321
241
Veterano B
8290
LUIS ALEIXANDRE ALIAGA
00:29:57
00:29:28
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1310
240
Veterano B
8418
JUAN OVIEDO MOMPO
00:29:52
00:29:23
CLUB CRM
NO
1303
239
Veterano B
8132
FIDEL CUESTA MORENO
00:29:51
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1292
237
Veterano B
8873
PEDRO SANTARRUFINA ROMERO
00:29:49
00:29:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1286
236
Veterano B
7459
JULIO BATALLER TORRENT
00:29:45
00:29:31
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
1284
235
Veterano B
6937
FRANCISCO JOSE ALAMILLO JURADO
00:29:44
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1282
234
Veterano B
6936
JOSE ANTONIO GUILL MANDINGORRA
00:29:43
00:29:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1280
233
Veterano B
8565
SANTIAGO MONLEON VERDU
00:29:42
00:28:55
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
1273
232
Veterano B
8544
PEDRO LUIS MOROTE MUÑOZ
00:29:39
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1272
231
Veterano B
6935
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RAMIREZ
00:29:39
00:28:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1271
230
Veterano B
5473
XAVIER AGUSTI CAMPOS
00:29:39
00:28:51
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
1267
229
Veterano B
4299
JUAN MANUEL FORNAS GIL
00:29:38
00:28:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1266
228
Veterano B
8967
ALFREDO PLA LOPEZ
00:29:37
00:28:48
A CORRE CUITA C.T.
NO
1264
227
Veterano B
5369
JOSE VICENTE TORRES PEREZ
00:29:37
00:28:45
X BAJO DE 6
NO
1263
226
Veterano B
5335
JUAN FRANCISCO PASCUAL GARNERIA
00:29:37
00:28:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1251
224
Veterano B
5792
FERNANDO OLIVAS ARROYO
00:29:34
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1248
223
Veterano B
9293
ALEJANDRO SARRION FONT
00:29:33
00:28:59
VILA DE PATERNA C.A.
NO
1238
221
Veterano B
5480
EMILIANO SANCHEZ ORMEÑO
00:29:30
00:28:49
DURISTORARIS
NO
1230
219
Veterano B
9969
VRAMON CALATAYUD CASTELLO
00:29:27
00:28:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>