XII Carrera Popular Galápagos 2010
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 6 de 43, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4239
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
236
33
Veterano B
3281
ANTONIO BUENO JUAN
00:29:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
233
32
Veterano B
5957
JAVIER YANGUAS BRULL
00:29:18
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
229
31
Veterano B
4117
JUAN CATALAN ALARCON
00:29:14
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
216
30
Veterano B
3034
VICENTE GORRIZ PEREZ
00:29:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
208
29
Veterano B
5639
RAFAEL SIMARRO LUCAS
00:28:59
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
205
28
Veterano B
4689
PEDRO SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA
00:28:58
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
204
27
Veterano B
4211
JAVIER LLUCH CRESPO
00:28:55
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
202
26
Veterano B
4320
JOSE VTE SABATER RABADAN
00:28:50
PAS A PAS - LA CAÑADA
NO
193
25
Veterano B
4218
JOSEP-LLUIS CERDà GINER
00:28:43
"COLLA DE CORRER ""TOS PELAT"""
NO
176
24
Veterano B
6306
MANUEL GARSANDO GARCIA
00:28:30
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
170
23
Veterano B
4537
ENRIQUE JOSE APARISI BELLOCH
00:28:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
167
22
Veterano B
7325
JUAN NABAS TUZON
00:28:22
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
157
21
Veterano B
4223
JUAN CARLOS ITURMENDI IBAñEZ
00:28:14
C.A. MUDEJAR (TERUEL)
NO
142
20
Veterano B
3144
JUAN MIGUEL PIQUER ROSELLO
00:27:55
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
137
19
Veterano B
5213
MANUEL LUQUE MARTI
00:27:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
135
18
Veterano B
3345
MANUEL FRANCH ESPINOS
00:27:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
131
17
Veterano B
4209
PEDRO MORA BERDUN
00:27:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
125
15
Veterano B
4079
JOSE ANGEL MUñOZ BELLO
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
126
16
Veterano B
5515
VICENTE BELLOCH FERRER
00:27:42
C.A. MELIANA
NO
123
14
Veterano B
3455
ANTONIO GIL MORAL
00:27:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
13
Veterano B
5417
JUAN JOSE ESCOBAR LECHUGA
00:27:21
CAFETERIA WILLY
NO
107
12
Veterano B
3282
CARLOS SALA ROJAS
00:27:11
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
94
11
Veterano B
5158
MANUEL SERRA BLASCO
00:26:57
PEÑA EL COYOTE
NO
93
10
Veterano B
5698
ENRIQUE MIRABET LIS
00:26:56
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
91
9
Veterano B
5751
PLACIDO CLEMENTE PEREZ
00:26:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
86
8
Veterano B
4770
DIONISIO CASTILLO OCHANDO
00:26:48
C.A. CULLERA
NO
84
7
Veterano B
7329
JORGE ORTIGOSA VERA
00:26:44
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
81
6
Veterano B
5195
FELIX MARCOS HILLERAS
00:26:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
65
5
Veterano B
4609
ANTONIO ACEDO GARCIA
00:25:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
64
4
Veterano B
5331
MIGUEL RUIZ VILLENA
00:25:53
GALAPAGOS
NO
57
3
Veterano B
3411
FRANCISCO CASTELLANO PEÑARROCHA
00:25:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
39
2
Veterano B
5925
JULIO GARCIA HERRERO
00:25:16
C.A. RIBAPEU - RIBARROJA
NO
35
1
Veterano B
136
JESÚS REINA MORENILLA
00:25:10
ATLETES DE XÀTIVA
NO
1411
254
Veterano B
6248
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANES ESPI
00:36:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1415
255
Veterano B
5771
JOSE ANTONIO MANZANERA BERTOLIN
00:36:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1433
256
Veterano B
6299
JULIO JOSE CENZANO SANCHIS
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1437
257
Veterano B
3437
MANUEL CALO CAMAñO
00:36:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1438
258
Veterano B
4953
VICENTE ISIDRO DURAN UREÑA
00:36:39
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
1447
259
Veterano B
6014
FRANCISCO PEÑA EXPOSITO
00:36:41
C.A. QUART
NO
1449
260
Veterano B
5160
ALFREDO NAVARRO SAIZ
00:36:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1452
261
Veterano B
4237
RAMON MARCO PUCHADES
00:36:43
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
1466
262
Veterano B
6600
SALVADOR CARBONELL ANDREU
00:36:46
C.A. VILA DE PATERNA
NO
1469
263
Veterano B
4655
EDUARDO JOSE LOPEZ GUTIERREZ
00:36:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1476
264
Veterano B
4285
JOSE CECILIA MARIN
00:36:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1477
265
Veterano B
4509
PERFECTO MUñOZ MUñOZ
00:36:48
UDO
NO
1485
266
Veterano B
146
FRANCISCO DOMINGO VERDOY PARACUELLOS
00:36:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1486
267
Veterano B
3223
PERE BLASCO MARTINEZ
00:36:50
TROTAMOMS
NO
1495
268
Veterano B
6885
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGO LEGUA
00:36:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1500
269
Veterano B
3021
VICENTE MORENO ANDRES
00:36:53
LA GARRIADA-OJOS NEGROS
NO
1501
270
Veterano B
3353
CARLOS PADILLA CARMONA
00:36:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1502
271
Veterano B
3950
GERARDO MINGUEZ SERRANO
00:36:53
C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
NO
1503
272
Veterano B
5260
JAVIER RUBIO AVILES
00:36:53
NO ADELANTAR
NO
1505
273
Veterano B
84
VICENTE BURGUERA MONTAñES
00:36:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1507
274
Veterano B
6258
MIGUEL FUENTE BENITEZ
00:36:54
CAFETERIA WILLY
NO
1517
275
Veterano B
5162
JOSE LLEDO GISBERT
00:36:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1519
276
Veterano B
6157
JOSE MARIA BENLLIURE MORENO
00:36:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1523
277
Veterano B
4056
JAIME SANCHEZ CALABUIG
00:36:59
LA OICAETA
NO
1527
278
Veterano B
7355
LUIS CEBRIA SIMO
00:36:59
EL LLAMP DE PICASSENT
NO
1535
279
Veterano B
3128
ANGEL ROS PASTOR
00:37:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1538
280
Veterano B
100
VICTOR RODRIGUEZ COZAR
00:37:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1541
281
Veterano B
6807
ANTONIO RAMOS OLIVARES
00:37:05
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1545
282
Veterano B
4700
ANGEL VICENTE HERGUEDAS
00:37:07
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
1553
283
Veterano B
125
JULIAN PAZ SANCHEZ-DE-LEON
00:37:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1557
284
Veterano B
6110
JUAN GARCIA FERNANDEZ
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1558
285
Veterano B
6135
JOSE LUIS PAñOS VILLANUEVA
00:37:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1559
286
Veterano B
122
FRANCISCO GARRIDO GARCIA
00:37:10
AJOS XÀTIVA
NO
1564
287
Veterano B
3668
FERNANDO ANDRES TOMAS
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1568
288
Veterano B
4476
JOSE MORENO PEREZ
00:37:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1574
289
Veterano B
3859
JESUS GUTIERREZ PINZON
00:37:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1580
290
Veterano B
5949
ENRIQUE LUIS BLAS VICENT
00:37:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1589
291
Veterano B
5802
JOSE ANTONIO MARTOS MORENO
00:37:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1595
292
Veterano B
7291
JUAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
00:37:21
CLUB ATLETISMO VILLAR DE CAÑAS
NO
1596
293
Veterano B
3479
JUAN MANUEL PARDO TAMARIT
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1601
294
Veterano B
7096
JOSE LUIS HUERTAS MADRIGAL
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1602
295
Veterano B
137
JUAN JOSE FORES RODRIGUEZ
00:37:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1603
296
Veterano B
3023
FRANCISCO FAUSTINO CARMO CARDINAL
00:37:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1612
297
Veterano B
5794
FERNANDO SERRANO FLORENTIN
00:37:25
A. D MALONDA
NO
1614
298
Veterano B
3824
JOSE ANDRES FUENTES GIL
00:37:26
CEA BETERA
NO
1617
299
Veterano B
60
JULIAN GONZALEZ GARCIA
00:37:26
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1629
300
Veterano B
7345
PASCUAL GIMENEZ GIL
00:37:29
C.A. ZANCADAS VALENCIA
NO
1636
301
Veterano B
5253
MANUEL AGUSTIN PRUÑONOSA SEBASTIA
00:37:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1642
302
Veterano B
3558
FERNANDO MORENO RUIZ
00:37:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1658
303
Veterano B
3255
JOSE LUIS PICAZO LOPEZ
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1660
304
Veterano B
6935
PABLO FERRANDO TAMARIT
00:37:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1668
305
Veterano B
151
FERNANDO ARGUELLES FRESNEDA
00:37:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1676
306
Veterano B
6202
JESUS MIGUEL GOMEZ ALHAMBRA
00:37:41
PENYA D´ATLETISME L´HORTA SUD
NO
1683
307
Veterano B
5062
LUIS NAVARRO LOPEZ
00:37:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1700
308
Veterano B
3749
TOMAS BARBA MATEO
00:37:47
C.A. ALMUSSAFES
NO
1701
309
Veterano B
4235
JOSE ENRIQUE PASCUAL MONLEON
00:37:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1710
310
Veterano B
4359
MIGUEL ANGEL BANACLOCHE FERRER
00:37:48
S.D. POBLATS MARITIMS
NO
1711
311
Veterano B
5167
FRANCISCO POZAS VAZQUEZ
00:37:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1718
312
Veterano B
4137
JUAN CARLOS MENA IVARS
00:37:50
A LES NOU
NO
1721
313
Veterano B
5655
FELIX VALERO CAMILO
00:37:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1723
314
Veterano B
116
ENRIQUE PEREZ MENCIO
00:37:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1731
315
Veterano B
3941
MARINO EUGENIO BUENDIA NOGUERA
00:37:53
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1744
316
Veterano B
5886
JULIO GIL MAÑEZ
00:37:58
BERNI RUNNERS COMMUNITY
NO
1745
317
Veterano B
3256
JOSE MANUEL PINO VALLE
00:37:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1749
318
Veterano B
159
JORGE ARRIBAS RASILLA
00:37:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1753
319
Veterano B
6225
JOSE ANTONIO ALCARRIA VERDU
00:38:00
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1754
320
Veterano B
6876
VICENTE CEBRIA CORTES
00:38:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
Siguiente >>