VI Carrera Popular Parque Natural del Turia
Excmo. Ayto. de Pedralba
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 6 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 822
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
803
44
Senior Feme
793
MARIA JOSE VIDAL FERNANDEZ
01:07:02
01:06:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
795
194
Senior Masc
733
SANTIAGO BOSQUE FERRER
01:06:26
01:06:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
793
54
Veterana A
327
MATILDE CASTELLO VICO
01:06:08
01:05:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
791
193
Senior Masc
640
DANIEL GARCIA MAESO
01:06:04
01:05:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
790
53
Veterana A
530
ELIANA ZEBALLOS PERDRIEL
01:06:04
01:05:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
789
192
Senior Masc
771
RUBEN ALARCON TORTAJADA
01:06:03
01:05:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
788
191
Senior Masc
761
MIGUEL GOMEZ PONS
01:06:03
01:05:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
787
24
Junior Masc
902
RUBEN SIMEO GIJON
01:05:39
01:05:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
786
43
Senior Feme
725
ALICIA COVES GUERRERO
01:05:37
01:05:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
784
266
Veterano A
499
BORJA BRENES ARRICABERRI
01:05:10
01:04:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
783
52
Veterana A
434
GEMA MARTINEZ ORTIZ
01:05:10
01:04:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
782
265
Veterano A
396
PEDRO ABREU SANCHEZ
01:05:10
01:04:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
781
124
Veterano B
198
VICENTE RAMON COTS MUÑOZ
01:05:09
01:04:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
776
18
Veterano D
21
MANUEL DOCE MACÍA
01:04:29
01:03:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
775
42
Senior Feme
718
M. PAZ BLANCA PÉREZ
01:04:27
01:03:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
774
41
Senior Feme
654
ANA OSUNA PINTOR
01:04:27
01:03:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
768
17
Veterano D
7
BLAS MORENO ALADID
01:04:09
01:03:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
766
190
Senior Masc
863
JOEL CERVERA LLORENTE
01:03:52
01:03:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
765
189
Senior Masc
862
VICTOR ISAAC CUENCA BENLLOCH
01:03:52
01:03:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
764
48
Veterana A
428
YOL GONZÁLEZ MORENO
01:03:52
01:03:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
763
47
Veterana A
472
MAGDA BESANTES FERNANDEZ
01:03:45
01:03:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
762
4
Veterana C
51
ANTONIA TARDON GARCIA
01:03:42
01:03:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
761
46
Veterana A
440
SONIA MENDEZ PEÑUELA
01:03:39
01:03:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
758
39
Senior Feme
596
AMPARO GARCIA GOLFE
01:03:32
01:03:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
755
262
Veterano A
514
ENRIQUE HURTADO MARTI
01:02:49
01:02:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
753
45
Veterana A
473
LUCIA PEREZ FERNANDEZ
01:02:48
01:02:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
752
30
Veterano C
46
MARIANO CASTAÑER BLANES
01:02:31
01:02:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
751
188
Senior Masc
790
PEDRO ANTÓN AGUILAR
01:02:23
01:01:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
750
187
Senior Masc
686
ALBERTO LOZANO MANZANO
01:02:22
01:01:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
749
44
Veterana A
337
ANA ISABEL BELENGUER AGUILAR
01:02:22
01:01:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
747
122
Veterano B
164
ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ DOLZ
01:02:16
01:01:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
746
43
Veterana A
580
ANA BELEN DOMINGO BENITO
01:02:15
01:01:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
743
24
Veterana B
70
ELENA MONSALVE VILLALBA
01:02:13
01:01:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
742
23
Veterana B
919
EVA LLEDO RIBERA
01:02:12
01:01:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
741
22
Veterana B
97
MAITE ORDUÑA MIRÓ
01:02:09
01:01:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
462
9
Senior Feme
743
MARÍA ESPUIG PERELLÓ
00:52:13
00:51:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
464
140
Senior Masc
700
MIGUEL ANGEL SEVILLA NEBOT
00:52:16
00:51:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
470
141
Senior Masc
744
ALEXIS MAESO SERRANO
00:52:30
00:51:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
471
10
Senior Feme
716
SONIA MARTINEZ BOIX
00:52:34
00:52:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
472
72
Veterano B
152
FRANCISCO TORRES REAL
00:52:35
00:51:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
473
182
Veterano A
308
JORGE JUAN PITARCH SERRANO
00:52:35
00:52:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
477
186
Veterano A
326
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTI HERRERO
00:52:36
00:52:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
479
73
Veterano B
80
ANGEL VICENTE HERGUEDAS
00:52:45
00:52:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
481
16
Veterana A
374
BELEN VILLA JULIA
00:52:48
00:52:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
740
120
Veterano B
209
MIGUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
01:02:06
01:02:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
739
186
Senior Masc
647
RICARDO ARTIEDA FERRIOL
01:02:05
01:01:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
738
42
Veterana A
273
INMACULADA LLORENS VALERO
01:02:05
01:01:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
737
185
Senior Masc
646
NATXO MORAL REIG
01:01:59
01:01:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
735
184
Senior Masc
736
COSTINEL BOGDAN SERBAN
01:01:54
01:00:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
734
259
Veterano A
584
DAVID BERNAL SANTAMARIA
01:01:53
01:01:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
731
258
Veterano A
248
JOSE MIGUEL LAVARIAS CHILLARON
01:01:36
01:00:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
23
12
Veterano A
386
RICARDO GANTES REDÓN
00:38:44
00:38:43
INDRA RUNNERS
NO
269
91
Senior Masc
828
GUILLERMO MORALES SILLAS
00:47:50
00:47:30
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
411
19
Veterano C
50
TONI REAL VIDAL
00:50:55
00:50:36
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
568
87
Veterano B
96
JESUS BLAS TORREBLANCA MARIN
00:55:15
00:54:54
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
683
26
Veterano C
48
JUANJO TORREBLANCA MARÍN
00:58:53
00:58:32
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
685
30
Senior Feme
843
ESTHER MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:58:54
00:58:33
INTRA-PATALIEBRES
NO
633
237
Veterano A
433
RAMON ALBEROLA FECED
00:57:18
00:56:46
LA LLUM
NO
682
109
Veterano B
228
JUAN CARLOS CASADO YAGÜES
00:58:49
00:58:16
LA LLUM
NO
60
8
Veterano B
108
EDUARDO PEREA MONTERO
00:41:31
00:41:30
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
185
24
Veterano B
182
ISIDORO GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
00:45:45
00:45:43
LA RABOSA C.A.
NO
357
117
Senior Masc
630
DAVID MARIN MURILLO
00:50:01
00:49:40
LA Vª SENTURIA
NO
215
73
Senior Masc
616
PABLO VÁZQUEZ ORTIZ
00:46:33
00:46:13
LA Vª SENTURIA
NO
517
22
Veterano C
30
JULIÁN VÁZQUEZ AYALA
00:53:39
00:53:21
LA Vª SENTURIA
NO
11
5
Veterano A
566
JOSE VICENTE RUIZ FOLGADO
00:36:46
00:36:46
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
101
4
Veterano C
56
MIGUEL ANGEL TORIBIO CABRERA
00:42:58
00:42:55
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
103
36
Senior Masc
844
VARUZHAN ARAKELYAN
00:43:05
00:43:01
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
197
69
Senior Masc
839
YATMA TOURE
00:46:10
00:46:07
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
223
89
Veterano A
281
MIGUEL MOLINER MARCO
00:46:47
00:46:39
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
290
118
Veterano A
384
ROBERTO ALEIXANDRE ARNAU
00:48:18
00:48:16
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
327
44
Veterano B
103
JOSEP MIQUEL COLL ESTELLES
00:49:17
00:49:08
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
362
10
Veterana A
447
ADELA NAVARRO CORTINA
00:50:08
00:50:06
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
443
64
Veterano B
231
RAFA LLORENS MARTORELL
00:51:39
00:51:34
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
492
77
Veterano B
65
JOSE FRANCISCO SIRERA DIAZ
00:53:04
00:53:00
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
698
113
Veterano B
120
JUAN CAMBRA RUIZ
00:59:43
00:59:34
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
30
15
Veterano A
904
ANTONIO MARTINEZ IGUAL
00:39:20
00:39:18
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
106
10
Junior Masc
872
AITOR GIL IZQUIERDO
00:43:08
00:42:52
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
132
17
Veterano B
199
JOSE MIGUEL GIL ALCALA
00:44:08
00:43:52
LLIRIA C.A.
NO
200
74
Veterano A
392
ANTONIO LUCENA MARTINEZ
00:46:17
00:46:13
LOS LOBOS
NO
201
75
Veterano A
461
JOSE MANUEL MESA ESPAÑOL
00:46:17
00:46:13
LOS LOBOS
NO
381
154
Veterano A
393
PACO PORTA ALAPONT
00:50:28
00:49:49
LOS MONETES C.A.
NO
578
19
Senior Feme
625
MARIAN LOPEZ SEPULVEDA
00:55:22
00:54:44
LOS MONETES C.A.
NO
252
84
Senior Masc
811
JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ COMECHE
00:47:28
00:47:02
LOS TORDOS
NO
320
6
Veterano D
5
JOSE SORIANO MORALES
00:49:05
00:48:42
LOS TORDOS
NO
169
63
Veterano A
493
JOSE MARIA VALIÑO ARCOS
00:44:58
00:44:56
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
184
11
Junior Masc
890
XAVIER MUÑOZ CALABUIG
00:45:42
00:45:36
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
189
25
Veterano B
116
JAVIER MUÑOZ COLL
00:45:49
00:45:44
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
233
30
Veterano B
136
LUIS RAMÓN LILLO GRANELL
00:47:07
00:47:01
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
496
78
Veterano B
142
GUILLERMO PEÑALVER ZARAGOZA
00:53:07
00:53:00
L´ELIANA RUNNING
NO
84
30
Senior Masc
831
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ VILLANUEVA
00:42:21
00:41:59
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
96
40
Veterano A
350
RICARDO HERRERO LOPEZ
00:42:50
00:42:27
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
146
51
Veterano A
287
MANUEL ANDRES ALCAIDE
00:44:24
00:44:02
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
260
34
Veterano B
82
SALVADOR BANACLOCHE MARES
00:47:40
00:47:16
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
284
37
Veterano B
157
TOMAS RODENAS TARAZON
00:48:13
00:47:31
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
305
124
Veterano A
317
EZEQUIEL GUIA MOCHOLI
00:48:44
00:48:03
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
385
126
Senior Masc
858
JOSE VICENTE VIANA MARTINEZ
00:50:33
00:49:50
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
455
68
Veterano B
146
JUAN MAZ NOGUERA
00:52:00
00:51:17
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
456
6
Veterana B
163
MARIE CLAIRE ZAPATER SOLAZ
00:52:00
00:51:17
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
619
12
Veterana B
229
TERE ILLUECA ALBARRACIN
00:56:34
00:55:50
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
815
7
Junior Feme
891
ANDREA RODENAS GARCIA
01:09:49
01:09:05
MARCHADORES CHELVA
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>