I CARRERA PER LA SALUT - JUNTS PODEM
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 34, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 3361
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
2001
345
Veterano B
6023
ALBERTO CABEZA RUANO
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1994
344
Veterano B
3712
JORGE SANCHEZ GUERRERO
00:34:54
C.A. COLORTEX
NO
1989
343
Veterano B
5281
JOSEP ANTONI JUAN MATEOS
00:34:52
C.E.C. ANTELLA
NO
1978
342
Veterano B
5038
ANGEL LEAL CANO
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1976
341
Veterano B
3859
JESUS GUTIERREZ PINZON
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1967
340
Veterano B
4460
ANDRES GARCIA GONZALEZ
00:34:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1963
339
Veterano B
4703
JOSE LUIS COLOMA DIAZ
00:34:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1959
338
Veterano B
5988
VICENTE OCTAVIO MIRALLES
00:34:44
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1956
337
Veterano B
5307
MARTIN GIL FERRANDIS
00:34:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1948
336
Veterano B
6438
Diego Gimenez Marti
00:34:42
LOS SUPERSONICOS
NO
1941
335
Veterano B
3413
VICENTE AGUILAR TATAY
00:34:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1936
334
Veterano B
3218
CARLOS SAVOINI SIERRA
00:34:39
C.A. QUART
NO
1928
333
Veterano B
179
ATONIO MARTINEZ ASENSIO
00:34:36
GAMBA
NO
1920
332
Veterano B
4955
JOSE MARIA GUERRERO VALENZUELA
00:34:34
C.C. GALGOS DE SILLA
NO
1918
331
Veterano B
3371
ANTONIO TORRES QUINTANILLA
00:34:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1913
330
Veterano B
4080
GONZALO PEREA MARTINEZ
00:34:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1909
329
Veterano B
4549
JUAN DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:34:32
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1902
328
Veterano B
6150
RAFAEL ARIAS RIVAS
00:34:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1896
327
Veterano B
3094
FRANCESC IZQUIERDO GARCIA
00:34:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1892
326
Veterano B
3019
JOSE CABALLER ALABADI
00:34:29
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1886
325
Veterano B
5075
ANTONIO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ SABATER
00:34:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1884
324
Veterano B
3780
LEOPOLDO LAFUENTE GIMENO
00:34:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1867
323
Veterano B
5864
EVELIO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:34:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1863
322
Veterano B
203
MANUEL JUAN GARRIGOS BEL
00:34:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1856
321
Veterano B
4551
JUAN ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:34:20
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1854
320
Veterano B
3606
ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ MORENO
00:34:20
TORRENT CORRE
NO
1849
319
Veterano B
4593
JUAN SOLBES ESPINOSA
00:34:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1842
318
Veterano B
4777
VICENTE MANUEL FUENTES FERRER
00:34:17
A LA MARXETA
NO
1837
317
Veterano B
4509
PERFECTO MUñOZ MUñOZ
00:34:15
UDO
NO
1831
316
Veterano B
66
RAMON PRIETO BAUTISTA
00:34:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1819
315
Veterano B
73
MIGUEL GONZALEZ ALVAREZ
00:34:11
C.D. GALENO
NO
1816
314
Veterano B
5379
GUSTAVO ALEIXANDRE BADIA
00:34:11
C.C.CENT-PEUS ALBALAT
NO
1815
313
Veterano B
4452
RAFAEL MARTINEZ NOGUES
00:34:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1814
312
Veterano B
3572
Gregorio Galan Manzaneque
00:34:10
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
1811
311
Veterano B
4154
RICARDO JESUS PASCUAL ROMERO
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1801
310
Veterano B
3321
DOMINGO GRANJO CALDERON
00:34:06
LOS TORDOS
NO
1790
309
Veterano B
5031
GREGORIO CASTELLANO VIDAL
00:34:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1781
308
Veterano B
3486
JAIME GOMEZ HERNANDEZ
00:33:58
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1779
307
Veterano B
6016
FERNANDO ARRIAZU ARROYO
00:33:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1768
306
Veterano B
6876
VICENTE CEBRIA CORTES
00:33:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1767
305
Veterano B
6248
FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANES ESPI
00:33:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1761
304
Veterano B
4396
JULIO CESAR RODRIGUEZ CANO
00:33:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1757
303
Veterano B
4702
WILLIAM ALFREDO LEON RAMIREZ
00:33:52
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
1752
302
Veterano B
3646
RAFAEL PASCUAL VICEDO
00:33:50
A LA MARXETA
NO
1742
301
Veterano B
5779
JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUEZ SIMON
00:33:47
CLIMATURIA RUNNING
NO
1736
300
Veterano B
3902
JOSE FERNANDEZ MELERO
00:33:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1733
299
Veterano B
6299
JULIO JOSE CENZANO SANCHIS
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1711
298
Veterano B
4878
SALVADOR GOMEZ RAYA
00:33:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1707
297
Veterano B
6940
ANTONIO PAÑOS PICAZO
00:33:35
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1692
296
Veterano B
7305
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:33:30
A. D. PINDARO - JOMA
NO
1689
295
Veterano B
3281
ANTONIO BUENO JUAN
00:33:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1667
294
Veterano B
3952
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ ROMAN
00:33:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1643
293
Veterano B
70
PERE PLA NAVARRO
00:33:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1632
292
Veterano B
4725
BENEDICTO TOMAS MARTINEZ PEñA
00:33:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1631
291
Veterano B
4476
JOSE MORENO PEREZ
00:33:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1623
290
Veterano B
3742
ANTUAN CELDA ABELLAN
00:33:11
DURISTORARIS
NO
1618
289
Veterano B
3256
JOSE MANUEL PINO VALLE
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1617
288
Veterano B
3111
VICENTE MANUEL VIVAS CONSUELO
00:33:10
A TOTA CANYA
NO
1605
287
Veterano B
3040
JESUS MONTILLA HUERTA
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1603
286
Veterano B
4034
JOSE MANUEL HERRERO MORENO
00:33:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1600
285
Veterano B
4865
CONRADO MIGUEL MARIN ACEBRON
00:33:04
C.A. PAPOYA LANDETE
NO
1595
284
Veterano B
5529
LUIS GIL SANCHEZ
00:33:02
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1591
283
Veterano B
215
ALFONSO GONZALEZ VERA
00:33:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1587
282
Veterano B
7106
JUAN CARLOS ARENAS FERRER
00:32:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1585
281
Veterano B
4514
ANTONIO CUBEL MONTESINOS
00:32:58
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1576
280
Veterano B
4122
CARMELO GONZALEZ ARENAS
00:32:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1573
279
Veterano B
5062
LUIS NAVARRO LOPEZ
00:32:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1566
278
Veterano B
5394
BERNABE MARI SOUCASE
00:32:52
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENC
NO
1564
277
Veterano B
6941
CARLOS ZAFRILLA LOPEZ
00:32:51
S.D.CORRECAMINOS
NO
1563
276
Veterano B
6356
MANUEL ANGEL RIBES FRANCISCO
00:32:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1562
275
Veterano B
5835
RAFAEL HERNANDEZ LLUCH
00:32:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1558
274
Veterano B
200
FERNANDO RUIZ QUESADA
00:32:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1557
273
Veterano B
6779
JOAN CARDO SERRA
00:32:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1555
272
Veterano B
191
DANIEL BALAGUER SORRIBES
00:32:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1553
271
Veterano B
4399
MANUEL MARTINEZ HONRUBIA
00:32:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1547
270
Veterano B
4872
PEDRO CRESPO MARTINEZ
00:32:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1539
269
Veterano B
7319
FLORENCIO MARTIN CIUDAD
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1523
268
Veterano B
6157
JOSE MARIA BENLLIURE MORENO
00:32:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1521
267
Veterano B
5705
ANDRES LLATAS ROMERO
00:32:41
DIVINA PASTORA SEGUROS
NO
1519
266
Veterano B
5840
JOSE ANTONIO ROBLA SEGOVIA
00:32:40
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
1517
265
Veterano B
5231
JOSE GARCIA ORDOÑO
00:32:40
C.A. TRAGALEGUAS
NO
1514
264
Veterano B
4282
JOSE ANTONIO MORENO GRACIA
00:32:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1505
263
Veterano B
4113
JUAN BERMUDEZ TARRAGA
00:32:37
LOS TORDOS
NO
1496
262
Veterano B
4213
FERNANDO GONZALEZ CALVO
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1489
261
Veterano B
5177
RICARDO CAMPOS PALLARES
00:32:32
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
1486
260
Veterano B
7385
MIQUEL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:32:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1482
259
Veterano B
4285
JOSE CECILIA MARIN
00:32:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1481
258
Veterano B
3464
ANTONIO PADILLA CARMONA
00:32:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1477
257
Veterano B
5381
Jose Luis Jimenez Lora
00:32:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1476
256
Veterano B
6014
FRANCISCO PEÑA EXPOSITO
00:32:29
C.A. QUART
NO
1475
255
Veterano B
5945
ANGEL PEREZ LOPEZ
00:32:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1465
254
Veterano B
4506
CARLOS CASAN ALAMAR
00:32:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1464
253
Veterano B
4081
JOSE SEGURA SOLIS
00:32:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1456
252
Veterano B
4447
JAIME GüEMES HERAS
00:32:27
LOS MOSQUETEROS
NO
1455
251
Veterano B
4107
FRANCISCO VICENTE MARTI
00:32:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1450
250
Veterano B
128
RAFA HIGUERAS GOMEZ
00:32:25
CLUBCICLISTACULLERA
NO
1445
249
Veterano B
3873
JOSE JAVIER BELLIDO SANCHIS
00:32:23
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1441
248
Veterano B
5260
JAVIER RUBIO AVILES
00:32:22
NO ADELANTAR
NO
1440
247
Veterano B
5188
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO
00:32:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
1437
246
Veterano B
5559
FRANCISCO BUENDIA ROMERO
00:32:21
C.A. MONCADA
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>