31ª Volta a peu a Gilet
Excmo. Ayto de Gilet i C.A. Gilet
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 5 de 7, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 667
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
417
176
Veterà A
263
JOSE MANUEL TERMENS GONZALEZ
00:48:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
421
177
Veterà A
326
JESUS HEREDIA ROMERO
00:48:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
424
178
Veterà A
407
FRANCISCO JOSE SANCHIS GARCIA
00:48:30
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
426
179
Veterà A
311
VICENTE RAMON BARBERA BUESO
00:48:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
427
180
Veterà A
231
RAFAEL JUAN ROSALEÑ CHIRIVELLA
00:48:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
428
181
Veterà A
522
MARIANO MORENO VIZCAINO
00:48:35
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
430
182
Veterà A
520
JORGE TORTAJADA BORRAS
00:48:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
432
183
Veterà A
257
NESTOR MARTINEZ MINGUEZ
00:48:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
433
184
Veterà A
309
MANUEL COLOMER BALLESTERO
00:48:45
C.A. QUART
NO
437
185
Veterà A
518
XIMO OLIVA MARTINEZ
00:48:52
ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA
NO
438
186
Veterà A
494
SERGIO CATALAN ESCRIBA
00:48:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
442
187
Veterà A
282
ANTONIO SANCHEZ UNION
00:48:59
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
445
188
Veterà A
323
JOSE A. CAMPOS FERNANDEZ
00:49:02
CLUB DE MUNTANYA XOCAINET
NO
452
189
Veterà A
413
ANDRES GOMEZ SOLER
00:49:12
BURJARUNNERS
NO
459
190
Veterà A
398
JOSE MARCOS FERRIZ LARA
00:49:25
C.A.PUÇOL
NO
461
191
Veterà A
459
ANTONIO JOSE GARCIA FUENTES
00:49:29
TRICONEXION
NO
463
192
Veterà A
308
FRANCISCO ORON ANGEL
00:49:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
465
193
Veterà A
250
YOLANDA PASTOR PASTOR
00:49:36
MARISMEñOS
NO
466
194
Veterà A
417
ANTONIO HERRERA ASUNCION
00:49:37
MARISMEñOS
NO
475
195
Veterà A
220
JUAN ESTEBAN MATILLA VIDAL
00:49:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
483
196
Veterà A
505
JOSE CARLOS FRANCO BARREIRO
00:50:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
197
Veterà A
285
JOSE BORRAS ARQUEZ
00:50:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
492
198
Veterà A
253
MIGUEL ANTONINO PICO
00:50:25
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
493
199
Veterà A
402
FRANCISCO SORIANO LORENTE
00:50:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
496
200
Veterà A
298
ANGEL MIGUEL ALONSO GONZALEZ
00:50:34
C.D. ES POSIBLE
NO
503
201
Veterà A
234
SERAFIN HUERTAS ALCALA
00:50:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
507
202
Veterà A
419
ALFONSO GOLLART MOLINA
00:50:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
508
203
Veterà A
424
ROBERTO ANTEQUERA BAIXAULI
00:50:54
DURISTORARIS
NO
511
204
Veterà A
258
JAVIER MARTINEZ PELLICER
00:50:59
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
512
205
Veterà A
415
SAMUEL CORTES GARCIA
00:51:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
516
206
Veterà A
341
RAFAEL ALBI PONCE
00:51:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
517
207
Veterà A
451
MARIO ROMERO ARBAS
00:51:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
518
208
Veterà A
222
JOSE CARLOS NIETO BECERRA
00:51:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
538
209
Veterà A
247
LUISETE HERRERO CARRION
00:51:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
541
210
Veterà A
405
PABLO NAVARRO JORDAN
00:52:04
ELS CARAGOLETS
NO
543
211
Veterà A
277
ISIDRO GIMENEZ CERDAN
00:52:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
549
212
Veterà A
488
MARIO ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD
00:52:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
552
213
Veterà A
262
JOSE FERNANDEZ ESCOBEDO
00:52:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
555
214
Veterà A
335
JOSE VICENTE LLORET NAVARRO
00:52:43
C.A. QUART
NO
560
215
Veterà A
211
JUAN MIGUEL GONZALEZ MORALES
00:53:20
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
571
216
Veterà A
248
VICENT MUEDRA MATEO
00:53:43
CHAFANT OUS
NO
572
217
Veterà A
348
FRANCISCO MIR PRIETO
00:53:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
582
218
Veterà A
439
CARLOS SALINAS
00:54:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
219
Veterà A
425
DAVID GALERA FERNANDEZ
00:54:21
CM GR 33
NO
591
220
Veterà A
301
DIEGO ALHAMA KACI
00:54:35
C.A. QUART DE POBLET
NO
602
221
Veterà A
431
GUSTAVO SOTO MIRON
00:55:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
607
222
Veterà A
433
RUBEN GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:55:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
613
223
Veterà A
290
JUAN TOMAS MANZANEDA GARCIA
00:56:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
615
224
Veterà A
400
MAGDALENA CAYUELA CARMONA
00:56:16
C.A. PUÇOL
NO
616
225
Veterà A
313
ALBERTO MATE INCLAN
00:56:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
618
226
Veterà A
380
JOSE MANUEL DONET SIMEON
00:56:20
C.C. PEUS QUETS - SUECA
NO
628
227
Veterà A
440
FAUSTO SERRANO GARCIA
00:57:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
631
228
Veterà A
306
JOSE LUIS COMPANY SORIANO
00:57:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
640
229
Veterà A
354
DIEGO JESUS CEREZUELA CARRILLO
00:59:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
649
230
Veterà A
501
CHRISTIAN LINDAO FABRE
01:01:12
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
650
231
Veterà A
382
MARCOS MORENO BRAVO
01:01:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
656
232
Veterà A
299
JUAN ANTONIO GILABERTE JEREZ
01:03:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
233
Veterà A
378
SERGIO PEREZ ADOVES
01:06:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
25
1
Veterà B
38
MANUEL SANCHEZ BASTIDA
00:34:56
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
28
2
Veterà B
177
EUGENIO SORIANO GARCES
00:35:02
CLUB D'ATLETISME LA VALL DE SEGO
NO
58
3
Veterà B
135
ANTONIO HERNANDEZ RIUS
00:37:08
CASTRO D'ALFONDEGUILLA
NO
60
4
Veterà B
77
XIMO ARROYO VICENT
00:37:13
C.A. ONDA
NO
62
5
Veterà B
186
FELIPE GARCIA MUNERA
00:37:18
CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
63
6
Veterà B
122
ANGEL GONZALEZ ESPAÑON
00:37:36
C.A. LA VALL DE SEGÓ
NO
70
7
Veterà B
101
RAMON DOMINGUEZ MOYA
00:37:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
77
8
Veterà B
129
XAVI LLUCH CRESPO
00:38:22
RUNNERSWORLD
NO
83
9
Veterà B
162
JUAN MIGUEL BADIMON BARTUAL
00:38:37
ROMPIENDO LIMITES
NO
88
10
Veterà B
117
JOSE ANGEL ARRANZ SANZ
00:38:53
A. D. MARATHON
NO
92
11
Veterà B
4
JOSE BALLESTER BELTRAN
00:39:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
94
12
Veterà B
86
FRANCISCO MANUEL CALVO NAVARRO
00:39:06
C.A.PUÇOL
NO
102
13
Veterà B
22
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ SOTO
00:39:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
113
14
Veterà B
96
ANGEL UREÑA CONTRERAS
00:39:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
118
15
Veterà B
87
PACO CALVO NAVARRO
00:39:46
C.A.PUÇOL
NO
130
16
Veterà B
202
PABLO VELEZ PERALTA
00:40:03
C.A RUNNING CASTELLO
NO
146
17
Veterà B
57
VICENTE PERELLO
00:40:37
CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
151
18
Veterà B
71
RAMON CELARES REMOHI
00:40:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
155
19
Veterà B
97
RAFA JORDA. SORIA
00:40:54
ROTIPET
NO
156
20
Veterà B
43
JOSA RAMON MOLES MARCO
00:40:56
ATLETISME SAGUNT
NO
160
21
Veterà B
119
MANUEL SANMARTIN ROMEU
00:41:01
ELS TAULAINS ALFAFAR
NO
180
22
Veterà B
16
SALVADOR BARBERA SOBREVELA
00:41:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
181
23
Veterà B
200
PABLO BENSACH ROMERO
00:41:40
CLUB DEPORTIVO CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
184
24
Veterà B
39
PERE PLA NAVARRO
00:41:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
189
25
Veterà B
84
CRISTOBAL TORRES CRESPO
00:41:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
191
26
Veterà B
41
PEDRO LLEDO MOLES
00:41:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
197
27
Veterà B
92
JOSE MANUEL AGUDO MANRIQUE
00:42:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
198
28
Veterà B
24
MICHEL COMBE
00:42:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
200
29
Veterà B
165
MANUEL MORRO FERRER
00:42:10
MISJUEVES
NO
205
30
Veterà B
136
JUAN HERRERO NOVELLA
00:42:18
CXM VALENCIA
NO
206
31
Veterà B
105
FRANCISCO IZQUIERDO SORIANO
00:42:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
209
32
Veterà B
118
RODRIGO F NAVARRO ROIG
00:42:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
210
33
Veterà B
145
FRANCISCO MORALES RUIZ
00:42:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
214
34
Veterà B
90
JOSE ALBERTO CARANQUI CHICAIZA
00:42:33
LOS CHASQUIS
NO
217
35
Veterà B
54
LUIS GARCIA ESPINOSA
00:42:37
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
224
36
Veterà B
13
JUAN JOSE MORALES RODRIGUEZ
00:42:49
C.A. POBLA DE VALLBONA
NO
227
37
Veterà B
12
ROBERTO PEREZ BOLUMAR
00:42:57
C.A. SALTAMONTES
NO
237
38
Veterà B
89
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN MOLINA
00:43:17
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
249
39
Veterà B
68
JOSE ANTONIO CARRASCOSA PORRAS
00:43:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
250
40
Veterà B
32
SEBASTIAN PEDRAJAS GARCIA
00:43:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
254
41
Veterà B
149
JOSE LUIS ALACREU CANO
00:43:47
C.A. MURCIELAGOS
NO
262
42
Veterà B
80
FRANCISCO HERRANZ LOPEZ
00:44:00
C.D. CAMP DE MORVEDRE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Siguiente >>