XII Carrera Popular Galápagos 2010
Fundación Deportiva Municipal
<< Volver
Clasificación general
Página 3 de 43, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 4239
P. gen.
P. cat.
Categoría
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
Club
Local
911
40
Junior-Promesa Masc
4635
JOSE RAMON BAñOS ISPIERTO
00:34:23
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
870
324
Veterano A
4652
MANUEL FRANCISCO GALLARDO CARRERES
00:34:08
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
664
113
Veterano B
4684
ANTONIO NAVARRO SORIANO
00:32:59
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
626
233
Veterano A
4644
JUAN CARLOS CHICA ESCANILLA
00:32:44
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
627
31
Junior-Promesa Masc
4665
VICTOR LAPEñA JIMENEZ
00:32:44
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
535
203
Veterano A
3163
JUAN MANUEL REQUENA ALMAJANO
00:32:07
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
430
141
Senior Masc
4654
PEDRO GALLEGO ABRIL
00:31:27
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
412
68
Veterano B
4672
JESUS LUJAN CHUMILLAS
00:31:14
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
205
28
Veterano B
4689
PEDRO SANCHEZ CARRASCOSA
00:28:58
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
166
70
Senior Masc
4692
IVAN SANCHIDRIAN SANCHEZ
00:28:22
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
140
11
Junior-Promesa Masc
4697
MANUEL TORRES CORNEJO
00:27:54
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
1452
261
Veterano B
4237
RAMON MARCO PUCHADES
00:36:43
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
1545
282
Veterano B
4700
ANGEL VICENTE HERGUEDAS
00:37:07
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
1771
553
Senior Masc
4648
CARLOS DOMINGO CEA
00:38:06
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2497
61
Veterana A
1879
Mª GRACIA EGIDO PINA
00:41:22
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2706
494
Veterano B
4698
ARMANADO VALIENTE MULAS
00:42:22
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2720
75
Veterana A
1892
RAQUEL VIVES IGUALADA
00:42:28
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2721
936
Veterano A
4685
JUAN BAUTISTA RIPOLL VIDAL
00:42:28
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2751
943
Veterano A
4646
ELIAS DIAZ BLANCO
00:42:36
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
2921
530
Veterano B
4683
JESUS MUñOZ BUJALANCE
00:43:15
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3155
10
Junior-Promesa Feme
1890
CRISTINA SINISTERRA PERIS
00:44:11
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3158
189
Veterano C
4695
MIGUEL SINISTERRA BERRUGA
00:44:12
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3169
567
Veterano B
4631
VICTOR ALEGRE DE MIQUEL
00:44:14
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3258
888
Senior Masc
4674
RICARDO MARI PERIS
00:44:38
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3330
202
Veterano C
4662
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ SEVILLA
00:45:03
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
3697
176
Veterana A
1878
CRISTINA CERVERA BALLVE
00:47:26
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
4162
245
Veterana A
1875
MONTSERRAT CASTELLBLANQUE NAVARRO
00:54:24
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
4163
263
Senior Feme
1887
AURORA MATEO FERNANDEZ
00:54:24
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
4227
111
Veterana B
1881
Mª JOSE GOMEZ CALVO
01:00:35
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
4228
112
Veterana B
1885
CARIDAD JIMENEZ SAIZ
01:00:35
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
4229
113
Veterana B
1891
SAGRARIO BUJALANCE MOYA
01:00:35
C. A. ELS SITGES - BURJASSOT
NO
1436
448
Senior Masc
3182
PABLO BUENO MARTIN
00:36:39
C. A. RAFEL (RAFELBUNYOL)
NO
882
29
Veterano C
6138
JUAN PEDRO SERRANO REQUENA
00:34:14
C. A. ZAFRANAR
NO
604
18
Veterano C
6137
JOSE VICENTE EGEA GARCIA
00:32:35
C. A. ZAFRANAR
NO
1873
339
Veterano B
6121
ABELARDO BERNAT MARTINEZ
00:38:34
C. A. ZAFRANAR
NO
4025
1275
Veterano A
6186
VICTOR GIMENOS ABDESLAM
00:51:13
C. A. ZAFRANAR
NO
861
151
Veterano B
5576
FELIX MARTIN BRAVO
00:34:06
C. E. ALABAST SAN MARCELI
NO
760
282
Veterano A
211
PACO INIESTA MUñOZ
00:33:31
C. N. SILOS
NO
2133
76
Junior-Promesa Masc
818
JAVI INIESTA FERNANDEZ
00:39:39
C. N. SILOS
NO
4048
237
Senior Feme
1687
RAQUEL LLOPIS DIAZ-PARREñO
00:51:31
C. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
NO
1058
400
Veterano A
4728
ANTONIO PONCE ANGUIX
00:35:07
C.A CAMPILLO
NO
3441
1149
Veterano A
4727
RAFAEL ESCRIBANO SALVADOR
00:45:45
C.A CAMPILLO
NO
5
3
Senior Masc
721
OCTAVIO SANCHIS PENADES
00:23:16
C.A. ALBAIDA
NO
1409
252
Veterano B
4420
JOSE MARIA RUIZ HEREDIA
00:36:33
C.A. ALBAL
NO
930
350
Veterano A
296
GUILLERMO RAGA BRULL
00:34:30
C.A. ALBAL
NO
929
349
Veterano A
295
DAVID RAGA BRULL
00:34:30
C.A. ALBAL
NO
369
58
Veterano B
4980
VICENTE RAMON MARTINEZ LANDETE
00:30:38
C.A. ALBAL
NO
2023
364
Veterano B
4076
ARMANDO RAGA BRULL
00:39:08
C.A. ALBAL
NO
1085
340
Senior Masc
607
JUAN FRANCISCO LOMAS HERREROS
00:35:13
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
798
141
Veterano B
123
FERNANDO NICOLAS PELLICER
00:33:44
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
732
127
Veterano B
5229
CLAUDIO CENDRERO ALVAREZ
00:33:22
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1791
631
Veterano A
3540
ANDRES VALDIVIA CASTELLANO
00:38:13
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1795
632
Veterano A
7181
JUAN JOSE BAUSET DEVIS
00:38:13
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1796
562
Senior Masc
713
JAVIER CUESTA MARTINEZ
00:38:13
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1797
79
Veterano C
3539
FEDERICO VICENTE RIUS ALACREU
00:38:14
C.A. ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
NO
1434
527
Veterano A
6802
CARLOS ALCORIZA FENOLLAR
00:36:38
C.A. ALBORAIA
NO
482
180
Veterano A
5057
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ SORNI
00:31:47
C.A. ALBUIXECH
NO
1830
572
Senior Masc
5056
MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ BARCELO
00:38:23
C.A. ALBUIXECH
NO
2434
856
Veterano A
5053
JOSE LUIS MARTI DELA ROSA
00:41:05
C.A. ALBUIXECH
NO
2499
877
Veterano A
5048
JOSE LUIS CAMBRONERO CARRON
00:41:22
C.A. ALBUIXECH
NO
3981
691
Veterano B
3384
VALENTIN TRUJILLO DE PRADOS
00:50:30
C.A. ALBUIXECH
NO
1700
308
Veterano B
3749
TOMAS BARBA MATEO
00:37:47
C.A. ALMUSSAFES
NO
415
69
Veterano B
4738
ROBERTO VILA ROIG
00:31:15
C.A. ALZIRA
NO
985
374
Veterano A
6722
JUAN VICENTE GARCIA BENLLOCH
00:34:43
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
422
136
Senior Masc
6723
AMALIO GARCIA BENLLOCH
00:31:22
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
1572
491
Senior Masc
6725
JOSE MANUEL MUÑOZ GARCIA
00:37:16
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
3213
192
Veterano C
4726
FRANCISCO MEDINA IBAñEZ
00:44:26
C.A. AMUNT AVALL
NO
1275
470
Veterano A
4352
OSCAR MARTI BABILONI
00:35:57
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
2624
911
Veterano A
4354
FEDERICO BARRACHINA BANACLOCHE
00:42:00
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
2627
912
Veterano A
3808
ANDRES CERRILLO ORTIZ
00:42:01
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
2749
942
Veterano A
4356
JUAN LUIS LLOBAT BAEZA
00:42:36
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
3485
212
Veterano C
4351
VICENTE LOPEZ GARCIA
00:46:01
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
3945
684
Veterano B
4361
JOSE RIERA MARTINEZ
00:49:59
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
3946
250
Veterano C
4362
FEDERICO LOPEZ GARCIA
00:49:59
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
3951
1258
Veterano A
4358
TOMAS RAMON PUCHALT MOCHOLI
00:50:00
C.A. ANEM TROTANT
NO
757
35
Junior-Promesa Masc
4257
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RIDAURA
00:33:31
C.A. BENIPARRELL
NO
3175
51
Veterana B
2094
CARMEN ESCOBAR NAVARRO
00:44:16
C.A. BENIPARRELL
NO
3178
190
Veterano C
4260
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ CARCEL
00:44:16
C.A. BENIPARRELL
NO
3865
670
Veterano B
2093
BENITO YUBERRO NAVARRO
00:49:05
C.A. BENIPARRELL
NO
3489
618
Veterano B
3379
VICTORIANO MORANT MAHIQUES
00:46:02
C.A. CAMES LLARGUES
NO
2997
544
Veterano B
4519
ERNESTO VICENTE MARTIN MATEU
00:43:32
C.A. CAMPANAR
NO
2176
105
Veterano C
7141
JOSE BLANQUER GIMENEZ
00:39:51
C.A. CANALS
NO
375
5
Veterano C
6525
ENRIQUE CALATAYUD SUÑER
00:30:42
C.A. CARCAIXENT
NO
1368
244
Veterano B
3526
JUAN VICENTE PEREZ PEYRO
00:36:25
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
1361
503
Veterano A
5993
JORGE SANCHIS VIÑEDO
00:36:22
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
1206
47
Veterano C
4773
RAFAEL BARQUERO SORIANO
00:35:44
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
898
30
Veterano C
3506
JUAN ESTRUCH MORENO
00:34:20
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
845
146
Veterano B
3537
SANTIAGO VERDEGUER CARRERA
00:34:00
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
657
22
Veterano C
3511
ALFONSO GOMEZ PIQUERAS
00:32:56
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
639
110
Veterano B
3524
ANGEL MONTERO SUAREZ
00:32:49
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
584
99
Veterano B
3504
MIGUEL ANGEL DUQUE BUENO
00:32:28
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
528
167
Senior Masc
6680
RAFAEL MARIN TORRIJOS
00:32:03
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
525
165
Senior Masc
3535
JAVIER VELAZQUEZ MOYA
00:32:03
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
523
11
Senior Feme
1642
LAURA HERRERA PEREZ
00:32:03
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
475
1
Veterana B
1636
CECILIA GALVAN SORIANO
00:31:46
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
460
9
Veterano C
3699
MANUEL JAVEGA GRANERO
00:31:41
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
409
1
Veterana C
1644
MARIA JOSE MIGUEL MUÑOZ
00:31:13
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
370
142
Veterano A
3527
AGUSTIN PINILLA DEL MORAL
00:30:39
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
342
131
Veterano A
3519
JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ PEREZ
00:30:25
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
303
7
Senior Feme
1637
BELEN GARCIA POVEDA
00:30:04
C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>